Event Information

Val d'Isère, FR 2021-09-07 to 2021-11-07

High Trail Vanoise

Race information:

Balcons de Val

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 REYMOND Nicolas 1:40:03 / 32 H FRA
2 JAY Paul 1:40:32 / 26 H FRA
3 SAUVADON Quentin 1:40:50 / 24 H FRA
4 CHERRY Alan 1:41:22 / 30 H FRA
5 ARNAUD Theo 1:41:32 / 20 H FRA
6 Cretinon Guillaume 1:45:53 / 34 H FRA
7 BESSON PITHON Elie 1:48:32 / 24 H FRA
8 GARAU Marco 1:49:00 / 25 H FRA
9 PURET Baptiste 1:49:30 / 28 H FRA
10 MAROT Vincent 1:51:22 / 36 H FRA
11 canaud Christophe 1:52:14 / 43 H FRA
12 ARNO Simon 1:54:12 / 20 H BEL
13 GAILLARD Alexis 1:54:28 / 21 H FRA
14 BERNARD Jerome 1:54:54 / 42 H FRA
15 NEWTON Julien 1:55:12 / 18 H FRA
16 Marielle Francis 1:58:39 / 35 H FRA
17 PIN Jerome 2:00:43 / 42 H FRA
18 Lambert Maxime 2:03:02 / 33 H FRA
19 MORELLO Yann 2:03:54 / 26 H FRA
20 Chaussinand Kevin 2:04:00 / 26 H FRA
21 LOYER Carine 2:04:50 / 40 F FRA
22 SIZUN Martin 2:05:27 / 27 H FRA
23 HAUMONT Francois 2:06:04 / 24 H FRA
24 BOURGEOIS Sebastien 2:07:14 / 44 H BEL
25 DEFLIN Daniel 2:08:05 / 59 H FRA
26 BRUGIERE Steeve 2:10:01 / 38 H FRA
27 PHILIPPE Louis 2:10:55 / 27 H FRA
28 PENCREACH Gael 2:10:59 / 44 H FRA
29 TREBUCHET Cyril 2:12:03 / 39 H FRA
30 Chatelet Aymeric 2:12:06 / 33 H FRA
31 LEGOUPIL Joann 2:12:19 / 29 H FRA
32 DUTHEL Marie 2:12:29 / 28 F FRA
33 POIROT Delphine 2:15:21 / 26 F FRA
34 LEVY Theo 2:16:38 / 27 H FRA
35 DEISS Matthieu 2:17:18 / 42 H FRA
36 PE' Graziana 2:17:25 / 41 F ITA
37 JACQUELIN Alban 2:18:01 / 43 H FRA
38 BOLOTNER Damien 2:19:10 / 31 H FRA
39 DUPONT Emmanuel 2:20:38 / 35 H FRA
40 picq Emmanuel 2:21:05 / 44 H FRA
41 GARCIA Anthony 2:21:29 / 25 H FRA
42 Pailleux Bertrand 2:22:24 / 45 H FRA
42 REYMOND Stephanie 2:22:24 / 43 F FRA
44 MASUE Romain 2:22:37 / 35 H FRA
45 Regnault Alain 2:23:33 / 34 H FRA
46 CHAUDIERES Thibault 2:24:06 / 34 H FRA
47 OLEARI Cedric 2:24:48 / 33 H FRA
48 COUPE Camille 2:25:09 / 20 F FRA
49 Lodomez Olivier 2:25:16 / 40 H BEL
50 LEPRIVEY Melanie 2:25:28 / 37 F FRA
51 VAN OS Daniele 2:27:04 / 34 F BEL
51 VERMAELEN Johan 2:27:04 / 45 H BEL
53 FENOGLIO Jean 2:27:50 / 26 H FRA
54 RATSIMIHAH Sacha 2:28:31 / 26 H FRA
55 GRENOT Paola 2:28:45 / 58 F FRA
56 Dulac Arnaud 2:28:51 / 43 H FRA
57 GAY Frederic 2:28:54 / 28 H FRA
58 HOUSER Kim 2:29:05 / 21 F FRA
59 PIEL Mathilde 2:32:22 / 24 F FRA
60 THIERRY Julien 2:32:23 / 33 H FRA
61 PUAUD Aurelien 2:32:49 / 40 H FRA
62 MATHEY Cyril 2:33:31 / 47 H FRA
63 LAMBERT Murard 2:34:45 / 29 H FRA
64 BERTRAND Fany 2:34:54 / 19 F FRA
65 VERRIERE Julien 2:35:09 / 38 H FRA
66 HOLZSCHERER Gregoire 2:35:26 / 39 H FRA
67 COUTY Claire 2:35:28 / 26 F FRA
68 Servajean Mikael 2:35:34 / 31 H FRA
69 NORET Marine 2:35:56 / 24 F FRA
70 COHEN Mark 2:36:08 / 42 H CAN
71 GAUTHIER Sabine 2:37:06 / 31 F FRA
72 SANCHEZ Gérôme 2:38:07 / 49 H FRA
73 HEE Sebastien 2:38:44 / 45 H FRA
74 HEE Christophe 2:38:45 / 42 H FRA
75 TOUSSAINT Simon 2:38:52 / 30 H FRA
76 BLANC Lea 2:39:03 / 32 F FRA
77 MILLE Alexandre 2:41:13 / 34 H FRA
78 BENALIKHOUDJA Karim 2:41:37 / 37 H FRA
79 DE MARINIS Diane 2:41:39 / 40 F FRA
80 SEMAY Jerome 2:42:42 / 45 H FRA
81 TOUCHARD Lena 2:43:04 / 25 F FRA
82 GAUDET Thibaut 2:43:32 / 26 H FRA
83 MAINAZ Nicolas 2:44:40 / 41 H FRA
84 STILL Julia 2:44:55 / 28 F FRA
85 DUAULT Yann 2:45:08 / 51 H FRA
86 PINTARD Thierry 2:45:13 / 53 H FRA
87 BLOT Erwan 2:45:14 / 31 H FRA
88 JUNG Rejane 2:46:09 / 42 F FRA
89 ALEXANDRE Sabine 2:46:23 / 26 F FRA
90 VEROLLET Manon 2:47:11 / 28 F FRA
91 BARREL Lucile 2:47:53 / 26 F FRA
92 BRONKHORST Morgane 2:48:04 / 29 F FRA
93 PIJOURLET Jules 2:49:03 / 30 H FRA
93 Pollet Violette 2:49:03 / 32 F FRA
95 OZKAN Jean Tahsin 2:49:25 / 28 H FRA
96 BOUGES Nicolas 2:49:40 / 37 H FRA
97 MARRO Joanne 2:50:35 / 46 F FRA
98 MARILL Laurens 2:50:49 / 38 H FRA
99 GIROUD Audrey 2:50:54 / 36 F FRA
100 WILLAUME Steeve 2:50:55 / 43 H FRA
101 CANTY Christophe 2:51:22 / 46 H FRA
102 COMPERATORE Anne Laure 2:51:35 / 44 F FRA
102 NOVALLES Sylvie 2:51:35 / 57 F FRA
104 GUEGUEN Aline 2:51:53 / 33 F FRA
105 PUCHARSKI REBOUL Marie 2:52:06 / 42 F FRA
106 MANTEL Serge 2:52:16 / 55 H FRA
107 Serieys Olivier 2:52:39 / 48 H FRA
108 LEVIGNE Alexandre 2:52:42 / 36 H FRA
109 AGNELOT David 2:53:38 / 49 H FRA
109 ELGOYHEN Guillaume 2:53:38 / 41 H FRA
111 HILD Guillaume 2:54:22 / 24 H FRA
112 LE METAYER Marie 2:55:43 / 32 F FRA
113 Romanet Marion 2:56:20 / 22 F FRA
114 WIART Jean 2:57:48 / 18 H FRA
115 ROUXEL Jean 2:57:59 / 61 H FRA
116 DELOISON Caroline 2:58:00 / 26 F FRA
117 BAILLOT Juliette 2:58:05 / 30 F FRA
117 BISTUE Gilles 2:58:05 / 52 H FRA
119 ANDRE Eric 2:58:06 / 54 H FRA
119 HERMANN Andre 2:58:06 / 64 H FRA
121 MACKENZIE HILL Rebecca 2:58:09 / 42 F FRA
122 LEBRUN Serge 2:58:11 / 65 H FRA
123 ESNAULT Frédéric 2:59:12 / 44 H FRA
123 JACOPIN Anne Laure 2:59:12 / 30 F FRA
125 FRANCOIS PARRA Juliette 3:00:29 / 26 F FRA
126 LOUISON Fabrice 3:00:46 / 43 H FRA
127 BLANCHARD David 3:01:21 / 30 H FRA
128 balagny Romain 3:01:44 / 37 H FRA
129 DORE Pierre 3:01:50 / 30 H FRA
130 LAPOUBLE Marion 3:01:52 / 30 F FRA
131 CASSARD Cecile 3:02:07 / 34 F FRA
132 AZZOPARDI Anais 3:02:08 / 24 F FRA
133 GEORGET Marine 3:02:24 / 33 F FRA
134 GRENOT Erell 3:02:28 / 31 F FRA
135 BOIN Bertrand 3:02:42 / 31 H FRA
136 CAMPION Julien 3:03:34 / 39 H FRA
137 GROS Carine 3:03:58 / 47 F FRA
138 GROS Philippe 3:03:59 / 60 H FRA
139 DE BEUBLAIN Thomas 3:04:00 / 31 H FRA
140 Gautier David 3:04:17 / 41 H FRA
140 NASSAH Franck 3:04:17 / 46 H FRA
142 MONGOUACHON Jerome 3:06:13 / 44 H FRA
143 BOULZE Emilie 3:06:51 / 35 F FRA
144 LHERM Cedric 3:07:39 / 41 H FRA
145 VOLLERIN Michael 3:07:40 / 42 H FRA
146 FILLON Marie 3:07:58 / 31 F FRA
146 VOGEL Amelie 3:07:58 / 30 F FRA
148 CAFFIER Maxime 3:08:34 / 35 H FRA
149 GATHIER Johanna 3:08:46 / 40 F FRA
150 VAN EYGEN Hannelore 3:09:25 / 26 F BEL
151 MOREIRA Camille 3:09:30 / 33 F FRA
152 GRIFFIE Juliette 3:10:12 / 33 F FRA
153 HURET Valerie 3:10:29 / 52 F FRA
154 Croisier Thomas 3:12:26 / 47 H FRA
155 PITIOT Jordan 3:12:30 / 31 H FRA
156 VAYSSE Malvina 3:12:36 / 37 F FRA
157 JUVIGNY Eddy 3:13:44 / 51 H FRA
158 MONTEL Jean Bernard 3:15:26 / 37 H FRA
159 KOVACS Liviu 3:15:38 / 37 H ROU
160 FRANCINE Schwick 3:15:40 / 33 F FRA
161 ROY Nicolas 3:16:01 / 51 H FRA
162 LANNIAUX Enzo 3:16:16 / 19 H FRA
163 TRECANI Laurence 3:16:29 / 51 F FRA
164 VARANO Roberto 3:17:22 / 60 H FRA
165 HEURMAN Jos 3:17:29 / 60 H NED
166 GOLDENBERGER Chloe 3:18:06 / 24 F FRA
167 Lejeune Christophe 3:18:13 / 52 H BEL
167 MOUVET France 3:18:13 / 52 F BEL
169 LEDOUX Pascal 3:18:24 / 61 H FRA
170 BOUCHER Sandy 3:19:06 / 43 F FRA
171 REBERT Paula 3:19:24 / 54 F FRA
172 SCHNIEWIND Henry 3:19:42 / 56 H USA
173 PERRIN Coralie 3:20:01 / 34 F FRA
174 BOULFROY Olivier 3:20:20 / 50 H FRA
175 PAGNOT Sebastien 3:20:32 / 35 H FRA
176 SERIEYS Stephanie 3:20:34 / 48 F FRA
177 SAULNIER Marine 3:20:47 / 42 F FRA
178 AUGUSTE Xavier 3:21:11 / 48 H FRA
179 DUROT Christophe 3:21:20 / 52 H FRA
180 WINAUD TUMBACH Yannick 3:23:14 / 43 H FRA
181 PERNOUD Herve 3:23:29 / 51 H FRA
182 GUICHENAL Xavier 3:23:33 / 56 H FRA
183 LEGER Maelys 3:23:43 / 29 F FRA
184 BARTHE Touria 3:23:45 / 42 F FRA
185 DECOMMER Claire 3:23:46 / 31 F FRA
186 SUSPENE Helene 3:24:01 / 28 F FRA
187 DURACHTA Caroline 3:24:06 / 43 F FRA
188 PERRIER Morgan 3:24:29 / 30 F FRA
189 DECONCHE David 3:24:30 / 44 H FRA
190 DEROS Thomas 3:25:22 / 26 H FRA
190 MOUSTROU Arthur 3:25:22 / 26 H FRA
192 BATOT Jean Stephane 3:26:22 / 44 H FRA
192 RENAC Nicolas 3:26:22 / 43 H FRA
194 DIFALLAH Ahmed 3:27:05 / 54 H FRA
195 AUBERGER Aurore 3:27:11 / 36 F FRA
195 ROBERT Morgan 3:27:11 / 29 F FRA
197 BISTUE Magali 3:27:46 / 49 F FRA
198 PANNETIER Ariane 3:31:05 / 52 F FRA
199 BOURCIER Pauline 3:32:52 / 30 F FRA
200 KROB Sophie 3:33:34 / 29 F FRA
200 SCHMAND Adrien 3:33:34 / 29 H FRA
202 VANHECKE Annick 3:36:26 / 51 F BEL
203 HOFFERT Emilie 3:36:54 / 38 F FRA
204 MOUTARD Marianne 3:37:30 / 27 F FRA
205 DUCHOSAL Anouck 3:37:37 / 26 F FRA
206 LANNIAUX Nadine 3:41:34 / 47 F FRA
207 CAMPAGNE Aurelie 3:42:14 / 41 F FRA
208 LI Danyang 3:42:31 / 30 F CHN
209 DESHOUX Aurelien 3:43:07 / 32 H FRA
210 ETVERK Erkki 3:44:38 / 50 H EST
211 ADOUR Philippe 3:47:17 / 60 H FRA
212 MARTEAU Pascal 3:47:22 / 55 H FRA
212 VATIN Laure 3:47:22 / 46 F FRA
214 MELLANO FLEYTOUX Raphael 3:47:25 / 18 H FRA
215 SEVERAC Marion 3:47:40 / 44 F FRA
216 SEVERAC Jacques Alban 3:47:41 / 50 H FRA
217 LE DEVEHAT Sebastien 3:49:23 / 43 H FRA
218 GAEL Benjamin 3:50:03 / 49 H FRA
219 GRENOT Patrick 3:50:09 / 62 H FRA
220 LAVIE Isabelle 3:50:12 / 30 F FRA
221 DESPESEL Gaelle 3:51:17 / 34 F GBR
222 DEBRUERES Bruno 3:53:37 / 61 H FRA
222 DEBRUERES Pauline 3:53:37 / 28 F FRA
224 BLANCHON Mathilde 3:54:37 / 28 F FRA
225 HOLLIGER Annie 3:56:26 / 63 F SUI
226 FERNANDES Jean Marc 3:56:36 / 49 H FRA
227 SAIAH Nadia 3:58:34 / 60 F FRA
228 PELISSIER Patrice 3:58:41 / 54 H FRA
229 DELDON Martine 3:58:54 / 58 F FRA
230 NUSS Cindy 3:59:06 / 42 F FRA
231 RADOVAC Ivica 4:03:24 / 32 H CRO
232 BRANDIC Damir 4:03:25 / 26 H CRO
233 RIBOUCHON Claude 4:03:38 / 61 F FRA
234 BOURDELAS Jerome 4:05:01 / 56 H FRA
235 FENOGLIO Madeleine 4:10:54 / 57 F FRA
236 LEFRANCOIS Tony 4:11:53 / 46 H FRA
237 GOMEZ Cecile 4:11:54 / 45 F FRA
238 GLESS Catherine 4:16:23 / 44 F FRA
238 GLESS Martial 4:16:23 / 48 H FRA
240 DRECHSLER Maik 4:18:34 / 43 H GER
241 DRECHSLER Katrin 4:18:35 / 41 F GER
242 WIART Francois 4:20:20 / 47 H FRA
243 MAZZA Isabelle 4:28:17 / 52 F FRA
244 KADAI Tanel 4:30:01 / 50 H EST
DNF AUBLIN Bastien / 50 H FRA
DNF AUBLIN Christelle / 51 F FRA
DNF CARLIZZA Lyne / 27 F FRA
DNF CHALEAT Mathieu / 39 H FRA
DNF DURACHTA Stephane / 52 H FRA
DNF LHERAUD Olivier / 32 H FRA
DNF SCHNIEWIND Sarabella / 39 F FRA
DNF VALLON Jerome / 48 H FRA
DNF VELTER TRISTAN / 40 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved