Event Information

Condeixa, PT 2021-28-05 to 2021-29-05

Trail De Conimbriga Terras De Sico

Duro quanto baste. Uma viagem alucinante pelas terras de Sicó!!! Confira aqui todos os troços da prova de 111km. Partida às 22 horas de 28 de Maio de 2021

Hard enough. A mind-boggling journey through the lands of Sicó !!! Check here all sections of the 111km race. Departure at 10 pm on 28 May 2021

Select Another Race

Race information:

111 Km

Itra Points
4
Mtn Points
3
Finisher level
320
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 SIMAL Diogo 12:22:25 / 28 H POR
2 Ribeiro Bruno 12:40:56 / 40 H PT
3 Filipe Fabio 12:55:43 / 35 H PT
4 NUNES Nuno 13:08:22 / 37 H PT
5 BARBOSA Fábio 13:13:36 / 34 H PT
6 GIL David 13:16:40 / 43 H ESP
7 PINTO Antonio 13:17:56 / 53 H PT
8 AMORIM Antonio 13:20:14 / 49 H POR
9 FERNANDES Paulo 13:44:13 / 46 H POR
10 ABREU Carlos 13:45:33 / 44 H PT
11 ALEXANDRE CORREIA Paulo 13:48:00 / 56 H POR
12 PITEIRA Laurentino 13:57:19 / 49 H PT
13 CANDEIAS Alexandre 14:04:29 / 33 H POR
14 DIAS Rui 14:13:37 / 32 H PT
15 MARTINS Mauro 14:17:32 / 35 H POR
16 RIBEIRO Miguel 14:30:43 / 43 H POR
17 CANITO Cesar 14:36:42 / 47 H PT
18 JANEIRO Joao 14:43:18 / 22 H POR
19 FAZENDA Rogerio 14:43:20 / 42 H POR
20 SILVA Flavio 15:01:24 / 33 H PT
21 BRANCO Rebeca 15:05:45 / 39 F PT
22 DIOGO VIANA 15:12:23 / 33 H PT
23 CHAVES Cristovao 15:12:57 / 42 H POR
24 FONSECA Daniel 15:13:47 / 31 H POR
25 COSTA Fernando 15:14:57 / 43 H POR
26 FREITAS Joaquim 15:20:46 / 46 H POR
27 PEREIRA Andre 15:26:24 / 41 H POR
28 diniz Vitor 15:34:57 / 50 H PT
29 NUNES Delio 15:35:01 / 49 H POR
30 SILVA Manuel 15:36:00 / 30 H PT
31 GONCALVES Elisio 15:42:31 / 49 H PT
32 FELIX Nelson 15:42:42 / 43 H POR
33 LOURO Nelson 15:42:42 / 41 H POR
34 MOURA Eurico 15:42:52 / 43 H PT
35 RODRIGUES Carlos 15:47:08 / 47 H POR
36 SILVA Joaquim 15:47:13 / 48 H POR
37 FONSECA Jose 15:48:01 / 57 H POR
38 SA Pedro 15:48:04 / 40 H PT
39 MACHADO Narciso 15:58:17 / 55 H POR
40 Ribeiro Monica 15:58:53 / 37 F PT
41 Gaspar Nuno 15:59:41 / 47 H PT
42 RODRIGUES Filipe 16:06:01 / 33 H PT
43 Santos Joao Agostinho 16:11:49 / 45 H PT
44 PEREIRA Vitor 16:13:53 / 46 H POR
45 GRILO Dany 16:15:20 / 36 H POR
46 OLIVEIRA Artur 16:15:25 / 39 H PT
47 RIBEIRO Joao 16:15:45 / 39 H POR
48 FERREIRA Artur 16:16:48 / 45 H PT
49 DUARTE Andre 16:18:10 / 41 H PT
50 DUARTE Helder 16:19:53 / 36 H POR
51 CRUZ Anibal Duarte 16:20:09 / 33 H POR
52 SILVA Luis 16:20:19 / 52 H PT
53 Paulino Carlos 16:20:26 / 49 H PT
54 SERRA Rodolfo 16:20:46 / 39 H PT
55 LOURENCO Goncalo 16:25:22 / 38 H PT
56 AMADO SERGIO 16:27:13 / 30 H PT
57 COSTA Helio 16:29:48 / 45 H PT
58 PALMEIRO ROGERIO 16:29:57 / 44 H PT
59 JOSE Nuno 16:31:10 / 36 H POR
60 ABRANTES Marta 16:32:34 / 44 F POR
61 BASTOS Pedro 16:36:43 / 41 H POR
62 COELHO Sergio 16:37:16 / 43 H PT
63 MATOS Helder 16:42:38 / 48 H POR
64 Figueiredo Rui 16:42:44 / 43 H PT
65 TORRES Filipe 16:48:02 / 38 H PT
66 COELHO Vitor 16:53:27 / 48 H PT
67 silva Rodrigo 16:54:19 / 44 H PT
68 Dias Ruben 16:57:58 / 30 H PT
69 RAMOS Miguel 16:57:59 / 28 H POR
70 Costa Tiago 16:58:51 / 38 H PT
71 Freitas Roberto 17:17:35 / 38 H PT
72 SOUSA Paulo 17:23:20 / 44 H POR
73 FILIPE Nelson 17:23:38 / 41 H POR
74 Amorim Samuel 17:24:15 / 38 H PT
75 FRANCO Joao 17:30:23 / 34 H POR
76 GOMES Rafael 17:32:23 / 27 H POR
77 ROSARIO Daniel 17:40:10 / 37 H PT
78 SERRA SANTOS Pedro 17:40:16 / 39 H POR
79 BOGALHO Rui 17:46:28 / 50 H POR
80 JOAQUIM Madureira 17:46:31 / 46 H POR
81 Neta Paulo 17:48:27 / 49 H PT
82 NETO Sonia 18:01:16 / 42 F POR
83 COSTA Isaac 18:12:28 / 43 H POR
84 MAURICIO Jaime 18:18:51 / 47 H POR
85 MESQUITA Sergio 18:25:44 / 43 H POR
86 MENAS Rui 18:25:45 / 44 H PT
87 Amaral Nelson 18:25:47 / 38 H PT
88 PERNIA ARANZANA Lucio Jose 18:26:40 / 61 H ES
89 MENDES Joao 18:27:40 / 59 H POR
90 Rocha Jose Francisco 18:28:25 / 55 H PT
91 Santiago Nuno 18:29:06 / 45 H PT
92 OLIVEIRA Pedro 18:29:34 / 37 H POR
93 LEAL Rui 18:32:14 / 41 H PT
94 SEQUEIRA Mario 18:33:29 / 46 H PT
95 MONTEIRO Nedio 18:34:27 / 47 H POR
96 Ribeiro Vitor 18:34:39 / 39 H PT
97 FERNANDES Hugo 18:35:05 / 34 H PT
98 CANEIRA Roberto 18:35:26 / 47 H POR
99 NORO Acilio 18:40:32 / 49 H POR
100 CAMELO David 18:46:05 / 40 H POR
101 CUSTODIO Rui 18:52:47 / 41 H POR
102 BERMEJO Juan Carlos 18:56:32 / 48 H ES
103 ROQUE Paulo 18:59:34 / 49 H POR
104 MATEUS Lina 18:59:34 / 43 F POR
105 SANTOS Diogo 19:03:19 / 40 H PT
106 SALGUEIRO Joao 19:04:59 / 51 H POR
107 DIAS Eugenio 19:08:38 / 40 H POR
108 CARVALHO Renato 19:10:55 / 28 H PT
109 PEDRO Bruno 19:14:25 / 43 H POR
110 Paiva Andre 19:15:46 / 32 H PT
111 Silva David Cunha 19:15:46 / 41 H PT
112 Coelho Joaquim 19:19:28 / 47 H PT
113 FERREIRA Pedro 19:22:34 / 47 H POR
114 SA Avelino 19:26:27 / 38 H POR
115 faim Emanuel 19:37:26 / 38 H PT
116 SIMOES Fernando 19:37:27 / 37 H PT
117 GARCIA Eduardo 19:38:13 / 39 H PT
118 DOMINGUES Micael 19:38:49 / 29 H POR
119 CACAO Paulo 19:40:09 / 44 H PT
120 SOUSA Gastao 19:40:59 / 53 H POR
121 ROQUE Paulo 19:56:19 / 46 H PT
122 CARDOSO HELDER 19:58:21 / 43 H PT
123 Sousa Antonio 19:58:43 / 41 H PT
124 Fonseca Clara 20:00:57 / 44 F PT
125 MACHADO Rui 20:01:58 / 44 H PT
126 SILVA Agnelo 20:02:09 / 35 H PT
127 SOARES Tiago 20:02:51 / 40 H PT
128 Moreira Marco 20:02:57 / 43 H PT
129 Afonso Pedro 20:04:33 / 44 H PT
130 Costa Mario 20:04:41 / 44 H PT
131 ARAUJO Bruno 20:06:54 / 38 H PT
132 ALVES Conceicao 20:07:15 / 58 F POR
133 COELHO Andre 20:07:55 / 40 H PT
134 GONCALVES Miguel 20:13:30 / 45 H POR
135 RITO Vitor 20:16:28 / 37 H POR
136 Silva Helena 20:16:41 / 53 F PT
137 PAULO Antonio 20:22:45 / 56 H PT
138 Fontoura Pedro 20:33:18 / 51 H PT
139 SOUSA Pedro 20:36:59 / 54 H PT
140 JOAQUIM Pedro 20:41:27 / 45 H POR
141 MARTINS Rui 20:42:27 / 42 H POR
142 ROCHA Cesario 20:42:46 / 54 H POR
143 NUNES Luis 20:43:50 / 66 H PT
144 TAVARES Pedro 20:51:11 / 41 H POR
145 BERROCAL Prudencio 20:51:11 / 49 H ES
146 CANAIS Carlos 20:51:44 / 52 H POR
147 ESTEVES RUI 20:51:53 / 48 H PT
148 PALMINHAS Luisa 20:56:56 / 52 F POR
149 FERREIRA Luis 20:57:52 / 55 H PT
150 BAPTISTA Jose 20:57:58 / 60 H POR
151 FERNANDES Regina 20:58:05 / 47 F POR
152 PEQUICHO Teofilo 21:01:47 / 42 H POR
153 FERREIRA Orlando 21:10:37 / 64 H PT
154 FERREIRA Ivone 21:12:13 / 49 F PT
155 FERREIRA Tiago David 21:14:02 / 26 H PT
156 CASTRO Pedro 21:14:43 / 52 H POR
157 RODRIGUES Maria 21:21:05 / 47 F POR
158 SILVA Helder 21:28:13 / 44 H PT
159 ANDRE Nuno 21:35:20 / 49 H POR
160 CARMO Ricardo 21:52:24 / 48 H POR
161 CARVALHO Renato 21:56:46 / 46 H POR
162 COUTO Helder 21:56:55 / 46 H POR
163 FONTINHA Pedro 21:59:44 / 42 H POR
164 Sequeira Joao 22:05:34 / 41 H PT
165 AFONSO Rita 22:06:43 / 35 F POR
166 LIMA Rui Pedro 22:07:16 / 49 H PT
167 BEXIGA Joaquim 22:10:51 / 53 H POR
168 FRANCA Fernanda 22:10:57 / 48 F POR
169 OLIVEIRA Antonio 22:16:39 / 50 H PT
170 SOUSA Jorge 22:19:06 / 48 H PT
171 VICTORINO Manuel 22:23:09 / 72 H POR
172 MAGALHAES Eunice 22:24:53 / 39 F POR
173 FRANCO Antonio 22:30:44 / 49 H PT
174 FARIA Mafalda 22:32:30 / 40 F PT
175 CABRAL Sandra 22:33:02 / 47 F PT
176 COELHO Miguel 22:33:49 / 51 H POR
177 DE OLIVEIRA Paulo 22:33:49 / 40 H PT
178 RODRIGUES Paulo 22:34:58 / 50 H POR
179 CALHEIROS Luis 22:39:28 / 47 H PT
180 MENDES Carlos 22:48:41 / 37 H POR
181 FARIA MENDES Jorge 22:48:42 / 47 H POR
182 BANCA Fernando 22:49:46 / 46 H PT
183 MARQUES Miguel 22:50:37 / 43 H POR
184 CUPIDO Telmo 22:52:35 / 36 H POR
185 VENTURA Ricardo 22:53:42 / 41 H POR
186 MUNSTER Bernward 23:02:39 / 56 H GER
187 RODRIGUES Joao Gabriel 23:15:22 / 48 H PT
188 SANTOS Arsenio 23:19:37 / 54 H POR
189 ALVES Ramiro 23:29:42 / 42 H POR
190 ALVES Bruno 23:53:37 / 41 H POR
191 SANTANA Luis 23:53:40 / 58 H PT
192 MARIZ Nuno 1.00:22:46 / 43 H POR
193 GONCALVES Elisabete 1.00:25:50 / 47 F POR
194 RODRIGUES Sergio 1.01:42:41 / 63 H POR
195 GARCEZ Carla 1.01:42:44 / 47 F POR
196 PINTO Bruno 1.01:47:49 / 39 H POR
197 BARROS Pedro 1.01:47:50 / 46 H PT
198 SILVA Sandro 1.01:48:43 / 44 H PT
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved