Event Information

Bakewell, GB 2021-03-07 to 2021-04-07

Peak District Challenge

Race information:

Peak District Challenge -100km

Itra Points
4
Mtn Points
2
Finisher level
170
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BROWN Scott 9:27:34 / 39 H GBR
2 BRENNAN Paul 10:56:09 / 36 H IRL
3 Poletto Mattia 11:53:41 / 35 H ITA
4 STANDEN Paul 11:59:17 / 30 H GBR
5 JESS Derion 11:59:18 / 32 H GBR
6 STAINTHORPE Mike 11:59:31 / 44 H GBR
7 Chamberlain Steve 12:05:42 / 49 H GBR
8 BLEWETT David 12:07:41 / 54 H GBR
9 BARNES Scott 12:20:38 / 37 H GBR
10 MCBREARTY Callum 12:36:43 / 24 H GBR
11 Poitrat Mathieu 12:40:00 / 39 H GBR
12 JELLISS Toby 12:42:17 / 36 H GBR
13 HICKS Christopher 12:51:14 / 40 H GBR
14 SCOTT Andrew 12:59:29 / 35 H GBR
15 WALKER Craig 12:59:47 / 36 H GBR
16 PLANT Dominic 13:02:24 / 27 H GBR
17 HEATHCOTE Sam 13:08:46 / 33 H GBR
18 WILKIE Alistair 13:12:29 / 33 H GBR
19 BUTLER Jacob 13:18:56 / 26 H GBR
20 FERN Cameron 13:18:56 / 26 H GBR
21 BARKER SMITH DEAN 13:24:56 / 36 H GBR
22 THORBORN Georgina 13:33:10 / 38 F GBR
23 HAMMOND Mark 13:33:34 / 51 H GBR
24 HEWITT Greg 13:48:09 / 42 H GBR
25 PHELAN Patrick 13:50:51 / 57 H GBR
26 TUCK Stephen 13:53:37 / 30 H GBR
27 TURNER Joel 13:57:21 / 50 H GBR
28 FISHER Craig 14:13:15 / 53 H GBR
29 MCCLEAN Liam 14:27:30 / 40 H GBR
30 COATES Michael 14:27:43 / 47 H GBR
31 JONES Sam 14:27:55 / 23 H GBR
32 MILES Ed 14:27:58 / 25 H GBR
33 KIRK Jim 14:29:30 / 50 H GBR
34 BARLOW Bob 14:31:06 / 59 H GBR
35 HAMER Matthew 14:37:44 / 31 H GBR
36 MCGOURT Connor 14:39:28 / 32 H GBR
37 DAVIES David 14:52:34 / 45 H GBR
38 SANDERSON Tony 14:56:55 / 52 H GBR
39 VERTH Brett 14:57:06 / 36 H GBR
40 O'CONNOR Steve 14:57:07 / 35 H GBR
41 PERRY Jim 15:00:22 / 55 H GBR
42 HARDING Robert 15:08:14 / 59 H GBR
43 PUINEAN Alin 15:09:23 / 45 H GBR
44 WALLIS Clare 15:11:55 / 39 F GBR
45 PENFOLD Mick 15:11:58 / 39 H GBR
46 MINSHULL Andrew 15:12:02 / 40 H GBR
47 POULTER John 15:13:28 / 43 H GBR
48 PAGE Carl 15:16:28 / 49 H GBR
49 PAGE Amy 15:16:31 / 40 F GBR
50 THORPE Graham 15:16:55 / 48 H GBR
51 JENNINGS Pete 15:34:29 / 39 H GBR
52 JENNINGS Paul 15:34:32 / 46 H GBR
53 PATRICK Joel 15:34:33 / 37 H GBR
54 HARDCASTLE Craig 15:42:07 / 32 H GBR
55 HARDCASTLE Shannon 15:42:13 / 26 F GBR
56 FORD Anthony 15:45:11 / 41 H GBR
57 EVANS Jamie 15:49:48 / 31 H GBR
58 MAYO Ben 15:54:17 / 35 H GBR
59 POWELL Paul 16:03:50 / 48 H GBR
60 HUGHES Steve 16:16:36 / 48 H GBR
61 SAUNDERS Matt 16:18:23 / 45 H GBR
62 TRILL Richard 16:27:15 / 44 H GBR
63 VAN EYSSEN Wade 16:55:18 / 48 H GBR
64 LLOYD Ben 16:55:19 / 47 H GBR
65 EARL Mark 16:55:27 / 54 H GBR
66 SARGENT Anthony 16:58:06 / 43 H GBR
67 BALL Jordan 17:03:20 / 32 H GBR
68 REES James 17:06:55 / 45 H GBR
69 LEA Michael 17:11:21 / 34 H GBR
70 BURNETT Mathew 17:14:49 / 28 H GBR
71 CUNNINGHAM Susan 17:17:38 / 55 F GBR
72 LIPTROT Philip 17:19:25 / 51 H GBR
73 THOMBS Matthew 17:52:17 / 39 H GBR
74 HOPTON Richard 17:52:18 / 45 H GBR
75 KEMPLE D 17:59:15 / 48 F GBR
76 VEAR SMYTH Kerry Louise 18:03:34 / 52 F GBR
77 SNOOKS Simon 18:26:30 / 40 H GBR
78 STEVENSON Russell 18:27:50 / 48 H GBR
79 TAYLOR Charles 18:43:34 / 34 H GBR
80 HICKSON David 18:43:36 / 34 H GBR
81 SUTCLIFFE Garth 18:51:07 / 48 H GBR
82 EVANS Guy 19:12:16 / 50 H GBR
83 CULBERT Craig 19:37:40 / 43 H GBR
84 DAVIES Philip 19:48:41 / 34 H GBR
85 GROVER Linda 19:55:32 / 54 F GBR
86 HARRISON Daniel 20:03:18 / 43 H GBR
87 SWAIN Alenka 20:13:57 / 28 F GBR
88 WHITBY Kris 20:14:00 / 35 H GBR
89 HODGSON Edward 20:14:04 / 28 H GBR
90 CLARKE Thomas 20:14:07 / 32 H GBR
91 KAVANAGH David 20:15:12 / 55 H GBR
92 MORRISSEY Georgia 20:16:31 / 24 F GBR
93 MCGEE Patrick 20:16:32 / 23 H GBR
94 JOHNSON Wayne 20:22:07 / 46 H GBR
95 BECK Peter 20:27:11 / 63 H GBR
96 GRIGG Julie 20:33:25 / 52 F GBR
97 BROADHEAD Richard 20:36:20 / 56 H GBR
98 PILBEAM Charles 20:39:12 / 38 H GBR
99 BROOKS Daniel 20:44:11 / 40 H GBR
100 WAKEFIELD Geoffrey 20:58:55 / 35 H GBR
101 TOTH Tamas 20:58:58 / 34 H GBR
102 FOXWELL David 20:59:08 / 31 H GBR
103 CHURCHYARD Luke 20:59:10 / 35 H GBR
104 POVALL Ian 20:59:28 / 43 H GBR
105 BARLOW Guy 20:59:32 / 45 H GBR
106 PEETERS Giles 21:19:34 / 53 H GBR
107 KIRSCHNER David 21:19:35 / 45 H GBR
108 COLLINS David 21:24:05 / 66 H GBR
109 MARLAND David 21:24:09 / 36 H GBR
110 HAYRE Sandeep 21:24:47 / 37 H GBR
111 O'DWYER Kevin 21:29:14 / 45 H GBR
112 MCCARTHY Steve 21:31:13 / 57 H GBR
113 BAINES richard 21:31:14 / 54 H GBR
114 HOOD Paul 21:31:43 / 52 H GBR
115 ROBERTS Scott 21:32:39 / 43 H GBR
116 PEARSON Claire 21:44:46 / 41 F GBR
117 MARTIN Jennifer (jen) 21:44:53 / 43 F GBR
118 SEED Darren 21:46:26 / 53 H GBR
119 SMITH Samantha 21:47:41 / 40 F GBR
120 SIDEBOTTOM Keiron 21:47:43 / 40 H GBR
121 MILLS Sarah 21:48:47 / 47 F GBR
122 GERRISH Clare 21:48:56 / 47 F GBR
123 SISCHKA Marc 21:51:44 / 35 H GBR
124 PETAR Stephanie 21:51:48 / 42 F GBR
125 HOLLINSHEAD Mike 21:54:05 / 53 H GBR
126 PAGET Jane 21:56:24 / 58 F GBR
127 BILLINGS Jonathan 22:00:25 / 58 H GBR
128 BARRERA Olga 22:04:12 / 39 F GBR
129 DAVISON Graham 22:10:41 / 44 H GBR
130 PERCIVAL David 22:10:47 / 43 H GBR
131 WOOLLISCROFT Jenni 22:13:59 / 53 F GBR
132 BROWN Liz 22:17:22 / 39 F GBR
133 Rhys Harry 22:23:11 / 27 H GBR
134 Silsby Rhianna 22:23:11 / 26 F GBR
135 HABERSHON Emma 22:36:50 / 30 F GBR
136 HABERSHON Claire 22:36:54 / 28 F GBR
137 Nagaria Bhaveet 22:40:50 / 29 H GBR
138 FOSTER Margaret 22:49:27 / 49 F GBR
139 MACTAGGART Claire 22:50:32 / 54 F GBR
140 HISLOP Sarah 22:50:34 / 26 F GBR
141 ADAMS Simon 22:52:33 / 35 H GBR
142 BROWN Owen 22:52:57 / 31 H GBR
143 SILVER David 22:56:00 / 56 H GBR
144 WILSON Stephanie 22:56:01 / 43 F GBR
145 ROBINSON Mitchell 22:57:33 / 27 H GBR
146 HOLFORD Jack 22:58:09 / 18 H GBR
147 HOLFORD johnny 22:58:09 / 46 H GBR
148 Dean Lucy 23:00:12 / 40 F GBR
149 SPALDING Keith 23:00:23 / 46 H GBR
150 Lloyd Steve 23:00:26 / 44 H GBR
151 PALIN Jamie 23:01:57 / 51 F GBR
152 MORGAN Huw 23:03:28 / 42 H GBR
153 SAUNDERS Catherine 23:03:55 / 55 F GBR
154 RICHMOND Matthew 23:06:27 / 31 H GBR
155 GUADAGNI Mitchel 23:06:29 / 28 H GBR
156 AINSWORTH Nick 23:11:18 / 58 H GBR
157 williams nick 23:13:40 / 48 H GBR
158 WILLIAMS Shradha 23:13:42 / 50 F GBR
159 HOLTHAM Lizzie 23:14:53 / 38 F GBR
160 GILLARD Ben 23:14:53 / 49 H GBR
161 BRADY Laura 23:15:00 / 34 F GBR
162 NIGHTINGALE Kae 23:15:34 / 30 F GBR
163 GREENAWAY Ian 23:15:54 / 52 H GBR
164 BALLARD Jane 23:28:26 / 63 F GBR
165 PALMER David 23:28:27 / 54 H GBR
166 GOUGH Steve 23:28:29 / 55 H GBR
167 SUMMERS Danny 23:31:07 / 32 H GBR
168 MILLER Tanya 23:32:47 / 41 F GBR
169 SCULLION Gary 23:32:47 / 39 H GBR
170 CHEESEBROUGH Isla 23:32:49 / 43 F GBR
171 MASKELL MILLS Amy 23:33:56 / 19 F GBR
172 MILLS Anthony 23:33:56 / 49 H GBR
173 SWANN Mark 23:36:25 / 52 H GBR
174 BLACKWELL Jonny 23:40:32 / 29 H GBR
175 PARKER Matthew 23:46:42 / 49 H GBR
176 POWELL thomas 23:51:43 / 29 H GBR
177 DUROW Adrian 23:55:08 / 43 H GBR
178 DUROW Sally 23:55:12 / 43 F GBR
179 LANDER Pam 24:01:48 / 57 F GBR
180 TURTON Hugh 24:15:03 / 25 H GBR
181 BOSWELL Craig 24:15:05 / 46 H GBR
182 KIRBY Andrew 24:20:34 / 54 H GBR
183 KIRBY Ashley 24:20:35 / 29 H GBR
184 ROBERTS Lorna 24:23:15 / 39 F GBR
185 COLEMAN Jenny 24:23:55 / 33 F GBR
186 FORRESTER Paul 24:26:13 / 33 H GBR
187 WATERS Lucy 24:26:18 / 29 F GBR
188 SHARMAN Debbie 24:28:11 / 54 F GBR
189 Grendelmeier Jonathan 24:28:37 / 52 H GBR
190 CROSS Roger 24:29:43 / 62 H GBR
191 CURRAN Alex 24:29:53 / 31 H GBR
192 BROWES Ashley 24:30:01 / 32 H GBR
193 CARTWRIGHT keith 24:31:47 / 37 H GBR
194 HUMPHREYS Wayne 24:32:09 / 41 H GBR
195 FREEMAN Jacqueline 24:35:06 / 59 F GBR
196 ERWICH Kevin 24:35:45 / 65 H GBR
197 MAEDA Malcolm 24:35:48 / 47 H GBR
198 TANT Lorraine 24:35:50 / 44 F GBR
199 GWILLIM JADE 24:49:40 / 26 F GBR
200 STUBBS Samantha 24:49:41 / 27 F GBR
201 WILLIAMS Rob 24:59:47 / 50 H GBR
202 JEBSON Wendy 25:02:22 / 56 F GBR
203 OXBORROW Chris 25:02:42 / 42 H GBR
204 NEWRICK Shaun 25:02:47 / 41 H GBR
205 LOWDON Vincent 25:04:08 / 38 H GBR
206 WINSKILL Chris 25:09:17 / 35 H GBR
207 WATSON Rebecca 25:22:44 / 33 F GBR
208 WRIGHT john 25:22:45 / 52 H GBR
209 NEWTON David 25:22:46 / 35 H GBR
210 WESCOTT Justin 25:25:05 / 50 H GBR
211 HISCOE Oliver 25:27:29 / 32 H GBR
212 MENDHAM Daneil 25:28:05 / 26 H GBR
213 ARNOLD Brennan 25:28:08 / 34 H GBR
214 MENDHAM JIm 25:28:38 / 52 H GBR
215 MENDHAM Thomas 25:28:59 / 24 H GBR
216 BAINS Tarsam 25:29:08 / 41 H GBR
217 STANLEY Liam 25:29:09 / 42 H GBR
218 FEAKINS Paul 25:29:12 / 53 H GBR
219 FORRESTER Madeline 25:29:53 / 55 F GBR
220 LOGSDAIL Richard 25:29:56 / 64 H GBR
221 NOONE Paul 25:30:04 / 53 H GBR
222 DOWDELL Leanne 25:30:16 / 41 F GBR
223 DOWDELL Chris 25:30:22 / 39 H GBR
224 MORGAN William 25:37:36 / 21 H GBR
225 SMITH David 25:37:40 / 25 H GBR
226 GRANT Evan 25:43:52 / 60 H GBR
227 MCCAUSLAND Katie 25:49:14 / 31 F GBR
228 CHARNOCK Rob 25:51:41 / 42 H GBR
229 POMEROY Lawrence 25:51:45 / 42 H GBR
230 MAYMAN David 25:51:52 / 42 H GBR
231 ANGUS Alexander 25:54:32 / 42 H GBR
232 ANGUS Allana 25:54:36 / 44 F GBR
233 SHEPHERD Paul 25:59:05 / 41 H GBR
234 GREEN Sue 25:59:09 / 52 F GBR
235 MELLOR Ed 26:02:20 / 41 H GBR
236 O'SULLIVAN Louise 26:04:09 / 36 F GBR
237 SPRAKES Helen 26:08:46 / 40 F GBR
238 HIGGS Adam 26:24:16 / 42 H GBR
239 COOK Matt 26:24:19 / 43 H GBR
240 Smithson Stacey 26:26:28 / 39 F GBR
241 KIM Porter 26:26:34 / 66 F GBR
242 MCINNES Barbara 26:27:37 / 51 F GBR
243 LEYLAND Laura 26:35:32 / 49 F GBR
244 WEBB Aimee 26:37:27 / 32 F GBR
245 GOLDMARK Marc 26:37:31 / 48 H GBR
246 SLEPOWRONSKI Martin 26:53:39 / 36 H GBR
247 KEETLEY Caledonia 26:53:44 / 35 F GBR
248 ARMITAGE Laura 26:58:06 / 36 F GBR
249 GREEN Michael 27:03:45 / 53 H GBR
250 SPICE Steven 27:03:46 / 45 H GBR
251 WALTON Shaun 27:04:06 / 50 H GBR
252 FARMILOE Helen 27:04:10 / 46 F GBR
253 FORBES Daniel 27:04:19 / 34 H GBR
254 WRIGHT Emily 27:13:07 / 43 F GBR
255 DESMOND Aidan 27:23:11 / 52 H GBR
256 CAFFAREY Brian 27:23:12 / 71 H GBR
257 MIDDLETON Sara 27:24:45 / 37 F GBR
258 SPRY Matt 27:24:46 / 39 H GBR
259 HALLIDAY Damian 27:25:25 / 43 H GBR
260 PALLANT Richard 27:25:25 / 47 H GBR
261 TRINDALL Ross 27:25:25 / 43 H GBR
262 HUTCHINGS Paul 27:28:12 / 54 H GBR
263 LOMAS Richard 27:28:37 / 52 H GBR
264 HOGAN Nathan 27:32:01 / 39 H GBR
265 PANSARI Arpen 27:32:06 / 34 H GBR
266 HARLEY Michael 27:39:11 / 24 H GBR
267 HARLEY John 27:39:24 / 30 H GBR
268 HARLEY Stephen 27:39:26 / 29 H GBR
269 HARLEY Peter 27:39:28 / 34 H GBR
270 GOLUBECKAITE Veronika 27:43:47 / 31 F GBR
271 CUNNINGHAM Helen 27:52:46 / 42 F GBR
272 WRIGHT Andrew 27:59:54 / 38 H GBR
273 WRIGHT Richard 27:59:55 / 36 H GBR
274 SIMPSON Zac 28:06:52 / 22 H GBR
275 COLLINS Sarah 28:11:17 / 29 F GBR
276 SNOWDEN Michael 28:22:28 / 53 H GBR
277 CABRAL Ana 28:24:55 / 32 F GBR
278 UMANA Mfonobong 28:25:07 / 44 F GBR
279 BEHRENS Alison 28:41:22 / 61 F GBR
280 PHILLIPS Anna 28:42:15 / 30 F GBR
281 LAWRENCE Clare 28:42:16 / 26 F GBR
282 HAYWOOD Matthew 28:42:32 / 41 H GBR
283 SMALL Hayley 28:42:42 / 43 F GBR
284 HYNDMAN Stephanie 28:48:02 / 33 F GBR
285 NORFOLK Simon 28:49:20 / 36 H GBR
286 GRAY Phoebe 28:50:43 / 29 F GBR
287 ADAMSON Katie 28:50:44 / 29 F GBR
288 MOUNTAIN Natalie 29:00:39 / 45 F GBR
289 NEWTON Corey 29:05:31 / 25 H GBR
290 JERRARD Marc 29:11:14 / 53 H GBR
291 STOREY Emily 29:15:04 / 29 F GBR
292 MCCORMICK Tilly 29:15:05 / 24 F GBR
293 YOUNG Kathryn 29:16:11 / 36 F GBR
294 GIBSON Samantha 29:21:00 / 25 F GBR
295 ALCOCK Paul 29:21:12 / 38 H GBR
296 WYLDE Laura 29:21:14 / 40 F GBR
297 HAMER Martin 29:23:58 / 41 H GBR
298 HARVEY Michael 29:24:02 / 38 H GBR
299 POOLE Michael 29:24:12 / 38 H GBR
300 RODGER Donna 29:24:25 / 43 F GBR
301 MORRIS Alison 29:43:17 / 42 F GBR
302 WHITE Maria 29:44:47 / 57 F GBR
303 NEWBOLD Catherine 29:44:49 / 58 F GBR
304 CARPENTER David 29:57:06 / 45 H GBR
305 FISHER Toby 29:57:07 / 43 H GBR
306 JONES Richard 29:57:10 / 42 H GBR
307 HAWLEY Lucy 29:58:32 / 42 F GBR
308 HEWLETT Janet 29:58:34 / 64 F GBR
309 LAMBERT Sophie Jayne 29:58:42 / 25 F GBR
310 DAVEY Dawn 30:04:49 / 41 F GBR
311 ELDRED Sam 30:14:17 / 29 H GBR
312 READ Daniel 30:14:22 / 25 H GBR
313 NORFOLK Imogene 30:15:15 / 31 F GBR
314 CASHIN Helen 30:18:24 / 51 F GBR
315 LABRAM Clare 30:18:24 / 47 F GBR
316 MACARTHUR Lucie 30:18:25 / 41 F GBR
317 KING sarah 30:35:18 / 37 F GBR
318 GOOD Rosie 30:35:20 / 47 F GBR
319 HAYWOOD Simon 30:35:21 / 57 H GBR
320 WARD Danielle 30:35:22 / 40 F GBR
321 HILL Jane 31:01:41 / 52 F GBR
322 DUFFIELD Leanne 31:01:42 / 47 F GBR
323 CRIPPS Tamara 31:31:48 / 33 F GBR
324 CUSHWAY Tabetha 31:31:50 / 26 F GBR
325 OSIGWE Emeka 31:44:08 / 50 H GBR
326 AKUMABOR John 31:44:13 / 55 H GBR
327 NWOKOYE Martin 31:44:27 / 49 H GBR
328 WELLS Sam 32:07:15 / 32 H GBR
329 ANDREWS Carl 32:07:39 / 35 H GBR
330 BLACKAMORE Lauren 32:07:39 / 36 F GBR
331 KNIGHT Kate 32:14:23 / 62 F GBR
332 LEONARD Will 32:58:12 / 27 H GBR
333 BETTISON Darren 32:59:51 / 36 H GBR
334 LIGHTFOOT Lucy 32:59:53 / 26 F GBR
335 MASSEY Ian 33:05:37 / 56 H GBR
336 HALLAM Robert 33:07:53 / 49 H GBR
337 CURRAN Victoria 33:10:50 / 41 F GBR
338 SHILLAKER Alec 33:10:50 / 40 H GBR
339 COX Chicken 33:40:22 / 43 F GBR
340 GOLBERG Adam 33:40:23 / 46 H GBR
341 CLIPSTONE Steven 33:40:24 / 42 H GBR
342 SOUTHERN John 33:40:25 / 41 H GBR
343 SACH Louise 33:44:53 / 38 F GBR
344 WATSON Michelle 33:44:55 / 40 F GBR
345 FIELD Wendy 34:07:18 / 53 F GBR
346 MCCREADY Emma 34:11:46 / 39 F GBR
347 HARVEY Kayleigh 36:22:53 / 31 F GBR
348 BANKSLYON Kirstie 36:55:01 / 53 F GBR
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved