Event Information

 LES ANDELYS, France
26 September 2021

TRAIL DES ROIS MAUDITS 2021

Venez découvrir le Trail Montagnard en Normandie

TRM41

Itra Points
2
Mountain Points
4
Finisher level
380
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 LOITRON Damien 3:32:16
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
256;
35 H FRA
2 AUBRIET Maxime 3:38:33 35 H FRA
3 LEBRETON Adrien 3:39:24 33 H FRA
4 GAUDIN Benoit 3:44:18 33 H FRA
5 SENECHAL Julien 3:45:08 36 H FRA
6 SENECHAL Jeremy 3:51:47 36 H FRA
7 FOURNIER Christophe 4:04:22 48 H FRA
8 EYMANN Cedric 4:07:06 37 H FRA
9 CACHEUX GREGORY 4:08:59 41 H FRA
10 FLEUTRE samuel 4:16:01 39 H FRA
11 DRY Angelo 4:17:03 35 H FRA
12 Dufros Martin 4:22:16 28 H FRA
13 GUYADER Frederic 4:23:30 39 H FRA
14 LUBASINSKI Guerric 4:26:05 39 H FRA
15 MACQUET JEAN 4:26:29 38 H FRA
16 TAQUET Charlotte 4:27:47 34 F FRA
17 BLANCHE Yoann 4:28:19 40 H FRA
18 terrier Arnaud 4:28:41 45 H FRA
19 LEVEQUE Jean Francois 4:29:03 51 H FRA
20 RINNA Vincent 4:30:00 41 H FRA
21 BONIFACE Yohann 4:31:03 49 H FRA
22 BONNEVILLE Alexandre 4:32:29 42 H FRA
23 ALEXANDRE THOMAS 4:32:43 33 H FRA
24 ALLIOUX Quentin 4:33:39 32 H FRA
25 DENIER Olivier 4:34:26 50 H FRA
26 BRIDE GAUTHIER 4:34:28 33 H FRA
27 MIRALLES Alejandro 4:34:47 32 H ESP
28 Duchemin Thomas 4:35:27 38 H FRA
29 DENIS Kevin 4:36:11 35 H FRA
30 METEL Juan 4:37:32 43 H FRA
31 DUCHENNE CRETIER Benoit 4:40:27 43 H FRA
32 GALLO Frederic 4:40:52 37 H FRA
33 CABELLO MATHIEU 4:40:59 44 H FRA
34 WALLART STEEVE 4:41:44 39 H FRA
35 Collin Damien 4:42:32 35 H FRA
36 BUIGNY Olivier 4:42:49 47 H FRA
37 Boisdin Alexis 4:44:23 33 H FRA
38 GUILLAUME BOISDIN 4:44:24 42 H FRA
39 PERON Matthieu 4:44:55 49 H FRA
40 PICAUD Gregory 4:45:41 46 H FRA
41 LECOMPTE Francois Xavier 4:46:03 34 H FRA
42 FRANCOIS Marion 4:46:21 24 F FRA
43 DELOURME Pierre 4:47:33 31 H FRA
44 MARC Mathieu 4:50:47 48 H FRA
45 Martel Anthony 4:51:06 37 H FRA
46 LETOURNEUR Mickael 4:51:18 45 H FRA
47 GUEGAN Fantine 4:51:54 39 F FRA
48 DUVAL Fabien 4:52:42 42 H FRA
49 RIPOLL Adrien 4:56:45 37 H FRA
50 THIENPONT Cyril 4:57:10 38 H FRA
51 marant Louis 5:00:09 36 H FRA
52 COEFFIER Cyrille 5:00:30 41 H FRA
53 ADE David 5:01:24 55 H FRA
54 FOLLAIN Thibaud 5:01:27 34 H FRA
55 MACARY Marie Laure 5:01:55 53 F FRA
56 GREAUME Gaylor 5:02:08 39 H FRA
57 LANGHAM Julien 5:03:20 36 H FRA
58 TIROT Loig 5:03:21 27 H FRA
59 PELLETIER Samuel 5:04:49 46 H FRA
60 GRADT Thibault 5:05:19 40 H FRA
61 FOSSEY Ludovic 5:05:53 35 H FRA
62 POIDEVIN Olivier 5:06:33 40 H FRA
63 Guillaume Maxime 5:08:08 0 H FRA
64 Desjardins Xavier 5:10:15 45 H FRA
65 FRANCOIS Pierre Antoine 5:10:18 32 H FRA
66 SELLE Julien 5:11:22 38 H FRA
67 Cordier Guillaume 5:11:25 42 H FRA
68 AUBIN FLORIAN 5:11:36 31 H FRA
69 Fleury Laura 5:12:55 30 F FRA
70 THIERRY Quentin 5:13:04 34 H FRA
71 LECERF Frank 5:13:41 60 H FRA
72 GANNARD Jerome 5:14:05 46 H FRA
73 VEXIAU Charles 5:14:17 35 H FRA
74 CHAMPION Marie 5:14:59 36 F FRA
75 GRODENIC Baptiste 5:15:21 35 H FRA
76 AUGUSTIN Jerome 5:15:56 49 H FRA
77 OLIVIER Afflatet 5:16:06 29 H ROU
78 Alexandre Vagne 5:17:44 45 FRA
79 BALLESTER Loic 5:17:53 35 H FRA
80 GUIDICI Arnaud 5:18:05 45 H FRA
81 VERCAMER Cedric 5:18:06 44 H FRA
82 LADIRE Ludovic 5:18:46 44 H FRA
83 DELEPIERRE Pascal 5:18:47 46 H FRA
84 RINGOT Jerome 5:19:47 44 H FRA
85 MOTZO Christian 5:19:49 38 H FRA
86 MABIRE Nicolas 5:20:34 46 H FRA
87 GAY Thierry 5:20:35 50 H FRA
88 LEROY SIMON 5:21:02 38 H FRA
89 FERIAL Yann 5:21:30 44 H FRA
90 VILHENA Jean Pierre 5:21:50 46 H FRA
91 JACQUES Stephane 5:21:55 50 H FRA
92 REQUIN OLIVIER 5:22:17 42 H FRA
93 GNANGANI Gibril 5:23:37 49 H FRA
94 PILON Laurent 5:24:42 36 H FRA
95 schouler Raphael 5:25:06 31 H FRA
96 GABILLARD Yann 5:26:06 40 H FRA
97 HORIOT Stephane 5:26:09 48 H FRA
98 COURTET Guillaume 5:26:10 26 H FRA
99 Soyer Herve 5:26:26 36 H FRA
100 BULLY Matthieu 5:26:45 34 H BEL
101 HOAREAU Xavier 5:26:50 38 H FRA
102 DOLLE BRUNO 5:27:37 48 H FRA
103 HABERT Tanguy 5:28:16 40 H FRA
104 MONNIER Stephane 5:29:23 48 H FRA
105 GAMBIER Benjamin 5:30:03 43 H FRA
106 DEVAUX Sophie 5:30:04 35 F FRA
107 PAULARD SEBASTIEN 5:30:47 44 H FRA
108 Poignard Florent 5:32:11 36 H FRA
109 GALURA Roy 5:32:28 47 H PHI
110 FRANCOIS FLORIAN 5:34:21 36 H FRA
111 CLEMENT Sebastien 5:34:28 42 H FRA
112 GEORGES Laurent 5:34:54 55 H FRA
113 DACQUET Laurent 5:34:55 52 H FRA
114 Calleja Mate Louis 5:35:05 54 H FRA
115 GAUTIER Guillaume 5:35:50 46 H FRA
116 SAUGER Sebastien 5:36:01 49 H FRA
117 BEAUDOIN THIBAULT 5:36:02 37 H FRA
118 ARTISIEN Laetitia 5:36:19 44 F FRA
119 LE FLOCH Nicolas 5:36:19 45 H FRA
120 JAMET Jonathan 5:36:26 38 H FRA
121 LEFEVRE Paul 5:36:31 43 H FRA
122 MARIE Jens 5:36:31 47 H FRA
123 CLAUDE Edwin 5:37:12 41 H FRA
124 BRULE Laurent 5:37:23 54 H FRA
125 DEBRAY Sebastien 5:38:10 43 H FRA
126 PIERRE Vincent 5:40:02 37 H FRA
127 AUBIN PIERRE 5:40:14 35 H FRA
128 Popovic Victoria 5:40:43 41 F FRA
129 LEROY Antoine 5:40:53 46 H FRA
130 BERTRAND JEROME 5:41:44 47 H FRA
131 DAY Sebastien 5:42:44 47 H FRA
132 COTTON Frederic 5:43:44 49 H FRA
133 VAN DER LINDEN Thomas 5:43:49 41 H FRA
134 AVENEL Julien 5:44:45 45 H FRA
135 POMMEPUY Serge 5:46:15 58 H FRA
136 LERUSTE Arnaud 5:46:23 44 H FRA
137 GUESNIER Emmanuel 5:46:39 52 H FRA
138 Roulet Jean Luc 5:47:04 47 H FRA
139 CARDINAUX SEBASTIEN 5:47:29 44 H FRA
140 GATELLIER Adrien 5:47:37 31 H FRA
141 VOISIN Pierre 5:47:48 38 H FRA
142 BRACHET Florence 5:47:59 44 F FRA
143 SLEZACK FRED 5:48:46 43 H FRA
144 CAUSSE Olivier 5:49:02 43 H FRA
145 BERTEL Ida 5:49:14 30 F FRA
146 BENAZET LAURA 5:49:29 31 F FRA
147 BOUILLET Guillaume 5:50:51 35 H FRA
148 MICHEL Mathieu 5:51:15 36 H FRA
149 KOLSCH Erwan 5:51:50 35 H FRA
150 LECLERCQ Vincent 5:52:06 31 H FRA
151 DE SMET MATTHIEU 5:52:37 37 H FRA
152 MENET Eric 5:52:55 53 H FRA
153 Heurtin Olivier 5:53:22 50 H FRA
154 PAIN Mathieu 5:54:20 35 H FRA
155 MILAN Nicolas 5:54:22 44 H FRA
156 LEROY Nicolas 5:54:32 43 H Fra
157 PATRY ANDREW 5:55:36 30 H FRA
158 LEFRANCOIS GUILLAUME 5:56:53 31 H FRA
159 SICHLER Yannick 5:57:23 41 H FRA
160 AVENEL Jerome 5:57:25 35 H FRA
161 LEFRANCOIS Joel 5:57:31 56 H FRA
162 LISOTTI Frederic 5:57:31 56 H FRA
163 Jacquette Stephane 5:58:14 42 H FRA
164 LYON Florence 5:58:43 54 F FRA
165 BENOIT Christian 5:59:20 60 H FRA
166 PATRIS OLIVIER 6:00:34 55 H FRA
167 POCHAT Jerome 6:01:07 46 H FRA
168 DUPUIS Guy 6:02:40 59 H FRA
169 DURAND Olivier 6:03:25 51 H FRA
170 PENEAU Vanessa 6:04:21 40 F FRA
171 BLANDIN Kelly 6:04:25 38 F FRA
172 AGASSE Jeremy 6:04:30 49 H FRA
173 HOANG Caroline 6:05:54 47 F FRA
174 TAILLEFER Julien 6:06:02 35 H FRA
175 MENVEUX Solene 6:09:23 44 F FRA
176 Hlisnikovsky Benoit 6:09:28 42 H FRA
177 CAPON Romain 6:09:44 39 H FRA
178 FABRICE CARPENTIER 6:09:59 54 H FRA
179 BEAUGEARD Sebastien 6:10:04 53 H FRA
180 BIGOT Frederic 6:10:57 49 H FRA
181 Hiver Fabien 6:11:40 51 H FRA
182 VU Alexandre 6:12:07 38 H FRA
183 BOUTTÉ SÉBASTIEN 6:12:07 45 H FRA
184 DEVEZEAUD Chrystel 6:12:12 33 F FRA
185 Martin Cyril 6:12:14 42 H FRA
186 BLUCHE YVES 6:12:28 56 H FRA
187 JOLY Gautier 6:12:44 33 H FRA
188 GILBERT Julian 6:13:25 38 H FRA
189 CLEMENT Yann 6:13:31 37 H FRA
190 BINET GREGORY 6:13:54 44 H FRA
191 FASQUELLE Elisabeth 6:14:36 38 F FRA
192 DUPRAY ALAIN 6:14:58 57 H FRA
193 LEFEVRE David 6:15:26 35 H FRA
194 HELDERLE Rodolphe 6:15:32 52 H FRA
195 DE LEMPDES Sylvain 6:15:34 49 H FRA
196 BATARDY DANIEL 6:15:42 58 H FRA
197 DHERBECOURT BENOIT 6:16:03 43 H FRA
198 Pouliquen Guillaume 6:16:20 34 H FRA
199 PEPERS Mederic 6:16:40 43 H FRA
200 PETIT Christophe 6:17:40 49 H FRA
201 VIVIEN Guillaume 6:19:36 45 H FRA
202 CARPENTIER FABRICE 6:20:05 50 F FRA
203 LEFRANCOIS Sabine 6:20:11 47 F FRA
204 ULRIKSON GAELLE 6:20:31 47 F FRA
205 NIEL Christophe 6:21:45 51 H FRA
206 BRIERE Nicolas 6:21:48 41 H FRA
207 HINGAN MICKAEL 6:22:32 48 H FRA
208 JULIENNE GREGORY 6:25:46 41 H FRA
209 GOUIN Stephane 6:27:02 46 H FRA
210 SOURIGUES Gilles 6:28:39 48 H FRA
211 DUPRIE Florian 6:29:25 36 H FRA
212 LEBRUN Ludovic 6:29:46 50 H FRA
213 VIDALOU PHILIPPE 6:30:39 50 H FRA
214 CHARBONNIER BOULLANGER SEVERINE 6:31:22 44 F FRA
215 GE Fabrice 6:31:22 50 H FRA
216 DESESQUELLES Thibaut 6:33:02 36 H FRA
217 ARNAN Jerome 6:35:12 48 H FRA
218 CARON Luce 6:35:14 36 F FRA
219 GRAUX Olivier 6:35:21 56 H FRA
220 DENEUX Gregory 6:35:27 33 H FRA
221 Foubert Julien 6:35:41 38 H FRA
222 Mercier Emmanuel 6:35:45 40 H FRA
223 MUTTELET Francois 6:36:52 56 H FRA
224 DE KERANGAL Xavier 6:36:54 56 H FRA
225 TACHEUX ALEXANDRE 6:37:08 40 H FRA
226 LOKUHANNADIGE Samantha 6:37:12 27 F FRA
227 POUTIER James 6:37:45 44 H FRA
228 DECURE Fabrice 6:38:38 48 H FRA
229 MERRIEN Gwenaelle 6:40:09 45 F FRA
230 PIARD WILLIAM 6:41:09 36 H FRA
231 LEROY THIBAULT 6:41:13 44 H FRA
232 POTIER Christophe 6:44:15 47 H FRA
233 BATARDY MAXIME 6:45:30 26 H FRA
234 LECOT Pascal 6:47:18 63 H FRA
235 BRUNEAU Florent 6:51:29 43 H FRA
236 BRUNEAU Paul 6:52:02 28 H FRA
237 BINA Jessica 6:55:54 37 F FRA
238 POPLU Virginie 6:55:54 47 F FRA
239 BROQUET Mickael 6:56:48 37 H FRA
240 MARTHE Sandra 6:57:35 47 F FRA
241 BUISSON Olivier 6:59:04 55 H FRA
242 VERRIER Jean Michel 6:59:08 57 H FRA
243 PROKOPCZYK Fabrice 6:59:29 49 H FRA
244 GRELIER Eric 7:09:38 43 H FRA
245 DJEMILI Faycal 7:12:45 47 H FRA
246 THIBOT Sebastien 7:12:48 49 H FRA
247 ROQUES David 7:13:22 47 H FRA
248 TRIPLET Yannick 7:13:24 46 H FRA
249 CREPIN Delphine 7:18:53 40 F FRA
250 GRENIER NICOLAS 7:19:14 42 H FRA
251 JONFAL Remy 7:24:25 30 H FRA
252 CREMEAUX BENOIT 7:34:38 37 H FRA
253 GASCOIN Guillaume 7:39:32 44 H FRA
254 QUEUELEVEE Romain 7:55:32 40 H FRA
255 DENORME Marion 8:06:55 35 F FRA
256 DEBRUERES Bruno 8:23:36 61 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved