Miut® - Madeira Island Ultra-Trail® 2019 - Miut

Gen. ranking Sex ranking Family name Name Nationality Birthdate Sex Team/Club Time Points
1 1 D'HAENE Francois FRA 1985 M Salomon 13:49:36 1000
2 2 PAZOS Diego SUI 1984 M Compressport International / Compressport International / Montreux Trail Festival 14:13:59 865
3 3 TOLLEFSON Tim USA 1985 M Hoka One One 14:36:18 785
4 4 HAJNAL Robert ROU 1989 M Altra Red Team / Altra | Uglow / CSM Cluj 14:47:00 729
5 5 SANTELLI Lambert FRA 1987 M Asics 14:50:01 685
6 6 BEAUXIS Guillaume FRA 1989 M HOKA ONE ONE / HOKA ONE ONE / Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 14:59:43 650
7 7 FERNANDES Luis POR 1987 M Ludens Clube Machico 15:04:36 620
8 8 OLIVIER Romain FRA 1985 M Globe trailer Raidlight 15:06:05 594
9 9 JOYEUX-BOUILLON Arthur FRA 1994 M Compressport International / Compressport-La Rosière 1850 / Compressport International 15:08:32 571
10 1 DAUWALTER Courtney USA 1985 W Salomon 15:17:05 1000
11 10 RESTORP Petter SWE 1977 M 15:20:48 550
12 11 CALERO David ESP 1988 M Compressport / Altmann Sports 15:36:32 531
13 2 SCHIDE Katie USA 1992 W On Running 15:43:43 865
14 12 CAZAJOUS Maxime FRA 1980 M Hoka One One / Givrés de Nay 15:48:13 514
15 13 FREITAS Francisco POR 1976 M 15:52:58 499
16 14 MENDIZABAL Adur ESP 1986 M 15:54:46 484
17 15 JONSSON Thorbergur ISL 1982 M UFA 15:56:26 471
18 16 KERN Martin FRA 1988 M Arcteryx 15:57:52 458
19 17 RIVIERE Nicolas FRA 1983 M 15:57:53 446
20 3 TANGUY Audrey FRA 1988 W HOKA / HOKA ONE ONE 16:10:59 785
21 18 ORNATI Giulio ITA 1986 M Team Salomon 16:15:59 435
22 19 DIOGO Leonardo POR M MADEIRA TRAIL EXPERIENCES / CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 16:30:42 425
23 4 MAIORA Maite ESP 1980 W RAIDLIGHT / RAIDLIGHT / RAIDLIGHT 16:40:12 729
24 20 MARET Sylvain SUI 1978 M 16:47:11 415
25 21 BARROS Pedro POR 1990 M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL / Uglow Spain . TailWind PT / ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL 16:50:53 405
26 22 DEBARRE Quentin FRA 1986 M 16:51:39 396
27 23 LALART Jean-Baptiste FRA 1987 M 16:51:40 387
28 24 VIEIRA Flavio POR 1986 M 16:55:08 379
29 25 SHERPA Sange NEP 1981 M Team instinct 17:03:45 371
30 26 HERRERA Roberto ESP 1988 M CDME Corremon Trail 17:03:54 363
31 27 CRUZ FERNANDES Francisco Joao POR 1984 M Águias de Alvelos 17:09:48 356
32 28 KAPPERT Ruud NED 1990 M 17:15:57 349
33 5 PAULY Jocelyne FRA 1973 W Raidlight 17:17:47 685
34 29 GIRARD Matthieu SUI 1972 M Trailers Verbier St Bernard 17:20:00 342
35 30 GONCALVES Hugo POR 1989 M Trail Team Bifase / SatecnosolOutdoor 17:24:24 335
36 31 SWANSON Seth USA 1979 M The North Face 17:32:31 329
37 6 GERBIN Kaytlyn USA 1989 W The North Face 17:34:36 650
38 32 CRÓ Sílvio POR 1984 M ADRAP / ADRAP 17:42:42 323
39 33 AMARAL Nelson POR 1977 M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team / Nelson Amaral / AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 17:47:10 317
40 34 LARRANAGA Urko ESP 1985 M 17:50:17 311
41 35 FREITAS Silvio POR 1979 M ACD Jardim da Serra 17:50:24 305
42 36 REYNOLDS Galen CAN 1984 M Team Montane 17:54:18 300
43 37 VIEIRA Nelson POR 1975 M CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO PORT 17:56:33 294
44 38 BOSTON Damien FRA 1986 M 17:57:09 289
45 39 BAVIERA PASCUAL Agustin ESP 1981 M 17:58:04 284
46 40 ROCHA Pedro POR 1984 M 17:58:55 279
47 41 SOTELO MARTINEZ Eduardo ESP 1981 M 18:07:36 274
48 42 BATATA Daniel POR 1981 M Atletismo Clube da Tocha 18:17:53 270
49 43 LAZARO Ruben ESP M 18:23:20 265
50 7 PRETTO Francesca ITA 1977 W 18:24:22 620
51 44 CORNARO Nevio ITA 1976 M 18:27:00 260
52 45 SUTOR Ken GBR 1973 M 18:31:50 256
53 46 ORMISTON Michael AUS 1971 M 18:35:52 252
54 47 BIE Nicolas FRA 1977 M 18:36:24 248
55 48 PROT Marko SLO 1976 M PK Martinček 18:39:03 243
56 49 CAUSSARIEU Valery FRA 1971 M 18:39:30 239
57 50 PHEZ Jeremy FRA 1981 M 18:40:55 235
58 51 PINTO Joel POR 1990 M 18:44:02 232
59 52 FONSECA Ricardo POR 1978 M 18:44:03 228
60 53 WYKA Błażej POL 1983 M 18:46:33 224
61 8 BORGERSEN Elisabeth SWE 1981 W Scott 18:52:09 594
62 54 CASTRO Énio POR 1989 M 18:57:00 220
63 55 LUZ CORREIA Goncalo POR 1978 M Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra / Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra 18:58:44 217
64 56 COSTA Artur POR 1977 M Desnível Positivo 18:59:14 213
65 57 DUARTE Jorge POR 1978 M SHFITfundão / Coimbra Trail Running 19:01:51 210
66 58 KAPP Alexander GER 1994 M 19:08:51 206
67 59 COLLIGNON Jean-Remi FRA 1985 M 19:12:44 203
68 60 LEBEAU Jerome FRA 1973 M 19:12:47 200
69 61 MOSEIKA Edvardas LTU 1989 M 19:14:12 197
70 62 ESCORCIO Ruben POR 1982 M ossobook / ADC Jardim da Serra 19:14:33 193
71 63 BERNABO Vincent FRA 1984 M 19:16:32 190
72 64 NOIVO Rodrigo POR 1982 M AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 19:21:30 187
73 65 PRUVOT Jerome FRA 1977 M 19:24:10 184
74 66 FAILUTTI Quentin FRA 1993 M 19:28:00 181
75 9 PROST Geraldine FRA 1984 W 19:35:58 571
76 67 TEIXEIRA Tiago POR 1988 M EDV-Viana 19:36:38 178
77 68 DUMAS Pierre-Hubert FRA 1985 M 19:38:54 175
78 69 PAULINO Carlos POR 1972 M 19:43:21 173
79 70 COLLART Clément FRA 1991 M 19:47:12 170
80 71 GERSON Thomas FRA 1991 M 19:47:13 167
81 72 FERREIRA Joao Andre POR 1984 M 19:47:56 164
82 73 LIMA MARRERO Aaron ESP 1989 M 19:49:43 162
83 74 GUITTON Pascal FRA 1967 M 19:50:56 159
84 75 VALLA Olivier FRA 1971 M UltraTaaaaacTeam 19:54:30 156
85 76 GONCALVES Joao POR 1979 M EDV - VIANA TRAIL 19:58:07 154
86 77 REYMOND Nicolas FRA 1975 M 20:00:54 151
87 78 VANZO Elia ITA 1984 M 20:02:26 149
88 79 CARVALHO Eduardo POR 1982 M AD. GALOMAR / TFALCON / ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR 20:05:42 146
89 80 JESUS Sergio POR 1985 M Clube de Montanha do Funchal 20:08:08 144
90 81 CHRISTIN-BENOIT Julien FRA 1977 M 20:09:17 141
91 82 BONNARD Julien FRA 1979 M Overstim.s Asia 20:15:04 139
92 83 Adriano POR 1971 M aguias de alvelos / AGUIAS DE ALVELOS 20:15:55 136
93 84 CAIRES André POR 1979 M 20:17:11 134
94 10 PAAL Emoke HUN 1971 W 20:23:49 550
94 85 OSZACZKI Geza HUN 1979 M 20:23:49 132
96 86 SILVA Manuel POR 1991 M OZxtreme / OZxtreme 20:24:47 129
97 11 BANNWARTH Claire FRA 1989 W 20:25:06 531
98 87 BATISTA Pedro POR 1977 M 20:26:17 127
99 88 PEREIRA Carlos POR 1986 M 20:28:05 125
100 89 RODRIGUES Arménio POR 1971 M 20:31:51 123
101 90 LEFRANCOIS-GAGNON Frederic CAN 1984 M 20:32:31 121
102 91 PARKKONEN Johannes FIN 1976 M Samba Trail Running Club 20:32:49 118
103 12 GRANT Sophie GBR 1983 W BETA RUNNING, LA SPORTIVA, PETZL 20:34:21 514
104 92 KINGO Gunnar EST 1980 M Treeningpartner 20:35:03 116
105 93 BIANCHINI Francesco ITA 1979 M SUBBIANO MARATHON 20:37:01 114
106 94 WOODIER Tim GBR 1981 M 20:37:52 112
107 95 ORNELAS Virgilio POR 1976 M 20:39:25 110
108 96 BLASQUES Alexandre POR 1995 M Coimbra Trail Running 20:43:42 108
109 97 LEAL Tiago POR 1971 M 20:44:58 106
110 98 TELES Emmanuel POR 1982 M ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 20:48:20 104
111 99 DUPERRAY Remy FRA 1976 M 20:52:01 102
112 100 RGPD Anonyme FRA 1985 M Craft-Salming 20:52:36 100
113 13 KOTKA Mimmi SWE 1981 W SALOMON 20:52:37 499
114 101 SILVA Telmo POR 1976 M Fisio Ellite / A.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNING 20:54:40 98
115 102 CORREIA Emidio POR 1984 M https://www.facebook.com/nutrifynut 20:55:26 96
116 103 MICHAUDET Martin FRA 1985 M 20:58:18 94
117 104 GUEGUEN Arnaud FRA 1975 M 21:00:06 92
118 105 COSTA Helder POR 1972 M Porto de mos a correr 21:01:29 90
119 106 CUDDY Jason GBR 1982 M 21:03:46 89
120 107 BARROSO Moises POR 1975 M ABCansado Trail 21:08:49 87
120 107 MONTEIRO Vasco POR 1987 M 21:08:49 87
122 109 QUARESMA Antonio POR 1975 M 21:09:52 83
123 110 REPAS GONCALVES Joao POR 1979 M 21:10:45 81
124 111 DUMONT Clement FRA 1977 M 21:15:08 80
125 14 ATZENI Laurie FRA 1984 W 21:17:40 484
126 112 BARACH Thomas FRA 1979 M 21:18:14 78
127 113 DRIS-MAANAN Omar ESP 1974 M 21:18:44 76
128 114 MACHADO Paulo POR 1987 M Aliados Trail Running Team 21:18:55 74
129 115 KUSMIERSKI Michal POL 1979 M 21:19:47 73
130 116 FERNANDES Pedro POR 1977 M Morcegos Trail 21:20:20 71
131 117 BERNARD Bernard FRA 1994 M 21:24:00 69
132 118 NORDFELDT Joakim SWE 1980 M Team Nordic Trail 21:24:02 68
133 119 MEJEAN Thibaud FRA 1984 M 21:25:27 66
134 120 COGLEY Justin USA 1978 M 21:26:58 64
135 15 MALAI Viorica MDA 1975 W Team Romania 21:28:52 471
135 121 DENOYELLE Thomas FRA 1974 M 21:28:52 63
137 122 RAMOIN Antony FRA 1983 M VTR 21:29:54 61
137 122 CORNILLEAU Basile FRA 1982 M Team Trail 83 21:29:54 61
139 124 FERNANDES Amilcar POR 1985 M CMoF / Clube Montanha do Funchal 21:30:39 58
140 125 JARDIM Alberto POR 1975 M 21:30:48 56
141 126 NEVES Nuno Filipe POR 1983 M Les Big Mecs 21:36:53 55
142 127 NONORGUE Christophe SUI 1980 M 21:37:51 53
143 128 RODRIGUES Luis POR 1972 M 21:37:57 52
144 129 PAJARO Paolo ITA 1958 M 21:39:11 50
145 130 BANASZEK Adam POL 1980 M biegusiem.pl 21:40:47 49
146 131 FUMAT Michel FRA 1963 M 21:40:50 47
147 132 COELHO Marcio POR 1980 M CDES / Quinta do Furão / Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana 21:42:01 46
148 133 BAPTISTA Ricardo POR 1969 M CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL / CMOF 21:42:56 44
149 134 KUZNIAR Pawel POL 1984 M 21:46:19 43
150 135 BAGREAUX Bastien FRA 1992 M 21:48:44 41
151 136 HALLE Yann FRA 1971 M 21:49:06 40
152 137 ANTAO Carlos POR 1974 M Morcegos Trail 21:50:05 35
153 138 PERIANAYAGOM Fabrice FRA 1977 M 21:51:51 35
154 139 MENDES João POR 1978 M Clube Atletismo Fafe 21:51:55 35
155 140 DABROWSKI Kamil POL 1988 M Marcin Świerc TEAM 21:52:47 35
156 141 CHENDO David FRA 1977 M 21:52:53 35
157 142 RAPOSO João POR 1979 M Morcegos Trail / Morcegos Trail 21:55:51 35
158 143 LE CLAINCHE Pierre FRA 1986 M 21:57:36 35
159 144 BARBOSA Carlos POR 1975 M 21:58:26 35
160 145 BJARKØ Arild NOR 1956 M 21:58:36 35
161 146 DE SOUSA Nelson POR 1979 M Paredes Aventura 21:59:38 35
162 147 SILVA PINTO Vitor Daniel POR 1984 M 22:01:29 35
163 148 CROSET Sacha SUI 1989 M 22:01:58 35
164 149 DE VEVEY Gilles SUI 1982 M 22:05:09 35
165 150 DECOMBE Sebastien FRA 1975 M 22:06:36 35
166 151 CARREIRA Décio POR 1986 M 22:07:33 35
167 152 KOTARBA Wojciech POL 1983 M 22:07:51 35
168 153 DO CARMO Victor Hugo SUI 1971 M 22:08:01 35
169 154 POULIN Stephane CAN 1970 M 22:09:41 35
170 155 BIRGINIE Jacques FRA M 22:13:55 35
171 156 BIDAL Brice FRA 1989 M 22:17:08 35
172 157 FIGUEIREDO Fernando POR 1971 M 22:21:08 35
173 158 OLIVEIRA Nuno POR 1979 M 22:23:00 35
174 159 COELHO Vitor POR 1973 M 22:23:01 35
175 160 TOMA Adrian ROU 1971 M Skyrunnerii Ulii 22:23:09 35
176 161 SOTILLO Antoni ESP 1977 M 22:26:52 35
177 162 RUIZ-NAVARRO Daniel ESP 1978 M 22:26:53 35
178 163 CHACON-MARTÍNEZ Diego ESP 1977 M Club Runningway 22:26:55 35
179 164 ROUZAU Olivier FRA 1980 M 22:26:56 35
180 165 CAMP Julien FRA 1985 M 22:27:14 35
181 166 REQUENA-OSETE Jordi ESP 1990 M 22:27:37 35
182 16 ALVES Ester POR 1981 W SALOMON 22:28:47 458
183 167 SILVA Hugo POR 1986 M 22:28:48 35
184 168 LOPEZ-TOLEDANO Victor ESP 1976 M Corremon Trail / Madteam 22:30:52 35
185 169 MOSER Matthias ITA 1985 M 22:30:55 35
186 170 MADEIRA António POR 1960 M 22:32:05 35
187 17 ARNAL Lucie FRA 1983 W 22:34:49 446
188 171 PEREIRA Vitor POR 1981 M 22:40:49 35
189 18 RAMBOVA Marcela CZE 1974 W 22:44:37 435
190 172 MENDES Pedro POR 1990 M ExperTree / Abutres 22:45:58 35
191 173 AVELINE Vincent FRA 1980 M Domont Athlétisme 22:46:10 35
192 174 SANTOS Luis Miguel POR 1983 M 22:46:58 35
193 175 AICHINGER Dominik AUT 1968 M 22:48:00 35
194 176 NUNES Duarte POR 1978 M 22:58:20 35
195 177 ISTINA Andrei ROU 1979 M 22:59:45 30
196 178 PEMSEL Dennis GER 1987 M Montane / Hoka One One Germany / Orthomol Sport, Montane , Hoka 23:00:39 30
197 179 SCHEIBE Marco GER 1984 M 23:01:28 30
198 180 SANTIAGO Nuno POR 1976 M 23:02:07 30
199 181 MORGAN Ian NZL 1970 M 23:03:05 30
200 182 RIBEIRO PEREIRA Fred POR 1972 M 23:12:40 30
201 183 MESLIN Thomas FRA 1975 M 23:14:27 30
202 184 STAEHLE Nicolas FRA 1978 M 23:15:32 30
203 185 SCHEIFFELE Peter GER 1969 M 23:16:34 30
204 19 MONGE Peggy FRA 1975 W Toulon Sports Nature 23:16:54 425
205 186 RODRIGUES Luís POR 1979 M Clube Aventura da Madeira 23:18:58 30
206 187 TORRES Filipe POR 1983 M Associação 20kms de Almeirim 23:20:12 30
207 188 GREMEAUX Denis FRA 1969 M 23:22:19 30
208 189 SILVA Rodrigo POR 1984 M 23:24:32 30
209 190 FERNANDES Pedro POR 1979 M Monsanto Running Team 23:24:33 30
210 191 SAJEWSKI Przemysław POL 1975 M 23:24:34 30
211 192 MEJSNER Bartosz POL 1974 M 23:25:36 30
212 193 DELIIVANOV Veselin BUL 1985 M 23:26:50 30
213 194 FLAKE Christoph GER 1988 M 23:27:13 30
214 195 MORZIKI Eric FRA 1978 M 23:31:27 30
215 196 BENOIST Joris FRA 1989 M 23:31:57 30
216 197 FIGUEIREDO Carlos POR 1975 M Morcegos Trail 23:32:56 30
216 197 MEDEIROS Renato POR 1978 M Morcegos Trail 23:32:56 30
218 199 RIZZOTTO Julien FRA 1980 M 23:33:35 30
219 200 REYES-PADRON Orlando ESP 1972 M 23:35:34 30
219 200 LHERBIER Gilles FRA 1965 M 23:35:34 30
221 202 SMALLS Allen GBR 1968 M 23:38:22 30
222 203 GOUVEIA Rui POR 1973 M 23:42:18 30
223 20 PLAVAN Marina ITA 1961 W 23:42:31 415
224 204 MARC Michael FRA 1975 M Aviron Bayonnais Trail 23:42:44 30
225 205 WAMBERGUE Benoit FRA 1988 M 23:44:04 30
225 21 KARDASH Mariia UKR 1992 W 23:44:04 405
227 206 CAMPANERO-GUTIERREZ Daniel ESP 1981 M 23:45:00 30
228 207 MOTA Jose POR 1960 M 23:45:33 30
229 208 VARES Pedro POR 1984 M ADRAP 23:47:06 30
230 209 GERBIN Ely USA 1989 M 23:47:35 30
231 210 HUNZIKER Ivan SUI 1983 M 23:48:08 30
232 211 BAUDAIN Patrick FRA 1963 M 23:53:00 30
233 212 SOARES Luís POR 1966 M 23:53:37 30
234 213 DAVAN Fabrice FRA 1975 M 23:53:50 30
235 214 POULARD Benjamin FRA 1984 M 23:55:35 30
236 22 VERDE Fernanda POR W VIPUR / EDV - VIANATRAIL 23:57:44 396
237 215 GONCALVES Elisio POR 1972 M 23:57:54 30
238 216 MEZIANE Hakim FRA 1962 M 23:59:14 30
239 217 BARBER Javier ESP 1968 M 24:00:49 30
240 218 HAU Andrew MRI 1977 M 24:01:20 30
241 219 LE ROY Mickael FRA 1989 M ASPTT RENNES 24:05:16 30
241 219 POLIGNE Maxime FRA 1988 M 24:05:16 30
243 221 CUNHA Andre POR 1986 M 24:05:59 30
244 222 MAURO Camara POR 1978 M 24:07:12 30
245 23 CORREIA Goreti POR 1975 W 24:07:17 387
246 223 PIRES Pedro POR 1976 M 24:12:47 30
247 224 MIRANDA Nuno POR 1973 M 24:12:50 30
248 225 RUICK Paul GER 1987 M Hoka Flyers 24:14:33 30
249 226 MIGUEL Hugo POR 1977 M 24:15:12 30
250 227 CHUNG Ricardo POR 1975 M 24:16:20 30
251 228 HUNOUT Vincent FRA 1979 M 24:17:01 30
252 229 FERREIRA Carlos POR 1973 M 24:19:47 30
253 230 BERRY Sean USA 1987 M Six03 24:19:55 30
254 231 FERNANDES Filipe POR 1987 M 24:20:10 30
255 232 ANTUNES João POR 1972 M EDV-Viana Trail 24:20:21 30
256 233 MACHADO Filipe POR 1986 M 24:20:38 30
257 234 KUTIS Ondrej CZE 1985 M 24:21:58 30
258 235 GIAGKOU Petros GRE 1971 M 24:22:05 30
259 24 GAVRIILIDOU Despoina GRE 1979 W 24:22:06 379
260 236 AUBAGUE Raphael FRA 1972 M 24:23:58 30
261 237 DA COSTA Gilbert FRA 1974 M 24:29:43 30
262 238 DARET Laurent FRA 1971 M team IRON RACE 24:29:44 30
263 239 WIJNANDS Lambertus NED 1969 M 24:30:02 30
264 240 VISKARI Jouni FIN 1974 M 24:31:56 30
265 241 OBADA Mihail ROU 1988 M 24:34:54 30
266 242 SILVA Ricardo POR 1985 M 24:35:55 30
267 243 BONATO Thierry FRA 1974 M 24:40:19 30
268 244 FERREIRA Dionisio POR 1979 M TEAM TRAIL BEM VIVER / TRAIL BEM VIVER 24:41:49 30
269 25 DE CAMPOS Paula FRA 1979 W 24:41:51 371
270 245 SCHMIDT Oliver GER 1988 M 24:44:01 30
271 246 CORRÀ Andrea ITA 1980 M 24:44:04 30
272 247 GUIRAUD Thierry FRA 1985 M 24:44:05 30
273 248 MARTINEZ Samuel FRA 1986 M 24:46:08 30
274 249 LOURENCO Alexandre POR 1978 M 24:48:06 30
275 250 QUINTAL Ricardo-Jorge POR 1977 M 24:49:19 30
276 251 PIRES Andre POR 1986 M 24:53:53 30
277 26 HAMALAINEN-IHO Mira FIN 1979 W 24:54:03 363
278 252 COSTA Andre POR 1987 M 24:54:49 30
279 253 PAWLOWSKI Lukasz POL 1979 M 24:59:29 30
280 254 CANTAREL Remy FRA 1984 M 25:05:48 30
281 255 ORMENO Joel FRA 1980 M 25:10:07 30
282 256 FAURE Olivier FRA 1971 M US TALENCE 25:10:41 30
283 257 CORNU-LANGY Antonin FRA 1985 M 25:11:04 30
284 258 RIBEIRO Andre POR 1988 M 25:12:27 30
285 259 LAVIER Matthieu FRA 1985 M 25:12:46 30
286 260 MAZIERE Bertrand FRA 1974 M 25:13:44 30
287 261 LAJUS Fabrice FRA 1975 M 25:14:42 30
288 262 SORIANO-GUERRERO Pedro ESP 1973 M 25:15:12 30
289 263 ANTUNES Luis POR 1983 M Clube Celtas do Minho / Cerveira Team Running 25:21:59 25
290 264 TRIFAUT Anthony FRA 1977 M 25:30:17 25
291 265 VALENTE Didier POR 1971 M Monsanto Running Team / Berg Outdoor / Monsanto Running Team 25:32:56 25
292 27 BIEN Magdalena POL 1979 W 25:37:03 356
293 266 LOYENS Marc BEL 1979 M 25:38:12 25
294 267 GRIVEL Stephane FRA 1971 M 25:38:19 25
295 268 MONDRI Petr CZE 1972 M 25:38:41 25
296 28 NADEAU Karine CAN 1973 W 25:39:51 349
297 269 TUREK Michal CZE 1982 M 25:42:17 25
298 270 VERNEYRE Christian FRA 1950 M 25:42:33 25
299 271 PELCA Guillaume FRA 1981 M 25:43:48 25
300 272 ROQUE Paulo POR 1972 M 25:45:22 25
301 273 POTE Rodrigo POR 1978 M 25:45:23 25
302 29 BAARS Anouk NED 1978 W TEAM INSTINCT / TEAM INSTINCT / UPHILL ATHLETE 25:48:25 342
303 274 PYTLIK Marek CZE 1989 M 25:50:09 25
304 275 KONOSHITA Mitsuji CYP 1967 M 25:50:53 25
305 276 IVARS Wielfred FRA 1978 M 25:53:56 25
306 277 PEYRINT Christophe FRA 1988 M 25:54:17 25
306 277 VU Van Thinh VIE 1973 M MY-GALAXIES 25:54:17 25
308 279 CORREIA Carlos POR 1957 M 25:54:33 25
309 280 MARTINS Mario POR 1981 M 25:54:41 25
310 281 HENRIQUES Hugo POR 1980 M Galhardos Runners 25:54:52 25
311 282 HAEFLIGER Benoit SUI 1985 M 25:54:58 25
312 283 DEFECHEREUX Olivier BEL 1979 M 25:55:37 25
313 30 LECOQ Gaelle BEL 1983 W 25:55:38 335
314 284 LAFONT Albin FRA 1985 M 25:55:58 25
315 285 DORNE Franck FRA 1964 M 25:58:32 25
316 286 GRODZKI Sebastian POL 1978 M 26:01:54 25
317 287 DAVIES Dai GBR 1984 M 26:02:05 25
318 288 MARCHETTI Robert FRA 1960 M 26:03:12 25
319 289 DE BATTISTA Denis FRA 1959 M 26:03:13 25
320 290 CZAJKA Karol POL 1981 M Biegając Świdnik, Aktywny Krępiec! 26:03:14 25
321 31 SAPIA Giulia ITA 1992 W 26:04:08 329
321 291 LAZZARO-RAFINSKI Michal ITA 1981 M Emozioni Sport Team - I Run For Find The Cure 26:04:08 25
323 292 GLEIZES Etienne FRA 1989 M 26:04:12 25
323 292 FRADE Paulo POR 1968 M 26:04:12 25
325 294 POTTIER Alexis FRA 1987 M 26:05:14 25
326 295 MARION Vincent FRA 1981 M 26:05:16 25
327 296 POIRIER Sebastien FRA 1980 M Uglow 26:05:18 25
328 297 PAROLI Jean-Claude FRA 1950 M 26:08:33 25
329 298 VÁZQUEZ-RODRÍGUEZ Adrián ESP 1988 M 26:09:36 25
330 299 POMMIES Romain FRA 1983 M 26:11:07 25
331 300 CASTRO Nelson POR 1973 M 26:11:41 25
332 301 RODRIGUES Sandro POR 1983 M 26:12:00 25
333 302 WALACIK Adam POL 1994 M 26:13:33 25
334 303 ULATOWSKI Scott GBR 1973 M 26:14:00 25
335 304 ABREU Ricardo POR 1977 M CDC Porto Moniz 26:14:07 25
336 305 FERREIRA Miguel POR 1978 M Caipicompany / TrailTuga 26:14:26 25
337 306 BARBOSA Rodrigo POR 1977 M 26:14:37 25
338 307 CAMPA Matjaz SLO 1962 M 26:15:56 25
339 308 KOŠUT Lukáš CZE 1994 M 26:16:30 25
340 309 CLERC Nicolas FRA 1979 M 26:17:13 25
341 310 JOUSSON Igor SUI 1973 M 26:17:24 25
342 32 MATHIEU Benedicte FRA 1967 W 26:18:06 323
343 311 DOUVILLE Jean-Bernard CAN 1970 M EMC/ Coureur des Bois Duchesnay / Coureur Nordique/ Hoka One One/ / EMC/ Coureur des Bois Duchesnay 26:18:28 25
344 312 BUCHLA Marcin POL 1974 M 26:21:33 25
345 33 FORTANÉ Magali FRA 1989 W 26:23:54 317
346 34 CHRZĄŚCIK Anna POL 1978 W 26:30:21 311
347 313 FOUQUET Maxime CAN 1977 M 26:30:44 25
348 314 STEHLY Alexandre FRA 1982 M 26:32:48 25
348 314 FIEVET Damien FRA 1973 M 26:32:48 25
350 316 VEIGA Joao POR 1973 M 26:35:38 25
351 317 FAVRE-BULLE Olivier SUI 1963 M 26:36:31 25
352 318 CHAVES Narciso POR 1974 M Madeira Trail Team / Madeira Trail Team 26:36:52 25
353 319 SUCKER Charles FRA 1964 M 26:38:13 25
354 320 ENGEL Dominique FRA 1965 M 26:38:14 25
355 321 GÓIS James POR 1995 M 26:39:06 25
356 35 TSUKAGOSHI Sae JPN 1978 W 26:39:09 305
357 322 BARROS Marco POR 1978 M Farmácia do Caniço / Clube de Karaté do Caniço 26:39:15 25
358 323 SPINOLA Ricardo POR 1969 M 26:39:16 25
358 323 FREITAS Joao POR 1974 M 26:39:16 25
360 325 DUPONT Fabien FRA 1975 M 26:41:13 25
361 326 MICHELIN Boris FRA 1973 M US TALENCE 26:41:14 25
362 327 HUE Thomas FRA 1979 M 26:44:18 25
363 328 GOMES Paulo POR 1972 M No Tomorrow Running Team 26:45:08 25
364 329 DO AIDO Carlos POR 1970 M TUGAS 26:45:23 25
365 330 ROUMEGUERE Stephane FRA 1984 M 26:47:33 25
366 331 PITOR Jeremy FRA 1977 M 26:47:40 25
367 332 DUBOIS Adrien FRA 1985 M 26:47:43 25
368 333 LOPES Sergio POR 1977 M 26:47:50 25
369 334 KUS Nicolas FRA 1989 M 26:47:56 25
370 335 RODRIGUES Carlos POR 1974 M 26:50:00 25
371 336 FROES Luis POR 1981 M Trail Running / Associação 20Kms de Almeirim 26:50:41 25
371 336 GALÃO Rodrigo POR 1984 M 26:50:41 25
373 338 FERREIRA Álvaro POR 1962 M 26:50:52 25
374 339 BISSEY Guillaume FRA 1975 M 26:51:02 25
375 340 COSTA José POR 1974 M 26:51:09 25
376 36 OGATA Masako JPN 1967 W 26:53:19 300
377 341 LANDRODIE Antoine FRA 1990 M 26:53:38 25
378 342 DEBLICKER Paul FRA 1991 M 26:53:39 25
379 343 BOURDON Nicolas FRA 1972 M 26:53:44 25
380 344 COSTA Luis POR 1984 M ATR - Algarve Trail Running / ATR - Algarve Trail Running 26:54:07 25
381 345 PESSA Gustavo POR 1974 M PUXA POR TI 26:55:12 25
382 346 GIL Paulo POR 1979 M PUXA POR TI / PUXA POR TI 26:55:13 25
383 347 MOLINA Jesus ESP 1972 M 26:57:49 25
384 37 GERBER Brigitte SUI 1965 W 26:59:14 294
385 38 MONGES Nadia FRA 1974 W 27:00:16 289
386 348 BALESTRAZZI Paolo ITA 1963 M Mud & Snow 27:00:25 25
387 349 BRITO Rudi POR 1986 M 27:01:53 25
388 350 BRAUN Paul-Andre FRA 1965 M 27:03:23 25
389 351 EDØY Odd NOR 1957 M 27:03:30 25
390 352 LEITAO Mario POR 1977 M Morcegos Trail 27:04:48 25
391 353 KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin POL 1988 M 27:05:47 25
392 354 ANJOS Pedro POR 1977 M 27:07:42 25
393 355 LINO FILIPE PEREIRA CONCEICAO Lino Filipe POR 1980 M 27:08:49 25
394 356 INACIO Duarte POR 1974 M 27:08:50 25
395 357 GOSETTI Claudio ITA 1959 M 27:11:37 25
396 358 ROMANO Enrico ITA 1975 M 27:11:38 25
397 359 TAILLARD Gregory FRA 1972 M 27:17:08 25
398 360 SANTOS Pedro POR 1973 M 27:18:50 25
399 361 LANDRY Danny CAN 1973 M 27:19:17 25
400 362 DESSUREAULT Francois CAN 1969 M Club de Trail des Trois-Rivières 27:19:22 25
401 363 ROUGIER Christophe FRA 1977 M 27:20:03 25
402 364 ARRAGON Remi FRA 1987 M 27:23:29 25
403 365 GUNTERN Mathieu SUI 1987 M 27:24:07 25
404 39 BRAUN Marion GER 1957 W 27:25:42 284
405 366 GAILLAC Alexis FRA 1982 M 27:28:01 25
406 367 BROUSSOULOUX Max FRA 1983 M 27:29:39 25
407 368 KAIVOLA Aki FIN 1979 M 27:30:45 25
408 369 MARN Janez SLO 1968 M PD Vuzenica 27:32:54 25
409 370 DABROWSKI Jacek POL 1984 M 27:35:25 25
410 371 JADZIEWICZ Jakub POL 1977 M 27:38:40 25
411 372 ROUSSEL Franck FRA 1969 M 27:39:58 25
412 373 MATIAS Bruno POR 1980 M 27:42:38 25
413 374 BROSSET Pierre FRA 1966 M 27:44:39 25
414 40 BATEIRA Tania POR 1979 W 27:44:40 279
415 375 DIAS Mario POR 1980 M 27:45:19 25
416 376 AVEIRO Sergio POR 1983 M 27:46:25 25
417 377 CORREIA Jose POR 1963 M 27:46:28 25
418 378 LAULHEY Stephane FRA 1970 M 27:47:30 25
419 379 JOST Arnaud FRA 1988 M 27:49:08 25
420 380 FABRE Gregory FRA 1978 M 27:49:27 25
421 381 GRENIER Eric FRA 1963 M 27:49:46 25
422 382 NIKOLOV Nikola BUL 1974 M 27:50:12 25
423 383 CERINI Richard FRA 1980 M 27:54:17 25
424 384 PELLERIN Jonathan CAN 1987 M 27:58:19 25
425 385 PROST Olivier FRA 1983 M 28:02:34 25
426 386 FAVRE Stephane FRA 1973 M 28:03:05 25
427 387 GAILLETON Arnaud FRA 1981 M 28:04:27 25
427 387 MACQUART Gregory FRA 1977 M 28:04:27 25
429 389 JAN Kevin FRA 1991 M 28:04:53 20
430 390 JAN Damien FRA 1993 M 28:04:54 20
431 391 HOUOT Martial FRA 1959 M 28:07:20 20
432 392 DOLOWICZ Robert POL 1977 M 28:08:28 20
433 393 CARVALHO Victor POR 1967 M 28:10:23 20
434 394 SA Luis POR 1974 M 28:10:45 20
435 395 CIENCIALA Jerzy CZE 1980 M 28:11:28 20
436 396 PROCUREUR Michael BEL 1979 M 28:12:02 20
437 397 CAUCHE Cedric BEL 1982 M 28:12:03 20
438 398 KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz POL 1977 M 28:13:23 20
439 399 FERREIRA Helder POR 1964 M 28:14:26 20
440 400 ARAÚJO Rui POR 1996 M 28:15:47 20
441 401 BELTRANDO Didier FRA 1974 M 28:19:02 20
442 41 MARTINS Cidalia POR 1969 W VendasNovas Trail / VendasNovas Trail 28:21:38 274
443 402 SILVA Agnelo POR 1986 M 28:23:25 20
444 403 BOULAY David FRA 1970 M 28:24:27 20
445 404 CHARVET Jerome FRA 1979 M 28:24:40 20
446 42 RACZKIEWICZ Agnieszka POL 1979 W 28:26:27 270
447 405 NEYROLLES Philippe FRA 1961 M 28:27:32 20
448 406 GASPAR Nuno POR 1974 M Corvus Trail Team / COA 28:28:09 20
449 407 DURIEUX Mathieu FRA 1989 M 28:28:30 20
450 408 JAHAN Marc SUI 1987 M 28:28:31 20
451 409 ROUSSEAU Sebastien FRA 1969 M 28:29:30 20
452 410 TROJAN Prem CZE 1968 M 28:33:03 20
452 43 TROJAN Jana CZE 1967 W 28:33:03 265
454 411 DIETER Sascha GER 1977 M 28:33:21 20
455 412 BÜHL Magnus GER 1965 M 28:34:41 20
456 413 BONNERY Martial FRA 1976 M Midi run / Team Bonnery 28:39:16 20
457 414 GOMES José POR 1965 M 28:39:24 20
458 415 LUDWIG Simon SUI 1977 M 28:39:35 20
459 44 DIMITROVA Daniela BUL 1976 W 28:40:19 260
460 416 ROGORZ Piotr POL 1974 M 28:40:55 20
461 417 PARY Christophe FRA 1964 M 28:41:01 20
462 418 BELAR-GOMEZ-DE SEGURA Iker ESP 1978 M 28:41:13 20
463 419 NUNES Pedro POR 1967 M 28:45:00 20
464 420 CATARINO Sergio POR 1982 M Clube Montanha do Funchal 28:50:07 20
465 421 STAEHLE Alban FRA 1978 M 28:53:11 20
466 422 MABILLEAU Aurelien FRA 1980 M Athletic Retz Sud Lac 28:53:23 20
467 423 BARDOUL Mickael FRA 1973 M 28:53:24 20
467 423 MARAIS David FRA 1986 M 28:53:24 20
469 425 LARRIEU Jean-Marie FRA 1969 M 28:56:58 20
470 426 BOYER Jonathan FRA 1986 M 28:57:20 20
471 427 BORAWSKI Juliusz POL 1986 M 28:57:37 20
472 428 MATEUSZ Witos POL 1986 M Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy 28:57:38 20
473 429 REGALO Bruno POR 1974 M 28:59:23 20
474 430 LARRAUS Franck FRA 1972 M 28:59:43 20
475 45 MERONI Nadia POR 1971 W 29:00:02 256
476 431 CUNHA FERNANDES Daniel Filipe POR 1990 M 29:02:20 20
477 46 CHIRON Francoise FRA 1968 W 29:04:13 252
478 432 HAGEN Paul FRA 1967 M 29:04:14 20
479 433 KINNIN Paul GBR 1973 M 29:04:44 20
480 434 TONSO Ivan FRA 1972 M La Rivatière 29:04:52 20
481 435 ROBIN Louis FRA 1968 M 29:05:01 20
481 435 FOMBEUR Eric FRA 1962 M 29:05:01 20
483 47 CERNEVSKA Lauma LAT 1985 W VSK Noskrien 29:05:36 248
484 437 REGNAUT Sebastien FRA 1981 M 29:07:04 20
485 438 SOUSA Andre POR 1990 M 29:08:18 20
486 48 FONSECA Clara POR 1977 W GDV / Grupo Derportivo Velense 29:08:19 243
487 439 FIDALGO Luis POR 1971 M 29:09:43 20
488 440 PACHECO Pablo BRA 1975 M 29:09:52 20
489 49 CHOU Chaiwen USA 1983 W 29:09:55 239
490 441 RUIZ-JIMENEZ Jose-Antonio ESP 1965 M 29:11:29 20
491 442 KRUPA Piotr POL 1973 M 29:11:37 20
492 443 NOWAK Christophe FRA 1975 M 29:14:19 20
493 50 NOWAK Beata FRA 1975 W 29:14:20 235
494 444 PARENT Jerome FRA 1973 M 29:15:53 20
495 445 CARPENTIER Jean-Rene FRA 1985 M 29:17:51 20
496 446 BONNEMAISON Marc FRA 1975 M 29:17:59 20
497 447 ANDRADE Jorge POR 1979 M 29:18:12 20
498 448 SILVA Helder POR 1969 M Mirandela a Correr / Auto Imperial / Mirandela a Correr 29:19:05 20
499 449 DROZDIAK Nick USA 1981 M 29:19:14 20
500 450 LE BAIL Paul FRA 1984 M 29:19:16 20
501 451 VIEGAS Rui POR 1978 M Galhardos Runners 29:21:28 20
502 452 LEITE Filipe POR 1986 M Os Finos 29:21:52 20
503 453 KOVERO Juha-Pekka FIN 1968 M Samba Trail Running Club 29:25:54 20
504 454 MONTEIRO Joao POR 1971 M PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA 29:26:44 20
505 455 MURAI Takahiko JPN M 29:28:24 20
506 51 HEROK Joanna POL 1975 W 29:29:46 232
507 456 CORREIA Manuel POR 1973 M DXC / DXC / DXC 29:31:24 20
508 457 GAMA Rui POR 1970 M 29:31:25 20
508 52 GORETI Silva POR 1975 W 29:31:25 228
510 458 RIBEIRO Pedro POR 1979 M 29:31:27 20
511 459 DE SUTTER Cyril FRA 1977 M 29:33:23 20
512 460 GAMEIRO Nuno POR 1984 M Saúde ao Quadrado / Saúde ao Quadrado 29:33:52 20
513 461 DERRIEN Lionel FRA 1985 M ASL Raid Chatenay 29:34:48 20
514 462 GALLOT Thomas FRA 1980 M Asl chatenay 29:34:49 20
515 463 ORTIZ Robert FRA 1963 M 29:35:00 20
516 464 GAUDIN Pascal FRA 1972 M 29:35:33 20
517 465 COURTIN Vincent FRA 1981 M 29:36:04 20
518 466 JOYET Mathieu FRA 1980 M 29:36:05 20
519 467 CHARRON Alexis FRA 1972 M 29:37:39 20
520 53 OPARKA Monika POL 1979 W 29:39:37 224
521 468 KONDERLA Richard CZE 1971 M 29:39:59 20
522 54 CHAMBERLAIN Marie-Line CAN 1977 W 29:40:12 220
523 469 MELCHIORRI Marco ITA 1963 M kinomana 29:40:13 20
524 470 PONS Jonathan FRA 1989 M 29:44:00 20
525 471 PONS POLO Cedric FRA 1987 M TOULOUSE SUD COURSE 29:44:01 20
526 472 KMET Michal SVK 1983 M 29:44:21 20
527 473 CASTELLANI Jean-Simon FRA 1973 M 29:47:11 20
528 474 SOUZA Wladimir BRA 1972 M 29:48:29 20
529 475 NEYROLLES Gerald FRA 1977 M 29:48:39 20
530 476 ALOS PLA Marc ESP 1971 M CE BELLCAIRENC 29:51:25 20
531 477 SOLIVERA-RETCHAS Carles ESP 1971 M 29:51:27 20
531 477 COLLS AVILA Oscar ESP 1977 M 29:51:27 20
533 479 VIEIRA João POR 1973 M 29:51:32 20
534 480 NOVOA Jorge ESP 1979 M C.A.R. Marisqueiro 29:53:06 20
535 481 O'DWYER Laurence IRL 1977 M 29:53:08 20
536 482 RUBAU-TRAYTER Xavier ESP 1972 M 29:53:09 20
537 483 FONTAO Bruno Daniel POR 1983 M Trilhos D'Aventura 29:55:01 20
538 484 GUNTHER Stefan GER 1968 M 29:57:21 20
539 485 DE TEMMERMAN Gregory FRA 1979 M AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 29:57:53 20
540 486 CALCADA Antoine POR 1972 M 29:59:14 20
541 487 ROUX Sylvain POR 1976 M 29:59:15 20
542 488 PEDRO Luis POR 1972 M 30:01:43 20
543 489 TOMADESSO Gerald FRA 1976 M 30:02:04 20
544 490 DESPAGNET Cedric FRA 1980 M 30:04:50 20
545 491 PEREIRA Fernando POR 1966 M 30:05:03 20
546 492 GAMA Paulo POR 1968 M 30:05:05 20
547 493 FLUCHAIRE Alexander FRA 1982 M Cap ferrat running 30:05:38 20
548 494 TOUSCH Christophe FRA 1968 M 30:05:48 20
549 55 TOUSCH Corinne FRA 1972 W 30:05:51 217
550 495 TOULCANON Jean FRA 1973 M 30:06:20 20
551 496 MADEIRA Luis POR 1970 M SS CGD 30:07:01 20
552 56 GONZALEZ Francisca CHI 1966 W 30:07:10 213
553 497 SILVA Marco POR 1974 M 30:08:21 20
553 497 SANTOS Diogo POR 1981 M 30:08:21 20
555 499 SILVA PIRES Rui POR 1966 M Georunners 30:08:52 20
556 500 BORDE Jérémy FRA 1977 M 30:09:23 20
557 57 SVOBODOVA Michaela CZE 1983 W 30:10:08 210
558 501 SOARES Artur POR 1973 M SpeedRunners / SpeedRunners 30:10:19 20
559 502 GYORGYI Gabor HUN 1976 M MAVIR SE 30:11:09 20
560 503 BÖRCSÖK Andras HUN 1961 M 30:14:33 20
561 58 KRUSEC Tadeja SLO 1977 W Raidlight Cro / OPG Carin / AK SLJEME 30:14:41 206
562 504 DE LONGVILLIERS Bertrand FRA 1956 M 30:17:06 20
563 505 SEQUEIRA Bruno POR 1984 M Monsanto Running Team 30:18:50 20
564 506 PRUDENCIO Pedro POR 1969 M 30:18:53 20
565 507 GOLEC Rafal POL 1971 M 30:19:37 20
566 508 RYBALTOWSKI Miroslaw POL 1976 M Spartanie Dzieciom / Spartanie Dzieciom 30:24:17 20
567 509 DE COSTER Thomas BEL 1979 M 30:26:18 20
568 59 THEBAULT Gwenaelle FRA 1982 W 30:26:21 203
568 510 UCELLI Robin FRA 1980 M 30:26:21 20
570 511 FERREIRA Orlando POR 1957 M 30:27:14 20
571 512 FOWELL Mark GBR 1962 M 30:27:37 20
572 513 KROK Jacek POL 1976 M 30:28:31 20
573 514 OLIVEIRA João POR 1984 M 30:28:35 20
574 515 KIYKO Pavel RUS 1972 M Easy Runner 30:28:39 20
575 516 OEHEN Kandid SUI 1959 M Frecce Gialle Malcantone 30:28:49 20
576 517 AZEMA Christophe FRA 1963 M 30:29:02 20
577 518 LUCAS Ricardo POR 1977 M Muscat Road Runners 30:30:23 20
578 60 RISSOAN Nathalie FRA 1968 W 30:32:14 200
579 519 MOGE Claude FRA 1969 M 30:33:56 20
579 519 FOHR Markus GER 1969 M 30:33:56 20
581 521 RAMOS Jose POR 1974 M ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 30:34:00 20
582 522 LAMNAOUAR Mustapha FRA 1980 M 30:34:21 20
583 523 HEIMANN Peter GER 1961 M 30:34:53 20
584 61 NISKANEN Susanna FIN 1974 W 30:35:14 197
585 524 SANJURJO Alberto ESP 1981 M TAPIZVAL / TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 30:36:13 20
586 525 RODRIGUES Duarte POR 1974 M 30:36:26 20
587 526 MANUEL Nuno POR 1980 M Ludens Clube de Machico 30:36:30 20
588 62 WEBER Jennifer GER 1983 W 30:36:34 193
589 527 HEFNER Bernd GER 1973 M LEX Laufexperten Mainz 30:36:35 20
590 528 HUNTER Dan GBR 1976 M 30:39:00 20
591 529 CUNHA Miguel POR 1970 M 30:41:36 20
592 530 BASTOS Jorge POR 1977 M 30:42:10 20
593 531 LISICA Marcin POL 1972 M 30:44:33 20
594 532 MOREIRA Marco POR 1978 M 30:45:08 20
595 533 TEIXEIRA Rui POR 1975 M Team Lantemil 30:45:10 20
596 534 BORGES Helio POR 1981 M 30:45:11 20
597 535 SAWKA Tomasz POL 1979 M Caffe Del Mondo / Caffe Del Mondo 30:45:40 20
598 536 LAURENT Matthieu FRA 1979 M 30:45:46 20
599 537 FELLMANN Andreas GER 1967 M 30:46:13 20
600 63 FELLMANN Alexandra GER 1965 W 30:46:15 190
601 538 LEMMENS Eric BEL 1968 M 30:46:56 20
602 64 DE NADAI DUMONT Sabrina FRA 1972 W Asia Trail Magazine 30:48:09 187
603 539 FIGUEIREDO Carlos Miguel POR 1972 M 30:54:03 20
604 540 CORNEAU Julien FRA 1993 M 30:56:53 20
605 541 MOSCONI Remi FRA 1975 M 30:58:25 20
606 542 DEBREE Laurent FRA 1967 M 31:01:23 20
607 543 GARCIA Manuel POR 1982 M Monsanto Running Team 31:04:32 20
608 544 POON Lin Sing HKG 1967 M 31:06:45 20
609 545 SAQUET Frederick FRA 1972 M 31:08:09 20
610 546 SLOBODZIAN Fabien FRA 1973 M 31:08:11 20
611 547 HENG Bou FRA 1969 M 31:09:32 20
612 548 BALME Patrice FRA 1971 M 31:09:47 20
613 549 BONNEF Denis FRA 1956 M 31:10:42 20
614 65 MARTINEZ Olivia FRA 1984 W 31:12:17 184
615 550 SCOTT Dominic GBR 1962 M 100 Marathon Club 31:12:23 20
616 551 HANOT Dominique FRA 1963 M 31:12:33 20
617 552 MUNT Kevin GBR 1957 M Hart Road Runners 31:15:37 20
618 66 BANER Kim NED 1979 W TV Schaan LI 31:18:41 181
619 553 DEJEAN Olivier FRA 1962 M 31:22:25 20
620 554 LOPEZ-SARRION Juan-Angel ESP 1978 M Club Trail Albacete 31:22:50 20
620 554 COLLADO-JARENO Oscar ESP 1973 M 31:22:50 20
622 556 BALLESTEROS-GONZALEZ Jose-Luis ESP 1980 M 31:22:51 20
623 557 VAUDRY Franck FRA 1982 M 31:22:54 20
624 558 SANTOS FARIA Jose Manuel POR 1986 M 31:23:25 20
625 67 BALLESTER Mariana POR 1989 W 31:23:26 178
626 559 GAFITA Paul ROU 1979 M 31:23:36 20
627 560 SILVA Rodolfo POR 1978 M Boavista Trail / Opticenter / Boavista Trail 31:25:24 20
628 561 WEHNER Marton HUN 1983 M 31:30:21 20
629 68 BALTEAU Sophie BEL 1979 W 31:30:33 175
630 562 ABDELLAOUI Olivier FRA 1969 M 31:31:41 20
631 563 AIROSA Rui POR 1976 M 31:36:41 15
632 564 SILVA Teodoto POR 1961 M 31:37:05 15
633 565 CAZALS Franck FRA 1969 M 31:37:07 15
634 566 MENDES José POR 1961 M Gondomar Futsal Clube / Gondomar Futsal Clube / Gondomar Futsal Clube 31:37:12 15
635 567 ZUTTERMAN Donald BEL 1955 M 31:37:32 15
636 568 GEORGES Claude FRA 1954 M Montagne nordic Trail / CEGELAN / CAP Dinsheim 31:37:45 15
637 569 RAYMOND Stéphane FRA 1979 M 31:38:06 15
638 69 LE-RUN Gaelle FRA 1973 W 31:48:54 173
638 570 CABANNE Thierry FRA 1962 M ENDURANCE 65 31:48:54 15
640 571 NUNES Álvaro POR 1973 M 31:51:31 15