Event Information

Farnham, GB 2021-22-05

Centurion North Downs Way 50

Select Another Race

Race information:

Centurion North Downs Way 50

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
2
Finisher level
350
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 WEBB Ry 06:36:55 / 36 H GBR
2 COOPER Lyndon 07:10:37 / 40 H GB
3 MOULD Jimmy 07:16:46 / 43 H GBR
4 CAZORLA Julien 07:44:14 / 43 H FR
5 STOTTOR Thomas 07:49:03 / 31 H GBR
6 PEACHEY Ian 07:51:32 / 41 H GBR
7 MOUNTAIN James 07:54:26 / 31 H GBR
8 PINDER Mark 07:54:34 / 52 H GBR
9 AMEND Samantha 07:59:39 / 42 F GBR
10 ABRAHAM Peter 08:05:11 / 50 H GBR
11 STREATFIELD Jamie 08:15:21 / 50 H GBR
12 MAXWELL Michelle 08:16:14 / 48 F GBR
13 Normand Rachel 08:20:49 / 35 F GB
14 CLASSEY Andrew 08:20:50 / 43 H GBR
15 BROCKS Luke 08:21:19 / 30 H GBR
16 SHEARRING Luke 08:21:21 / 43 H GBR
17 MCCLAY Chris 08:25:15 / 41 H GBR
18 BENNETT James 08:28:53 / 30 H GBR
19 DARLEY Vince 08:28:55 / 51 H GB
20 Mckillop Andrew 08:29:40 / 51 H GB
21 FUMERO Luigi 08:31:15 / 47 H IT
22 MCLEOD Stephen 08:34:21 / 32 H IRL
23 BLAND Gill 08:35:01 / 39 F GBR
24 JONES Matt 08:35:46 / 34 H GBR
25 BOWMAN Tom 08:36:37 / 33 H GBR
26 O CONNELL Daniel 08:41:17 / 44 H GBR
27 KEMP Andrew 08:43:26 / 46 H GBR
28 KELLY Christopher 08:43:57 / 39 H GBR
29 TOMBS James 08:45:01 / 34 H GB
30 RIDDELL WEBSTER Alice 08:46:43 / 54 F GBR
31 MILLNS Tom 08:47:24 / 49 H GBR
32 WARD Katy 08:47:28 / 41 F GBR
33 ELSTON Adam 08:49:49 / 49 H BUR
34 SILVESTER Daniel 08:50:50 / 46 H GBR
35 TAYLOR William 08:51:05 / 41 H GBR
36 MCCAULEY Chris 08:51:06 / 50 H GBR
37 Smalley Kevin 08:52:41 / 44 H GB
38 DRAKE Jon 08:53:29 / 48 H GBR
39 Rouvelin Jean Baptiste 08:54:25 / 40 H FR
40 CROSS Eugene 08:56:56 / 41 H GBR
41 Blackbourn Ralph 08:57:14 / 43 H GB
42 PRICE Kevin 08:58:24 / 50 H GB
43 HYNES Rich 09:06:02 / 39 H GBR
44 OAKLEY Simon 09:06:07 / 41 H GBR
45 MUNSON Ted 09:09:39 / 29 H GBR
46 HUMPHREY Hedley 09:09:40 / 37 H GBR
47 BARTER Nik 09:11:51 / 40 H GBR
48 WINNIFRITH James 09:13:30 / 50 H GBR
49 BINCHAM Stuart 09:15:59 / 49 H GBR
50 LININGTON John 09:17:14 / 38 H GBR
51 DEEBLE ROGERS Chris 09:18:11 / 34 H GBR
52 TRICKER Steve 09:18:27 / 50 H GBR
53 BACCI Gregory 09:19:07 / 41 H FRA
54 ZALESSKIY Vladimir 09:20:41 / 58 H RUS
55 MASON Phil 09:23:18 / 43 H GBR
56 HEWISON MIKE 09:23:26 / 49 H GB
57 SPENCER Luke 09:24:17 / 36 H GBR
58 CHRISTIAN Paul 09:25:53 / 41 H GB
59 NIETO Alejandro 09:26:20 / 45 H GBR
60 KAYE Matthew 09:29:11 / 31 H GBR
61 DUNKLEY Jennie 09:29:22 / 38 F GBR
62 REDFERN Gary 09:29:34 / 38 H GBR
63 DIDSBURY James 09:29:45 / 42 H GBR
64 SCOTT Edward 09:32:51 / 28 H GBR
65 RATAN Rajiv 09:33:31 / 36 H GBR
66 JAVAN Nikki 09:34:04 / 41 F GBR
67 KUREK CHRISTIAN 09:37:38 / 43 H DK
68 PHILLIPS Richard 09:38:27 / 35 H GBR
69 PRICE Kev 09:39:15 / 45 H GBR
70 VOLANTHEN John 09:39:31 / 50 H GBR
71 LINDLEY Rachel 09:39:32 / 41 F GBR
72 STURCH Paul 09:40:37 / 37 H GBR
73 DAVIS Michael 09:40:51 / 38 H GBR
74 Allman Tim 09:42:14 / 49 H GB
75 SIMMONS Andy 09:44:24 / 56 H GBR
76 ENTICKNAP Andrew 09:44:34 / 53 H GBR
77 MARTIN Paul 09:44:53 / 44 H IE
78 STOPHER Andy 09:45:31 / 46 H GBR
79 GOOCH SMITH Shelley 09:47:06 / 49 F GB
80 FARROW Hannah 09:48:54 / 30 F GBR
81 COLLINGBOURNE Robert 09:49:51 / 50 H GBR
82 TIMMINS Gary 09:51:50 / 58 H GBR
83 ARGYLE Ben 09:52:17 / 45 H GBR
84 LEV Y Marc 09:52:50 / 41 H GBR
85 LAKOMIEC Adam 09:52:57 / 48 H GBR
86 TANEMURA Tomoki 09:57:43 / 48 H JPN
87 THREAKALL Martin 09:57:43 / 40 H GBR
88 HOBDEN Daniel 09:58:39 / 35 H GBR
89 SMITH Antony 09:59:06 / 47 H GBR
90 NORMAN Mark 09:59:48 / 41 H GBR
91 ELTON Paul 10:00:05 / 46 H GBR
92 COOK Graham 10:00:06 / 45 H GBR
93 LEE Jodie 10:01:13 / 42 F GBR
94 KANEKIYO Atsuo 10:01:34 / 49 H GBR
95 KUDRJASOV Aleksandr 10:01:35 / 34 H GBR
96 DAVIES Ronald 10:01:37 / 59 H GBR
97 GOODRIDGE Andy 10:02:30 / 44 H GBR
98 BURMAN Debbie 10:02:48 / 41 F GBR
99 CLARKE Christopher 10:03:23 / 55 H GB
100 CHURCHILL Andrew 10:03:37 / 45 H GBR
101 WILLIAMS Paula 10:05:02 / 40 F GBR
102 SANDS Benjamin 10:06:46 / 44 H GBR
103 KERRY Cooper 10:07:06 / 41 F GBR
104 RAMSAY Raymond 10:07:38 / 34 H GBR
105 FINILL Chris 10:12:51 / 63 H GBR
106 GARY Rogerson 10:13:28 / 49 H GBR
107 PLACE Sarah 10:13:46 / 31 F GB
108 ROBINSON Andrew 10:14:49 / 44 H GBR
109 HAYNES Elliott 10:15:56 / 46 H GB
110 PETSCH Brendon 10:16:06 / 46 H GBR
111 PUMPHREY Andrew 10:17:24 / 59 H GB
112 SIRUFFO Cecilia 10:17:57 / 42 F ESP
113 HARRISON Susanna 10:18:00 / 58 F GBR
114 BLOMLEY Greg 10:19:53 / 40 H GBR
115 LEDESMA Maria 10:20:47 / 31 F DK
116 KENNEDY Cian 10:21:57 / 47 H IRL
117 SMART Nick 10:22:37 / 42 H GB
118 HARRIS Kelly 10:22:39 / 48 F GBR
119 NORTON Adam 10:24:46 / 46 H GBR
120 FOSTER Shawn 10:24:56 / 47 H GBR
121 REGAN Paul 10:25:46 / 52 H GBR
122 CHURCH Ben 10:26:02 / 32 H GBR
123 PLUMMER Andrew 10:26:48 / 38 H GBR
124 HASSAN William 10:29:17 / 46 H GBR
125 HAYNES Paul 10:29:20 / 44 H GB
126 HOLMES Ryan 10:32:04 / 26 H GBR
127 RANDALL Andy 10:32:38 / 47 H GBR
128 TAYLOR Anthony 10:34:16 / 31 H GBR
129 BRENCHLEY Matt 10:35:01 / 44 H GBR
130 BLISS Charlotte 10:35:22 / 26 F GBR
131 JAKOBSSON Johan 10:35:59 / 32 H SE
132 PARRY Sean 10:37:27 / 37 H GBR
133 WALKER Simon 10:37:28 / 38 H GBR
134 KENNEDY Ray 10:37:40 / 38 H IRL
135 WICINSKI K 10:38:04 / 41 H GBR
136 SWART Jaco 10:38:13 / 45 H ZA
137 ORD HUME Josh 10:38:47 / 50 H FRA
138 FLACK Alex 10:38:48 / 47 F GB
139 DARREN Hendley 10:39:35 / 44 H GBR
140 CROSS Janette 10:40:04 / 55 F GBR
141 MORRIS Richard 10:41:47 / 47 H GBR
142 LAW Jon 10:41:48 / 43 H GBR
143 BENSON Jason 10:43:00 / 49 H GBR
144 GOODHEW Paul 10:46:03 / 53 H GBR
145 WOMELSDORF Frank 10:46:26 / 41 H GBR
146 HUNT Oliver 10:49:17 / 40 H GBR
147 GRAY Michael 10:50:06 / 46 H GBR
148 GREGORY Ryan 10:52:12 / 26 H GBR
149 CASTLE Tom 10:52:51 / 42 H GBR
150 DAVIES Geraint 10:53:29 / 41 H GBR
151 CHIRNSIDE Iain 10:54:18 / 31 H GBR
152 HEWITT Cara 10:54:43 / 49 F GBR
153 Hewitt Ivor 10:54:44 / 50 H GB
154 HARROWER Andrew 10:54:57 / 36 H GBR
155 OKANE Brian 10:55:01 / 57 H GBR
156 JOYCE Tom 10:55:07 / 34 H GBR
157 FARNDELL Lee 10:55:16 / 46 H GBR
158 ROBINSON Jo 10:55:26 / 45 F GBR
159 ELLIS Mike 10:56:55 / 57 H GBR
160 STEWART Rich 10:57:53 / 43 H USA
161 HANSTEIN Darryl 10:57:56 / 45 H ZA
162 YOUNG Neil 10:58:25 / 51 H GBR
163 DALE Kier 10:58:28 / 44 H GBR
164 Gardner Dawn 10:59:25 / 42 F GB
165 THORNE Robert 11:00:03 / 34 H GBR
166 Coates Paul 11:00:36 / 58 H GB
167 JOHNSON Charlie 11:00:58 / 39 H GBR
168 LANG John 11:01:02 / 46 H GBR
169 HANNS Beki 11:03:58 / 29 F GBR
170 STEER Melissa 11:03:58 / 49 F GBR
171 VAUGHAN Richard 11:04:44 / 37 H GBR
172 TOBIN Patrick 11:05:04 / 43 H GBR
173 GARDINER Richard 11:06:37 / 44 H GBR
174 GOULDER Richard 11:07:11 / 50 H GBR
175 CULLINGWORTH Ian 11:09:59 / 56 H GBR
176 MATHONET Pascale 11:10:51 / 45 F BE
177 MARTIN Paul 11:11:15 / 50 H GBR
178 MOUNTFORD Heath 11:12:34 / 49 H GBR
179 WITHAM Christopher 11:19:49 / 28 H GBR
180 FANCETT Kenneth 11:20:09 / 72 H GBR
181 GALLEY Paul 11:24:06 / 41 H GBR
182 CHAPMAN Timothy 11:24:23 / 55 H GBR
183 BARRETT Dan 11:26:06 / 35 H GBR
184 WIGGINS Joe 11:27:44 / 44 H GBR
185 CASANOVA Juan 11:27:57 / 40 H ESP
186 WILLIAMS Adam 11:29:57 / 51 H GBR
187 MORGAN Phillip 11:30:40 / 51 H GBR
188 MORGAN Ilona 11:30:43 / 44 F GBR
189 WILLIAMS Rosie 11:31:55 / 53 F GBR
190 BUCKERIDGE Katherine 11:31:58 / 51 F GBR
191 BLYTHE Roy 11:32:15 / 52 H GBR
192 DENNIS Laura 11:32:20 / 35 F GBR
193 Holmes Emma 11:35:56 / 45 F GB
194 SMITH Zoe 11:35:57 / 49 F GBR
195 HOPKINS Bridget 11:36:00 / 50 F GBR
196 Holmes Stuart 11:36:02 / 48 H GB
197 MARSHALL Damien 11:40:20 / 40 H GBR
198 MCINTYRE Dominick 11:40:29 / 56 H GB
199 LEWIS Lesley 11:43:49 / 56 F GBR
200 COLEMAN Mark 11:44:42 / 54 H GBR
201 CHARMAN Annabelle 11:44:42 / 45 F GB
202 PITT Deborah 11:45:14 / 48 F GBR
203 READ Gemma 11:46:12 / 44 F GBR
204 DESAI Julian 11:48:37 / 54 H GBR
205 AMBATZIS Nicholas 11:49:38 / 44 H GR
206 COLVER Colleen 11:51:02 / 42 F AUS
207 PARKER Matt 11:51:09 / 41 H GBR
208 KLUTH Christina 11:51:30 / 61 F GBR
209 CALDWELL David 11:54:22 / 43 H AU
210 STEED David 11:55:13 / 31 H GBR
211 THOMPSON Sammy Jo 11:55:20 / 36 F GBR
212 BALCHIN Dan 11:56:34 / 33 H GBR
213 DARGONNE Clifford 11:59:02 / 57 H GB
214 JOHNSON Mark 11:59:03 / 56 H GBR
215 HONDA Michiyo 11:59:04 / 54 F JP
216 ANDERSON Duncan 11:59:48 / 52 H GBR
217 SUTTON Pete 12:00:02 / 55 H GBR
218 OSBORNE Timmy 12:01:38 / 49 H GBR
219 Yeo Nikki 12:01:41 / 50 F GB
220 BALL Alex 12:03:26 / 57 H GBR
221 stewart John 12:03:40 / 45 H GB
222 PARKER Fern 12:05:08 / 44 F GBR
223 EDWARDS Lee 12:06:08 / 47 H GBR
224 NADAS Encsi 12:07:14 / 50 F GBR
225 GENT Nicolas 12:07:23 / 39 H GBR
226 Le Houx Charles 12:07:48 / 36 H GB
227 PHAROAH Liz 12:09:21 / 43 F GBR
228 TOWNSEND Eleanor 12:09:21 / 29 F GBR
229 BAKER Leigh 12:10:11 / 41 H GBR
230 BARNABY Chris 12:12:15 / 32 H GBR
231 STRAFFORD Marcus 12:13:36 / 42 H GBR
232 JONES Kirsty 12:14:33 / 45 F GBR
233 WATSON Tracey 12:16:12 / 50 F GBR
234 LOCK Pip 12:16:16 / 51 F GBR
235 YU David 12:17:19 / 42 H GBR
236 BOWDEN Gavin 12:17:27 / 44 H GBR
237 HOOKEY Daniel 12:17:34 / 48 H GBR
238 WHITEMAN Greg 12:17:36 / 53 H GBR
239 BOLTON Samuel 12:17:40 / 44 H GBR
240 STONE Kevin 12:18:11 / 53 H GBR
241 LEATHERBARROW Alison 12:18:46 / 47 F GBR
242 MANNERING Jacqueline 12:20:11 / 53 F GBR
243 HEASMAN Pete 12:20:12 / 52 H GBR
244 MCKAY Melanie 12:21:38 / 37 F GB
245 BOWERS Ian 12:22:05 / 56 H GBR
246 BEALE Chris 12:22:21 / 49 H GBR
247 GIBSON Liam 12:25:44 / 47 H GBR
248 TOWNSEND Georgina 12:27:01 / 32 F GBR
249 BARKER David 12:27:10 / 54 H GBR
250 MARSHALL Peter 12:27:59 / 46 H GBR
251 KLOTZ Etienne 12:28:22 / 48 H GBR
252 FOX Jonathan 12:30:02 / 53 H GBR
253 KAISER Fiona 12:30:08 / 40 F GBR
254 NORMAN Sian 12:31:27 / 42 F GBR
255 ARMOND Vanessa 12:32:51 / 50 F GBR
256 TIZZARD Sarah 12:33:32 / 49 F GBR
257 STOBBS Russ 12:34:58 / 38 H GBR
258 ASTON OIDONOVAN Marc 12:35:22 / 45 H IRL
259 ASTON O DONOVAN Caroline 12:35:24 / 40 F GBR
260 BENNETT Michael 12:38:18 / 57 H GBR
261 NABAR Paul 12:38:26 / 57 H GBR
262 MAC TAGGART Douglas 12:38:34 / 54 H GBR
263 SEARLE Adam 12:42:58 / 42 H GBR
264 LEWIS Dave 12:45:17 / 64 H GBR
265 EVANS Gerald 12:47:26 / 49 H GBR
266 BEER Mark 12:47:53 / 52 H GBR
267 ASHTON Kirstie 12:48:05 / 50 F GBR
268 Sendell Greg 12:54:41 / 51 H GB
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved