Event Information

 CALESTANO, Italy
03 October 2021

Tartufo Trail Running ® 2021

TARTUFO SKY MARATHON 52 Km

Itra Points
3
Mountain Points
5
Finisher level
330
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 ARRIGONI LUCA 4:31:14
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
83;
40 H ITA
2 SALVETTI Carlo 4:53:44 31 H ITA
3 CARRARA Luca 4:58:38 44 H ITA
4 BEDUZZI Davide 5:04:49 20 H ITA
5 MARCHI Mirko 5:25:37 40 H ITA
6 BIONDI Marco 5:26:01 39 H ITA
7 PATTACINI Simone 5:36:39 30 H ITA
8 Dei Cas Danilo 5:51:12 43 H ITA
9 ROTONDO Bartolomeo 5:57:57 49 H ITA
10 RICCI Nicola 5:59:13 28 H ITA
11 PEDRONI Cecilia 6:02:53 40 F ITA
12 GUATELLI Francesco 6:03:04 43 H ITA
13 Solzi Nicola 6:30:38 30 H ITA
14 SIRACUSA Alfonso 6:34:17 57 H ITA
15 BARONE Antonino 6:35:05 52 H ITA
16 BARBIERI Mauro 6:36:10 54 H ITA
17 FLAVIO Ilariucci 6:38:00 54 H ITA
18 DI VITTORIO Elena 6:47:56 44 F ITA
19 BERIGAZZI Matteo 6:48:08 44 H ITA
20 RIVA Fabio 6:52:19 55 H ITA
21 MARCHI Giovanni 6:53:50 60 H ITA
22 Pattera Mirco 6:55:15 31 H ITA
23 OBERTELLI Giuliano 6:57:14 57 H ITA
24 SHEEHY Matthew 7:05:32 39 H GBR
25 ARCARI Giulia 7:12:21 50 F ITA
26 ADORNI Paola 7:13:52 48 F ITA
27 DAOLIO Oliviero 7:15:29 34 H ITA
28 savio Giuliano 7:18:35 46 H ITA
29 LORENZATO Simone 7:20:24 45 H ITA
30 PANICCIA Giancarlo 7:24:21 64 H ITA
31 Spina Gianluca 7:27:25 37 H ITA
32 CORUZZI Raffaella 7:28:26 50 F ITA
32 PONZI Marco 7:28:26 46 H ITA
34 SCOFFONE Francesco 7:30:00 56 H ITA
35 CAPORALI Alessandra 7:35:11 42 F ITA
36 BRAGONZI Marco 7:38:07 42 H ITA
37 GIARDI Maria Teresa 7:39:15 44 F SMR
38 PEDRON Fabio 7:39:19 49 H ITA
39 TONTI Daniele 7:39:21 44 H ITA
40 SACCON Andrea 7:41:22 49 H ITA
41 TOGNON Alessandro 7:42:21 41 H ITA
42 MUSIARI Raffaella 7:43:41 51 F ITA
43 SERRA Andrea 7:46:42 41 H ITA
44 CESARI Andrea 7:49:51 37 H ITA
45 BRUNI Vinicio 7:49:59 45 H ITA
46 ZUELLI Stefano 7:52:23 44 H ITA
47 Pelliccia Filippo Andrea 7:52:25 48 H ITA
48 GERMINI Fabrizio 7:52:50 52 H ITA
49 FALLINI David 7:55:26 50 H ITA
50 MELE Salvatore 7:55:34 55 H ITA
51 MARTINELLA Lorenzo 7:59:37 43 H ITA
52 SECAREANU Daniela 7:59:44 29 F ITA
53 ZANICHELLI Nicolo 7:59:48 32 H ITA
54 Comi Dario 8:01:24 39 H ITA
55 QUAGLIAROLI Paolo 8:02:52 65 H ITA
56 BRESSI ANDREA ANTONIO 8:05:15 29 H ITA
57 Weijts Joris 8:06:53 46 H NED
58 Garulli Mirco 8:07:06 54 H ITA
59 CAMPIONE Benedetto 8:10:39 46 H ITA
60 PALMA Andrea 8:11:45 49 H ITA
61 ZANATTA Marco 8:15:23 52 H ITA
62 HEV'YUK Mariya 8:15:24 50 F UKR
63 SCAGLIA Jan 8:17:35 56 H ITA
64 MELLONI Cristian 8:20:46 49 H ITA
65 COZZI Antonio 8:21:50 55 H ITA
66 Cagozzi Alessandra 8:24:43 39 F ITA
67 isolotti oriana 8:26:47 39 F ITA
68 GRASSETTO Michela 8:29:21 61 F ITA
69 GRANELLI Francesca 8:39:07 42 F ITA
70 VILARDO Alfia 8:41:38 55 F ITA
71 LANDONE Alessandro 8:41:39 52 H ITA
72 BARBIERI CHRISTIAN 8:51:00 47 H ITA
73 BORGHI Stefano 8:56:25 51 H ITA
74 PICCIOLI Stefano 8:58:31 48 H ITA
75 COPPOLA Francesco 9:09:26 61 H ITA
76 ZULLO Mirella 9:10:45 50 F ITA
77 CICCOTELLI Roberto 9:13:15 45 H ITA
78 Botti Nicholas 9:17:47 35 H ITA
79 MERIGHI Silvia 9:45:03 53 F ITA
DNF GASPARI Patric 37 H ITA
DNF Mari Roberto 53 H ITA
DNF RAGONESI Laura 43 F ITA
DNF Zanni Loris 33 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved