Miut® - Madeira Island Ultra-Trail® 2018 - Miut

Gen. ranking Sex ranking Family name Name Nationality Birthdate Sex Team/Club Time Points
1 1 RONIMOISS Andris LAT 1984 M Inov8 | Isostar | Suunto | / Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / Rieksti 13:57:10 700
2 2 DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelien FRA 1992 M Compressport/Scarpa / Compressport Scarpa / Meribel Sport Montagne 14:19:05 605
3 3 GAMITO Jordi ESP 1981 M Compressport International 14:22:28 550
4 4 CAMUS Sebastien FRA 1979 M Team GARMIN / GARMIN 14:26:32 510
5 5 DOMINGUEZ-LEDO Javier ESP 1974 M TEAM VIBRAM 14:52:08 480
6 6 HALL Damian GBR 1975 M Inov-8 14:59:27 455
7 7 LOPEZ Joaquin ECU 1992 M WAA TEAM / Movistar 15:06:05 434
8 8 LUDOVISI Emanuele ITA 1982 M D+ Trail 15:20:48 416
9 9 FREITAS Francisco POR 1976 M 15:22:17 399
10 10 SANCHEZ-SAEZ Sebas ESP M Sport HG - Aml team / overstim-s / Sport HG - Aml team 15:37:35 385
11 11 ROUANET Renaud FRA 1978 M Team Instinct Trail France / Team Instinct Trail, Les Saisies 15:45:46 372
12 12 VINAGRE Alberto ESP 1985 M Btr Proteam 15:50:39 360
13 1 KOTKA Mimmi SWE 1981 W SALOMON 15:51:31 700
14 13 GRINIUS Gediminas LTU 1979 M VIBRAM / Team VIBRAM 15:55:55 349
15 14 OLSON Tim USA 1983 M Adidas Terrex 16:07:01 339
16 15 HENRI Sebastien FRA 1980 M 16:45:47 330
17 16 VALENTINO Aurelio SUI 1990 M Compressport / Leki, Radys / Altmann Sports 16:52:59 321
18 17 GOLEA Cédric FRA 1980 M Endurance Shop 13 16:53:22 312
19 18 COLLISON Kim GBR 1980 M Raidlight UK / Borrowdale 16:56:27 305
20 19 VIEIRA Flavio POR 1986 M 17:03:31 297
21 20 LECOURT Philippe FRA 1986 M 17:08:58 290
22 21 MARIN Jérémie FRA 1991 M Ravanel & Co / Compressport France / Team Combloux 17:13:57 284
23 22 GUILLEMIN Christophe FRA 1976 M 17:20:20 277
24 23 ARAUJO Arcadio ESP 1972 M 17:26:20 271
25 24 JURA Rafał POL 1987 M 17:27:56 265
26 25 FERREIRA Daniel POR 1984 M Go Trail Madeira - Running Tours / ACD Jardim da Serra 17:34:36 260
27 26 DUJARDIN Vincent FRA 1983 M Team du Caillou / Les Chtis Marathoniens de Wallers Arenberg 17:40:17 254
28 27 PUENTE-PELAYO Diego ESP 1977 M Cerredo 643 17:45:36 249
29 28 SKOKAN Dominik CZE M Inov-8 Team 17:50:02 244
30 29 GONCALVES Hugo POR 1989 M Trail Team Bifase / SatecnosolOutdoor 17:51:37 239
31 30 SUPPI Jerome FRA 1982 M 17:52:30 235
32 31 KLEIN Guillaume FRA 1987 M RUN GREEN / ESTY 17:57:31 230
33 32 VIEIRA Nelson POR 1975 M CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO PORT 17:58:02 226
34 33 CERDEIRA Frederico POR 1981 M BergOutdoor / Arrábida Trail Team 17:59:29 222
35 34 SEQUEIRA Rui POR 1977 M 18:00:33 218
36 35 VIVIEN Morgan FRA 1991 M 18:07:38 214
37 36 ARRO Luca ITA 1983 M 18:13:12 210
38 37 SOUSA Magno POR 1990 M 18:13:17 206
39 38 BIARD Antoine FRA 1993 M 18:20:33 202
40 2 BASSAC Audrey FRA 1987 W Vibram 18:23:16 605
41 39 VERISSIMO Marcolino POR 1971 M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 18:31:28 199
42 40 CONVERT Jean-Marc FRA 1971 M 18:31:48 195
43 3 BLANCHET Juliette FRA 1979 W Team Vibram 18:38:46 550
44 41 VITET Adrien FRA 1981 M Coinsecrets 18:44:40 192
45 42 GEZELA Mariusz POL 1980 M Euforia Biegacza Team 18:46:41 189
46 43 LOBO Ezequiel POR 1974 M Clube de Atletismo Viana Alentejo 18:48:38 185
47 4 EMMERSON Kellie AUS 1986 W Hoka One One Australia, 2XU 18:52:14 510
48 5 FORI Katia ITA 1972 W 18:52:56 480
49 44 WAMSTER David FRA 1975 M 18:57:49 182
50 45 MODESTO Diogo POR 1988 M 19:01:32 179
51 46 BATATA Daniel POR 1981 M Atletismo Clube da Tocha 19:17:15 176
52 47 RENIER Yannick FRA 1987 M ADEORUN ADVENTURE 19:18:23 173
53 48 MISIAK Bartosz POL 1987 M - / - / - 19:19:39 170
54 49 CASELLI Cristian ITA 1987 M - / uisp chianciano 19:20:58 168
55 50 CASTRO Márcio POR 1981 M 19:22:33 165
56 51 GOMES Mauricio POR 1984 M 19:24:35 162
57 52 GALPIN Thomas FRA 1989 M Hoka - Running Conseil 19:24:37 159
58 53 SERAFINI Jean-Pierre LUX 1967 M 19:35:29 157
59 6 BRAND Naomi RSA 1989 W Team Altra South Africa / Altra, UD, Tailwind, Spot 19:43:47 455
60 54 FIEDLER Dietmar AUT 1977 M 19:45:42 154
61 55 BUCHMANN Willy FRA 1981 M 19:47:26 152
62 56 GAILLARD Benoit FRA 1984 M UA Societe Generale 19:50:32 149
63 57 FERREIRA Joao POR 1978 M 19:56:17 147
64 58 PORIEL Yannick FRA 1978 M Team La GouAche 20:07:40 145
65 59 TOFFOLI Piero ITA 1966 M 20:09:42 142
66 60 CARVALHO Paulo POR 1980 M Coimbra Trail Running 20:15:06 140
67 61 COGLEY Justin USA 1978 M 20:21:05 138
68 62 DJOUMI Lyes FRA 1989 M 20:21:47 135
68 62 MAZZUCCHELLI Bruno FRA 1979 M 20:21:47 135
70 64 SILVA Manuel POR 1991 M OZxtreme / OZxtreme 20:21:48 131
71 65 PRIMAULT Cedric FRA 1983 M 20:24:44 129
72 66 MUZELLE Charles FRA 1975 M 20:24:46 127
73 67 CRISPIM Pedro POR 1987 M Caracol Trail Team 20:29:13 125
74 68 CAIRES André POR 1979 M 20:31:47 123
75 69 SOUSA Timoteo POR 1982 M 20:31:54 121
76 70 BETTS Michael GBR 1988 M Shrewsbury AC 20:34:51 119
77 71 PROSPERI Bastien FRA 1988 M 20:35:58 117
78 72 BENTO Daniel POR 1973 M 20:36:55 115
78 72 MELO Miguel POR 1981 M Coimbra Trail Runnming 20:36:55 115
80 7 CUSSOT Sylvaine FRA 1982 W asics/i-run.fr / free run A3T 20:37:21 434
81 74 MORIN Olivier FRA 1977 M Trace de Trail / faucigny athletic club 20:39:22 111
82 75 TANGUY Lionel FRA 1973 M 20:40:07 109
83 76 CUNHA Andre POR 1982 M 20:45:24 108
84 77 DIAS LANA JR Valmir BRA 1981 M Columbia Brasil / Revista Trail Running 20:47:37 106
85 78 FATTON Christian SUI 1959 M 20:53:23 104
86 79 MONTE Francisco POR 1980 M 20:53:41 102
87 80 CHARREAU Benoist FRA 1975 M 20:54:12 101
88 8 DE SOUSA Olivia POR 1979 W 20:54:24 416
89 81 MULLINS Brian IRL 1980 M St Finbarrs AC 20:56:19 99
90 82 COSTA Joao POR 1986 M Bar e Restaurante Portela à Vista / ADRAP 20:57:59 97
91 9 SEMERJIAN Maria FRA 1974 W La Sportiva / I-Run 21:04:01 399
92 83 PEREIRA Leon BRA 1993 M Go On Outdoor / Tendência Outdoor 21:09:52 95
93 84 NIELSEN Erik-Waage NOR 1956 M 21:10:54 94
94 85 DEGRAEVE Jeremie FRA 1985 M TEAM Rand'O'Run / Cap Ardennes Events / K Raid Ardennes 21:14:51 92
95 10 KRUSZEWSKA Sylwia POL 1987 W JacekBiega Running Team / JacekBiega Running Team 21:16:40 385
96 86 WEBER Markus GER 1978 M 21:16:59 91
97 87 DECHNIK Pierre FRA 1974 M 21:17:12 89
98 88 POULIN Stephane CAN 1970 M 21:18:18 87
99 89 PHILIPPOT Florian FRA 1980 M 21:19:47 86
100 90 LE NOIR-DE CARLAN Baptiste FRA 1991 M 21:25:11 84
101 91 TRIC Philippe FRA 1962 M 21:25:30 83
102 92 CHAVES Aprigio POR 1990 M ChavesRunning Team 21:28:11 81
103 93 SCHAAR Matt USA 1981 M San Francisco Running Company 21:30:40 80
104 94 OAKES Duncan GBR 1965 M 21:31:36 78
105 11 VIVEIROS Ana_luisa POR 1980 W 21:32:17 372
106 95 MUHM David AUT 1987 M 21:32:30 77
107 96 ARENCIBIA Aaron ESP 1982 M 21:33:40 76
108 97 FERREIRA Hugo POR 1984 M 21:35:54 74
109 98 TOUTAIN Laurent FRA 1968 M Terre de Running Luberon / Terre de Running Luberon Cryothérapie Vaucluse 21:37:30 73
110 99 TAVARES-DE LEMOS Helder POR 1984 M Monsanto Running Team / Monsanto Running Team 21:37:37 71
111 100 COELHO Vitor POR 1973 M 21:38:34 70
112 101 GÓIS Bruno POR 1975 M 21:40:12 69
113 102 PINTO Joel POR 1990 M 21:44:02 67
114 103 WIEWAUTERS Dries BEL 1986 M AVLO 21:45:04 66
115 104 NOWICKI Kristof GBR 1981 M 21:47:03 65
116 105 BIGOTTO-THOUVENIN Thomas FRA 1988 M 21:47:23 63
117 106 LAMENDOUR Serge FRA 1968 M 21:47:38 62
118 107 SALOM Olivier FRA 1969 M RTN30 21:48:39 61
119 108 MONCANUT Baptiste FRA 1974 M Salomon / Génération Trail Blois 21:49:43 59
120 109 PAJARO Paolo ITA 1958 M 21:50:35 58
121 110 FRANCOIS Matthias FRA 1977 M 21:50:59 57
122 111 BJARKØ Arild NOR 1956 M 21:57:08 56
123 112 JERMANN Sandro SUI 1985 M 21:57:53 54
124 113 GARDENER Jacek POL 1966 M JacekBiega Running Team 21:58:08 53
125 114 GEFFARD Thibaut FRA 1992 M 21:58:15 52
125 114 DORE Christopher FRA 1992 M 21:58:15 52
127 116 LUCE Michel FRA 1966 M 22:02:06 50
127 116 DUCRUIX Cedric FRA 1974 M 22:02:06 50
129 118 KASTU Jussi SUI 1980 M 22:06:57 47
130 119 GRUCKER Laurent FRA 1973 M 22:07:54 46
131 120 GARNERO Costanzo ITA 1987 M 22:10:50 45
132 121 WALLACE Scott GBR 1972 M Goring Road Runners 22:14:24 44
133 122 ALMEIDA Ricardo POR 1981 M Morcegos Trail 22:15:09 43
134 123 GALLENNE Christophe FRA 1962 M 22:15:26 42
135 124 CORDONNIER Ludovic FRA 1976 M 22:16:01 41
136 12 RINGEVAL Celine FRA 1982 W 22:16:22 360
137 125 MORENO-MORA Jacobo ESP 1973 M Alcudiadeveoteam 22:19:55 40
138 126 HOULE Vincent CAN 1982 M 22:21:02 35
139 127 RODRIGUES Luis POR 1972 M 22:21:24 35
140 13 CLAUSEN Kelsie USA 1994 W The North Face 22:23:06 349
141 128 GONCALVES Ricardo POR 1985 M ADRAP / HortiCalheta Unip. Lda 22:26:06 35
142 129 LEROGERON Francois FRA 1975 M 22:28:10 35
143 130 PITA Rui POR 1972 M 22:34:16 35
144 131 LE PEIH Fabien FRA 1986 M UA SOCIETE GENERALE 22:35:43 35
145 132 MOKRÝ Martin CZE 1985 M 22:39:15 35
146 133 LISOWSKI Jacek POL 1970 M STAY INSANE 22:40:23 35
147 134 COLACO Romeu POR 1979 M Ginásio Quinta do Valbom - AAAlcochete 22:41:54 30
148 135 PEREIRA Nuno Filipe POR 1978 M 22:41:56 30
149 14 ALIJA-GARCIA Laura ESP 1977 W 22:42:09 339
150 136 LIMA David POR 1981 M 22:43:04 30
151 137 CAETANO Joao POR 1980 M 22:43:35 30
152 138 MÜHLBERG Ronny GER 1969 M 22:43:46 30
153 139 RABITO Massimo ITA 1961 M 22:43:53 30
154 15 WILLIS Sarah USA 1986 W Team Ultrarun / Ultrarun Store 22:45:58 330
155 140 OSL Max AUT 1962 M Team-Wieshof 22:50:23 30
156 141 LEAL Tiago POR 1971 M 22:50:59 30
157 142 CARVALHO Eduardo POR 1982 M AD. GALOMAR / TFALCON / ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR 22:52:05 30
158 143 VIEIRA Nuno POR 1977 M 22:52:07 30
159 144 PEREIRA Jose POR 1982 M 22:52:44 30
160 145 PEREIRA Jorge POR 1989 M OZXTREME/ADCRPEREIRA / OZXTREME / OZXTREME 22:52:45 30
161 146 SIMÕES António POR 1960 M 22:53:00 30
162 16 FORGUES Jessy CAN 1985 W 22:55:03 321
163 147 RAPOSO João POR 1979 M Morcegos Trail / Morcegos Trail 23:01:11 30
164 148 MONTEIRO José POR 1984 M Clube de Futebol Guadiana / cafezzada.com / Clube de Futebol Guadiana 23:01:52 30
165 149 PINHO Xavier POR 1985 M 23:02:36 30
166 150 MENGIN Vincent FRA 1981 M 23:05:50 30
167 17 MARTINS SILVESTRE Natércia POR 1983 W 23:10:13 312
168 151 FLEMR Matyas CZE 1983 M 23:10:32 30
169 152 ABREU Ricardo POR 1977 M CDC Porto Moniz 23:15:58 30
170 153 PIRES Andre POR 1986 M 23:16:00 30
171 154 DELIAU Bastien FRA 1974 M BDMONTAGNE / DIJON TRIATHLON 23:17:38 30
172 155 ALVES RODRIGUES Oscar Filipe POR 1977 M 23:20:02 30
173 156 MIQUEL Philippe FRA 1967 M 23:23:04 30
174 157 THOMAS Fabrice FRA 1981 M 23:23:53 30
175 158 SZALAK Pawel POL 1977 M Stay Insane 23:23:55 30
176 159 BIGOT Simon FRA 1975 M 23:24:55 30
177 160 HURDLE Richard GBR 1974 M Cirencester AC 23:26:31 30
178 161 LEAL Mario POR 1974 M AZORES TRAIL RUN® / CIAIA 23:26:49 30
179 162 TRALLI Hadrien FRA 1980 M 23:28:24 30
180 163 JALMIN Loic FRA 1983 M 23:28:44 30
181 164 LYE Ian SGP 1979 M Salomon Singapore/ Unived / Salomon Singapore/ Unived / Salomon Singapore/ Simple Hydration Run Team 23:29:21 30
182 165 NEDLAND Magnar NOR 1977 M 23:32:09 30
183 18 PLAVAN Marina ITA 1961 W 23:34:56 305
184 166 BASTIAN Fabricio DEN 1983 M 23:34:57 30
185 167 PIERRE Vincent FRA 1984 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 23:36:21 30
186 168 BARREIRO Ricardo POR 1991 M 23:37:25 30
187 169 CARVALHO Adelino POR 1974 M Monsanto Running Team 23:44:23 30
188 170 MARSZALEK Slawomir POL 1975 M 23:44:50 30
189 171 CURUTCHET Julien FRA 1984 M 23:45:41 30
190 172 VILLENA MARTINEZ Antonio Jesus ESP 1981 M 23:47:08 30
191 173 GOUVEIA Hélder POR 1977 M Clube Desportivo Infante 23:47:26 30
192 174 PAWEZKA Miroslaw POL 1980 M Stay Insane / Stay Insane 23:48:15 30
193 175 CARLONI Stefano ITA 1972 M 23:48:46 30
194 19 REGAZZONI Elodie FRA 1983 W 23:50:04 297
195 176 LOMBARD Antoine FRA 1991 M 23:52:25 30
196 177 JOUBERT Frederic FRA 1977 M 23:52:49 30
197 178 MITRANI Sebastien FRA 1978 M 23:52:53 30
198 179 CHLADEK Roman CZE 1970 M RunSport Team / RunSport Team 23:53:23 30
199 20 GUAL MONDRAGON Eva ESP 1980 W 23:54:35 290
200 180 RENOUARD Loïc FRA 1981 M 23:56:57 30
201 181 VANIER Hugues FRA 1966 M 24:00:31 30
202 21 RENARD Alexandrine FRA 1985 W ARCH Athlétisme 24:00:58 284
203 182 SANTOS Jose POR 1982 M 24:04:04 30
204 22 KJELDSBERG Mona NOR 1967 W 24:13:02 277
205 183 CAPELA Joaquim POR 1971 M 24:13:09 30
206 184 VITORINO SANTOS Fabio POR 1981 M 24:13:12 30
207 185 BALLET-BAZ Jeremie FRA 1983 M 24:13:33 30
208 186 GERARD Panpi FRA 1972 M 24:13:46 30
208 186 FAGOT Olivier FRA 1969 M 24:13:46 30
210 188 MESGUEN Sebastien FRA 1987 M 24:13:48 30
210 188 BONNERY Martial FRA 1976 M Midi run / Team Bonnery 24:13:48 30
212 190 GARCIA David ESP 1972 M 24:14:25 30
213 191 BELAL Ahmed FRA 1974 M 24:16:00 30
214 192 RODRIGUES Luís POR 1979 M Clube Aventura da Madeira 24:21:19 30
215 193 SILVA Humberto POR 1978 M 24:21:41 30
216 194 PAWLACZEK Michal POL 1969 M 24:21:58 30
217 195 ZANOLI Stefano ITA 1973 M 24:22:12 30
218 196 MADEIRA António POR 1960 M 24:22:31 30
219 197 LAHCEN Moktar FRA 1972 M 24:22:34 30
220 198 COSTA Isaac POR 1978 M 24:23:32 30
221 199 LE SIGNOR Patrice FRA 1971 M RUN AND SWIM - QUIMPER 24:27:39 30
222 200 LOPES Vasco POR 1976 M 24:28:35 30
223 201 LE COZ Michel FRA 1964 M 24:29:51 30
224 202 NICAISE Christophe FRA 1980 M 24:31:15 30
225 203 NIEDZIELSKI Robert POL 1977 M 24:32:05 30
226 204 CHOLET Jean-Marc FRA 1969 M 24:41:03 30
227 205 GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof POL 1974 M 24:42:02 30
228 206 LOURENCO Alexandre POR 1978 M 24:45:38 30
228 206 CARVALHO Miguel POR 1984 M 24:45:38 30
230 208 SILVA Nuno POR 1972 M 24:45:39 30
231 209 FARIA Nuno POR 1988 M Monsanto Running Team 24:47:28 30
232 210 TORRES Filipe POR 1983 M Associação 20kms de Almeirim 24:47:29 30
233 211 FIGUEIRA Luis POR 1985 M 24:47:39 30
233 211 MOREIRA Carlos POR 1988 M 24:47:39 30
235 213 LAFFON Pierre FRA 1980 M 24:50:20 30
236 214 QUINTAL Ricardo-Jorge POR 1977 M 24:53:18 30
237 215 CARDOSO Germano POR 1979 M 24:56:47 30
238 216 MAURO Camara POR 1978 M 24:57:14 25
239 217 LE DORTZ Romain FRA 1990 M 24:59:12 25
240 218 SOARES Jose POR 1988 M 25:02:44 25
241 219 PŁAWECKI Leszek POL 1973 M STC / PSZCZYNA / SPORTRUN.PL / PSZCZYNA BIEGA 25:03:06 25
242 220 VIEIRA Fabio POR 1985 M 25:04:58 25
243 23 NIEMINEN Piia FIN 1985 W 25:08:12 271
244 221 LE HERISSIER Jean-Marie FRA 1968 M 25:08:52 25
245 222 BOERI Celeste ITA 1965 M 25:09:17 25
246 223 RIBEIRO Eduardo Cadima POR 1978 M 25:10:56 25
246 223 SANCHES Joao POR 1965 M Clube Atletismo Ferreira do Zêzere 25:10:56 25
248 225 MENDONCA Duarte POR 1971 M 25:12:05 25
249 226 MOREL Gerald FRA 1977 M Les éclopés 25:12:33 25
250 227 ANTONUCCI Pascal FRA 1985 M 25:13:12 25
251 228 PIERSON Renaud FRA 1974 M 25:13:50 25
252 229 FERNANDES Ricardo POR 1985 M 25:14:44 25
253 230 TIERNY Arnaud FRA 1971 M 25:14:46 25
254 231 CASTRO Énio POR 1989 M 25:15:14 25
255 232 MOREIRA Sérgio POR 1977 M 25:15:41 25
256 233 HERMENIER Roland FRA 1976 M 25:20:28 25
257 234 THOMAS Christophe BEL 1976 M TraKKs Team / TraKKs / TraKKs Team 25:21:27 25
258 235 MOTA Joao POR 1971 M Quinta de Soalheiro / Strendure Running Team 25:23:06 25
259 236 DEMPERE Pierre FRA 1975 M 25:25:54 25
260 237 MERCET Gerald FRA 1976 M 25:29:19 25
261 238 WALCZAK Maciej POL 1978 M QUAY POZNAŃ 25:31:38 25
262 239 HOFER Otmar SUI 1967 M MIGROS / SAC Manegg 25:35:44 25
263 240 ABET Adrian FRA 1989 M 25:38:06 25
264 241 RODRIGUES Rafael POR 1983 M 25:42:30 25
265 24 MUCKOVA Petra CZE 1984 W MONTANE UK & VIVOBAREFOOT UK 25:49:28 265
266 242 WILLOCQ Jean FRA 1977 M aucun / GRAVITY Running Experience 25:53:23 25
267 243 TENRET Vincent FRA 1988 M 25:53:51 25
268 244 CALDEIRA Vítor POR 1980 M 25:54:12 25
269 245 BELLINVIA Pier-Francesco ITA 1965 M 25:58:25 25
270 246 NUNES Nuno POR 1987 M 26:00:06 25
271 247 DE BRUIN Emiel NED 1976 M 26:01:29 25
272 248 FOURGEAUD Gilles FRA 1982 M 26:04:19 25
273 249 CARDOSO Carlos POR 1975 M 26:06:18 25
274 250 VAZQUEZ Blas ESP 1962 M AD JARNACHAS 26:07:38 25
275 25 DEVINE Keri NZL 1973 W 26:09:52 260
276 251 SMITH Robert NZL 1975 M 26:09:53 25
277 252 SMIHAL Frantisek SVK 1984 M Mountain Horizons 26:16:07 25
278 26 PAULINYOVA Radka SVK 1971 W 26:16:08 254
279 253 DULONG-DE ROSNAY Nicolas SUI 1982 M 26:16:19 25
280 254 LAPA DA SILVA Ricardo Filipe POR 1992 M 26:16:44 25
281 255 HALASZ Ladislav SVK 1972 M 26:24:08 25
281 255 NESTICKY Daniel SVK 1978 M 26:24:08 25
283 27 VACAS Susana POR 1971 W 26:27:26 249
284 257 YOSHIDA Noriaki JPN 1981 M 26:28:58 25
285 258 ALVES Nuno POR 1974 M 26:30:04 25
286 259 BENVENUTI Vittorio ITA M 26:30:35 25
287 260 GIERULA Robert POL 1964 M 26:30:50 25
288 28 MIRANDA Ana POR 1979 W 26:33:02 244
289 261 AGLINSKAS Tomas LTU 1991 M Goodlife 26:34:09 25
290 262 HUILLERY Jean-Noel FRA 1967 M 26:34:52 25
290 29 MINGOL PARCHES Susana ESP 1966 W 26:34:52 239
292 263 SPAK Michal SVK 1984 M 26:35:06 25
293 264 TEIXEIRA Luis POR 1982 M 26:35:29 25
294 265 GARNETT Ian GBR 1985 M 26:35:49 25
295 266 FERGUSON Andrew GBR 1965 M 26:36:21 25
296 267 FERREIRA Orlando POR 1957 M 26:38:40 25
297 268 QUESADO AGUIAR Francisco Javier ESP 1984 M 26:39:46 25
297 268 RUBIAL SAIZ Jesus Angel ESP 1975 M 26:39:46 25
299 270 PACHECO Paulo POR 1981 M #letsrunazores 26:40:44 25
300 271 DUARTE Joao POR 1975 M 26:41:30 25
301 272 MORAIS Ivo POR 1976 M 26:42:17 25
302 273 GONZALEZ-CASANOVA Jose-Ramon ESP M C. D. ABINQUE 26:42:36 25
303 274 GOUVEIA SARDINHA Manuel Gregorio POR 1961 M JROXO / JROXOALUMINIOS / TRAIL TEAM JROXOALUMINIOS 26:44:58 25
304 30 BRICARELLO Martina ITA 1974 W I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE 26:45:07 235
305 275 THIEL Thomas GER 1971 M 26:47:35 25
306 276 LOUREIRO Miguel POR 1975 M 26:50:01 25
307 277 CECCARELLI Marco ITA 1956 M 26:51:39 25
308 278 WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz POL 1974 M 26:51:42 25
309 279 GARCIA-ORTIZ Juan-Carlos ESP 1979 M C.A. Cheste 26:52:51 25
310 280 JOHANSEN Per DEN 1974 M 27:02:21 25
311 281 HUMPHREY Andy GBR 1973 M 27:02:46 25
312 282 PEREZ-PASTOR Joan ESP 1978 M 27:05:52 25
313 283 SARIEGE Yannick FRA 1981 M 27:05:55 25
314 284 DINIS Joao POR 1988 M 27:07:44 25
315 285 GOSETTI Claudio ITA 1959 M 27:16:21 25
316 31 GONCALVES Fabiana POR 1986 W 27:19:47 230
317 286 KOWA Marcin POL 1991 M 27:23:06 25
318 287 ORFÃO Rodolfo POR 1977 M 27:25:49 25
319 288 PONCEAU Laurent FRA 1975 M 27:26:07 25
320 289 FRANCOIS Arnaud FRA 1973 M 27:26:11 25
321 32 PORRET Carine FRA 1976 W 27:27:45 226
322 33 LEROYER Chantal FRA 1967 W 27:27:56 222
323 290 HAULE Julien FRA 1979 M OXYGENE BELBEUF 27:29:00 25
324 291 BERCY Mickael FRA 1979 M 27:30:23 25
325 292 MESLATI Benoit FRA 1985 M 27:30:24 25
326 293 BURGAUD Vincent FRA 1974 M 27:30:42 25
327 294 MAILLOCHON David FRA 1967 M Entraid49 27:30:50 25
328 295 BROSSELLIER Sebastien FRA 1987 M ENTRAID 49 27:30:51 25
329 296 SIANO Bernard FRA 1969 M 27:31:33 25
330 297 RAGUILLAT Jean Pierre FRA 1962 M 27:34:17 25
331 298 SILVA Hugo POR 1986 M 27:34:18 25
332 299 BORGES CAVADAS Avelino Andre POR 1980 M Clube zupper / Clube zupper 27:34:39 25
333 300 NETA Paulo POR 1972 M 27:34:40 25
333 300 MADUREIRA Joaquim POR 1975 M 27:34:40 25
335 302 MELIA Brian GBR 1964 M Ilkley harriers 27:36:32 25
335 302 BRODIN Gwenael FRA 1970 M TRAIL RAID AVENTURE / CCPB Beuzeville 27:36:32 25
337 304 DE CARVALHO Jose FRA 1971 M 27:36:33 25
338 305 ROMAN Eric FRA 1972 M 27:39:16 25
339 306 REJOU-MECHAIN Bertrand FRA 1973 M 27:41:10 25
340 307 ABOUHALI Mouad FRA 1982 M 27:42:59 25
341 308 SIMARD Maxime CAN 1994 M 27:43:22 20
342 309 CERINI Richard FRA 1980 M 27:43:27 20
342 309 MARIONNEAU Richard FRA 1973 M Entraid 27:43:27 20
344 34 SIMONSE Eva NED 1986 W 27:44:07 218
345 311 HERSTEK Jakub SVK 1992 M 27:44:39 20
346 312 BONNETAIN Cedric FRA 1973 M 27:45:08 20
347 313 ALVES Jorge FRA 1968 M 27:45:09 20
348 314 MOULLEC Jean-Claude FRA 1971 M 27:46:30 20
349 315 LEMMON Matthew GBR 1984 M 27:47:43 20
350 316 CAPELO Daniel POR 1976 M CARpoint - Automóveis / CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL 27:48:22 20
351 317 RODRIGUES Magno POR 1976 M 27:48:33 20
352 318 GONORD Bastien FRA 1972 M 27:50:40 20
353 319 LUNAK David CZE 1975 M 27:51:43 20
354 320 SILVA Marcelo POR 1971 M Stravistas da Venda do Pinheiro 27:56:38 20
355 321 SIMOES Miguel POR 1978 M Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro 27:59:44 20
356 322 VALLEE Marc FRA 1967 M Team Trail Koloc's 28:03:33 20
357 323 DA SILVA Marco POR 1968 M Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras 28:04:22 20
357 323 PEREIRA Vitor POR 1981 M 28:04:22 20
357 323 QUINTAL Joao-Miguel POR 1976 M ACD Jardim da Serra 28:04:22 20
360 35 MĄCZKA Anna POL 1976 W 28:04:26 214
361 326 LIMA Bruno POR 1983 M Cerveira Team Running 28:09:28 20
362 327 COSTA Jean-Pierre FRA 1958 M 28:13:45 20
363 328 ROCHETEAU Sebastien FRA 1978 M 28:14:19 20
364 329 LOUREIRO Custodio POR 1964 M 28:19:12 20
365 330 QUEIROS Joao Paulo POR 1966 M 28:19:13 20
366 331 SOUSA Belchior POR 1979 M 28:19:35 20
367 332 PASQUERAULT Morgan FRA 1992 M TEAM RUN AND RAID 72 28:25:14 20
368 333 MOUTAULT Alan FRA 1990 M 28:25:15 20
369 334 DEBRARD Jacques FRA 1970 M 28:26:58 20
370 335 LOVATT Hugh GBR 1987 M 28:28:51 20
371 336 LILJA Kenneth SWE 1968 M 28:30:02 20
372 337 MAUDUIT Pascal FRA 1968 M TRI AVENTURE 28:30:42 20
373 36 INISAN Graziella FRA 1975 W 28:32:16 210
374 37 HESLOP Claire CAN W 28:32:58 206
375 338 FIGUEIREDO Nuno POR 1978 M COA / Corvus Trail Team 28:34:57 20
376 339 FRANCO Rui POR 1974 M DiVE | Into The Mountains 28:35:02 20
377 340 SMERECIUC Paul ROU 1972 M 28:35:03 20
378 341 GUERRA Ricardo POR 1978 M 28:35:42 20
379 342 GRANT Iain GBR 1973 M FTS race team 28:35:53 20
380 343 SOUSA Rui POR 1969 M 28:36:02 20
381 344 OLIVIER Cyril FRA 1979 M les eclopes / Les éclopés du trail 28:37:11 20
381 344 HELAINE Anthony FRA 1977 M 28:37:11 20
383 346 PALAGONIA Alexandre FRA 1988 M 28:39:00 20
384 347 HAAKE Klaus GER 1969 M 28:39:20 20
385 348 PAIRAIN Léo FRA 1990 M 28:41:45 20
386 349 DROUHIN David FRA 1978 M 28:43:12 20
386 349 BARTH Jean-Daniel FRA 1982 M 28:43:12 20
386 349 BARTH Francis FRA 1984 M Team Maennelstein / Team Maennelstein 28:43:12 20
389 352 ROETHLISBERGER Silvio SUI 1975 M 28:44:09 20
390 353 PAIVA Andre POR 1989 M 28:49:26 20
391 354 AURE Loic FRA 1990 M 28:50:25 20
391 354 ESPINA Rolando IRL 1973 M 28:50:25 20
393 356 FERREIRA Álvaro POR 1962 M 28:51:12 20
394 38 BECARD Dominique FRA 1958 W DAC REIMS 28:51:16 202
395 357 DUARTE António POR 1975 M 29:00:05 20
396 358 DAMASCENO Nuno POR 1983 M 29:06:44 20
397 359 OLIVEIRA Salvador POR 1983 M 29:06:45 20
397 359 RIBEIRO Luis POR 1980 M 29:06:45 20
399 361 PEREIRA João POR 1967 M 29:09:20 20
400 362 NEVES Fábio POR 1984 M ADRAP 29:19:10 20
401 363 SANJURJO Alberto ESP 1981 M TAPIZVAL / TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 29:19:18 20
402 364 SHAFIEE Mir CAN 1969 M 29:19:26 20
403 365 WALDEMAR Mis POL 1976 M 29:23:19 20
403 365 SZUKAŁA Damian POL 1985 M 29:23:19 20
405 367 SILVA Rodolfo POR 1978 M Boavista Trail / Opticenter / Boavista Trail 29:24:38 20
406 368 AGUIAR Alberto POR 1982 M 29:27:05 20
407 39 PIERRON Julie FRA 1982 W 29:27:07 199
408 369 SOUSA Tiago POR 1986 M 29:27:46 20
409 370 KONGSTED Hans-Christian DEN 1965 M 29:31:08 20
410 371 PAO Telmo POR 1985 M EcoCar/ ivone correia FISIOTERAPIA / SEM CLUBE 29:31:10 20
411 372 DENIS Bertrand FRA 1961 M Impuslion Trail Angers 29:34:17 20
412 373 COCHARD Fabrice FRA 1974 M 29:35:02 20
413 374 GEORGER Adrien FRA 1983 M YPRL saint cyr triathlon 29:35:04 20
414 375 CAMPODONICO Nicolas FRA 1980 M ASPTT Nice 29:37:07 20
415 376 BEY Loic FRA 1990 M 29:37:23 20
416 377 WIDER Jerome SUI 1982 M Team Valley 29:37:27 20
417 378 ESPINOSA Florian FRA 1986 M 29:37:41 20
418 379 CORREIA Ricardo POR 1984 M 29:38:11 20
419 380 ALVAREZ DALAMA Rosendo ESP M LORO PARQUE FUNDACION / LORO PARQUE TENERIFE / LORO PARQUE FUNDACION 29:40:37 20
420 381 DIAS Francisco POR 1972 M 29:44:45 20
421 40 MENDONCA Sonia POR 1979 W Madeira Trail Team 29:44:46 195
422 382 MARTINS Jorge FRA 1957 M 29:47:11 20
423 383 PAVY Gabriel FRA 1987 M 29:52:03 20
423 41 RYCKELYNCK Cindy FRA 1987 W 29:52:03 192
425 384 AUGUSTO Bruno POR 1977 M Olimpico de Viana Trail 29:59:34 20
426 42 MÄKELÄ Tiina FIN 1983 W 30:05:28 189
427 43 MAJURI Henna FIN 1987 W Porin Tarmo 30:05:30 185
428 385 FRANCA Pedro POR 1977 M Morcegos Trail 30:09:42 20
428 385 ONCA Luis POR 1972 M Morcegos Trail 30:09:42 20
430 387 O'DWYER Laurence IRL 1977 M 30:10:44 20
431 388 MARTINHO Valter POR 1985 M 30:16:48 20
432 389 SKONIECKI Michal POL 1975 M 30:23:02 20
433 44 CHAVES Graciela POR 1976 W Madeira Trail Team 30:25:07 182
433 44 CAMACHO Luzia BRA 1981 W 30:25:07 182
435 390 CAMACHO Paulo POR 1973 M 30:25:56 20
436 391 MATOS Luís POR 1971 M G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra 30:29:26 20
437 392 ANTUNES Nuno POR 1969 M 30:29:27 20
438 393 ROSA Gonçalo POR 1986 M 30:29:51 20
439 394 LORIDAN Boris FRA 1987 M 30:31:09 20
440 395 GRASSINI Cesare-Giovanni ITA 1975 M 30:32:34 20
441 396 FISKE Mark GBR 1969 M Leighton Fun Runners 30:33:59 20
442 397 CASSAN Stephane FRA 1972 M 30:34:24 20
443 398 ORR David CAN 1977 M 30:36:29 20
444 399 THEZE Laurent FRA 1959 M 30:36:44 20
445 400 DRECHSLER Jean Michel FRA 1986 M 30:37:31 20
446 401 MAGALHÃES Pedro POR 1973 M Ginásio Clube de Bragança 30:39:04 20
447 402 KOTAI Victor ROU 1988 M 30:39:08 20
448 403 AFONSO Luis POR 1970 M Georunners Portugal 30:41:48 20
449 404 BIASINO Fabrice BEL 1977 M 30:42:00 20
450 46 WASMES Isabelle BEL 1974 W 30:42:01 176
451 47 MCGRATH Heather USA 1975 W 30:42:13 173
452 405 KHALFALLAH Marwane FRA 1972 M 30:42:30 20
453 406 BRONDEAU Laurent FRA 1971 M 30:42:31 20
454 407 HABOECK Sebastian AUT 1973 M 30:46:41 20
455 408 KIMMEL Florian AUT M 30:46:42 20
456 48 LASOK Wójcik Sylwia POL 1983 W 30:47:15 170
457 409 ALFIERI Nicola ITA 1970 M 30:48:46 20
458 410 HAMILTON Craig GBR 1969 M 30:53:30 20
459 49 AMORIM Andreia POR 1982 W 30:54:27 168
460 411 BARON Ange FRA 1962 M 30:54:32 20
461 50 COTTET Colette FRA 1958 W 30:54:34 165
462 412 ROMERO-PALACIO Ruben ESP 1984 M 30:54:50 20
463 413 DEMILLY Laurent FRA 1972 M Gravity running expérience 30:56:28 20
464 51 STRAND Monica NOR 1967 W 31:01:03 162
465 414 RAUTER Dusan SLO 1969 M 31:01:09 20
466 415 EBERHEIM Rainer GER 1968 M TGV Schotten 31:01:28 20
467 416 ASSUNCAO Pedro POR 1974 M 31:02:44 20
468 417 BOUSQUET Alexis FRA 1989 M 31:03:20 20
469 418 GARNIER Sebastien FRA 1967 M 31:03:50 20
470 419 CLIFTON Andrew GBR 1967 M 31:05:22 20
471 420 CARON Nicolas FRA 1966 M 31:14:47 15
471 420 BOUQUET Pascal FRA 1961 M 31:14:47 15
473 52 SILVA Filipa POR 1987 W 31:14:59 159
474 422 JARDIM Ricardo POR 1983 M 31:15:17 15
475 423 ESCREVENTE Valter POR 1978 M 31:15:46 15
476 424 TATKIEWICZ Witold POL 1986 M 31:16:55 15
477 425 STARK Jurgen GER 1983 M LA Sonneberg 31:20:13 15
478 53 CARIOLATO Roberta ITA 1967 W 31:22:54 157
479 426 LAMEIRAS Manuel POR 1968 M 31:23:20 15
480 427 KROL Mieczyslaw POL 1980 M UltraTata / Bieg Opolski 31:23:26 15
481 54 BOURBAO Murielle FRA 1973 W 31:25:13 154
481 428 FISCHER Arthur FRA 1968 M 31:25:13 15
483 429 HAUTEFORT Stephane FRA 1966 M 31:26:32 15
484 430 PINSUVANA Kanin THA 1978 M 31:27:04 15
485 431 HANÁK Radek CZE 1984 M 31:29:09 15
486 432 LYSIONOK Sergej LTU 1986 M Cyprus Trail Runners 31:32:19 15
487 433 CUSTODIO Filipe POR 1979 M 31:34:17 15
488 434 SANTOS Javier POR 1983 M Plano D / Runner Anónimo 31:34:18 15
488 434 AZEVEDO Rui Carlos POR 1972 M 31:34:18 15
490 436 RAMOS Jose POR 1974 M ACD JARDIM DA SERRA 31:35:47 15
491 437 ZUTTERMAN Donald BEL 1955 M 31:36:13 15
492 438 GUERIOT Fabrice FRA 1973 M 31:36:58 15
493 439 JOAO Almeida POR 1967 M 31:37:44 15
494 440 DENIS Jonathan FRA 1990 M 31:38:11 15
495 441 JAWORSKI Marcin POL 1978 M 31:38:13 15
496 442 ZAJAC Adam POL 1976 M W Pogoni Za Duchem 31:40:35 15