Event Information

 ALQUEZAR, Spain
24 September 2021

ULTRA-TRAIL® GUARA SOMONTANO HG 2021

TRAIL GUARA SOMONTANO

Itra Points
2
Mountain Points
5
Finisher level
300
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 GARCIA BARRIO David 3:34:32
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
193;
38 H ESP
2 Garcia Ruiz Kilian 3:40:21 31 H ESP
3 MARINO BALAGUER Javier 3:49:46 37 H ESP
4 CAZABAT Remi 3:58:43 42 H FRA
5 Bravo Diez Javi 4:04:18 45 H ESP
6 FELEZ TORRES Daniel 4:09:24 33 H ESP
7 LASSALLE Jeremy 4:09:40 35 H FRA
8 ARIAS CASTANERA Javier 4:09:59 40 H ESP
9 GARCES PUEYO David 4:13:13 44 H ESP
10 SALAZAR RAMIREZ Cristina 4:13:27 44 F ESP
11 FERNANDEZ DEL CAMPO Yolanda 4:13:27 47 F ESP
12 SIERRA BARDAJI Miguel 4:14:58 43 H ESP
13 PEREZ Kalou 4:15:44 45 H FRA
14 HUGUET MORERA Ignacio 4:18:45 35 H ESP
15 MARTINEZ MAS Joan 4:22:18 47 H ESP
16 MONTANES Luis 4:26:40 50 H ESP
17 GOMEZ MARTINEZ Miguel 4:31:04 52 H ESP
18 AMAT VALERO Sonia 4:31:30 37 F ESP
19 ARIZA PRUNERA Xavier 4:32:14 35 H ESP
20 PALACIOS ARPI JOSE MANUEL 4:34:12 46 H ESP
21 GONZALEZ MATEU Josep 4:34:24 43 H ESP
22 FERREIRA Tony 4:35:21 56 H FRA
23 JOUANINE Jean Marc 4:35:47 57 H FRA
24 MALO AYENSA Olga 4:36:17 45 F ESP
25 URBISTONDO OCHANDORENA Asier 4:37:20 39 H ESP
26 MONSERDA PEREZ Oriol 4:37:45 42 H ESP
27 TATO OSCAR 4:42:00 38 H ESP
28 PEDRO MARTIN Eduardo 4:42:12 39 H ESP
29 GONZALEZ JURADO Jose Manuel 4:48:18 48 H ESP
30 CACHO SAINZ DE AJA Maria 4:54:30 36 F ESP
31 LAVARDE Ludovic 4:55:16 50 H FRA
32 RUBERTE CEMBRANO Oscar 4:56:06 31 H ESP
33 ZUNIGA GARCIA Anna 4:56:31 34 F ESP
34 RIUS GARCIA Alex 4:57:41 34 H ESP
35 LOZES Frederic 4:59:48 35 H FRA
36 CARBO FRANCH Erian 5:01:46 20 H ESP
37 GALLEGO IBANEZ Daniel 5:03:09 42 H ESP
38 BOSQUE BUIL Sergio 5:05:57 44 H ESP
39 PUEYO ACIN Arancha 5:06:10 40 F ESP
40 PUEYO ACIN Blanca 5:06:10 40 F ESP
41 BLASCO Daniel 5:06:36 36 H ESP
42 CASAO Jose Luis 5:07:33 34 H ESP
43 FEBAS IVAN 5:08:04 36 H ESP
44 MATA BAILA Isaac 5:08:04 37 H ESP
45 BAYLE LASSERRE Gilles 5:08:22 40 H FRA
46 BOYE Yvan 5:08:37 41 H FRA
47 SANVICENTE NAVARRO Chabier 5:10:23 43 H ESP
48 MILARA VILCHES Enrique 5:11:34 50 H ESP
49 BOZOM Matthieu 5:12:31 39 H FRA
50 GOURDON Stephane 5:14:21 45 H FRA
51 AGUINAGA ATIENZA Inigo 5:15:25 45 H ESP
52 DUCLOS Stephane 5:15:51 47 H FRA
53 DUPOUY Pierre 5:16:14 26 H FRA
54 PEREZ GARCIA Joe 5:17:13 48 H ESP
55 ALBERO GAVIN Ruben 5:17:18 28 H ESP
56 CASTRO RODRIGUEZ Marta 5:17:20 34 F ESP
57 MURILLO SOLANAS Alberto 5:18:05 46 H ESP
58 VILANOVA FERNANDEZ Jorge 5:18:18 34 H ESP
59 MARTIN DE CABO Juan Jose 5:20:12 42 H ESP
60 DIAZ CAMARA Juan 5:21:17 54 H ESP
61 MONTON GUTIERREZ Jorge 5:25:04 39 H ESP
62 Froment Emmanuel 5:25:23 47 H FRA
63 BECERRA ORTIZ Vanesa 5:25:50 44 F ESP
64 PERISE DUAIGUES Ester 5:29:29 50 F ESP
65 POINOT Fabien 5:29:37 37 H FRA
66 CAMPO SANCHEZ Esther 5:30:17 54 F ESP
67 LANUZA BROSED Alejandro 5:31:19 48 H ESP
68 BRUGUIERE Christian 5:31:21 54 H FRA
69 MARMOUGET Geraldine 5:32:51 51 F FRA
70 SANZ CENIS Alicia 5:34:26 38 F ESP
71 ROYO GUILLEN Jorge 5:35:40 40 H ESP
72 SOLA NAVARRO Isidro 5:37:22 32 H ESP
73 SOLA NAVARRO Enrique 5:37:23 48 H ESP
74 ANDREU GRAMISEL David 5:37:51 35 H ESP
75 TORRES ESCRIBANO Jesus 5:38:15 38 H ESP
76 FOUCAUD Herve 5:38:35 54 H FRA
77 FLETA MOYA Miguel Angel 5:39:16 41 H ESP
78 RUEDA FERNANDEZ Victor 5:41:03 23 H ESP
79 VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO Oscar 5:41:09 45 H ESP
80 BUIL SANZ Jessica 5:41:11 29 F ESP
81 LASSUS Virginie 5:41:32 31 F FRA
82 CHRISTIAN Espagne 5:42:16 65 H FRA
83 ISPIZUA NUNEZ Unai 5:44:23 52 H ESP
84 GERMAN VALCARCEL Kike 5:44:23 35 H ESP
85 MARTIN Laura 5:44:38 37 F FRA
86 HEINRICH Oceane 5:44:39 22 F FRA
87 SABATER MATITO Jose Manuel 5:48:11 45 H ESP
88 MATA VILLANUEVA Jenifer 5:48:14 39 F ESP
89 PINEIRO BUSTO Sergio 5:48:47 46 H ESP
90 CAZET David 5:49:09 47 H FRA
91 BEAUNE Patricia 5:50:23 50 F FRA
92 ZARATE RUIZ Ismael 5:52:18 43 H ESP
93 CASAO ALMUDI Sandra 5:52:18 43 F ESP
94 MATEO RAJA Marian 5:53:33 31 F ESP
95 BENITEZ FERNANDEZ David 5:53:36 45 H ESP
96 ZAMORA MARINA Alvaro 5:53:39 33 H ESP
97 VILLARROYA GARCES Santiago 5:53:39 33 H ESP
98 CEQUIER PLANA Gustavo 5:53:45 43 H ESP
99 VELEZ POLONIO Ramon 5:54:49 46 H ESP
100 MONROY ESPEJO Guadalupe Maria 5:54:49 41 F ESP
101 DESNOULEZ Pierrick 5:55:03 37 H FRA
102 GRACIA MEDINA Salva 5:55:42 54 H ESP
103 MILHOUA Laure 5:57:57 44 F FRA
104 DOS SANTOS Mathieu 5:57:57 40 H FRA
105 RAMI PUEYO Anselmo Felipe 5:58:28 50 H USA
106 SORIA REDONDO Ignacio 5:59:34 39 H ESP
107 PORTOLES COSCOJUELA Alberto 6:00:54 31 H ESP
108 PASCUAL CALVO Sergio 6:02:07 46 H ESP
109 GAZOL ANORO Susana 6:03:11 55 F ESP
110 MARTIN ASCOZ Manuel 6:04:15 43 H ESP
111 PUIG ALQUEZAR Vicente 6:06:44 37 H ESP
112 LASSERE Pascale 6:09:15 61 F FRA
113 PHILIPPE Guerin 6:11:01 49 H FRA
114 LACABE Vincent 6:13:39 43 H FRA
115 CARRUESCO BRETOS Nestor 6:14:02 33 H ESP
116 IZQUIERDO JUSTE Manel 6:15:49 50 H ESP
117 DORO Jean Luc 6:16:03 57 H FRA
118 ARARI Heddy 6:17:43 39 H FRA
119 ALSINA COLL Pere 6:17:46 56 H ESP
120 HUESO GUTIERREZ Natalia 6:18:12 31 F ESP
121 GRACIA JARNE Victor 6:18:42 47 H ESP
122 PARDO JEREZ Santiago 6:19:37 48 H ESP
123 BRUNET Jordan 6:20:57 42 H FRA
124 NAVARRA HIDALGO Oscar 6:24:36 26 H ESP
125 TORRES Michel 6:24:36 56 H ESP
126 CAPELLA CALLAVED Jorge 6:24:54 47 H ESP
127 PENTECOSTE Jerome 6:24:54 58 H FRA
128 PERONA REQUENA Piluka 6:25:55 49 F ESP
129 SAN MARTIN MONTON Nagore 6:25:56 47 F ESP
130 LAPLACE Cathy 6:27:16 45 F FRA
131 DEKASTELLOVA Irena 6:27:19 34 F CZE
132 CELMA ESCUIN Pedro 6:28:00 40 H ESP
133 PERALES CASADO Jose Ignacio 6:28:38 41 H ESP
134 LOUIS De Buffieres 6:35:09 73 H FRA
135 SOCA FILELLA Oscar 6:36:45 51 H ESP
136 PRADES TORRES Vicente 6:36:51 65 H ESP
137 ANGELE Christophe 6:37:24 45 H FRA
138 MERICAM Jean 6:37:24 57 H FRA
139 RICAUD Regine 6:44:03 61 F FRA
140 ALAIN Ricaud 6:44:03 64 H FRA
141 RECURT Myriam 6:45:30 52 F FRA
142 DOTTO Sandra 6:45:30 44 F FRA
143 ARPA ZUMETA Francisco Javier 6:50:41 46 H ESP
144 DE VICENTE GONZALEZ Jose Luis 6:52:21 65 H ESP
145 MARZO BERNAD Noelia 6:52:53 43 F ESP
146 BOUTOUALA Adil 6:54:14 44 H FRA
147 DEVIC Christophe 6:54:14 44 H FRA
148 COTTIN Alexandra 6:54:14 44 F FRA
149 DREANO BOTSON Angeline 6:54:15 34 F FRA
150 VILA VERGARA Ivan 7:01:32 47 H ESP
151 GARCIA MONTANER Francisco 7:02:51 45 H ESP
152 Garcia Montaner Jose 7:02:51 41 H ESP
153 SANCHEZ YUSA Antonio Jose 7:02:51 41 H ESP
154 GOUBERT Cassandra 7:04:15 25 F FRA
155 COBO VALLES Esteban 7:04:44 40 H ESP
156 COBO VALLES Sergio 7:04:45 32 H ESP
157 DESMYTTERE Hugues 7:07:06 40 H FRA
158 LOMBREZ Arnaud 7:07:07 44 H FRA
159 FERNANDEZ Pascal 7:07:07 49 H FRA
160 FRENOIS Thierry 7:07:07 45 H FRA
161 ALONSO Xavier 7:11:03 44 H FRA
162 CAMGRAND Anne Claire 7:15:22 53 F FRA
163 POZO PIZARRO Bastien 7:15:22 39 H FRA
164 DAUGA Jerome 7:15:22 54 H FRA
165 NAVARRO GARGALLO Cathy 7:18:57 58 F ESP
166 DHAINAUT Ralph 7:20:52 58 F FRA
167 SOTO COUCE Orlando 7:23:39 44 H ESP
168 ORTEGA LORENZO Oscar 7:23:40 44 H ESP
169 ASCASO ALDEA Ivana 7:23:40 47 F ESP
170 USAR FLE Jose Luis 7:23:40 42 H ESP
171 HORRILLO HERRERO Silvia 7:23:40 40 F ESP
172 ALIAGA IGLESIAS Maria Pilar 7:23:41 41 F ESP
173 ALIAGA IGLESIAS Jorge 7:23:41 41 H ESP
174 LAYUS SANTA EUGENIA Antonio 7:23:41 48 H ESP
175 DUBOS Didier 7:26:33 60 H FRA
176 CARMONA MAQUEDA Carme 7:27:56 53 F ESP
177 CATTEAU Celyne 7:39:04 45 F FRA
178 PAVIET Denis Alias Superchinois 7:39:04 43 H FRA
179 LAVEDAN Rene 7:44:28 61 H FRA
180 VILCHES AVILES Maria Inmaculada 8:41:48 53 F ESP
181 HERNANDEZ REQUENA Andres 8:41:48 55 H ESP
DNF DUVIGNEAU Jerome 47 H FRA
DNF ESPONA VILA Jose Maria 66 H ESP
DNF ESTEBAN GALVEZ Pilar 47 F ESP
DNF JEAN JACQUES Grand 69 H FRA
DNF LARUE Olivier 57 H FRA
DNF LIONEL Fernandez 53 H FRA
DNF MATA VILLANUEVA Santi 52 H ESP
DNF NAVAL PALLARES David 35 H ESP
DNF NAVARRO DIAZ BERNARDO Santiago 55 H ESP
DNF ROYO GAYAN Francisco 42 H ESP
DNF SANZ CORTES Ana 43 F ESP
DNF VADILLO PARRA Juan Pablo 45 H ESP
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved