Event Information

Arezzo, IT 2019-08-12

Arezzo Wild Trail

Select Another Race

Race information:

Arezzo Wild Trail

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
5
Finisher level
280
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 PAYN Tom 1:55:19 / 42 H GBR
2 GUERRUCCI Marco 1:55:29 / 42 H ITA
3 PANTIERI Davide 2:05:32 / 45 H ITA
4 BARBI Tommaso 2:05:33 / 33 H ITA
5 CARASSAI Giordano 2:06:42 / 33 H ITA
6 BARTOLINI Patrizio 2:06:45 / 41 H ITA
7 MAFFEI Giacomo 2:11:36 / 30 H ITA
8 DONNINI Edimaro 2:12:04 / 48 H ITA
9 SADOTTI Gilberto 2:12:43 / 56 H ITA
10 ANDREANI SIMONE 2:13:49 / 30 H ITA
11 MAZZARELLI Giacomo 2:15:46 / 51 H ITA
12 Mattesini Claudio 2:16:04 / 46 H ITA
13 CAPORALI Rodolfo 2:16:40 / 57 H ITA
14 CASELLI Cristian 2:17:07 / 34 H ITA
15 RODA Federico 2:17:32 / 34 H ITA
16 FORCONI Giacomo 2:17:53 / 26 H ITA
17 FIORUCCI Giuseppe 2:18:15 / 52 H ITA
18 CHIERICI Stefano 2:18:17 / 48 H ITA
19 PARRINI Pierluigi 2:19:05 / 55 H ITA
20 MAZZARELLI Marco 2:20:25 / 33 H ITA
21 TRAVAGLINI Gianluca 2:20:57 / 47 H ITA
22 MENCHETTI Simone 2:21:24 / 48 H ITA
23 BELLONI Luca 2:21:52 / 40 H ITA
24 giordani Mirko 2:23:25 / 46 H ITA
25 GIANNINI Diego 2:23:28 / 34 H ITA
26 SGUERRI Enrico 2:23:33 / 42 H ITA
27 GRAZZINI PAOLO 2:23:39 / 45 H ITA
28 GHIANDAI Gianni 2:23:40 / 49 H ITA
29 DOBOS Dumitru 2:25:44 / 39 H ITA
30 CANESCHI Luca 2:25:50 / 45 H ITA
31 TORRIGIANI Riccardo 2:28:14 / 53 H ITA
32 nocentini Giulio 2:28:26 / 40 H ITA
33 AGHETONI Valerio 2:28:33 / 43 H ITA
34 ROMANELLI Daniela 2:28:38 / 48 F ITA
35 DAGUIN Fabrice 2:29:05 / 50 H ITA
36 GOGA Kastriot 2:30:07 / 50 H ITA
37 ROSSI SIMONA 2:30:30 / 46 F ITA
38 VIZZINI Salvatore 2:30:47 / 54 H ITA
39 Fea Pietro 2:30:52 / 42 H ITA
40 Cheli Daniele 2:31:07 / 50 H ITA
41 Fanfani Laura 2:31:21 / 31 F ITA
42 BATISTINI Marco 2:31:38 / 47 H ITA
43 GIULIANI Stefano 2:31:51 / 49 H ITA
44 CHIAVAROLI Fabio 2:32:38 / 49 H ITA
45 PEREIRA SANTOS JUNIOR Jozemar 2:33:05 / 42 H ITA
46 SAN MARTIN JEAN MICHEL 2:33:26 / 33 H FRA
47 GIACOMINI Marco 2:35:00 / 57 H ITA
48 INSUI Francesco 2:35:11 / 39 H ITA
49 MORANO Pietro Domenico 2:36:18 / 47 H ITA
50 PELAGRACCI Filippo 2:36:52 / 47 H ITA
51 PANOZZI Massimo 2:37:21 / 49 H ITA
52 PIANESI Giuseppe 2:37:39 / 59 H ITA
53 LANDUCCI Andrea 2:38:47 / 52 H ITA
54 TOTARO Pasquale 2:39:04 / 37 H ITA
55 TINACCI Lorenzo 2:39:10 / 29 H ITA
56 GIOVANNINI Luigino 2:39:15 / 49 H ITA
57 BERTELLI Mauro 2:39:36 / 40 H ITA
58 ANSELMI Simone 2:39:44 / 51 H ITA
59 ROMANO GIUSEPPE 2:39:44 / 36 H ITA
60 VICHI Katiuscia 2:40:00 / 47 F ITA
61 CHIANUCCI Maurizio 2:40:06 / 48 H ITA
62 Fiaschi Jacopo 2:40:19 / 40 H ITA
63 LOMBARDI Milo 2:40:44 / 38 H ITA
64 ZANIERI Leonardo 2:41:30 / 52 H ITA
65 GIANNETTI Giorgio 2:41:46 / 46 H ITA
66 NESI Cosimo 2:42:00 / 32 H ITA
67 CICCARELLI Ranieri 2:42:12 / 51 H ITA
68 BONDI Enrico 2:42:31 / 33 H ITA
69 UGOLINI Sonia 2:43:01 / 50 F ITA
70 ANGELI Chiara 2:43:19 / 50 F ITA
71 Calzuola Luca 2:43:19 / 46 H ITA
72 ANGIOLINI Alessandro 2:43:26 / 55 H ITA
73 Ledda Lorenzo 2:44:28 / 41 H ITA
74 RAMBALDI Gianluca 2:45:33 / 49 H ITA
75 Cremonesi Saverio 2:45:38 / 56 H ITA
76 CAPACCIOLI Wiliam 2:45:47 / 47 H ITA
77 GABRIELE Meliciani 2:46:23 / 52 H ITA
78 MARCO Magi 2:46:48 / 50 H ITA
79 ROSSINI Gianfranco 2:46:53 / 59 H ITA
80 MORICCA Mauro 2:47:08 / 60 H ITA
81 CELANI Giuseppe 2:47:39 / 51 H ITA
82 MARTINI Serena 2:47:45 / 49 F ITA
83 BADII Simone 2:47:46 / 39 H ITA
84 CECCHI Federico 2:49:00 / 48 H ITA
85 BURBERI Cristian 2:49:41 / 32 H ITA
86 BRUSONI Enrico 2:50:16 / 54 H ITA
87 BARGIGLI Marco 2:50:21 / 48 H ITA
88 FRITTOLI Marta 2:51:09 / 35 F ITA
89 BROGI Roberto 2:51:34 / 56 H ITA
90 ROVINI Alessandro 2:51:35 / 45 H ITA
91 BURZACCA Giulio 2:51:42 / 44 H ITA
92 LAMINCIA Gianluca 2:52:12 / 47 H ITA
93 BARTOLI Sandra 2:52:28 / 59 F ITA
94 LANDI Leandro 2:52:37 / 50 H ITA
95 PACI Stefano 2:52:37 / 54 H ITA
96 KURTI OLTI 2:53:32 / 33 H ALB
97 MASCIOLI Marco 2:53:41 / 62 H ITA
98 TORTOLI Emanuele 2:53:51 / 38 H ITA
99 IACHETTA Carmine 2:54:01 / 55 H ITA
100 CAVALIERI Francesco 2:54:19 / 44 H ITA
101 VANNI Luca 2:54:50 / 50 H ITA
102 TELLINI Alessandro 2:54:58 / 40 H ITA
103 ROMANELLI Katia 2:56:15 / 48 F ITA
104 MACCHERINI Pamela 2:56:18 / 40 F ITA
105 FAUSTI Andrea 2:56:47 / 37 H ITA
106 EPIROTI Francesco 2:58:07 / 47 H ITA
107 CANULLO Luciano 2:59:12 / 60 H ITA
108 Quattrini Paola 2:59:55 / 46 F ITA
109 VALLI Nadir 3:00:09 / 68 H ITA
110 TINTI Paolo 3:00:09 / 58 H ITA
111 Gabbrielli Francesco 3:00:33 / 43 H ITA
112 MONTEVECCHI Fabrizio 3:01:05 / 52 H ITA
113 CRIVELLI Antonio 3:01:16 / 53 H ITA
114 GIORDANI Piero 3:01:36 / 54 H ITA
115 CHELLINI Giacomo 3:02:02 / 45 H ITA
116 grilli Jonathan 3:02:06 / 35 H ITA
117 PIAZZA Luciano 3:02:06 / 59 H ITA
118 GIULIA Mariti 3:02:07 / 48 F ITA
119 MAGAZZINI Leonardo 3:02:12 / 50 H ITA
120 MAGI Davide 3:02:37 / 42 H ITA
121 CASCIOLI Gianluca 3:02:53 / 56 H ITA
122 BAICCHI Lorenzo 3:03:45 / 25 H ITA
123 ANTONINI Kevin 3:03:53 / 23 H ITA
124 MENCHETTI Daniela 3:03:59 / 37 F ITA
125 BONCOMPAGNI Roberto 3:04:03 / 46 H ITA
126 MARTORANA Alessandro 3:04:12 / 61 H ITA
127 MARTINI Maurizio 3:04:12 / 64 H ITA
128 AGNOLETTI Lamberto 3:04:20 / 68 H ITA
129 SCOTTI Fabio 3:04:23 / 47 H ITA
130 CIPRIANI Simone 3:04:53 / 57 H ITA
131 TESTINI Daniele 3:05:15 / 60 H ITA
132 KELLY Sichi 3:05:40 / 34 F ITA
133 MILIANTI Alessandro 3:08:25 / 47 H ITA
134 Baldini Fabio 3:08:26 / 35 H ITA
135 PADRONI Monica 3:08:35 / 50 F ITA
136 PERNICIANO Alessio 3:08:59 / 37 H ITA
137 SULIS Antonio 3:11:35 / 47 H ITA
138 DOMENICHELLI Andrea 3:11:36 / 49 H ITA
139 CASAMALLY Meg 3:12:28 / 50 F ITA
140 BATTISTINI Paola 3:12:44 / 48 F ITA
141 BAZZOCCHI Domenico 3:14:53 / 50 H ITA
142 MARMORINI Jacopo 3:15:13 / 39 H ITA
143 PANCIAROLA Fabio 3:15:31 / 52 H ITA
144 BALDINI ARGENTI Claudia 3:15:36 / 42 F ITA
145 ROSSI Stefano 3:16:12 / 56 H ITA
146 DANIELE Capolsini 3:16:20 / 46 H ITA
147 POGGIANTI Miria 3:16:27 / 41 F ITA
148 MAURELLO Vincenzo 3:17:03 / 59 H ITA
149 DINI Michele 3:17:09 / 37 H ITA
150 ROMANELLI Valeria 3:17:54 / 34 F ITA
151 Bragetta Marco 3:17:55 / 60 H ITA
152 TORZINI Federica 3:18:05 / 38 F ITA
153 DI MAGGIO Ciro 3:18:32 / 52 H ITA
154 STORTI Angela 3:18:41 / 47 F ITA
155 BEVILACQUA Massimo 3:18:46 / 55 H ITA
156 ZITKO Suzana 3:18:55 / 50 F ITA
157 CIUFFONI STANGHINI Francesco 3:19:46 / 48 H ITA
158 PASQUINI Dimitri 3:19:47 / 34 H ITA
159 SOTTANI Barbara 3:20:05 / 51 F ITA
160 BONNER Rachel 3:20:10 / 40 F ITA
161 BENNATI Sergio 3:21:38 / 62 H ITA
162 VINCENTI Silvia 3:22:31 / 47 F ITA
163 FRANZAN Michele 3:22:43 / 51 H ITA
164 RAGNI Francesco 3:23:34 / 65 H ITA
165 PELOSI Roberta 3:24:20 / 53 F ITA
166 Guerrieri Graziano 3:26:12 / 68 H ITA
167 forconi Giancarlo 3:28:30 / 70 H ITA
168 DI DOLCE Giovanni 3:30:51 / 57 H ITA
169 AVERSANO Luciano 3:31:07 / 56 H ITA
170 MOGETTA Federica 3:31:09 / 58 F ITA
171 PAGNI Laura 3:31:31 / 44 F ITA
172 CHIAPPARRONE Massimo 3:31:38 / 55 H ITA
173 SANTICCIOLI Paolo 3:32:05 / 44 H ITA
174 DE MARTINO Matteo 3:33:05 / 54 H ITA
175 SASSIKIS Mauro 3:33:20 / 53 H ITA
176 RAGAINI Tiziana 3:39:20 / 60 F ITA
177 Coletti Stefano 3:39:48 / 35 H ITA
178 CHICCO Filippo 3:39:48 / 48 H ITA
179 MION Rosanna 3:39:50 / 62 F ITA
180 FORCONI Serena 3:40:50 / 46 F ITA
181 DEL LUNGO Maurizio 3:40:50 / 48 H ITA
182 FRATE Maurizio 3:40:55 / 43 H ITA
183 BROMURO Fabrizio 3:48:50 / 53 H ITA
184 BALEANI Massimiliano 3:48:50 / 43 H ITA
185 GIOMMONI Andrea 3:52:50 / 39 H ITA
186 MICUCCI Dante 3:52:50 / 43 H ITA
187 PUCCI Niccolo 3:52:50 / 50 H ITA
188 BONGINI Andrea 3:52:50 / 53 H ITA
189 CARRAI Riccardo 3:52:50 / 50 H ITA
190 GENGA Michele 4:00:50 / 37 H ITA
191 Stretti Ilaria 4:20:50 / 43 F ITA
192 CHEROTTI Stefano 4:35:50 / 66 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved