Event Information

 ALQUEZAR, Spain
24 September 2021

ULTRA-TRAIL® GUARA SOMONTANO HG 2021

ULTRA-TRAIL GUARA SOMONTANO

Itra Points
5
Mountain Points
6
Finisher level
400
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 MAYOR GUZMAN ALEJANDRO 13:31:12
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
217;
28 M ESP
2 JORRO Julien 14:12:50 37 H FRA
3 Gomez Salas Luis 14:33:34 45 H ESP
4 VILA GUERRERO Jaime 15:49:08 39 H ESP
5 BAILO BERDOR Jesus 16:00:22 43 H ESP
6 DARSA ZUERAS Borja 16:06:22 37 H ESP
7 GIL DOMINGO Hector 16:21:50 43 H ESP
8 LUNO LOBERA Jose 16:21:50 41 H ESP
9 DEL BARRIO CORTES Sergio 16:21:50 40 H ESP
10 MOLINERO HERRERA Jaime 16:39:07 41 H ESP
11 SORIANO SANCHEZ Oscar 16:47:40 44 H ESP
12 CHOFRE ISACH Toni 16:50:59 44 H ESP
13 PARDO BELLIDO Jose Vicente 16:53:38 37 H ESP
14 CARCELLER NUNEZ Jordi 16:53:58 38 H ESP
15 Fonseca Philippe 16:59:28 38 H FRA
16 MUR IBARZ Cesar 17:10:34 42 H ESP
17 GUTIERREZ PABLO Hector 17:10:34 38 H ESP
18 JALDIN CABALLERO Fernando 17:14:18 41 H BOL
19 SALVADOR FUENTES Tomas 17:14:18 46 H ESP
20 MAUBEC Arnaud 17:16:52 39 H FRA
21 Bernad Blasco Israel 17:25:55 47 H ESP
22 SIMON GIL Jose Luis 17:30:45 53 H ESP
23 CASTARLENAS CHELA Alejandro 17:37:39 54 H ESP
24 BERNAL MUNOZ Francisco Javier 17:47:50 39 H ESP
25 viot Hugo 17:47:54 33 H FRA
26 ALVAREZ SISAMON Jorge 17:52:43 40 H ESP
27 HERNANDEZ GIL Cristobal 17:58:50 44 H ESP
28 ZEKAJ DULI Myrvete 17:59:52 35 F KOS
29 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ David 18:05:56 35 H ESP
30 MELET AZPIROZ Miguel Angel 18:08:56 47 H ESP
31 UGO Perrocheau 18:14:35 44 H FRA
32 MENDOZA Gonzalo 18:15:42 37 H ESP
33 PEREZ CABELLO Fernando 18:21:51 51 H ESP
34 PABLO HEREDIA Santiago 18:27:34 43 H ESP
35 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH Ximo 18:27:41 41 H ESP
36 VAUPEL Martin 18:49:57 38 H GER
37 BALLARIN SAURA Juan Antonio 19:05:08 54 H ESP
38 GRACIA GARZA Ismael 19:14:02 35 H ESP
39 VECINO ENCABO Oscar 19:23:06 50 H ESP
40 OLALDE VERANO Ignacio 19:23:08 47 H ESP
41 PALLEJA ELIAS Joan 19:25:00 61 H ESP
42 MIRALLAS GARCES Lorenzo 19:25:40 42 H ESP
43 CHAVES BARBA Ismael 19:25:57 28 H ESP
44 GONZALO HERNANDO Ivan 19:27:04 44 H ESP
45 PARDO PUERTOLAS Alejandro 19:27:07 40 H ESP
46 FIGUEIRAS Jose Luis 19:31:30 49 H FRA
47 DARRIBERE Isabelle 19:32:17 47 F FRA
48 hourdebaigt Aubry 19:34:04 41 H FRA
49 HERNANDEZ GIL Jose Ramon 19:34:09 41 H ESP
50 CHASCO Nicolas 19:34:09 40 H FRA
51 AUSSEL Frederic 19:35:17 50 H ESP
52 IDIART Thierry 19:35:17 43 H FRA
53 VELASCO MARTINEZ Jorge 19:35:57 36 H ESP
54 RUBIO SALAS Adolfo 19:36:01 52 H ESP
55 SANCHO COSTA Vicente 19:36:09 49 H ESP
56 GONZALEZ PLAZA Josep 19:38:09 54 H ESP
57 ORTAS ABELLANAS Raul 19:40:11 42 H ESP
58 MARTINEZ VILLELLAS Diego 19:42:25 46 H ESP
59 ZORNOZA David 19:46:27 42 H ESP
60 VALLES ROYO Antonio 19:46:28 32 H ESP
61 GARCIA GARCIA Alberto 19:47:08 49 H ESP
62 IBANEZ IBANEZ Alberto 19:53:10 36 H ESP
63 AGUILERA Alejandro 19:54:59 35 H ESP
64 MILHOUA Brice 19:57:26 40 H FRA
65 GARGALLO COLLADOS Marcos 20:00:12 32 H ESP
66 PERRUCA Javier 20:02:51 45 H ESP
67 GAROZ ESTEBAN FRANCISCO MANUEL 20:02:53 48 H ESP
68 MARCO ALONSO Miguel Angel 20:03:27 36 H ESP
69 GARCIA GARCIA David 20:05:52 49 H ESP
70 GAZAUBE Patrice 20:06:15 37 H FRA
71 ARAMENDI Thomas 20:08:41 45 H FRA
72 HERNANDO MOLPECERES Flora 20:20:09 49 F ESP
73 MANZANERA PEREZ Alberto 20:20:12 49 H ESP
74 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Pablo 20:22:30 45 H ESP
75 SOTO FORTUNO Esteban 20:26:15 45 H ESP
76 BARFALUY BUIL Miguel 20:28:32 57 H ESP
77 FAIREN CASALS Miquel 20:30:09 49 H ESP
78 CARNES COLETO Alejandro 20:32:33 48 H ESP
79 LOUBIX Christian 20:32:44 50 H FRA
80 DUPIN Lisa 20:32:44 47 F FRA
81 FRANCOIS Lagraula 20:32:55 47 H FRA
82 MUGICA OLAIZOLA Arkaitz 20:34:07 38 H ESP
83 GIMENEZ ALONSO Lucas 20:41:47 59 H ESP
84 FERNANDO IBARRA Jesus 20:42:27 52 H ESP
85 SAINT AGNE Laurent 20:45:59 49 H FRA
86 BORRAS CUEVAS Michel 20:57:59 54 H ESP
87 FLORES SANZ Carlos 21:16:25 34 H ESP
88 CANAVERAS LARA Juan 21:16:31 37 H ESP
89 EYHERAGARAY Eric 21:17:27 40 H FRA
90 DAVID Labat 21:17:27 41 H FRA
91 OYHENARD Rene 21:17:29 52 H FRA
92 CORNIEL CORVINOS Jorge 21:21:58 31 H ESP
93 ELVIRA MINGUEZ Jose Maria 21:26:44 53 H ESP
94 VINES GIMENEZ Jordi 21:26:48 47 H ESP
95 FORN MUNNE Teresa 21:28:30 62 F ESP
96 Latorre torres Fernando 21:32:38 45 H ESP
97 PUERTO MAZANA Jose Antonio 21:34:35 45 H ESP
98 SANCHEZ PENA Gerardo 21:34:45 59 H ESP
99 LAVIN BARQUIN Rocio 21:41:26 42 F ESP
100 GARCIA ARROBA CRESPO Miguel 21:55:30 43 H ESP
101 CANTERO GENOVA Juan Jose 21:55:31 47 H ESP
102 RODRIGUEZ BUTRAGUENO Jose Antonio 22:02:12 49 H ESP
103 ALVES BATISTA Luciana 22:05:19 38 F ESP
104 DE ANDRES BUSTOS Juan 22:12:20 49 H ESP
105 BARRIUSO DE LA PENA Daniel 22:12:21 49 H ESP
106 ALVAREZ URUENA Jose Maria 22:12:37 45 H ESP
107 ANTOLI DOLZ Miguel 22:13:28 54 H ESP
108 FERRANDO CASTILLO Jaime 22:20:39 42 H ESP
109 ESTER ARNAL Ernesto 22:20:39 59 H ESP
110 MIGALES IRANZO Julian 22:20:42 37 H ESP
111 ALLUE VISA Pablo 22:20:42 34 H ESP
112 BESTUE PUYAL David 22:20:47 43 H ESP
113 Mora Soto Victor 22:22:49 44 H ESP
114 ALEGRE BUENO Raul 22:23:26 45 H ESP
115 GARCIA GIMENO Alberto 22:23:26 42 H ESP
116 CABRILLO CAMPO Oscar 22:24:38 40 H ESP
117 LAVIN BARQUIN Jesus Daniel 22:24:39 51 H ESP
118 LAVIN BARQUIN Rafael 22:24:42 48 H ESP
119 SAINZ RUIZ Sergio 22:24:42 42 H ESP
120 BRUSI AYATS Carles 22:29:21 43 H ESP
121 SORINAS DELGADO Chema 22:36:22 47 H ESP
122 TORRENTE PEDROS DAVID 22:36:24 46 H ESP
123 PARIS GARCES Angel 22:36:30 52 H ESP
124 GARCES AGUILANIEDO Marcos 22:36:32 51 H ESP
125 Chacon corvo Sergio 22:38:32 44 H ESP
126 BERTHOU Thierry 22:40:24 59 H FRA
127 LARROQUETTE Eric 22:40:37 44 H FRA
128 MELER MONCLUS Daniel 22:40:46 33 H ESP
129 BATISTA JIMENEZ Sergio 22:40:46 28 H ESP
130 LOPEZ PEHSE Eduardo 22:40:53 48 H ESP
131 RUESCAS ESPINOSA Antonio 22:59:47 47 H ESP
132 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Felipe 22:59:48 49 H ESP
133 OLIVE LOPEZ Joan 23:14:58 50 H ESP
134 SEGURA PAREDES Alberto 23:18:09 42 H ESP
135 PASTOR VICENTE 23:19:24 51 H ESP
136 D ARGOUBET Frederic 23:27:24 51 H FRA
137 Bouvier Emmanuel 23:27:42 44 H FRA
138 CASAS MELIZ Jose 23:35:31 49 H ESP
139 SCOFIELD Martin 23:35:37 52 H GBR
140 ALBAR GONZALEZ VALERIO Elena 23:36:13 53 F ESP
141 LE DEVEHAT Jean Francois 23:40:57 39 H FRA
142 LE JEUNE Francois 23:41:02 30 H FRA
143 FANO GARCIA Lluis 23:42:47 60 H ESP
144 SANCHEZ GIMENO David 23:44:17 46 H ESP
145 VERDU CAZANA Marc 23:44:19 31 H ESP
146 AZNAR CRU Jose Miguel 23:55:21 48 H ESP
147 LARA GARCIA Sergio 23:55:23 54 H ESP
148 CRESPO AJA Francisco 24:16:40 48 H ESP
149 CENTELLA RODRIGUEZ Antonio Fernando 24:27:28 45 H ESP
150 CALVO PRUSEN Luis Pedro 24:27:29 45 H ESP
151 ROUCH Valerie 24:49:40 51 F FRA
152 PEDARRIEU Sylvie 24:49:48 48 F FRA
153 MOMESSO David 24:49:49 48 H FRA
154 GIMENEZ LOPEZ Angel Iban 24:51:42 47 H ESP
155 BELIO LAJUSTICIA Chema 25:01:05 49 H ESP
DNF ALBARRACIN COCHERI Rafa 49 H ARG
DNF BALLESTERO BAILO Borja 43 H ESP
DNF BELTRAN CASTILLO Jose Luis 60 H ESP
DNF BORRAZ MARTIN Carlos 41 H ESP
DNF CABALLE FABRA Francesc 35 H ESP
DNF CAZALET David 46 H FRA
DNF CHARLES MILLAN Joan Carles 57 H ESP
DNF COLIN Cyrielle 37 F FRA
DNF COSCAT Patrick 54 H FRA
DNF CUTILLAS ENRIQUE Ignacio 43 H ESP
DNF DARIES Marc 42 H FRA
DNF DARRIBERE Nicolas 49 H FRA
DNF DOMINGUEZ BARROSO Carlos 41 H ESP
DNF DONAIRE SARRAMONA Eva Ramon 47 F ESP
DNF DONAIRE SARRAMONA Oscar Gael 43 H ESP
DNF ESCUER SALVADOR Antxon 47 H ESP
DNF FARRE POCALLET Josep Maria 52 H ESP
DNF FELIS German 44 H ESP
DNF GARCIA CURTO Ray 50 H ESP
DNF GARCIA SALVADOR Jose Miguel 49 H ESP
DNF GIL BARDAJI Orosia 53 F ESP
DNF GINE DE SOLA Alfons 48 H ESP
DNF GONZALEZ CASTANEDO Rafael 37 H ESP
DNF GRACIA ARIZ Sergio 45 H ESP
DNF GUILLEMET Christophe 41 H FRA
DNF HARRAKI EL HAOUAJI Brahim 35 H ESP
DNF IZAGIRRE Ioseba 41 H ESP
DNF JIMENEZ MORENO Angel 42 H ESP
DNF LAFUENTE CASTILLO Jose 59 H ESP
DNF LANNE Fabrice 47 H FRA
DNF LEWANDOWSKI Yann 42 H FRA
DNF LIANTE LARDIERE Sylvia 49 F ESP
DNF LLAMAZARES FERNANDEZ Alfonso 57 H ESP
DNF LOPEZ Renaud 35 H FRA
DNF MAILLOT Jean Rene 53 H FRA
DNF MARANON SANCHEZ Oscar 52 H ESP
DNF MARTIN BERMEJO Juan Diego 54 H ESP
DNF MATEOS PARICIO Sergio 47 H ESP
DNF MURILLO ABAD David 48 H ESP
DNF NUNO BLASCO Chen 45 H ESP
DNF ORTEGA QUINTA Jose Luis 46 H ESP
DNF PATRICE Moncoucut 45 H FRA
DNF PEDOUSSAUD Patrice 56 H FRA
DNF RASTEL Michel 65 H FRA
DNF RIOS MOZOS Jose Ramon 49 H ESP
DNF ROMERO SANUY Lluis 44 H ESP
DNF ROSALI FATAS Antonio 54 H ESP
DNF SABATE SABATE Carles 54 H ESP
DNF SADABA ARAGUES Jose Miguel 57 H ESP
DNF SENDINO MARTIN Carlos 52 H ESP
DNF SERRANDO VARGAS FERNANDO 52 H ESP
DNF Serrano Sergio serrano Grau 20 ESP
DNF SISTERE LLOP MONTSERRAT 53 F ESP
DNF TRUCHUELO OROBIO URRUTIA Koldo 43 H ESP
DNF VALERO PEIRO Jose 53 H ESP
DNF VALLES ROZAS Francisco Javier 44 H ESP
DNF VELASCO ALBERCA Jorge 32 H ESP
DNF VENTURA ALMOLDA Alex 29 H ESP
DNF VILLACAMPA Maxime 41 H FRA
DNF virenque David 47 H FRA
DNF YUPTON OLLERO Francisco 45 H ESP
DNF ZABAL SEBASTIAN Ruben 29 H ESP
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved