Event Information

Ancelle, FR 2021-04-07

Ultrachampsaur

Race information:

ULTRACHAMPSAUR

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
7
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 HALGRAIN Nicolas 5:12:47 / 41 H FRA
2 SOURBIER Florent 5:19:36 / 40 H FRA
3 GAY HUGUES Flo 5:22:08 / 30 H FRA
4 ARVIN BEROD Alexis 5:25:42 / 39 H FRA
5 LE PROVOST Florentin 5:27:52 / 36 H FRA
6 Schiavo Emilien 5:34:09 / 34 H FRA
7 DUBREUIL Olivier 5:47:11 / 55 H FRA
8 RAILLON Guillaume 5:55:46 / 36 H FRA
9 BONEF Pierre 5:57:34 / 21 H FRA
10 DACHER Jerome 6:00:03 / 22 H FRA
11 FORGEAUD Nicolas 6:01:04 / 44 H FRA
12 DAWIRS Olivier 6:05:26 / 33 H BEL
13 DURAND Frederic 6:05:44 / 53 H FRA
14 Lacaille Romain 6:08:15 / 39 H FRA
15 LELLY Julien 6:09:46 / 42 H FRA
16 Berard Damien 6:10:31 / 42 H FRA
17 VESSEAU Damien 6:11:50 / 41 H FRA
18 Cortese Benjamin 6:13:05 / 31 H FRA
19 Bondue Maxime 6:13:28 / 36 H FRA
20 SIRAUDIN Mathieu 6:18:27 / 44 H FRA
21 JUSSIAUME Michael 6:19:16 / 49 H FRA
22 Peron Coline 6:19:56 / 29 F FRA
23 VIGNON Clement 6:23:17 / 34 H FRA
24 LAMOTHE Romaric 6:23:27 / 39 H FRA
25 Loutrel Benoit 6:26:36 / 40 H FRA
26 LEMETTE JEAN GUISLAIN 6:26:44 / 24 H FRA
27 BOUISSE Maggy 6:28:15 / 49 F FRA
28 CHABAS Antoine 6:29:13 / 29 H FRA
29 CLAVE Michael 6:32:29 / 42 H FRA
30 ACHARD Fabrice 6:35:49 / 50 H FRA
31 Gomis Olivier 6:36:00 / 44 H FRA
32 PINET Guy 6:36:37 / 64 H FRA
33 LEVASSEUR Benoit 6:38:07 / 42 H FRA
34 PEREZ Lucas 6:39:25 / 29 H FRA
35 Herzer Guillaume 6:40:53 / 47 H FRA
36 SOUAFI Ramzi 6:40:54 / 47 H FRA
37 RAZZOLI Eric 6:43:25 / 52 H FRA
38 koral Jerome 6:43:34 / 44 H FRA
39 Deuly Jeremy 6:44:48 / 43 H FRA
40 SEGUE Remi 6:44:52 / 37 H FRA
41 CARETTE Damien 6:46:24 / 48 H FRA
42 regnier Benoit 6:46:49 / 47 H FRA
43 AVILES Rodrigue 6:46:58 / 46 H FRA
44 delguidice Lisa 6:47:36 / 31 F FRA
45 LEVICQ Jerome 6:48:51 / 45 H FRA
46 VILLAESCUSA Francois 6:49:20 / 41 H FRA
47 DORMIGNY Cyril 6:49:50 / 25 H FRA
48 DECROMBECQUE Herve 6:50:07 / 52 H FRA
49 vidal Caroline 6:50:07 / 46 F FRA
50 LAMINE David 6:50:23 / 47 H FRA
51 BABONAUX Philippe 6:50:30 / 51 H FRA
52 Son Melanie 6:50:59 / 40 W FRA
53 LE VERN Nicolas 6:51:26 / 46 H FRA
54 LENOBLE MAXIME 6:51:30 / 30 H FRA
55 MIEYBEGUE Cyril 6:51:32 / 32 H FRA
56 LOUVIOT LISA 6:52:00 / 31 F FRA
57 BEAUVICHE Romain 6:52:24 / 38 H FRA
58 HAMON Eric 6:52:31 / 60 H FRA
59 BOULOUK BACHI Patrice 6:52:33 / 53 H FRA
60 BULOZ Gilles 6:52:46 / 52 H FRA
61 VERT JULIEN 6:52:56 / 40 H FRA
62 FLAMENT Gilles 6:53:30 / 55 H FRA
63 LAVIS Kathlyne 6:53:31 / 36 F FRA
64 ZAZA Bastien 6:53:39 / 43 H FRA
65 MAURY Quentin 6:53:48 / 26 H FRA
66 VOISENET David 6:53:52 / 44 H FRA
67 LEGENDRE Matthieu 6:54:20 / 42 H FRA
68 BURETTE Nathan 6:54:23 / 26 H BEL
69 MAHIEUX Mickael 6:54:42 / 33 H FRA
70 BLACHERE Christian 6:54:51 / 61 H FRA
71 DAUPLAT Guillaume 6:55:45 / 33 H FRA
72 HUGUET Francois 6:56:07 / 45 H FRA
73 DIMARCANTONIO Loic 6:56:25 / 41 H FRA
74 MACHEREY Nicolas 6:56:47 / 38 H FRA
75 DELHOMME Jorris 6:56:51 / 38 H FRA
76 GARDAN Nicolas 6:56:52 / 45 H FRA
77 Petit gounelle Mathieu 6:57:17 / 38 H FRA
78 Carbonnel Fabien 6:57:22 / 35 H FRA
79 ROBERT Raphael 6:57:34 / 45 H FRA
80 CASANOVA Jeremy 6:57:46 / 39 H FRA
81 HENRY Julien 6:58:02 / 40 H MRI
82 CAVAGNA Stephanie 6:58:40 / 51 F FRA
83 BERNARD Pierre 6:58:40 / 51 H FRA
84 DEPOUSIER Nicolas 6:58:42 / 39 H FRA
85 NAL Adrien 6:58:42 / 40 H FRA
86 JAUSSAUD Marc 6:58:54 / 49 H FRA
87 DI IORIO Ludovic 7:00:09 / 29 H FRA
88 mascolo Julien 7:00:19 / 36 H FRA
89 MICHEL Nicolas 7:03:10 / 41 H FRA
90 GRANDOUILLER Mickael 7:03:11 / 41 H FRA
91 JOUSSELME Eric 7:03:27 / 58 H FRA
92 MALRIC Guilhem 7:04:06 / 47 H FRA
93 SPINA Julien 7:09:15 / 43 H FRA
94 DE FELIPE David 7:14:22 / 39 H ESP
95 CHARGROS Dragan 7:15:11 / 27 H FRA
96 INCERTI Thierry 7:15:41 / 51 H FRA
97 SPETZ Herve 7:15:55 / 47 H FRA
98 EUVRARD Gilles 7:15:56 / 55 H FRA
99 OLAGNIER Eymeric 7:16:35 / 47 H FRA
100 MANSART Francois 7:17:01 / 48 H FRA
101 CANDEIAS Damien 7:18:07 / 40 H FRA
102 RINGEVAL Melanie 7:18:21 / 29 F FRA
103 RECOTILLET Meryl 7:19:23 / 29 F FRA
104 BEJZYK Xavier 7:21:04 / 56 H FRA
105 TOUSSAINT Laurent 7:21:28 / 48 H FRA
106 BODJI Frederic 7:22:28 / 45 H FRA
107 BOULET Clement 7:22:29 / 39 H FRA
108 CARIMANTRANT Christophe 7:27:17 / 45 H FRA
109 WALTER Yves 7:30:25 / 57 H FRA
110 GUYONNET Damien 7:30:25 / 44 H FRA
111 GASTALDI Remi 7:34:23 / 32 H FRA
112 lafforgue Veronique 7:34:43 / 50 F FRA
113 LOZE Thierry 7:35:19 / 48 H FRA
114 GODEFROY Philippe 7:35:44 / 56 H FRA
115 PATOURAUX Philippe 7:37:05 / 53 H FRA
116 VEUX Mickael 7:37:14 / 43 H FRA
117 IMBERT Marie Christine 7:38:56 / 49 F FRA
118 CASARES Thomas 7:39:41 / 28 H FRA
119 DESBOS Sandrine 7:39:58 / 48 F FRA
120 SCOTTO DI PERTA Philippe 7:40:16 / 42 H FRA
121 Meniere Jeff 7:40:29 / 51 H FRA
122 DEVELLY Marc 7:45:34 / 58 H FRA
123 CAPUS BERARD Isabelle 7:48:24 / 61 F FRA
124 SANTUNE Xavier 7:51:46 / 56 H FRA
125 Garandel Anthony 7:52:50 / 42 H FRA
126 LEMOINE Yannick 7:55:22 / 39 H FRA
127 MAS Alexandre 7:55:55 / 59 H FRA
128 ROZENCWAIG Franck 8:01:00 / 52 H FRA
129 PELLOUX Christian 8:08:08 / 54 H FRA
130 LEGAZ Salvador 8:08:08 / 55 H FRA
131 DE SOGUS David 8:09:00 / 42 H FRA
132 GUICHARD Nicolas 8:10:10 / 43 H FRA
133 SLOTALA Isabelle 8:11:44 / 56 F FRA
134 MONNERET Guillaume 8:11:45 / 54 H FRA
135 PRIMEN Jonas 8:12:02 / 23 H BEL
136 THONON Joel 8:14:54 / 32 H FRA
137 PINGUET Alain 8:23:22 / 59 H FRA
138 DEBARD Cedric 8:24:48 / 46 H FRA
139 Decor Sebastien 8:31:37 / 42 H FRA
140 GASPARD Georges 8:34:28 / 53 H FRA
141 CAMUS Carol 8:35:21 / 50 F FRA
142 Jeannot Celine 8:37:32 / 42 F FRA
143 ala Joel 8:41:26 / 62 H FRA
144 JOLY Marc 8:43:22 / 64 H FRA
145 SEZNEC Florie 8:55:30 / 35 F FRA
146 MERCIER Jennifer 8:55:30 / 40 F FRA
147 Camus Christophe 9:17:00 / 52 H FRA
148 FOURNIER Lise 9:20:43 / 45 F FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved