Event Information

Val d'Isère, FR 2021-09-07 to 2021-11-07

High Trail Vanoise

Race information:

HTV

Itra Points
4
Mtn Points
11
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 PASERO Mikael 10:33:06 / 38 H FRA
2 BESSON PITHON Elie 10:52:31 / 24 H FRA
3 MUGNIER Clement 10:53:58 / 25 H FRA
4 COLOMBET Quentin 11:00:08 / 28 H FRA
5 CHARRIER Nicolas 11:08:51 / 43 H FRA
6 Grenot Maxime 11:20:41 / 32 H FRA
7 CASANOVAS Ramon 11:28:50 / 41 H SUI
8 LESPRILLIER Arnaud 11:45:54 / 35 H FRA
9 GRIFGNEE Christophe 11:57:27 / 33 H BEL
10 PLANEL Edouard 12:02:17 / 28 H FRA
11 BERNES LASSERRE Nans 12:13:35 / 29 H FRA
12 Chatelet Aymeric 12:19:31 / 33 H FRA
13 ROYER Nicolas 12:43:38 / 38 H FRA
14 Mihalcea Oana 12:47:01 / 37 F ROU
15 BRUGIERE Steeve 12:59:44 / 38 H FRA
16 GALLAY Arnaud 13:01:26 / 34 H FRA
17 GOURRAGNE Thomas 13:02:44 / 30 H FRA
18 MASUE Romain 13:03:16 / 35 H FRA
19 LECLERE Sebastien 13:03:56 / 36 H BEL
20 Boutonnet Francis 13:11:21 / 47 H FRA
21 ZEIGER Pierre 13:20:17 / 26 H FRA
22 MAGNENAZ Christophe 13:34:12 / 50 H FRA
23 COLOMBE Julien 13:34:32 / 35 H FRA
24 STOCARD Remi 13:34:56 / 38 H FRA
25 GUEDON Gabin 13:40:01 / 25 H FRA
26 SULPICE Adrien 13:44:05 / 26 H FRA
26 TOLLET Kevin 13:44:05 / 28 H FRA
28 GODFRIND Remi 13:46:10 / 30 H FRA
29 ESPALIEU Cyril 13:54:02 / 36 H FRA
30 ALENCON Yannick 13:56:33 / 41 H FRA
31 GUERIN Cyrille 13:56:34 / 44 H FRA
32 Hulka Lukas 13:57:27 / 39 H CZE
32 LOULA Jan 13:57:27 / 30 H CAN
34 MORVAN Antoine 13:57:45 / 35 H FRA
35 BRENIAUX Alexandre 14:04:06 / 36 H FRA
36 LE BRIS Tanguy 14:07:41 / 32 H FRA
37 BAERTSCHIGER Thierry 14:08:45 / 45 H SUI
38 ALLARD ALEXIS 14:10:59 / 23 H FRA
39 DOAT Pierre 14:12:26 / 55 H BEL
40 PARE Nicolas 14:12:58 / 32 H FRA
41 GENNEVIEVE Mathieu 14:13:20 / 32 H FRA
42 DMUKAUSKAS Tom 14:14:42 / 46 H USA
43 Rainbird Tanya 14:16:13 / 49 F GBR
44 PAIN Ronan 14:20:51 / 29 H FRA
45 sighinolfi gabriele 14:22:41 / 52 H ITA
46 Regnault Alain 14:23:35 / 34 H FRA
47 LANCELEVE Simon 14:24:49 / 29 H FRA
48 ROQUE Romain 14:27:58 / 35 H FRA
49 PERRIER BAVOUX Florent 14:31:18 / 36 H FRA
50 BOURGEOIS Olivier 14:31:39 / 47 H FRA
51 BACONNET Rodolphe 14:35:52 / 37 H FRA
52 levy Charles 14:36:01 / 42 H FRA
53 COUPE Denis 14:36:21 / 54 H FRA
54 BASSE Victor 14:39:43 / 33 H FRA
55 WINTENBERGER Eric 14:47:35 / 45 H FRA
56 BONNEAU Matthieu 14:50:50 / 36 H FRA
57 ACKERER Julien 14:52:08 / 31 H FRA
58 COMAU Olivier 14:58:38 / 43 H FRA
59 MAIRE Jérémy 14:58:50 / 26 H FRA
60 BURTE Emilie 15:10:03 / 38 F FRA
61 YVONNET Francois 15:11:17 / 26 H FRA
62 SCHAEP Thomas 15:13:29 / 31 H FRA
63 Becquet Clement 15:13:45 / 34 H FRA
64 BALAZUC Eloi 15:19:42 / 28 H FRA
65 BELIN Matthieu 15:19:44 / 33 H FRA
66 LENGRONNE Benjamin 15:19:45 / 40 H USA
67 SATURNIN Baptiste 15:25:36 / 25 H FRA
68 HOSSENLOPP Thomas 15:25:42 / 26 H FRA
69 SALMON Philippe 15:28:55 / 47 H FRA
70 Malbert Olivier 15:34:29 / 43 H FRA
71 DARCHINGER Florian 15:39:49 / 36 H GER
72 Henot Florian 15:40:16 / 26 H FRA
73 GAUTHIER Mathieu 15:43:01 / 38 H FRA
74 ELIZEON Johann 15:43:58 / 43 H FRA
75 BOIN Bertrand 15:44:05 / 31 H FRA
76 PEREZ Philippe 15:44:19 / 53 H FRA
77 MAURON Gaetan 15:44:44 / 33 H FRA
78 LEVIGNE Alexandre 15:44:55 / 36 H FRA
79 DESCHAMPS Simon 15:47:43 / 28 H FRA
80 FRANCESC Basacoma 15:48:42 / 47 H ESP
81 BRAZIER Lionel 15:49:11 / 50 H FRA
82 KOSTELNIK Jean Philippe 15:51:22 / 42 H FRA
83 Gille Axel 15:55:49 / 43 H FRA
84 MATHIEU Damien 15:57:00 / 43 H FRA
85 GARAUD Alexandre 15:57:42 / 44 H FRA
86 TOUMAZEAU Nicolas 15:58:02 / 42 H FRA
87 CHENAL Isabelle 16:02:08 / 54 F FRA
88 BACLE Michael 16:02:09 / 40 H FRA
89 LEFRANCOIS COUTURIER Suzanne 16:10:04 / 36 F CAN
90 MEYNET MEUNIER Simon 16:10:32 / 35 H FRA
91 ARIAUDO Diego 16:11:04 / 32 H ITA
92 MAOUT Mikael 16:14:32 / 47 H FRA
93 PELISSIER Patrice 16:17:50 / 54 H FRA
94 BOULANGER Yann 16:18:36 / 35 H FRA
95 Thouvenot Cyril 16:23:49 / 40 H FRA
96 PEBAY Gilles 16:24:54 / 48 H FRA
97 CORNILLON Antoine 16:27:56 / 29 H FRA
98 Desplaces Gaetan 16:30:25 / 36 H FRA
99 JECHOUX Cyril 16:32:45 / 32 H FRA
100 dubreuil Fabien 16:33:18 / 44 H FRA
101 CHRISTOL Jean Emmanuel 16:34:48 / 41 H FRA
102 MOY Thibaut 16:37:45 / 38 H FRA
103 CUQUAT Anthony 16:37:46 / 32 H FRA
104 wattel Margaux 16:40:54 / 32 F FRA
105 MEVELLEC Maelan 16:41:07 / 40 H FRA
106 VERRIERE Maxime 16:42:22 / 33 H FRA
107 DUROND Aurelien 16:43:30 / 29 H FRA
108 BUISSON Julien 16:43:32 / 42 H FRA
109 Tschirret Philippe 16:44:29 / 52 H FRA
110 MAIRE Daniel 16:45:19 / 63 H FRA
111 GIRARD Stephane 16:48:05 / 41 H FRA
112 MALGORZATA Tomik 16:48:40 / 31 F POL
113 COLLET ERIC 16:49:21 / 49 H FRA
114 DE LAHITTE Hernan 16:49:48 / 56 H ARG
115 CRISTOL Philippe 16:50:17 / 66 H FRA
116 TOUTAIN Samuel 16:52:56 / 44 H FRA
117 SIMON Yann 16:53:59 / 36 H FRA
118 GEORGET Guillaume 17:00:42 / 36 H FRA
119 HOLZSCHERER Gregoire 17:12:50 / 39 H FRA
DNF AGNELOT David / 49 H FRA
DNF ALLEGUEDE Stephane / 49 H FRA
DNF ALTHAUS Melanie / 45 F FRA
DNF AMBROSINI Luciano / 56 H ITA
DNF AMELOOT Alix / 29 F FRA
DNF ANTOLINOS Fabien / 44 H FRA
DNF Avon Jerome / 38 H FRA
DNF BADE Alain / 67 H FRA
DNF BAKALEMIAN Pierre Yves / 50 H FRA
DNF balagny Romain / 37 H FRA
DNF BARBELON Jean Francois / 44 H FRA
DNF barbier Eric / 57 H FRA
DNF BARDOT Jean Baptiste / 38 H FRA
DNF BEAL RIGAUD Anne Lise / 46 F FRA
DNF BEAUCOURT Vincent / 42 H FRA
DNF BEAUFRERE Steven / 39 H FRA
DNF BEDES Severine / 42 F FRA
DNF BENOI Sylvain / 42 H FRA
DNF bernhard Nicolas / 33 H FRA
DNF bidaux Gabriel / 42 H FRA
DNF BINNIAN Oliver / 34 H GBR
DNF BLANCHARD David / 30 H FRA
DNF BOIS Christophe / 46 H FRA
DNF BONSIGNORE Frederic / 46 H FRA
DNF BONZANS Flavien / 35 H FRA
DNF BOUGES Nicolas / 37 H FRA
DNF BOURREAU Stephane / 49 H FRA
DNF BOUVIER Laurent / 35 H FRA
DNF BREN Eric / 55 H FRA
DNF Brischoux Olivier / 46 H FRA
DNF BROGLIO Benjamin / 40 H FRA
DNF BRONNEC Francis / 52 H FRA
DNF CARDOT Fabien / 43 H FRA
DNF CARRE David / 52 H FRA
DNF CARUSO Stephane / 44 H FRA
DNF CASADO Jose Luis / 61 H FRA
DNF CENNE Yves / 51 H BEL
DNF CHAPEL Thierry / 53 H FRA
DNF CHARRIEAU Stephane / 46 H FRA
DNF CHASSERAY Matthieu / 33 H FRA
DNF CHATELAIN Vincent / 24 H FRA
DNF Chivet Aurelien / 25 H FRA
DNF Cluzeau Thomas / 44 H FRA
DNF CUTTE Mickael / 45 H FRA
DNF DA SILVA Thomas / 33 H FRA
DNF de Colombe Godefroy / 46 H FRA
DNF DEL CORSO Frederic / 43 H FRA
DNF DELILLE Rose / 55 F FRA
DNF DELOURME Pierre / 31 H FRA
DNF DEUTSCH Reynald / 46 H FRA
DNF DONNET Nicolas / 45 H FRA
DNF DORE Pierre / 30 H FRA
DNF DUAULT Yann / 51 H FRA
DNF DUBREUIL Jerome / 48 H FRA
DNF Dufros Martin / 28 H FRA
DNF DUMONT Vincent / 32 H FRA
DNF DUPUY Jean Christophe / 45 H FRA
DNF DURAND STEPHANE / 35 H FRA
DNF DURONDEAU Jeremy / 37 H FRA
DNF EIBEL Zdenek / 39 H CZE
DNF ELGOYHEN Guillaume / 41 H FRA
DNF ELLEOUET Yann / 46 H FRA
DNF FABRIZIO Pironti / 45 H ITA
DNF FAYARD Guillaume / 45 H FRA
DNF FLOCH Laurent / 51 H FRA
DNF FLOQUET Patrick / 56 H FRA
DNF FORGET Thierry / 47 H FRA
DNF FORTERRE Florian / 31 H FRA
DNF FOURNIER Alice / 27 F FRA
DNF FRENAIS Gautier / 34 H FRA
DNF GATHIER Tom / 41 H FRA
DNF GAUJAC Nicolas / 31 H FRA
DNF GIOVANETTI Matthieu / 37 H FRA
DNF GOBERT David / 47 H FRA
DNF GOBERT Yann / 45 H FRA
DNF GODY Sebastien / 44 H FRA
DNF GORBATAI Bogdan / 46 H FRA
DNF GREGOIRE Gregory / 38 H FRA
DNF GROS Philippe / 60 H FRA
DNF GUYARD Aurelien / 36 H FRA
DNF HAJJAR Karim / 47 H FRA
DNF HARNOIS Romain / 33 H FRA
DNF HART Gwendal / 25 H FRA
DNF HELIOT Laurent / 55 H FRA
DNF HETIER Jean Raphael / 58 H FRA
DNF HILLER Katja / 46 F GER
DNF HONNONS Dylan / 23 H FRA
DNF HOUSTIN Vincent / 52 H FRA
DNF HUMBRECHT Nadine / 46 F FRA
DNF Jacquel Pascal / 46 H FRA
DNF JACQUELIN Alban / 43 H FRA
DNF JANUSZ Christophe / 37 H FRA
DNF JUGE Adrien / 34 H FRA
DNF JUNG Frederic / 45 H FRA
DNF Keller Swen / 44 H GER
DNF KETTENBAUM Marius / 36 H GER
DNF kubit Stephane / 42 H FRA
DNF KUDLINSKI Alexandre / 42 H FRA
DNF LABBE Gaetan / 37 H FRA
DNF LAEVEN Marc / 57 H NED
DNF LANNIAUX Jerome / 47 H FRA
DNF LAPEYRE Julien / 34 H FRA
DNF LAURENT Amaury / 34 H FRA
DNF LE CORDROCH Cedric / 44 H FRA
DNF LECHAT David / 53 H FRA
DNF LECHEVALIER Damien / 34 H FRA
DNF LECLERE Clement / 32 H FRA
DNF LEMARIE Francois / 49 H FRA
DNF Lepoutere Guillaume / 37 H FRA
DNF Levan Nicolas / 38 H FRA
DNF LEYRE Mathieu / 36 H FRA
DNF LI Danyang / 30 F CHN
DNF Lodomez Olivier / 40 H BEL
DNF LOMBARDI Fabrice / 39 H FRA
DNF LONN Alexis / 32 H FRA
DNF Lonn Antony / 35 H FRA
DNF LOPEZ Renaud / 35 H FRA
DNF Lopez Vivien / 39 H FRA
DNF LOUPY Serge / 58 H FRA
DNF LOZIER Renaud / 35 H FRA
DNF MANAS Libor / 50 H CZE
DNF MARILL Laurens / 38 H FRA
DNF MARTIN Remi / 36 H FRA
DNF MASCLAU Herve / 52 H FRA
DNF MASNEUF Alexandre / 41 H FRA
DNF MAZILLE Hugo / 28 H FRA
DNF Meles Marko / 49 H FRA
DNF MENDES Michel / 62 H FRA
DNF MEYER Barnabé / 45 H FRA
DNF MILLE Alexandre / 34 H FRA
DNF MISSONNIER Stephane / 54 H FRA
DNF MONTIGNY Steve / 58 H FRA
DNF MOROT Pascal / 55 H FRA
DNF Mortier Nicolas / 31 H FRA
DNF Mosset Pauline / 34 F FRA
DNF MOUSSET Jean Christophe / 47 H FRA
DNF MURAT Florent / 38 H FRA
DNF NILSSON Peer / 44 H GER
DNF OLLIER Jeremy / 33 H FRA
DNF OLLIER Matthias / 37 H FRA
DNF OUSSAD Frederic / 36 H FRA
DNF OUTTIER Laurent / 53 H FRA
DNF PACCALET Alexandre / 27 H FRA
DNF PACLET Andre / 65 H FRA
DNF PAGNAC Remy / 36 H FRA
DNF PALMADE Xavier / 61 H FRA
DNF PATRUX Romain / 34 H FRA
DNF PE' Graziana / 41 F ITA
DNF Pedro Henri / 40 H FRA
DNF PETIT Laurent / 52 H FRA
DNF PINTARD Thierry / 53 H FRA
DNF Plessis Alexandre / 29 H FRA
DNF PONCE Thomas / 33 H FRA
DNF Poudrel Arthur / 27 H FRA
DNF Queiroz Junior Wagner / 33 H BRA
DNF QUEJIOU Bekay / 46 H FRA
DNF QUERE Jeremy / 29 H FRA
DNF RATSIMIHAH Benjamin / 30 H FRA
DNF RECOT Melvyn / 24 H FRA
DNF RIJKS David / 39 H NED
DNF RINJONNEAU Remi / 43 H FRA
DNF ROUTIL Julien / 39 H FRA
DNF ROUXEL Jean / 61 H FRA
DNF ROUZAUD Thierry / 56 H FRA
DNF SANSAC JEAN YVES / 61 H FRA
DNF SARRAZY Nicolas / 40 H FRA
DNF SCHMAND Adrien / 29 H FRA
DNF SEGURA Didier / 60 H FRA
DNF SEGURO Stephane / 51 H FRA
DNF Serveau Jocelyne / 43 F CAN
DNF TALAGRAND Pierre / 36 H FRA
DNF TEUTSCH Simon / 27 H FRA
DNF TOBARUELA Julien / 41 H FRA
DNF TRAVI Math / 40 H FRA
DNF TRIEBEL Gunter / 51 H AUT
DNF TRUCHET Guillaume / 33 H FRA
DNF TURPIN Fabrice / 50 H FRA
DNF UK Sotheavut / 56 H FRA
DNF Vadot Nicolas / 30 H FRA
DNF VALENTI Alexandre / 31 H FRA
DNF VAN DER KLEIJ Jeroen / 49 H NED
DNF VANDEN TORREN Olivier / 40 H FRA
DNF VARANO Robin / 33 H FRA
DNF VATIN Laure / 46 F FRA
DNF VELTER TRISTAN / 40 H FRA
DNF VICQUELIN Edouard / 20 H FRA
DNF VICQUELIN Emmanuel / 52 H FRA
DNF VILASECA Aleix / 37 H ESP
DNF VOJTISEK Radovan / 42 H CZE
DNF WANTIA Hendrik / 43 H GER
DNF WILLAUME Steeve / 43 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved