Event Information

 Carlsberg - Hertlingshausen, Germany
19 September 2021

engelhorn sports PfalzTrail 2021

BaseTrail

Itra Points
Mountain Points
0
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 THIELE Heiko 1:19:46
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
204;
27 H GER
2 KORFF Norman 1:20:26 26 H GER
3 SCHAFER Bastian 1:24:52 30 H GER
4 WEISE Dominik 1:29:38 26 H GER
5 JUNK Felix 1:31:08 28 H GER
6 PRINZLER Max 1:32:37 47 H GER
7 ZIMMERMANN Alexander 1:33:34 35 H GER
8 BLAS Hanno 1:34:14 39 H GER
9 RHODES Daniel 1:34:18 28 H GER
10 BUTZ Philipp 1:35:35 33 H GER
11 ZIMMER Markus 1:37:58 35 H GER
12 HARTL Natascha 1:37:59 33 F GER
13 THEOBALD Ulrich 1:41:02 38 H GER
14 REUTER MARVIN 1:43:23 29 H GER
15 HIPPLER Andreas 1:43:53 51 H GER
16 JANUSIEWICZ Jens 1:44:07 33 H GER
17 LEIDNER Arnold 1:44:39 34 H GER
18 GANSERT Udo 1:45:17 47 H GER
19 PFISTER Thorben 1:45:32 20 H GER
20 MENSING Jens 1:46:20 30 H GER
21 RITTER Frank 1:47:42 57 H GER
22 GRAMM Thorsten 1:48:02 51 H GER
23 GRUNER Felix 1:48:31 44 H GER
24 KASHANI Nawid 1:48:37 45 H GER
25 WELLER Andreas 1:48:39 58 H GER
26 CROMMELINCK Sophie 1:49:47 29 F BEL
27 DEMMERLE Marco 1:49:52 52 H GER
28 ROTA MARTIR Diego 1:50:14 32 H ITA
29 BEHR Maximilian 1:50:40 29 H GER
30 HELFRICH Sven 1:50:56 33 H GER
31 KARL Dirk 1:51:11 53 H GER
32 KUHNE Carsten 1:51:30 55 H GER
33 BECKER Torsten 1:51:39 50 H GER
34 WELLER Sophia 1:52:30 21 F GER
35 LUKEN Kerstin 1:53:14 45 W GER
36 HASENZAHL Marianne 1:53:14 55 F GER
37 FROSCH Christian 1:54:25 27 H GER
38 GABRIEL Baridi 1:54:53 34 H KEN
39 BADER Dirk 1:55:34 49 H GER
40 BLAU Benjamin 1:56:35 41 H GER
41 BALA Sebastian 1:57:00 38 H GER
42 TRUEBEL Hubert 1:57:06 57 H GER
43 ESCHMANN Michael 1:57:33 45 H GER
44 HOCHLENERT Angela 1:57:53 54 F GER
45 CYRIAX Timo 1:58:49 44 H GER
46 HAFELE Daniel 1:58:57 40 H GER
47 STOBE Florian 1:59:00 36 H GER
48 KIESELBACH Udo 1:59:21 62 H GER
49 SCHMIDTCHEN Markus 1:59:25 49 H GER
50 Arnoldy Achim 1:59:39 45 H GEO
51 MAIER Tanja 1:59:40 40 F GER
52 KURZIDEM Sascha 1:59:58 50 H GER
53 LUXEM Heinz 1:59:59 58 H GER
54 STREIT Joachim 2:00:27 50 H GER
55 MINGES Sebastian 2:00:56 39 H GER
56 BROWN Melvina 2:00:57 37 F GER
57 PORTOFE Philipp 2:00:58 39 H GER
58 KARLE Michael 2:01:22 60 H GER
59 LICHTI Franca 2:01:28 29 F GER
60 GAEDE Andrea 2:02:21 53 F GER
61 LITTEK Michael 2:02:29 50 H GER
62 KIEHM Markus 2:02:44 49 H GER
63 BRENNER Christian 2:02:48 45 H GER
64 SCHMITT Sven 2:02:51 52 H GER
65 BECHTEL Holger 2:03:12 43 H GER
66 HELBIG Cosima 2:03:34 42 F GER
67 KRIEG Ulrike 2:03:36 49 F GER
68 KETTNER Tobias 2:04:15 38 H GER
69 HAAS Annabelle Sophie 2:04:19 25 F GER
70 HOCHDORFFER Tim 2:04:56 30 H GER
71 LEHTI Patrick 2:05:04 43 H GER
72 BREUCH Frank 2:05:40 50 H GER
73 GRUBER Wolfram 2:06:02 35 H GER
74 KELLER Stefan 2:06:04 41 H GER
75 ERB Sebastian 2:06:07 38 H GER
76 GREDE Viola 2:06:39 44 F GER
77 WILLIAMS Rupert 2:06:40 56 H GBR
78 KETZLER Felix 2:06:41 36 H GER
79 SVOBODA Thomas 2:06:44 46 H GER
80 OHNSMANN Katja 2:07:00 47 F GER
81 CARRELL Sabine 2:07:29 31 F GER
82 WIMMER Sascha 2:07:29 32 H GER
83 LAUDENKLOS Sascha 2:07:29 33 H GER
84 GAEDE Marcus 2:07:33 57 H GER
85 SCHMITZ Dirk 2:09:10 48 H GER
86 SCHULTE Lennard 2:09:22 22 H GER
87 OBER Jurgen 2:09:38 44 H GER
88 SKOMRO Karolina 2:09:49 38 F POL
89 PFIRRMANN Michaela 2:10:36 46 F GER
90 HARTMANN Holger 2:10:49 38 H GER
91 MAINZER Thomas 2:11:06 47 H GER
92 PATZ Jakob 2:11:08 35 H GER
93 TROWMAN Virginia 2:11:57 43 F GBR
94 HUBER Martin 2:11:58 38 H GER
95 GERHARD Dirk 2:12:23 43 H GER
96 MAAS Konstantin 2:12:24 38 H GER
97 DIELSCHNEIDER Ralf 2:12:43 58 H GER
98 SCHUCH Heiko 2:13:01 47 H GER
99 HUNDINGER Siegmund 2:13:05 60 H GER
100 MOHR Jens 2:13:06 57 H GER
101 FRANZ Arne 2:13:18 37 H GER
102 GLOCKNER Stefan 2:14:07 46 H GER
103 BERGER Rudiger 2:14:07 68 H GER
104 HILDEBRAND Janin 2:14:07 39 F GER
105 NEVERMANN Christian 2:14:38 43 H GER
106 JATZ Bjorn 2:14:54 42 H GER
107 VOLK Carmen 2:15:02 34 F GER
108 SCHLODERER Markus 2:15:45 33 H GER
109 MARCHEWITZ Nadine 2:16:01 39 F GER
110 KOLL Veronika 2:16:11 31 F GER
111 HELFRICH Carolin 2:16:30 40 F GER
112 SAAL Thorsten 2:16:31 53 H GER
113 GRUNER Hannah 2:16:35 41 F GER
114 CLEMENZ Markus 2:17:22 53 H GER
115 HEINRICH Mirko 2:17:45 56 H GER
116 PENDZINSKY Mathias 2:17:59 31 H GER
117 GANTNER Fabian 2:18:36 38 H GER
118 SCHMOTTLACH Ulf 2:18:36 39 H GER
119 SVATINA Roman 2:18:52 50 H GER
120 KORN Jens 2:18:53 52 H GER
121 GRAF Florian 2:19:01 32 H GER
122 HELLMANN Corinna 2:20:21 32 F GER
123 LANGER Gwendolyn 2:20:24 31 F GER
124 SCHADOW Laura 2:20:25 35 F GER
125 SEUBERT Jochen 2:20:34 57 H GER
126 HOFFMANN Jorn 2:20:47 49 H GER
127 DEWEIL Kerstin 2:21:55 48 F GER
128 VLASMAN KNOL Frederique 2:22:17 58 F GER
129 MULLER Karsten 2:22:18 47 H GER
130 BRAUER Carsten 2:22:19 43 H GER
131 BECK Andreas 2:22:27 42 H GER
132 HAMMANN Patrick 2:22:45 37 H GER
133 EPPLE Maurice 2:22:46 32 H GER
134 WEIGAND Ingo 2:22:54 47 H GER
135 MICHEL Michael 2:23:04 53 H FRA
136 MICHEL Annett 2:23:04 49 F GER
137 WAHRENBERG Sabine 2:23:31 56 F GER
138 CCOLLET Andreas 2:23:56 59 H GER
139 SCHADLER Alexander 2:24:05 45 H GER
140 BEISEL Chris 2:24:13 37 H GER
141 SCHAFER Julia 2:25:46 25 F GER
142 ZEPEZAUER Christine 2:26:19 32 F GER
143 OSWALD Angela 2:26:45 49 F GER
144 ORTS Jan 2:27:32 59 H GER
145 WALTER Claus Martin 2:28:07 54 H GER
146 LEICK Dominik 2:28:15 31 H GER
147 OBER Michael 2:28:19 34 H GER
148 LOCHER Martin 2:28:27 36 H GER
149 BAUERSCHMITT Matthias 2:28:34 49 H GER
150 JAMMER Nicole 2:28:51 46 F GER
151 KASPERS Thomas 2:28:56 34 H GER
152 WEBER Jan 2:28:56 32 H GER
153 DRAXLER Leah 2:30:31 22 F GER
154 SCHLEYER Elke 2:31:03 54 W GER
155 KLAUS Monja 2:31:16 38 F GER
156 GEHLERT Claus 2:31:16 47 H GER
157 DREYER Dorte 2:31:59 45 F GER
158 HUCKESTEIN Brigitta 2:32:19 57 F GER
159 BINGENHEIMER Michael 2:32:50 59 H GER
160 FISHER Chad 2:32:57 36 H USA
161 KARLEJ Jessica 2:33:01 28 F GER
162 KELLER Jorg 2:33:12 48 H GER
163 DILL HARBAUER Berit 2:33:13 43 F GER
164 GRUN Stephan 2:33:25 58 H GER
165 EBERSMANN Nina 2:33:29 24 F GER
166 MAYER Michael 2:33:51 42 H GER
167 IMMICH Holger 2:34:06 40 H GER
168 KREITER Ute 2:35:09 50 F GER
169 KAHL Petra 2:35:47 57 W GER
170 VANNESSON Damien 2:35:47 46 H FRA
171 JUNG Judith 2:36:36 34 F GER
172 SCHACHTSCHABEL Doreen 2:36:36 41 F GER
173 GUNTNER Frank 2:38:49 42 H GER
174 BETZLER Rebecca 2:38:50 41 F GER
175 MAYER Thorsten 2:41:16 35 H GER
176 WEIS Christine 2:42:18 40 F GER
177 ZEILFELDER Jorg 2:42:39 40 H GER
178 SANGER Stefan 2:44:15 27 H GER
179 SCHREITZ Torsten 2:45:09 46 H GER
180 MEIFORTH Frank 2:45:23 58 H GER
181 SCHRECKENBACH Elke 2:45:24 55 F GER
182 KONRAD Olivier 2:46:26 58 H FRA
183 WEHR Julia 2:46:26 29 F GER
184 FRANK Andre 2:46:40 44 H GER
185 STEINER Stefan 2:46:51 41 H GER
186 FRANO Patrick 2:47:01 27 H GER
187 BUCHINGER Heike 2:47:21 58 F GER
188 HENNINGER Sabine 2:51:00 61 F GER
189 GAGEL Sonja 2:53:19 42 F GER
190 BACK Dustin 2:54:40 30 H GER
191 JUSTUS Sascha 2:55:41 51 H GER
192 KRAMER Stefanie 2:56:32 53 F GER
193 HACKL Steffi 2:57:09 68 F GER
194 GUMSHEIMER Ralf 3:00:16 41 H GER
195 GUMSHEIMER Katja 3:02:16 30 F GER
196 GAGEL Michael 3:03:02 48 H GER
197 SEIFRIED Michael 3:05:43 52 H GER
198 BENZ Martina 3:05:50 47 F GER
199 KUHLMANN Michael 3:08:33 69 H GER
200 KRENZER Jutta 3:18:10 59 F GER
201 HARTMANN Emanuel 3:18:42 67 H GER
202 SETHURAMALINGAM Ramkumar 3:55:08 36 H IND
203 CHRISTMANN Lilli 3:58:09 72 F GER
204 MUELLER Ulrich 2:14:09 64 H GER
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved