Event Information

Caprese Michelangelo, IT 2018-09-09

Michelangelo Trail

Select Another Race

Race information:

Michelangelo Trail

Itra Points
2
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
330
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BREZZI Daniele 3:00:56 / 37 H ITA
2 CHIERICI Stefano 3:05:57 / 48 H ITA
3 SADOTTI Gilberto 3:07:29 / 56 H ITA
4 MEINI Leonardo 3:12:42 / 44 H ITA
5 Oliarca Pietro 3:19:28 / 41 H ITA
6 RAMBALDI Gianluca 3:20:04 / 49 H ITA
7 MARRAGHINI David 3:25:24 / 46 H ITA
8 PENNACCHINI Luca 3:25:32 / 51 H ITA
9 POMA Matteo 3:28:19 / 44 H ITA
10 DAGUIN Fabrice 3:28:36 / 50 H ITA
11 DZHANSHIEV Nicola 3:28:52 / 39 H ITA
12 PANOZZI Massimo 3:31:00 / 49 H ITA
13 CIAMPI Francesco 3:35:14 / 45 H ITA
14 ANTINORI Simone 3:36:47 / 51 H ITA
15 PETRENI Giulia 3:39:03 / 42 F ITA
16 Cheli Daniele 3:40:19 / 50 H ITA
17 Fanfani Laura 3:41:54 / 31 F ITA
18 Carrena Sara 3:44:06 / 37 F ITA
19 LONGO Giovanni 3:45:54 / 45 H ITA
20 del brenna Francesco 3:46:20 / 47 H ITA
21 FORMICA Federico 3:47:04 / 43 H ITA
22 VALLI Nadir 3:47:20 / 68 H ITA
23 Mattesini Claudio 3:47:56 / 46 H ITA
24 Boncompagni Davide 3:49:35 / 34 H ITA
25 MILANESI Maurizio 3:50:14 / 48 H ITA
26 PALLINI Roberto 3:50:27 / 42 H ITA
27 RELLA ANDRE 3:53:22 / 46 H ITA
28 PAPUCCI Roberto 3:56:59 / 58 H ITA
29 BIAGIOTTI Danilo 3:59:01 / 64 H ITA
30 DETTI Simone 4:02:18 / 46 H ITA
31 BRAGANTI Maria 4:04:10 / 56 F ITA
32 COLUCCI Onofrio 4:05:23 / 59 H ITA
33 FABBRINI Beatrice 4:06:47 / 31 F ITA
34 Crescentini Elisa 4:13:46 / 42 F ITA
35 TOMBESI Giacomo 4:14:46 / 39 H ITA
36 ABATI Lorenza 4:14:49 / 50 F ITA
37 FELICI Fabio 4:14:54 / 58 H ITA
38 GIANNETTI Giorgio 4:16:27 / 46 H ITA
39 DINTRONO Marco 4:18:05 / 45 H ITA
40 BITTARELLI Natale 4:19:47 / 70 H ITA
41 COLANTUONO Debora 4:20:21 / 46 F ITA
42 MERENDELLI Marino 4:21:19 / 59 H ITA
43 TELLINI Alessandro 4:21:48 / 40 H ITA
44 SALVADORI Monia 4:23:46 / 48 F ITA
45 CLINI Filippo 4:24:23 / 51 H ITA
46 CRESTI Simone 4:24:31 / 47 H ITA
47 CINCI Nicola 4:24:40 / 46 H ITA
48 Fiaschi Jacopo 4:25:43 / 40 H ITA
49 TRAMONTI Nazario 4:25:57 / 55 H ITA
50 PAOLETTI Paolo 4:27:38 / 51 H ITA
51 ANDREINI Stefano 4:28:23 / 56 H ITA
52 JERMAKOVIENE Inga 4:32:55 / 47 F ITA
53 MARTINENGO Alberto 4:38:13 / 38 H ITA
54 SALVATORI Luciano 4:39:27 / 64 H ITA
55 LIGORIO Pietro 4:40:31 / 43 H ITA
56 BERTOCCI Stefano 4:41:07 / 58 H ITA
57 POGGIANTI Miria 4:42:21 / 41 F ITA
58 PIERI Riccardo 4:43:32 / 56 H ITA
59 TONASSO Alessandro 4:51:56 / 37 H ITA
60 RIVOLTA Luigi 4:51:58 / 47 H ITA
61 BEVILACQUA Massimo 4:52:02 / 55 H ITA
62 RINGRESSI Marco 4:54:14 / 48 H ITA
63 Bragetta Marco 4:56:23 / 60 H ITA
64 BRAGAGNI Donatella 4:56:25 / 58 F ITA
65 ZIMEI Barbara 4:58:14 / 37 F ITA
66 BARELLAI Patrizia 5:00:08 / 48 F ITA
67 BOTTI Cristina 5:00:10 / 48 F ITA
68 SALVATORI Valentina 5:00:51 / 38 F ITA
69 GOVERNINI Alessandra 5:04:44 / 45 F ITA
70 TARTAGLIONE Salvatore 5:17:37 / 55 H ITA
71 PISTOCCHI Matteo 5:20:38 / 48 H ITA
72 TORZOLI Valter 5:32:05 / 62 H ITA
73 CESARI Luigi 5:43:38 / 69 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved