Event Information

Vittorio Veneto, IT 2021-10-07 to 2021-11-07

Trail dei Cimbri

Select Another Race

Race information:

TDC 50K

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
3
Finisher level
230
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 geronazzo Ivan 5:50:33 / 50 H ITA
2 TRAMET Marco 5:58:27 / 31 H ITA
3 Michielli Valentina 6:41:07 / 40 F ITA
4 posocco Paolo 6:41:33 / 49 H ITA
5 AGUGIARO Mattia 6:41:54 / 34 H ITA
6 Menegon Manuel 6:46:20 / 33 H ITA
7 VENIER Marco 6:46:24 / 49 H ITA
8 PENNA Mark 6:51:57 / 37 H ITA
9 Grigoletto Federico 6:52:26 / 33 H ITA
10 Tonello Carlo 6:55:43 / 41 H ITA
11 GALLINA Elena 6:55:51 / 39 F ITA
12 Cazzoli Filippo 7:05:02 / 39 H ITA
13 GIROTTO Valerio 7:05:03 / 48 H ITA
14 SOLIGO Luigino 7:07:21 / 52 H ITA
15 MENEGHEL Luciano 7:07:51 / 52 H ITA
16 CAVALLO Fabio 7:14:23 / 37 H ITA
17 GIORDANO Elisa 7:14:24 / 35 F ITA
18 ENEROS RILLING Sebastian 7:15:08 / 33 H CHI
19 TOMASI Mattia 7:16:46 / 28 H ITA
20 FERRARI Marco 7:18:43 / 40 H ITA
21 GRASSO Domenico 7:25:59 / 44 H ITA
22 TOFFOLI Piero 7:27:13 / 55 H ITA
23 TAGLIAPIETRA Marialuisa 7:27:35 / 54 F ITA
24 DE CONTI Danilo 7:27:48 / 61 H ITA
25 REMOR Michele 7:29:08 / 42 H ITA
26 CORRA Andrea 7:33:02 / 41 H ITA
27 D'Agostini Nico 7:34:40 / 45 H ITA
28 ZANARDO Alessandro 7:35:53 / 39 H ITA
29 GIURIATO Luca 7:35:53 / 50 H ITA
30 REVEANE Massimo 7:36:27 / 53 H ITA
31 BONA Ornella 7:36:28 / 28 F ITA
32 BAGGIO Enrico 7:41:35 / 32 H ITA
33 CASTEGNARO Leonardo 7:41:52 / 58 H ITA
34 Rosso Alberto 7:46:09 / 42 H ITA
35 PICCIN Franco 7:48:08 / 57 H ITA
36 TOMBA Roberto 7:49:06 / 42 H ITA
37 Rossetto Graziano 7:49:46 / 51 H ITA
38 BOTTAREL Paolo 7:50:32 / 48 H ITA
39 BROMBIN Matteo 7:51:22 / 42 H ITA
40 VENIER Marco 7:54:24 / 41 H ITA
41 Pezzangora Andrea 7:56:32 / 53 H ITA
42 BONOTTO Paolo 7:57:56 / 42 H ITA
43 BURFORD Michael Don 7:58:05 / 53 H GBR
44 Cremonese Paolo 8:09:16 / 48 H ITA
45 BONSEMBIANTE Nicholas 8:12:15 / 32 H ITA
46 BARATO Michele 8:13:08 / 52 H ITA
47 CINEL Michele 8:16:07 / 53 H ITA
48 CURINI Mariangela 8:16:21 / 40 F ITA
49 PUIATTI Stefano 8:16:51 / 50 H ITA
50 MAGON Mirco 8:18:13 / 45 H ITA
51 Artoni Nicola 8:19:54 / 49 H ITA
52 VANNINI Andrea 8:21:02 / 47 H ITA
53 Fontanel Alessandro 8:25:44 / 39 H ITA
54 BARI Mauro 8:25:45 / 41 H ITA
55 STRIZZOLO Marco 8:29:10 / 44 H ITA
56 VENIER Giuliano 8:32:03 / 55 H ITA
57 Del Rizzo Carlo 8:32:16 / 47 H ITA
58 GOMIERO Alessandro 8:35:44 / 43 H ITA
59 Da Re Fabio 8:37:35 / 42 H ITA
60 SBRIZZA Paolo 8:41:33 / 49 H ITA
61 SQUIZZATO Roberto 8:46:29 / 50 H ITA
62 Angeli Edoardo 8:46:30 / 30 H ITA
63 Antonello Gianfranco 8:50:58 / 56 H ITA
64 RINALDI Matteo Pio 8:51:34 / 35 H ITA
65 Granzotto Andrea 8:55:51 / 35 H ITA
66 CLAROTTO Daniele 8:56:45 / 41 H ITA
67 POLONI Mirco 9:00:22 / 52 H ITA
68 SARETTA Daniele 9:03:07 / 42 H ITA
69 BASSO Mauro 9:03:08 / 56 H ITA
70 TANZI Alessandra 9:05:43 / 43 F ITA
71 MOSOLE Giancarlo 9:05:44 / 56 H ITA
72 TOMASI Roberto 9:07:56 / 59 H ITA
73 ROSSO Enrico 9:08:48 / 41 H ITA
74 APOLLONI Enzo 9:08:59 / 48 H ITA
75 Feltrin Diego 9:13:36 / 48 H ITA
76 ODDI Riccardo 9:14:09 / 52 H ITA
77 Ruffoni Andrea 9:14:09 / 51 H ITA
78 RIZZATO Alessio 9:14:09 / 44 H ITA
79 NOE' Guglielmo 9:14:12 / 50 H ITA
80 VOLPIN Nicola 9:17:32 / 61 H ITA
81 Quaia Pier Vito 9:18:50 / 57 H ITA
82 NACCI Mauro 9:18:50 / 59 H ITA
83 BIANCUZZI Stefano 9:19:07 / 48 H ITA
84 RUSALEN Mario 9:23:02 / 49 H ITA
85 TOMMASI Alan 9:25:15 / 44 H ITA
86 GRAZIOTIN Silverio 9:25:18 / 59 H ITA
87 Dal Vecchio Carlo 9:25:40 / 55 H ITA
88 DE COPPI Carlo 9:28:00 / 49 H ITA
89 GUASINA Maria Cristina 9:28:36 / 57 F ITA
90 Cittadini Paolo 9:33:46 / 39 H ITA
91 MOMESSO Manuela 9:34:52 / 46 F ITA
92 ANDREETTA Davide 9:38:47 / 43 H ITA
93 Radaelli Matteo 9:43:01 / 39 H ITA
94 NOCE Orietta 9:45:14 / 51 F ITA
95 ZANETTE Roberto 9:46:26 / 42 H ITA
96 MARCONI Massimo 9:46:35 / 52 H ITA
97 DALL'OSTO Paolo 9:46:50 / 41 H ITA
98 MAGGIOLO Marco 9:47:02 / 47 H ITA
99 CAMPADELLO Dario 9:49:50 / 32 H ITA
100 MARTIN Enrico 9:50:11 / 49 H ITA
101 PERENCIN Rino 9:53:10 / 55 H ITA
102 LORENZET Giancarlo 9:55:42 / 59 H ITA
103 Cereser Stefano 9:57:50 / 35 H ITA
104 RIGAMONTI Mario 10:03:58 / 44 H ITA
105 INCAUDO Matteo 10:08:10 / 40 H ITA
106 DE ZAN Giovanni 10:10:51 / 52 H ITA
107 MURER Giovanni 10:13:13 / 38 H ITA
108 VIANELLO Giulia 10:13:17 / 32 F ITA
109 PULLINI Antonio 10:13:38 / 45 H ITA
110 SILLI BENTIVOGLIO Francesco 10:21:54 / 55 H ITA
111 MANOLLI Paolo 10:32:48 / 47 H ITA
112 GAMBAIANI Mauro 10:40:46 / 56 H ITA
113 ROTA Romina 10:43:36 / 44 F ITA
114 VANZETTO Sara 10:58:29 / 31 F ITA
115 rodighiero Giuseppe 11:04:59 / 38 H ITA
116 FARDIN Michela 11:06:36 / 57 F ITA
117 SIMONETTI Rodolfo 11:07:39 / 50 H ITA
118 TARGHETTA Fabio 11:16:14 / 44 H ITA
119 DOTTO Luca 11:16:15 / 50 H ITA
120 DE PELLEGRIN Monica 11:16:54 / 58 F ITA
121 CAMPO DALL'ORTO Luca 11:20:19 / 41 H ITA
122 CARDIN Roberto 11:20:19 / 54 H ITA
123 PERINI Lucio 11:22:55 / 59 H ITA
124 SUTTIL Dennis 11:24:01 / 47 H ITA
125 NICOLUSSI MOTZE Bruno 11:33:31 / 64 H ITA
126 PECCOLO Alessandro 11:37:43 / 60 H ITA
127 DICORATO Martina 11:48:31 / 33 F ITA
128 PAMPOLARI Roberto 11:48:34 / 58 H ITA
129 PINARELLO Giuseppe 11:48:36 / 48 H ITA
130 MASIERO Natalina 12:16:37 / 69 F ITA
131 faenza Ilaria 12:38:25 / 51 F ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved