Event Information

 Puerto Natales, Chile
25 September 2021

Ultra Paine 2021

35 Km

Itra Points
2
Mountain Points
4
Finisher level
290
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 MANSILLA VILLARROEL Alicia 3:30:05
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
212;
38 F CHI
2 ARANEDA CONTRERAS Carlo 3:32:28 29 H CHI
3 BARRIENTOS ALVARADO Nelson 3:33:41 44 H CHI
4 ARGEL OYARZO Alberto Sebastian 3:34:10 25 H CHI
5 MESA MULLER Tomas 3:34:56 22 H CHI
6 SOTO CAMPOS Fredy Alejandro 3:36:44 43 H CHI
7 CASTILLO ORELLANA Michel Alexander 3:43:49 23 H CHI
8 TOLEDO GALLARDO Daniel Froilan 3:44:33 40 H CHI
9 VERGARA CARRASCO Alejandra 3:49:48 44 F CHI
10 CASTRO Alvaro 3:50:47 42 H CHI
11 SANCHEZ Mauricio 3:51:50 38 H CHI
12 WILSON CHAMORRO Guillermo 3:55:14 24 H CHI
13 CARVALLO PRIETO Valentina 3:56:41 36 F CHI
14 MONTERO BRUNNER Felipe 3:59:55 50 H CHI
15 INNOCENTI JIMENEZ Giulio Remo 4:01:36 48 H CHI
16 GONZALEZ HERRERA Tulio Samuel 4:01:51 37 H CHI
17 GAJU Carles 4:07:14 41 H CHI
18 GUTIERREZ JAQUE Daniel Antonio 4:08:09 32 H CHI
19 TRONCOSO ACOSTA Cristobal Andres 4:08:17 24 H CHI
20 MONTERO Manuel 4:09:19 35 H CHI
21 POBLETE JARA Jorge Antonio 4:09:19 27 H CHI
22 ASENIE BAHAMONDES Alfredo Jalil 4:11:00 53 H CHI
23 SOTO Jose Miguel 4:12:16 39 H CHI
24 TORRES Mauricio 4:12:41 36 H CHI
25 SEPULVEDA Jose Luis 4:12:55 38 H CHI
26 PENA Raul 4:12:57 34 H CHI
27 Veloso Benjamin 4:15:48 31 H CHI
28 BARRIENTOS CARRILLO Francisco Javier 4:16:28 39 H CHI
29 Jaramillo Viviana 4:16:31 48 F CHI
30 NEIRA GALLARDO Pablo Andres 4:18:45 26 H CHI
31 IRARRAZAVAL Agustin 4:19:49 23 H CHI
32 AGUILERA SAEZ Felipe 4:22:24 32 H CHI
33 MONTT Margarita 4:23:03 31 F CHI
34 MOREIRA MORAGA Jonathan Alberto 4:25:11 32 H CHI
35 GALAZ Adela 4:25:26 44 F CHI
36 VERA GUZMAN Sebastian Jesus 4:27:20 25 H CHI
37 SOTO CERDA Maria Jose 4:27:51 29 F CHI
38 AGUIRRE VALENZUELA Oscar Horacio 4:28:25 41 H CHI
39 SANTA MARIA Pelayo 4:31:23 40 H CHI
40 GONZALEZ ROJAS Jose 4:34:44 33 H CHI
41 NAVARRO SUAZO Juan 4:34:47 53 H CHI
42 BEDOS MORAGA Javier Ignacio 4:36:21 30 H CHI
43 GAETE Sergio 4:36:34 32 H CHI
44 Saieva Alfonso 4:39:36 32 H ARG
45 GUINEO SANHUEZA Romina Belen 4:39:45 33 F ARG
46 YURASZECK Cristobal 4:39:53 41 H CHI
47 ALVEAL MENDEZ Sergio Danilo 4:41:09 29 H CHI
48 BREITTMAYER SANTIS Massiel 4:41:55 33 F CHI
49 FUENZALIDA FILIPPIG Arturo 4:42:11 42 H CHI
50 RECULE Francisca 4:42:34 34 F CHI
51 VALLEJOS GROB Roberto 4:42:51 48 H CHI
52 MARTINEZ VILLALON Jose 4:44:49 37 H CHI
53 CELIS Rodrigo 4:45:08 42 H CHI
54 CASTRO STANLEY Leonor 4:45:51 25 F CHI
55 ACEVEDO SANDOVAL Luis David 4:47:15 27 H CHI
56 COLLELL Alberto 4:47:56 51 H CHI
57 DE AMESTI MUJICA Diego 4:48:52 23 H CHI
58 SALAZAR MUNOZ Mario Gregorio 4:49:29 30 H CHI
59 HIDALGO Evelyn Patricia 4:50:06 39 F CHI
60 VERA MUNOZ Franco Gunther 4:50:10 31 H CHI
61 BOLUMBURU PEREZ Ignacio 4:50:40 35 H CHI
62 MANOSALBA ALVARADO Ivonne Yanett 4:51:01 59 F CHI
63 OLIVA GAETE Maria Eugenia 4:53:59 41 F CHI
64 DONOSO Alejandro 4:55:17 41 H CHI
65 ACEVEDO Joaquin 4:56:00 19 H CHI
66 REYES OYARZUN Roberto 4:56:45 41 H CHI
67 SANCHEZ Paul 4:58:28 31 H CHI
68 VIDAL BARRIA Omar Fabian 4:58:36 45 H CHI
69 CARDENAS SOTOMAYOR Paulina Soledad 4:59:03 27 F CHI
70 OSSES TRONCOSO Alejandro 4:59:09 33 H CHI
71 BANCALARI DIAZ Rodrigo 4:59:32 42 H CHI
72 Ramirez Enrique 4:59:34 58 H CHI
73 GUTIERREZ Camilo 5:00:25 33 H CHI
74 PEREZ SANDOVAL Damian 5:00:52 38 H CHI
75 DIAZ VASQUEZ Luis Felipe 5:01:14 23 H CHI
76 DEL CASTILLO PAIROA Nicolas Manuel 5:01:16 29 H CHI
77 PRADO Francisca 5:03:02 39 F CHI
78 BINVIGNAT Cristobal 5:03:16 41 H CHI
79 LECAROS Nicolas 5:03:21 34 H CHI
80 ACEVEDO Aurora 5:04:15 25 F CHI
81 Iturriaga Texia 5:06:09 31 F CHI
82 BONITTO Javier 5:06:19 28 H CHI
83 ORREGO ESPINOSA Pedro Enrique 5:06:36 34 H CHI
84 DIAZ VASQUEZ Caterin Elizabeth 5:06:40 28 F CHI
85 LOPEZ Diego 5:06:50 37 H CHI
86 QUIDEL MARIANO Vanessa 5:07:00 33 F CHI
87 VICENCIO TAPIA Paulina Isabel 5:07:21 37 F CHI
88 GASMAN Javier 5:07:29 37 H CHI
89 HENRIQUEZ PADILLA Beverly Patricia 5:08:36 27 F CHI
90 VALLEJOS Fernando 5:10:11 37 H CHI
91 ROA Nancy 5:12:39 49 F CHI
92 PAEZ Luis 5:12:47 39 H COL
93 SALDES VILCHES Christian Edmundo 5:13:06 31 H CHI
94 AROS Javier 5:13:47 38 H CHI
95 URETA ACEVEDO Juan Antonio 5:13:50 28 H CHI
96 ORTIZ BARRA Claudia 5:15:13 57 F CHI
97 OROS Christian 5:15:36 43 H CHI
98 BARRAZA Veronica 5:15:51 47 F CHI
99 VILCHES VERGARA Jonatan 5:16:09 32 H CHI
100 VIVEROS Heraldo 5:17:34 43 H CHI
101 IBACETA Maria Soledad 5:19:48 41 F CHI
102 GUERRERO Edith del Carmen 5:20:36 48 F CHI
103 ZUNIGA Ruben 5:21:35 37 H CHI
104 CAYUN CASTILLO Roberto 5:21:42 34 H CHI
105 MIRANDA FLORES Cindy 5:22:05 40 F CHI
106 CAMPUSANO Roberto 5:22:12 46 H CHI
107 BETANCOURT VASQUEZ Robert Alex 5:22:40 45 H CHI
108 BUSTOS Claudia 5:23:00 53 F CHI
109 ASMORU NILO Ignacio Andres 5:23:15 30 H CHI
110 RIVAS Karla 5:23:32 31 F CHI
111 CAMPOS Marco 5:23:40 38 H CHI
112 ALVAREZ RIVEROS Pedro 5:24:17 68 H CHI
113 PAVEZ Mauricio 5:24:17 49 H CHI
114 FLORES RIVAS Juan Carlos 5:24:18 39 H CHI
115 GASPAR MONARDEZ Isabel 5:24:19 31 F CHI
116 GRACIA Gabriel 5:24:21 37 H CHI
117 OLMEDO WASTAVINO Carlos Eduardo 5:24:45 44 H CHI
118 MATHY Antoine 5:24:57 38 H BEL
119 SANDOVAL Karen 5:25:04 42 F CHI
120 NEIRA GERBER Sabrina 5:25:34 55 F CHI
121 ESPINOZA Carol 5:26:33 43 F CHI
122 HERMOSILLA GIUSTI Patricio 5:27:04 37 H CHI
123 JOFRE Hernan 5:28:25 54 H CHI
124 DIAZ HUSSEY Antonio 5:28:39 33 H CHI
125 CASTRO FLEISCHMANN Juan Pablo 5:29:53 46 H CHI
126 COLLIO Valeria 5:31:01 39 F CHI
127 CALLETTI GODOY Maria Jose 5:31:07 27 F CHI
128 ALVAREZ CALDERON Claudia 5:31:07 26 F CHI
129 DI BIASE Camila 5:31:23 27 F CHI
130 VILLAGRAN Paolo 5:31:46 31 H CHI
131 ORTIZ COMTE Juan Pablo 5:35:06 29 H CHI
132 FAJARDO Matias 5:35:40 40 H CHI
133 ACEVEDO Gonzalo 5:35:51 53 H CHI
134 NACIF JAUREGUI Marcelo 5:36:09 66 H CHI
135 HERRERA ARANGUIZ Rodrigo Andres 5:38:13 44 H CHI
136 DE CARVALHO Ruben 5:41:29 41 H POR
137 LOPEZ Juan Cristobal 5:42:55 43 H CHI
138 AGUIRRE Gonzalo 5:42:55 43 H CHI
139 LAGUES FARIAS Oxiel Elias 5:44:29 34 H CHI
140 PENA Pedro 5:45:59 31 H CHI
141 MOLINA Alex 5:47:09 46 H CHI
142 MULLER Max 5:48:01 41 H CHI
143 QUEZADA Felipe 5:49:40 28 H CHI
144 FOSTER HERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 5:50:30 45 H CHI
145 SAN MARTIN PENA Tamara 5:51:21 28 F CHI
146 WINTER Juan Pablo 5:51:52 34 H CHI
147 CABEZAS Juan Diego 5:52:08 40 H CHI
148 BASTIAS LEMP Rodolfo 5:52:43 45 H CHI
149 ALAMOS Nury 5:53:11 62 F CHI
150 POZO JOFRE Carlos 5:53:12 40 H CHI
151 OPAZO Marcela 5:53:28 50 F CHI
152 RIVAS Orozimbo 5:53:37 61 H CHI
153 ALVARADO RAMIREZ Diego 5:54:58 32 H CHI
154 VERGARA Marcelo 5:56:55 31 H CHI
155 CORONADO BARRIENTOS Fabiola 5:57:19 35 F CHI
156 SOTO VILLEGAS Yohana 5:58:20 34 F CHI
157 VILLAVICENCIO Luis 5:58:52 44 H CHI
158 SERANI Francisca 5:59:24 35 F CHI
159 GALLO Alvaro 6:00:02 43 H CHI
160 LEON Patricia 6:03:20 34 F CHI
161 GOMEZ THALER Marcelo 6:03:20 51 H CHI
162 FAUNDES Felipe 6:03:20 40 H CHI
163 ROBBA Cecilia 6:04:01 57 F CHI
164 FAUNDES FLORES Raul Andres 6:05:02 48 H CHI
165 CASTRO PAREDES Ricardo Andres 6:05:37 27 H CHI
166 OYANEDER Rodrigo 6:06:09 43 H CHI
167 BENOIST Antonia 6:06:13 24 F CHI
168 CAMBIAZO Melissa 6:06:34 48 F CHI
169 LARENAS RICKE Eduardo Andres 6:08:09 37 H CHI
170 PINOCHET MEISSNER Cristian 6:08:09 36 H CHI
171 GALAZ Rafael 6:14:22 40 H CHI
172 HERNANDEZ CURIEL Hector 6:17:16 35 H GUA
173 SIMONETTI ARTOZON Flavia Daniela 6:21:47 27 F CHI
174 PAVEZ Victor 6:21:53 42 H CHI
175 Casanova Gonzalez Juan Carlos 6:21:58 31 H COL
176 DI BIASE Franco 6:22:03 14 H CHI
177 DI BIASE Stefano 6:22:43 45 H CHI
178 JEREZ Sergio 6:23:12 62 H CHI
179 CARMONA Nelida 6:24:23 51 F CHI
180 GALLARDO Ingrid 6:24:55 41 F CHI
181 NAPOLITANO FEITO Pablo Andres 6:25:43 46 H CHI
182 MAESTRI Alejandra 6:35:29 47 F CHI
183 AGUILAR MUNOZ Karla Pamela 6:35:32 26 F CHI
184 CARRASCO Francisco 6:35:40 58 H CHI
185 SANTIBANEZ Felipe 6:35:45 37 H CHI
186 MARTIC CORTEZ Yanko 6:35:50 34 H CHI
187 ACOSTA Ismael 6:37:36 52 H ARG
188 PARRA NAVARRETE Julio Cesar 6:38:35 29 H CHI
189 Aguero Juris 6:38:39 58 H CHI
190 MENA Humberto 6:40:36 57 H CHI
191 FLORES CAULLE Andres 6:42:18 46 H CHI
192 GATICA Judith 6:43:14 60 F CHI
193 GORDILLO Claudia 6:46:20 52 F CHI
194 ABUSLEME Roberto 6:46:21 63 H CHI
195 ESCALONA Gonzalo 6:46:22 46 H CHI
196 RODRIGUEZ Carlos 6:49:43 54 H CHI
197 FRIEDMANN Alejandra 6:49:48 45 F CHI
198 CESPEDES Patricia 6:54:21 46 F CHI
199 MARAMBIO CARRENO Carolina Andrea 6:57:33 30 F CHI
200 SOLAR TOBAR Fernando 6:59:23 46 H CHI
201 HUNTER GUTIERREZ Annie Katherine 7:03:37 48 F CHI
202 VACCAREZZA Gianfranco 7:04:35 45 H CHI
203 GALAZ YONCROFF Claudio 7:08:07 51 H CHI
204 FALCON ARGANDONA Romina 7:11:12 40 F CHI
205 ORELLANA Cristian 7:13:30 36 H CHI
206 ASTORGA ROJAS Carolina Andrea 7:25:03 44 F CHI
207 SANCHEZ Camila 7:28:48 29 F CHI
208 BARRIGA Maria Isabel 7:31:02 50 F CHI
209 GHIVARELLO Veronica 7:31:02 62 F CHI
210 FERNANDEZ VALENZUELA Denise 7:35:15 35 F CHI
211 SAAVEDRA ANTILLANCA Katherine 7:38:07 30 F CHI
212 VALLADARES AEDO Elsa 8:06:36 66 F CHI
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved