Event Information

KINTZHEIM, France 2021-04-09 to 2021-05-09

Ultra Trail Haut-Koenigsbourg ®

Select Another Race

Race information:

UTHK 109 Km

Itra Points
5
Mtn Points
5
Finisher level
470
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 KLIPFEL Gilles 13:19:50
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
163;
38 H FRA
2 LIBERT Damien 13:25:47 30 H BEL
3 REICHENBACH Sebastien 13:37:02 35 H FRA
4 BRINGUET Vincent 14:11:31 40 H FRA
5 Nancey Vincent 14:38:35 43 H FRA
6 CHAUVIN Anthony 14:43:49 38 H FRA
7 BIEHLER David 14:48:16 41 H FRA
8 Kreydenweiss Antoine 15:06:59 40 H FRA
9 VAVASSEUR David 15:07:26 43 H FRA
10 MISTELI Michael 15:10:07 57 H CZE
11 FUCHS Jean Yves 15:23:57 52 H FRA
12 CHATELAIN Stephane 15:37:13 46 H FRA
13 Viant Geoffray 15:39:08 32 H FRA
14 COURTOIS Jean Michel 15:52:19 51 H FRA
15 MAURICE Cedric 16:07:40 38 H FRA
16 Bonhomme Christophe 16:13:59 43 H FRA
17 Hirsch Paul 16:17:59 32 H FRA
18 KORICHI Karim 16:30:09 40 H FRA
19 BENE Franck 16:33:06 31 H FRA
20 REPIQUET Julien 16:43:21 43 H FRA
21 VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume 16:47:04 37 H FRA
22 MAISSANT Mathieu 16:57:34 44 H FRA
22 QUESNEL Emmanuel 16:57:34 27 H FRA
24 GAUTIER Vincent 16:57:35 49 H FRA
25 DUPONT Loic 17:03:06 31 H BEL
26 BERNA Julien 17:13:47 36 H FRA
27 UTARD Christian 17:15:18 58 H FRA
28 DECROUY Bastien 17:18:03 34 H FRA
29 BREMHOLM Martin 17:25:01 41 H DEN
30 Nguyen Laurent 17:26:12 32 H FRA
31 FERNANDEZ Roger 17:36:58 42 H FRA
32 SCHMIDT Mathieu 17:36:59 42 H FRA
32 TELLA Alexandre 17:36:59 35 H FRA
34 FLECHER Stephane 17:57:10 30 H FRA
34 GROLET Frederic 17:57:10 43 H FRA
34 KOSSELA Oskar 17:57:10 37 H POL
34 PETITDEMANGE Michel 17:57:10 34 H FRA
38 LASNIER Nicolas 17:58:12 41 H FRA
39 Laberheim Laurence 18:03:40 41 F FRA
40 VIEILHOMME Stephane 18:09:24 47 H FRA
41 HEGMANN Stéphane 18:12:11 42 H FRA
42 FOUBERT Jean Marie 18:14:30 62 H FRA
43 BOROCCO Catherine 18:16:13 55 F FRA
44 GUERRA Patrick 18:16:14 58 H FRA
45 GUERRIN Regis 18:21:37 51 H FRA
46 Ben el kamel Zouher 18:25:25 40 H FRA
47 SCHOENDORF Eric 18:30:34 38 H FRA
48 HOLWEG Yannick 18:30:58 48 H FRA
49 MESSIGHAOUI Nicolas 18:33:26 56 H FRA
50 MEURANT Baptiste 18:34:52 38 H FRA
51 FRANCO Olivier 18:38:11 44 H FRA
52 MILANESI Fabrice 18:39:23 70 H FRA
53 Louis Florent 18:46:04 32 H FRA
54 BRIKAT Abdelhakim 18:46:48 40 H FRA
55 BERNARD Loic 18:54:49 41 H FRA
56 BOULOIS Cedric 18:55:24 46 H FRA
56 JAFRATE Emilie 18:55:24 34 F FRA
58 DUQUESNOY Stanislas 18:56:32 46 H FRA
59 DUFOUR Guillaume 18:58:44 44 H FRA
60 SCHMUCK Regis 19:01:28 41 H FRA
61 CHAGNOT HANTZ Maxime 19:04:20 27 H FRA
62 WENDLING Gerard 19:05:39 55 H FRA
63 Schmitt Yann 19:09:14 35 H FRA
64 VITOUR Damien 19:23:15 44 H FRA
65 PELHATE Alain 19:29:35 67 H FRA
66 GAUVRY Julien 19:42:35 38 H FRA
67 BIRGEL Philippe 19:48:40 46 H FRA
68 DELEPLANQUE Aymeric 19:53:43 40 H FRA
68 DUFOREST Loic 19:53:43 39 H FRA
70 HIERRY Jacques 19:55:36 51 H FRA
71 BLANCHARD Laurent 19:57:00 46 H FRA
71 PERRICHON FREDERIC 19:57:00 50 H FRA
73 GRULET Arnaud 20:00:02 41 H FRA
74 HASCOET Lionel 20:06:14 50 H FRA
75 OBER Pierrot 20:16:19 57 H FRA
76 PFISTER Valentin 20:18:39 29 H FRA
77 DEBONNET Ludovic 20:18:46 39 H FRA
78 FERBER Eric 20:18:54 55 H FRA
79 THIRION Frederic 20:18:57 50 H FRA
80 STEMPFLE Raphael 20:27:24 35 H FRA
81 FERBER Laurent 20:27:45 44 H FRA
82 ALBRECHT AURELIEN 20:28:32 42 H FRA
83 SCHLOSSER Julie 20:31:06 34 F FRA
84 LENOBLE Stephane 20:32:47 44 H FRA
85 KOESSLER Alexandre 20:35:48 39 H FRA
86 KOELBING Friedemann 20:38:01 38 H GER
87 Trentesaux Alexandre 20:39:05 40 H FRA
88 FUCHS Patrice 20:41:09 48 H FRA
89 CEYTE Nicolas 20:41:31 53 H FRA
90 BARTOLUCCI Laurent 20:42:50 32 H FRA
91 VERNET Eric 20:47:27 58 H FRA
92 DUFOREST Francois 20:49:16 55 H FRA
93 Camus Philippe 20:56:03 63 H FRA
94 MARCOT Anthony 21:03:13 36 H FRA
95 COLLET FENETRIER Philippe 21:05:19 51 H FRA
96 TAILLADE Julien 21:05:28 44 H FRA
97 MESSIO Laurent 21:05:41 52 H FRA
98 BEREYZIAT Jonathan 21:17:52 22 H FRA
99 KEREBEL Romain 21:19:58 30 H FRA
100 PAYEN Charles 21:23:14 35 H FRA
101 RIGAUD Christophe 21:25:32 50 H FRA
102 KOEGER Marie Claire 21:29:42 42 F FRA
102 MULLER Geraldine 21:29:42 53 F GBR
104 HEINRICH Mickael 21:37:08 28 H FRA
105 BANKEU Richard 21:37:10 68 H FRA
106 BONNARDOT Jean Francois 21:47:17 52 H FRA
107 ANCELIN DENIS 21:47:21 70 H FRA
108 Penot Kevin 21:50:32 32 H FRA
109 BADER Antoine 21:56:37 39 H FRA
110 BANDEL Jean Francois 21:56:41 58 H FRA
111 FREMAUX Thomas 21:56:45 44 H FRA
112 VUILLERMOZ Pierre Joel 22:04:58 46 H FRA
113 GUINDA Pascal 22:05:03 54 H FRA
114 BEAUD Philippe 22:06:28 58 H FRA
115 SERRE FILS 109km 22:06:34 31 H FRA
DNF ALFARELA Julien 39 H FRA
DNF ALLIMANT Alain 41 H FRA
DNF BEAUCAMP Vincent 52 H FRA
DNF BECKING Jean Philippe 56 H FRA
DNF BEHR Jean Philippe 36 H FRA
DNF BOUILLE Bruno 51 H FRA
DNF CASTETBON Philippe 59 H FRA
DNF Changobert Romuald 49 H FRA
DNF Comoli Daniel 72 H FRA
DNF CONSCIENCE Marcel 66 H FRA
DNF DANGELSER Thomas 44 H FRA
DNF DECKER Michel 27 H FRA
DNF DEVILLARD Alain 54 H FRA
DNF DIEBOLD Alain 46 H FRA
DNF dubuy Nicolas 45 H FRA
DNF ERMEL Nicolas 39 H FRA
DNF ferblantier Henri Claude 40 H FRA
DNF FUCHS Eric 50 H FRA
DNF GARA Jean Pascal 42 H FRA
DNF GOBRON Yoann 28 H FRA
DNF Grimm Jean Paul 60 H FRA
DNF GUIDAT Sophie 35 F FRA
DNF GUIHARD David 48 H FRA
DNF HANSBERGER Olivier 36 H FRA
DNF HEIDRICH Gilles 41 H FRA
DNF HEMMER Herve 50 H FRA
DNF HOLWEG Stephane 51 H FRA
DNF HUMBERT Ghislain 50 H FRA
DNF JACQUOT Aurélien 42 H FRA
DNF KOPF Patrick 54 H FRA
DNF LOUIS Alain 54 H FRA
DNF LUQUOT Guillaume 24 H FRA
DNF Manigold Jerome 47 H FRA
DNF MOUHEB Akli 46 H FRA
DNF NEUHAUSER Luc 64 H FRA
DNF SCHOEHN Dominique 48 H FRA
DNF SCHWOERTZIG Thierry 48 H FRA
DNF SIEFER Patrick 48 H FRA
DNF SMITS Bertrand 36 H FRA
DNF SPANIER Yannick 34 H FRA
DNF TEYSSEYRE Marc 44 H FRA
DNF TRIBOUT Jean Sebastien 43 H FRA
DNF WACH Herve 48 H FRA
DNF wattinne Martin 40 H FRA
DNF WOURMS David 34 H FRA
DNF WOURMS Michel 34 H FRA
DNF ZANNA David 40 H FRA
DNF ZETTING Arnaud 40 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved