Event Information

, GB 2021-20-02 to 2021-29-05

Hardmoors

Select Another Race

Race information:

110 Mi

Itra Points
4
Mtn Points
2
Finisher level
230
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 KEARNEY Mark 22:28:30 / 42 H GBR
2 SHACKLOCK Ben 23:31:22 / 42 H GBR
3 HOYLE Mark 1.00:53:58 / 41 H GBR
4 LIPPIATT Huw 1.01:26:11 / 49 H GBR
5 FEATHERBY Tristan 1.01:45:03 / 32 H GBR
6 WORRALLO Adam 1.02:15:25 / 43 H GBR
7 GRIFFITHS Paul 1.03:18:39 / 42 H GBR
8 BRAITHWAITE Stephen 1.03:26:24 / 49 H GBR
9 ROBINSON Tim 1.03:31:16 / 40 H GBR
10 BRIDGES Adam 1.03:42:37 / 42 H GBR
11 HAYNES Lindsay 1.03:43:07 / 43 F GBR
12 TYERMAN Kev 1.03:46:45 / 47 H GBR
13 Cook Paul 1.03:59:36 / 43 H GB
14 GODDARD Andy 1.04:02:30 / 45 H GBR
15 RODWELL Dave 1.04:05:10 / 41 H GBR
16 ALLEN David 1.04:05:23 / 47 H GBR
17 SLATER Donna 1.04:18:51 / 39 F GBR
18 MIDDLEBROOK Alan 1.04:20:26 / 53 H GBR
19 MARSHALL Lisa 1.04:51:05 / 38 F GBR
20 LYONS Graham 1.04:51:37 / 53 H GBR
21 GARNER Edward 1.05:03:33 / 26 H GBR
22 FAELDONIA Joseph 1.05:06:39 / 50 H GBR
23 LEWIS Heidi 1.05:17:20 / 43 F GBR
24 GAY Kevin 1.05:51:01 / 46 H GBR
25 ROBINSON Janet 1.05:54:35 / 49 F GBR
26 ARNISON Louise 1.05:59:34 / 44 F GBR
27 BROWNE Mick 1.06:11:48 / 63 H GBR
28 RIDLEY Adam 1.06:12:49 / 41 H GBR
29 PATTISON Jason 1.06:27:42 / 49 H GBR
30 STUART Alasdair 1.06:38:04 / 56 H GBR
31 KERSHAW Alice 1.06:54:40 / 38 F GBR
32 WESTWOOD Josh 1.07:01:33 / 31 H GBR
33 STAMFORD Lucy 1.07:02:01 / 47 F GBR
34 KEARNEY Stephen 1.07:10:08 / 37 H GBR
35 LISHMAN Steph 1.07:12:27 / 48 F GBR
36 MARTIN Adrian 1.07:14:43 / 60 H GBR
37 COLLINS Lindsey 1.07:17:49 / 39 F GBR
38 STEPHENSON Arran 1.07:19:01 / 46 H GBR
39 BERRY Mark 1.07:20:54 / 50 H GBR
40 WHITAKER Richard 1.07:24:52 / 44 H GB
41 HEADLEY Stephen 1.07:34:08 / 58 H GBR
42 SHEPHARD Lee 1.07:55:09 / 53 H GBR
43 JEFFREY Michelle 1.07:58:15 / 46 F GBR
44 SULLAVAN Kelly 1.08:23:39 / 44 F GBR
45 MARSHALL Andrew 1.08:39:18 / 54 H GBR
46 CROMWELL Linda 1.08:45:24 / 63 F GBR
47 TURNBULL Alan 1.08:49:15 / 48 H GBR
48 CROOKS Chris 1.09:03:16 / 33 H GBR
49 JOHNS Caroline 1.09:07:27 / 50 F GBR
50 BOLAND Sean 1.09:23:14 / 47 H GBR
51 BARRETT Jo 1.09:23:48 / 45 F GBR
52 North Graham 1.09:56:32 / 50 H GB
53 COSTELLO Pam 1.10:06:58 / 68 F GBR
54 SCHOFIELD Helen 1.10:17:26 / 45 F GBR
55 CONROY Si 1.10:20:35 / 50 H GBR
56 COLE Andy 1.10:21:57 / 73 H GB
57 CARR Tony 1.10:22:09 / 57 H GBR
58 BATTSON Elaine 1.10:24:37 / 55 F GB
59 BIRKS Antony 1.10:24:40 / 61 H GBR
60 LEAMING Dave 1.10:26:55 / 49 H GBR
61 OYSTON Shelly 1.10:30:40 / 40 F GBR
62 BROCKBANK Lee 1.10:33:13 / 30 H GBR
63 STRZYZEWSKI Tomasz 1.10:38:44 / 45 H POL
64 Birkbeck Daniel 1.10:42:36 / 31 H GB
65 BARKER David 1.10:42:37 / 49 H GBR
66 DIXON Bryan 1.10:46:40 / 56 H GBR
67 GILES Emma 1.10:47:02 / 39 F GBR
68 BUCKLEY Chris 1.10:54:56 / 60 H GBR
69 LIMON Kevin 1.11:03:19 / 57 H GBR
70 Smalley Grant 1.11:03:22 / 41 H GB
71 ARNOLD Dave 1.11:03:25 / 50 H GBR
72 ERSKINE Anthony 1.11:09:49 / 49 H GBR
73 HATCH Peter 1.11:12:42 / 57 H GBR
74 LUMB James 1.11:21:11 / 46 H GBR
75 O HANLON Tim 1.11:23:53 / 40 H GBR
76 BULMER Jim 1.11:25:26 / 49 H GBR
77 AILANO David 1.11:27:30 / 54 H GBR
78 WHILES Andrew 1.11:29:53 / 56 H GBR
79 MIDDLETON Simon 1.11:33:37 / 48 H GBR
80 HOPKINSON Darren 1.11:34:15 / 44 H GBR
81 BARNES Darren 1.11:34:25 / 54 H GBR
82 CAMERON Jason 1.11:34:32 / 50 H GBR
83 NEWTON Michelle 1.11:46:08 / 42 F GBR
84 SHORT Sarah 1.11:47:55 / 43 F GBR
85 SMITH Charlotte 1.11:48:42 / 47 F GB
86 SMITH Jennifer 1.11:54:03 / 52 F GB
87 CARTER Louise 1.12:52:06 / 49 F GB
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved