Event Information

Val d'Isère, FR 2021-09-07 to 2021-11-07

High Trail Vanoise

Race information:

Trail des 6 Cols

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
10
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Roubiol Benjamin 5:59:04 / 22 H FRA
2 LOUBET Remi 6:01:19 / 34 H FRA
3 COME Alexis 6:12:45 / 23 H FRA
4 NOUVEL Jacques 6:15:27 / 26 H FRA
5 EVEILLARD Baptiste 6:18:33 / 27 H FRA
6 LEVIEUX Benjamin 6:22:24 / 23 H FRA
7 Cousin Sacha 6:22:35 / 33 H FRA
8 GRAIRI Emir 6:26:45 / 40 H TUN
9 JACOPIN Alexandre 6:34:15 / 27 H FRA
10 TYBERGHEIN Loic 6:35:23 / 36 H BEL
11 PEYRET Jerome 6:35:39 / 44 H FRA
12 Bony Kevin 6:36:29 / 24 H FRA
13 BONBONNY Pierre 6:37:07 / 38 H FRA
14 PERROTIN NOE 6:42:14 / 24 H FRA
15 VALQUE Simon 6:43:03 / 38 H FRA
16 BERNARD Pierre 6:52:24 / 30 H FRA
17 DARMOGRAI Anna 6:52:25 / 32 F UKR
18 COPPIN Steve 6:52:38 / 35 H BEL
19 GUILLAUD Sebastien 6:53:13 / 47 H FRA
20 COSTAZ Thibault 6:56:54 / 32 H FRA
21 MARTIN Benoit 7:00:37 / 45 H FRA
22 DOURISBOURE Peio 7:10:22 / 37 H FRA
23 PERRAT Maxime 7:23:31 / 29 H FRA
24 REYMOND Stephanie 7:28:24 / 43 F FRA
25 Pailleux Bertrand 7:28:25 / 45 H FRA
26 Schussele Nicolas 7:32:18 / 35 H SUI
27 Houot Guillaume 7:47:55 / 32 H FRA
28 VOLPATTI Ludovic 7:54:51 / 44 H FRA
29 CUZIN Marie 7:55:07 / 27 F FRA
30 PAYEN Gabriel 7:55:51 / 25 H FRA
31 DUPONT Damien 7:58:16 / 30 H BEL
32 WERY Laurent 8:02:35 / 54 H FRA
33 GRENOT Gaetan 8:06:51 / 29 H FRA
34 gueguen Patrice 8:08:20 / 37 H FRA
35 Lhotte Philippe 8:08:38 / 24 H FRA
36 RAGUIN Jeremy 8:10:42 / 26 H FRA
37 MARTIN David 8:13:04 / 28 H FRA
38 WOLFF Claire 8:14:08 / 36 F FRA
39 Thibaud Yannick 8:17:34 / 37 H FRA
40 HAMBERGER Aurelien 8:17:47 / 28 H FRA
41 CHOMBEAU Antoine 8:18:26 / 37 H FRA
42 JEAN LOUIS SYLVAIN 8:18:31 / 37 H FRA
43 Raquin Maxime 8:18:32 / 31 H FRA
44 BRUN BERTHET MICKAEL 8:18:55 / 28 H FRA
45 THOMAS Michel 8:20:57 / 52 H FRA
46 BENITEZ Thomas 8:22:55 / 33 H FRA
47 LIPPART David 8:23:23 / 48 H FRA
48 THIBLOT Lucile 8:23:24 / 29 F FRA
49 BOURGUIGNON Laurent 8:24:32 / 50 H BEL
50 MINODIER MAXIMIN 8:25:41 / 22 H FRA
51 BARDY Thomas 8:27:29 / 39 H FRA
52 CASSIERE Mathieu 8:28:40 / 33 H FRA
53 TRECANI Emmanuel 8:29:25 / 51 H FRA
54 TEISSET Ludovic 8:29:44 / 37 H FRA
55 MANSIOT Aurelie 8:31:00 / 37 F FRA
56 CHARDENAL Eric 8:32:07 / 33 H FRA
57 DOBIE William 8:36:23 / 44 H GBR
58 MANGEL Charlene 8:37:32 / 38 F FRA
59 Rodrigues Thomas 8:39:15 / 35 H FRA
60 Morel Laurent 8:39:18 / 51 H FRA
61 DUCHEMIN Louise 8:40:15 / 28 F FRA
62 VANDENDRIESSCHE Sander 8:41:30 / 28 H BEL
63 PINET Sylvain 8:42:41 / 39 H FRA
64 Dufour Etienne 8:43:17 / 29 H FRA
65 LAQUET Morgan 8:44:53 / 45 H FRA
66 OLIVIER Sudol 8:45:18 / 33 H ECU
67 MOIROUD Loic 8:46:21 / 26 H FRA
68 ACHARD Etienne 8:47:13 / 32 H FRA
69 DONY Alexandre 8:51:24 / 33 H FRA
70 REGAZZONI Elodie 8:52:31 / 38 F FRA
71 BROUDIC Claude 8:52:38 / 42 H FRA
72 BARTHELEMY Thibault 8:57:55 / 31 H FRA
73 VILLARD Pierre 8:57:57 / 33 H FRA
74 DELAIT Olivier 8:59:26 / 54 H BEL
75 SAPALLY Maryline 8:59:44 / 47 F FRA
76 RYCKEBUSCH Guillaume 9:00:09 / 29 H FRA
77 TRANVOUEZ Elodie 9:00:11 / 35 F FRA
78 GARDIEN Xavier 9:02:06 / 51 H FRA
79 LARROQUET Fabien 9:02:18 / 32 H FRA
80 NAVEZ Frederic 9:02:29 / 42 H FRA
81 Hellequin Pierre 9:03:34 / 33 H FRA
82 SCHNIEWIND Sarabella 9:08:44 / 39 F FRA
83 SUSANNA Giay 9:10:00 / 53 F ITA
84 AVONTUUR ANTONIUS 9:10:46 / 31 H NED
85 HELLE Jean Charles 9:11:34 / 33 H FRA
86 LEMARIE Matthieu 9:12:39 / 38 H FRA
87 DELAGE Adrien 9:12:43 / 29 H FRA
88 BELLON Alexandre 9:13:35 / 45 H FRA
89 CHINTINNE Jeremie 9:13:39 / 30 H BEL
90 GHERA Arnaud 9:13:41 / 41 H FRA
91 Roubiol Dominique 9:18:04 / 54 H FRA
92 HEURMAN Margo 9:18:15 / 25 F NED
93 HUPPE Aurelien 9:18:18 / 42 H FRA
94 KUKOLEWSKY Alexandra 9:18:44 / 33 F FRA
95 DUVAL Benoit 9:19:32 / 48 H FRA
96 PERRION Julien 9:19:52 / 44 H FRA
97 COPPIN Cedric 9:25:33 / 37 H BEL
98 GUENOT Laurent 9:28:17 / 49 H FRA
99 Guillermin Amelie 9:30:58 / 38 F FRA
100 LHOSTE Thomas 9:34:29 / 28 H FRA
101 DESCHEPPER Thomas 9:36:08 / 31 H FRA
102 ANDRET Vincent 9:37:08 / 43 H FRA
103 MIQUET Laurine 9:40:09 / 24 F FRA
104 MUGNIER Christophe 9:43:25 / 63 H FRA
105 MARTIN Thierry 9:43:37 / 45 H FRA
106 SABATIER Paul 9:45:17 / 40 H FRA
107 THIBAUT Vincent 9:45:51 / 40 H BEL
108 LORAIN Teddy 9:48:04 / 36 H FRA
109 CHABANT Matthieu 9:50:56 / 50 H FRA
110 PERON Matthieu 9:51:22 / 49 H FRA
111 Sun Hao 9:52:31 / 34 H ESP
112 MERKEL Kathleen 9:53:05 / 32 F GBR
112 THOMAS Eric 9:53:05 / 51 H FRA
114 VAN GAVER Alban 9:53:58 / 24 H FRA
115 GASTEAU THIBAUT 9:55:37 / 40 H FRA
116 ALLEGAERT Frederic 9:57:09 / 43 H FRA
117 LEGRAND Maxime 9:58:30 / 38 H FRA
118 CHAPUS Olivier 10:00:00 / 56 H FRA
119 VERPLANCKE Regis 10:05:43 / 35 H BEL
120 COMAU Helene 10:07:43 / 36 F FRA
121 PERRIN Maxime 10:09:04 / 33 H FRA
122 LENTREMY ROMAIN 10:10:13 / 41 FRA
123 MONTEYREMARD Cyprien 10:10:21 / 29 H FRA
124 HEND Mohamed 10:10:36 / 51 H FRA
125 LARGE Yannick 10:13:06 / 35 H FRA
126 OGES Guillaume 10:15:48 / 35 H FRA
127 Rochas Romain 10:15:56 / 34 H FRA
128 MESGUICH Alexandre 10:15:57 / 29 H FRA
129 FERNAND DAMIEN 10:16:23 / 41 H FRA
130 SCHOLLHAMMER Romain 10:17:02 / 32 H FRA
131 OMEROVIC BECCALLI Nina 10:17:46 / 29 F CHI
132 ETVERK Erkki 10:19:32 / 50 H EST
133 LAFOLIE Amandine 10:21:42 / 24 F FRA
134 SIBILLE Gael 10:24:02 / 35 H FRA
135 LOYER Arnaud 10:25:58 / 31 H FRA
136 GEORGE Thomas 10:27:35 / 25 H FRA
137 LEVAVASSEUR Aline 10:29:42 / 39 F FRA
138 POULSEN Martin 10:30:09 / 52 H GBR
139 LUCAS Danielle 10:32:20 / 56 F FRA
140 Wantz Stephane 10:32:21 / 49 H FRA
141 RASSIN Dominique 10:34:23 / 52 H FRA
142 BINDLER Jeremy 10:36:48 / 27 H FRA
143 CHIRON Paul 10:37:00 / 29 H FRA
144 Gay Olivier 10:38:56 / 44 H FRA
145 BIOT Emmanuel 10:39:16 / 36 H FRA
145 PELOUX Damien 10:39:16 / 35 H FRA
147 NEBEKER Franck 10:39:17 / 53 H FRA
148 Mellano Thomas 10:40:41 / 47 H FRA
149 ROY Louis 10:41:41 / 27 H FRA
150 Lejeune Christophe 10:44:27 / 52 H BEL
151 CHARTIER Victor 10:45:01 / 25 H FRA
152 HELLEUX Christian 10:46:30 / 53 H FRA
153 MALLET Jeremy 10:46:31 / 29 H FRA
154 GAUDEFROY Marine 10:46:36 / 28 F FRA
155 CHAUCHET Nicolas 10:47:19 / 27 H FRA
156 TERRY Stephane 10:51:07 / 41 H FRA
157 DALE Caroline 10:56:11 / 51 F GBR
158 IMBAULT Elliott 10:58:29 / 36 H FRA
159 CONVAIN Edouard 10:58:30 / 36 H FRA
159 FRANK Gregory 10:58:30 / 36 H FRA
161 POLITI Julien 10:59:13 / 40 H FRA
162 BENOIT Olivier 10:59:16 / 47 H FRA
163 COGNAUD Antoine 10:59:21 / 33 H FRA
163 MIEGE Laure Anne 10:59:21 / 32 F FRA
165 CRUZ Emmanuel 11:01:55 / 28 H FRA
166 DEBAVELAERE Remi 11:02:23 / 27 H FRA
167 STIP Joan 11:03:57 / 30 H NED
168 BROGNAR Frederic 11:04:50 / 52 H FRA
169 CHARTIER Thierry 11:07:42 / 53 H FRA
170 BRIGEOIS Jean Philippe 11:08:05 / 48 H FRA
170 NEVERS Gael 11:08:05 / 39 H FRA
172 Duport Olivier 11:09:11 / 49 H FRA
173 COMTE Bruno 11:09:31 / 32 H FRA
174 BAUDET Charlotte 11:09:51 / 47 F FRA
175 LE GAL Antoine 11:17:49 / 29 H FRA
176 MARCHAND Jennifer 11:22:25 / 31 F FRA
177 COUTE Alexandre 11:23:57 / 34 H FRA
178 BOCH Adrien 11:24:24 / 31 H FRA
179 BRUN Bertrand 11:25:14 / 52 H FRA
180 COURTIAL Edwin joffrey 11:25:23 / 34 H FRA
181 BOTTE Stephanie 11:25:51 / 47 F FRA
182 Bigard Benoit 11:26:15 / 53 H FRA
183 QUEVILLON Jean Charles 11:26:43 / 40 H FRA
184 BOUCTON Emile 11:27:19 / 34 H FRA
185 KERGOZOU Patrick 11:28:08 / 62 H FRA
186 RIVIERE Fabien 11:31:58 / 47 H FRA
187 VILBOUX Franck 11:32:15 / 42 H FRA
188 VOISIN Nicolas 11:32:45 / 37 H FRA
189 Resve Flavian 11:35:44 / 29 H FRA
190 RICQUIER Axel 11:36:06 / 28 H FRA
191 MARIANI Matteo 11:37:26 / 34 H FRA
191 MILLET Vincent 11:37:26 / 32 H FRA
193 MERCENIER Baptiste 11:39:42 / 31 H FRA
194 wavrin Steve 11:40:23 / 48 H FRA
195 LEDOUX Patrick 11:40:42 / 71 H FRA
196 PERRON Stephane 11:42:05 / 48 H FRA
197 CARDOT Clement 11:42:55 / 36 H FRA
198 LUFT Gregoire 11:42:56 / 47 H FRA
199 VAUDE Romain 11:45:50 / 33 H FRA
200 NEZET Renan 11:46:23 / 44 H FRA
201 RIVIERE Beatrice 11:47:21 / 53 F FRA
202 HOCHEREAU Pauline 11:47:39 / 37 F FRA
203 CROCHU Christian 11:48:47 / 63 H FRA
204 CALVIN Jeremy 11:50:13 / 38 H FRA
205 GALLET Damien 11:51:41 / 43 H FRA
206 BARON Quentin 11:52:12 / 31 H FRA
207 GOJON Chantal 11:53:32 / 55 F FRA
208 ASLANIAN Ara 11:54:11 / 42 H FRA
209 PIERRONNET Thierry 11:54:15 / 60 H FRA
210 JOUAN Paul 11:59:18 / 33 H FRA
211 PELISSIER Patrick 12:01:39 / 61 H FRA
212 GODEFROY Luc 12:02:31 / 54 H FRA
213 CORNEVIN Louis 12:05:32 / 47 H FRA
214 HOP Hetwich 12:09:14 / 62 H NED
215 VERONNEAU Jean Luc 12:11:17 / 49 H FRA
216 TINOCO Micael 12:13:39 / 34 H ESP
217 DELEDALLE Guillaume 12:15:27 / 35 H FRA
218 JUHEL Eric 12:16:14 / 52 H FRA
219 THIRION Guillaume 12:17:44 / 29 H FRA
220 VAUXION Jerome 12:17:59 / 45 H FRA
221 LAVIGNE Yoann 12:19:14 / 36 H FRA
222 BRABANT Jean Yves 12:24:24 / 55 H FRA
223 FIRINGA Pascal 12:25:29 / 52 H FRA
224 THOMAS Jean Marc 12:26:09 / 54 H FRA
225 STEINER Franck 12:26:11 / 55 H FRA
226 JAYR Nadine 12:37:17 / 63 F FRA
226 LEGER Daniel 12:37:17 / 55 H FRA
228 HEND Brahim 12:38:25 / 39 H FRA
229 SIMOES Bruno 12:40:39 / 40 H FRA
230 TEISSET Maxime 12:43:22 / 32 H FRA
231 LECOMTE BLONDEL Julien 12:43:43 / 36 H FRA
232 teisset Yann 12:44:08 / 39 H FRA
233 DE LA FONTAINE Lionel 12:44:12 / 49 H FRA
234 CAMETTI Stephane 12:44:36 / 47 H FRA
235 PONCET Cyril 12:48:41 / 46 H FRA
236 GORCY Catherine 12:51:12 / 50 F FRA
237 CHALABREYSSE Paul 13:05:27 / 24 H FRA
238 LE BRETON Maxime 13:05:39 / 26 H FRA
239 COUTANT Valentin 13:05:55 / 28 H FRA
240 REY Christophe 13:12:03 / 54 H FRA
241 Meri Franck 13:15:40 / 45 H FRA
242 Giner Julien 13:15:55 / 38 H FRA
243 LACHAISE Pascal 13:19:34 / 53 H FRA
244 Vanderhaegen Samuel 13:20:47 / 43 H BEL
245 LEMAINE Dominique 13:20:48 / 59 H BEL
246 MAZOT Christian 13:25:47 / 59 H FRA
247 HOSSENLOPP Anne 13:42:54 / 30 F FRA
DNF ANGELINI Jerome / 55 H FRA
DNF BAREY Alexie / 32 F FRA
DNF BAREY Lorene / 32 F FRA
DNF BENDER Emmanuel / 53 H FRA
DNF BENDER Marie / 50 F FRA
DNF BERNARD Gilles / 48 H FRA
DNF BOITEUX Hugo / 25 H FRA
DNF BOUABID Nicolas / 38 H FRA
DNF BRISSEZ Samuel / 44 H FRA
DNF BRUN NICOLAS / 36 H FRA
DNF CATOIR Bertrand / 44 H BEL
DNF CUNY Francis / 57 H FRA
DNF DAUTRIVE Vincent / 33 H BEL
DNF DE VAUGIRAUD Nicolas / 54 H FRA
DNF DEFAUX Arnaud / 38 H FRA
DNF FRENAY Margault / 36 F FRA
DNF GUINOT Vincent / 35 H FRA
DNF HERON Marthe / 44 F FRA
DNF JULIEN Stelio / 24 H FRA
DNF KEYSER Arjen / 54 H NED
DNF LACHAISE Isabelle / 54 F FRA
DNF LAMBERT Julien / 34 H FRA
DNF LAUNAY Wilfried / 42 H FRA
DNF LAURENCIK Susanna / 37 F FRA
DNF LE BRETON Yves / 54 H FRA
DNF LE GUYADER Olivier / 49 H FRA
DNF LIAUTAUD Laurent / 51 H FRA
DNF MARTINET ANDRIEUX Celine / 42 F FRA
DNF MAUFROY Julien / 41 H FRA
DNF MAY Katrin / 37 F GER
DNF MEYNIER Loic / 41 H FRA
DNF MONGOUACHON Jerome / 44 H FRA
DNF NICOLLEAU Pascal / 52 H FRA
DNF PEETERS Marianne / 58 F NED
DNF Pellet Kevin / 28 H FRA
DNF PERONI Frederic / 38 H FRA
DNF PETEY Laurent / 56 H FRA
DNF POURNY Muriel / 49 F FRA
DNF QUINTARD Marine / 30 F FRA
DNF rain Florent / 32 H FRA
DNF RIDEAU Stephane / 46 H FRA
DNF SIMEON Olivier / 59 H FRA
DNF SKRODZKI Karol / 30 H POL
DNF SPYCKERELLE Tommy / 28 H FRA
DNF testa Loic / 47 H FRA
DNF Valtat Alexis / 37 H FRA
DNF VANDENDRIESSCHE Sander / 28 H BEL
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved