UTWT Men's ranking 2018

  Family name Name Nationality Birthdate Sex Team/Club # races # retained races Points Best general ranking
1 CAPELL Pau ESP 1991 M THE NORTH FACE / THE NORTH FACE 5 2 1865 1
2 GAMITO Jordi ESP 1981 M Compressport International 2 2 1571 3
3 QI Min CHN 1988 M Garmin / The North Face 2 2 1565 1
4 BOWMAN Dylan USA 1986 M The North Face 3 2 1400 1
5 MACCHI Andrea ITA 1986 M Eolo Kratos 2 2 1385 1
6 RONIMOISS Andris LAT 1984 M Inov8 | Isostar | Suunto | / Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / Rieksti 2 2 1350 1
7 HALL Damian GBR 1975 M Inov-8 3 2 1346 2
8 RESTORP Petter SWE 1977 M 3 2 1241 4
9 GRINIUS Gediminas LTU 1979 M VIBRAM / Team VIBRAM 2 2 1240 5
10 HUAMAN Remigio PER 1983 M Nike 2 2 1232 6
11 CLAVERY Erik FRA 1980 M CAP Outdoor - ArtiCréations / Sodebo-EffinovSport / TUB 2 2 1230 8
12 REED Cody USA 1991 M Coconino Cowboys / Under Armour 2 2 1225 2
13 MAYER Alexandre FRA 1979 M Isostar 3 2 1221 6
14 HAMMOND Mark USA 1985 M Altra 2 2 1201 3
15 DOMINGUEZ-LEDO Javier ESP 1974 M TEAM VIBRAM 3 2 1195 2
16 JONES Harry GBR 1989 M Hoka One One / Runivore 5 2 1144 3
17 GRASEL Florian AUT 1981 M trailbeard 2 2 1142 1
18 OGLY Krystian POL 1977 M Kulinarna Strona Mocy/KB Sobótka 4 2 1132 12
19 CURMER Gregoire FRA 1990 M Compressport International 4 2 1090 4
20 GIBLIN Paul GBR 1977 M Compressport International 3 2 1086 1
21 YU Yunhui CHN 1973 M 2 2 1081 3
22 RIERA Isaac ESP 1991 M HG AML Sport 2 2 1064 10
23 FRAGUELA Alejandro ESP M ARISTA PRO TEAM 2 2 1034 7
24 MASTROTTO Roberto ITA 1987 M Team La Sportiva / La Sportiva 2 2 1023 15
25 BACKHAUSEN Majell AUS 1987 M 2 2 1012 10
26 LUTZARDO David ESP 1983 M Team Sport HG - Amlsport 2 2 999 3
27 DAVIES Brendan AUS 1977 M Inov-8 2 2 971 1
28 VAN DER ZON Peter NED 1991 M 2 2 955 3
29 ZLABYS Vaidas LTU 1986 M La Sportiva TEAM / La Sportiva 2 2 945 4
30 FREITAS Francisco POR 1976 M 3 2 932 9
31 KOZYR Mikhail RUS 1981 M 2 2 919 17
32 SHERPA Sange NEP 1981 M Team instinct 6 2 913 6
33 OSE Kazufumi JPN 1981 M salomon suunto gontex 4 2 910 6
34 LI Kuo CHN 1987 M Columbia 3 2 875 12
35 LEJEUNE Arnaud FRA 1979 M HOKA one one, Compressport, + watt produits énergétique , Sport 2000 Anthy sur leman / Lou tavan 2 2 866 16
36 SCOTNEY Marcus GBR 1974 M MONTANE, Scott Running 2 2 865 2
37 KRAH Matthias GER 1985 M Compressport /Altra Running Germany / LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg 2 2 863 14
38 ANDREWS Justin USA 1984 M WAA Elite / WAA Ultra 3 2 856 11
39 DI GIACOMO Fabio ITA 1979 M Eolo Team / Runners Valbossa 2 2 850 18
40 HENRI Sebastien FRA 1980 M 2 2 823 16
41 JOYEUX-BOUILLON Arthur FRA 1994 M Team Compressport International / Compressport / Pyrenex / Meltonic / Taillefer Trail Team 2 2 819 8
42 THERY Jonathan FRA 1985 M Salomon Asl 2 2 814 15
43 BALANCHE Herve FRA 1979 M 2 2 812 8
44 DOI Takashi JPN 1981 M 2 2 794 7
45 OLSON Tim USA 1983 M Adidas Terrex 2 2 792 15
46 GREIG Kyle GBR 1985 M 2 2 772 4
47 WILLCOCK Patrick RSA 1976 M Pilatus Aircraft ltd 2 2 766 15
48 FERRARI Ugo FRA 1992 M Pyreneus Trail / Altra - Endur'activ - Swix - LCF 3 2 761 11
49 ELLIS John AUS 1978 M Gone Running-Joint Dynamics 2 2 732 6
50 SMOLNIKAR Aljosa SLO 1977 M Hoka One One Slovenia / Hoka One One / Hoka One One Slovenia 2 2 729 5
51 DUJARDIN Vincent FRA 1983 M Team du Caillou / Les Chtis Marathoniens de Wallers Arenberg 2 2 726 26
52 TIDD John ESP 1963 M Hoka 4 2 710 14
53 TSANG Siu Keung HKG 1978 M the north face / the north face 2 2 709 12
54 DENG Guomin CHN 1989 M salomon / salomon / salomon 3 2 706 10
55 RINGLED Kenneth USA 1981 M 2 2 688 4
56 ROUANET Renaud FRA 1978 M Team Instinct Trail France / Team Instinct Trail, Les Saisies 2 2 684 11
57 GONCALVES Hugo POR 1989 M Trail Team Bifase / SatecnosolOutdoor 2 2 667 30
57 VIARD Tony FRA 1984 M vittel triathlon 2 2 667 29
59 LECURU Thibaut FRA 1982 M 2 2 655 11
60 KRASNOUSOV Victor RUS 1985 M 2 2 654 19
61 MOLIN Ivano ITA 1973 M TEAM SCARPA MICO PEGGIORI / SCARPA-MICO-OSPREY-ALPINAMENTE / U.S. TRE CIME AURONZO 2 2 635 22
62 FORBES Rob GBR 1982 M 2 2 634 5
63 HAAHEIM Lars-Olaf NOR 1973 M Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 631 4
64 SIKORA Sebastian POL 1976 M Acel Osteo-Sport / Acel Osteo-Sport / Acel Osteo-Sport 2 2 615 24
65 RUIZ OLLER Lluis ESP 1988 M 2 2 609 16
66 LUJAN Agustin ESP 1978 M HG-AML TEAM 2 2 579 8
66 MATSUNAGA Hiroaki JPN 1980 M THE NORTH FACE 3 2 579 15
68 FELCH Florian GER 1982 M 2 2 575 44
69 GIL-LOPEZ Roberto ESP 1976 M waa ultraequipament / WAA and NUTRINOVEX 2 2 574 5
70 FREI Patrick SUI 1975 M 2 2 570 23
71 MARIN Jérémie FRA 1991 M Ravanel & Co / Compressport France 2 2 568 21
72 BOYLE Anthony AUS 1979 M 2 2 565 19
73 ARRO Luca ITA 1983 M 3 2 554 37
74 COLLISON Kim GBR 1980 M Raidlight UK / Borrowdale 2 2 544 19
74 MOORE Doug NZL 1986 M 3 2 544 22
76 CESPEDES Florencio ESP 1980 M 2 2 531 10
77 BARRETT Luke AUS 1988 M 2 2 511 20
78 KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir POL 1982 M - / Banda Grudnia 4 2 499 31
79 KLEIN Guillaume FRA 1987 M RUN GREEN / ESTY 2 2 494 32
80 LI Haifeng CHN 1977 M 2 2 489 43
81 MCCONNELL Andrew AUS 1983 M 3 2 482 24
82 ARROYO MORENO Gines ESP 1979 M Espuña Trail 2 2 479 22
83 CERDEIRA Frederico POR 1981 M BergOutdoor / AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 2 2 478 34
84 RITCEY Jeremy CAN 1975 M Salomon HK 2 2 474 32
85 MOLDOVEANU Daniel ROU 1984 M 3 2 473 13
86 AMBROSINI Luca ITA 1984 M 2 2 472 45
87 DENEFFE Guillaume BEL 1983 M 2 2 470 35
88 MACDONALD Hamish AUS 1981 M 2 2 464 7
88 BARGER Dan USA 1965 M 2 2 464 52
90 MOSEIKA Edvardas LTU 1989 M 2 2 463 22
91 PUYOU Baptiste FRA 1981 M Gone Running/Joint Dynamics 2 2 454 31
91 PETRUT Alex-Cosmin ROU 1987 M 2 2 454 7
93 LINDQVIST Morgan SWE 1982 M Run Crew 2 2 451 8
94 CONVERT Jean-Marc FRA 1971 M 2 2 449 31
94 GEZELA Mariusz POL 1980 M Euforia Biegacza Team 2 2 449 45
96 MCMILLAN Will GBR 1983 M 2 2 446 8
97 TANG Eric AUS 1981 M 2 2 431 59
98 SASS Alexander GER 1978 M CMBM 2 2 426 39
99 STIPCEVIC Josip CRO 1980 M 2 2 419 6
100 MEREDITH Joel USA 1974 M 2 2 417 28
101 BAEZ ALEMAN Carlos ESP 1978 M 2 2 416 61
102 WARREN Christian GBR 1975 M 3 2 414 26
103 VIEIRA Nelson POR 1975 M CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO PORT 2 2 396 33
104 DOURNEL Yannick FRA 1987 M 2 2 395 37
105 GUERINI Luca ITA 1966 M Bione Trailers Team 2 2 391 17
106 HILL Alex GBR 1992 M 2 2 389 17
107 TURNHAM Alistair GBR 1972 M Flying Fishmongers 2 2 381 30
108 STREIT Patrick SUI 1975 M 2 2 375 29
109 NIMER Federico ARG 1985 M 2 2 373 10
110 KAMENDY Marian SVK 1972 M Forcarunning 3 2 362 78
111 DORPH Joseph AUS 1994 M 2 2 360 33
111 PROULX Jean-Philippe CAN 1985 M 2 2 360 61
113 CASELLI Cristian ITA 1987 M - / uisp chianciano 2 2 358 54
114 DAN Stefan ROU 1976 M 3 2 354 29
115 ALCAIDE-RIVAS Fali ESP 1977 M Trail running melilla 2 2 347 36
116 NORTON Howard AUS 1962 M Adelaide Harriers .Trails SA 2 2 342 36
117 DEDOURS Maxime FRA 1967 M 2 2 341 52
118 HACKEL Robert GER 1978 M DOA endurance team 2 2 340 51
119 KIRSCHNER Markus AUT 1983 M 2 2 333 21
120 DRILLING Carsten GER M 2 2 327 38
121 XU Qiang CHN 1981 M ACRG 2 2 326 36
122 GRY Nicolas FRA 1978 M UNNORMALTRAIL / UNNORMALTRAIL / ASSA 2 2 316 47
123 VONHOFF Bart AUS M 2 2 312 35
124 PHEZ Jeremy FRA 1981 M 2 2 311 54
125 SERAFINI Jean-Pierre LUX 1967 M 2 2 308 58
126 WHITEHEAD Dan AUS 1989 M 2 2 293 75
127 MOODY Nathan USA 1976 M 2 2 290 6
127 ROBINSON Jason GBR 1966 M MKRC 2 2 290 44
129 ALVELAIS GONZALEZ Joseluis MEX 1981 M Gonerunning 2 2 289 42
130 BELUS Tamas HUN 1980 M Gizionok2 2 2 285 27
131 HUGHES Stuart AUS 1971 M 3 2 283 44
132 TAVARES-DE LEMOS Helder POR 1984 M Monsanto Running Team / Monsanto Running Team 3 2 281 44
133 PIECHA Artur POL 1977 M HERCOG RUNNING TEAM / T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 4 2 276 24
134 ORMISTON Michael AUS 1971 M 2 2 275 58
135 JUDA Witold POL 1974 M 2 2 274 56
136 DUNIAGUE Julien FRA 1982 M 2 2 272 101
137 PENICAUD Pierre FRA 1983 M Hong Kong Sports Clinic 2 2 268 68
138 CARLONI Stefano ITA 1972 M 3 2 266 51
139 VAN COURT Sean FRA 1974 M 2 2 265 36
140 ITURRALDE Inigo ESP 1981 M 3 2 262 59
141 ALMETWALLY Ismail EGY M 2 2 260 39
142 MARMORATO Alessandro ITA 1985 M 3 2 258 50
143 ABATE Gabriele ITA 1979 M Valsusa Running Team 2 2 255 58
143 TOFFOLI Piero ITA 1966 M 2 2 255 65
145 LE SAUX Yann FRA 1978 M Gravity 2 2 253 42
146 CATHERINE Gil FRA 1970 M 2 2 252 32
146 HOSOI Kunihiro JPN 1969 M 2 2 252 42
148 WALACIK Adam POL 1994 M 2 2 251 40
148 BRUESCHWEILER Roman SUI 1975 M Bodensee Landstreicher 2 2 251 52
150 FIEDLER Dietmar AUT 1977 M 2 2 249 60
151 IGLESIAS Jose Luis ESP 1975 M 2 2 247 60
151 LEHKONEN Henri AUS 1984 M Gone Running / Joint Dynamics / T8.run 2 2 247 43
153 MESLET Pierre FRA 1984 M PROFEET / PERKIER 3 2 246 103
154 LARK Alex NZL 1980 M 2 2 243 40
155 BAJEC Matjaz SLO 1967 M 2 2 242 23
156 CHESWORTH Ammon AUS 1990 M 2 2 241 76
156 NAPAST Francisek SLO 1974 M 2 2 241 14
158 KISO Tetsuo JPN 1968 M 2 2 240 40
159 LENOIR Paul FRA 1996 M 2 2 236 99
160 DECHNIK Pierre FRA 1974 M 2 2 234 28
161 BATATA Daniel POR 1981 M Atletismo Clube da Tocha 2 2 232 51
162 ERNE Dominik SUI 1981 M tibetcafe.ch / Triathlon Club Geneva 2 2 231 112
163 NOWAK Sean USA 1976 M 2 2 228 80
163 GLASER Dominik AUT 1983 M 2 2 228 37
165 STEIDL Alexander AUT 1979 M 2 2 223 18
166 MITRANI Sebastien FRA 1978 M 2 2 222 50
167 SADAFI Mehr IRI 1980 M 2 2 221 45
168 CHUN FUNG Tam HKG 1981 M Team Columbia HK 4 2 220 71
169 HEATH Richard GBR 1971 M 2 2 218 67
170 REYNAUD Edouard FRA 1987 M 2 2 214 48
171 MORTIMER Peter GBR 1981 M 2 2 205 53
172 KOT Vladimir RUS 1985 M VENTO / VENTO / Adriaricsport 2 2 204 19
173 KUCSERA Marton HUN M 2 2 203 57
173 MONTES Ivan ESP 1987 M 2 2 203 34
175 PENKOV Konstantin GBR 1973 M Clapham Chasers 3 2 198 65
176 MARKOVIC Miha SLO 1971 M 2 2 197 68
177 MULLINS Brian IRL 1980 M St Finbarrs AC 2 2 195 89
177 NESSI Edgardo ARG 1979 M 2 2 195 24
179 PIZZORNI Nicola ITA 1983 M Atletica Barilla 2 2 192 83
180 GARCIA-MACIAS Jorge-Antonio ESP 1976 M 2 2 189 86
181 MUELLER Hanspeter SUI 1962 M 2 2 187 65
181 VITASSE Fernando ARG 1981 M Emabajador Altra - Scat - Weis / Scat Sports - Agua Sierra de los Padres - Altra / Gep Running Team 2 2 187 26
183 BONNARD Julien FRA 1979 M Overstim.s Asia 4 2 186 90
184 MARCONI Luca ITA 1978 M 2 2 184 90
185 PRIBICEVIC Roko CRO 1981 M 2 2 183 27
186 CESARE Francesco ITA 1983 M Marathon Misilmeri / Team Sicilia Ultra Trail 2 2 181 87
187 SAUER Julio CHI M TNFRC 2 2 180 28
188 POOLE James GBR 1976 M AR Endurance Sports / AR Endurance Sports 2 2 179 93
189 GU Bing CHN 1988 M Tecnica / Kailas 2 2 177 58
189 VEZENTAN Laurentiu ROU 1969 M unpicdetimpliber.ro 2 2 177 29
191 BRUTTER Florian AUT 1977 M 2 2 176 99
192 CONDE-KLETZEL Martin ARG 1972 M 2 2 175 31
192 FUJII Masahiko JPN 1982 M 2 2 175 72
194 WAWRZYNIAK Lukasz POL 1985 M 2 2 174 96
195 CRISAN-POP Vlad-Adrian ROU 1986 M 4 2 173 41
195 COGLEY Justin USA 1978 M 2 2 173 67
195 KENT Justin USA 1966 M 4 2 173 89
198 VITTI Roberto ITA 1979 M 2 2 172 67
198 HUNG Ka Leung HKG 1983 M 2 2 172 63
198 BLANTON James AUS 1978 M 2 2 172 71
198 NEALE Simon NZL 1972 M 2 2 172 101
202 DUNN Andy GBR 1977 M 2 2 171 94
203 ENGLAND Stephen GBR 1980 M Team Novo Nordisk / Novo Nordisk 2 2 168 57
203 CLARK Ben AUS 1977 M 2 2 168 66
205 HRIBAR Matej SLO 1971 M Hoka One One / Hoka one one Slovenia 2 2 164 32
205 KUBO Nobuhito JPN 1977 M Eurex, Aureo,SINANO / Fields on Earth Nokirinta 2 2 164 34
205 MORGAN Ian NZL 1970 M 2 2 164 78
208 SCHIESSL Norbert AUT 1971 M 2 2 162 56
209 LAM Shing Yip HKG 1973 M Salomon HK 2 2 161 72
210 CLAESSON Andreas SWE 1980 M 2 2 159 107
211 GIERULA Robert POL 1964 M 2 2 158 71
212 GLAZE Andrew USA 1978 M 2 2 157 36
213 BOERI Celeste ITA 1965 M 2 2 156 72
214 KOWALIK Andrzej POL 1979 M Bieg Opolski / Bezpieczny.pl / Bezpieczny.pl / Bieg Opolski 7 2 155 65
215 EGGL Wolfgang AUT 1977 M 2 2 153 105
216 LE BRAS Erwan FRA 1971 M 2 2 149 100
217 TEZAK Andrej SLO 1976 M Grmada team / Inov-8, Craft / #standupmaratonec 2 2 148 39
218 RUFINACHT Carlos Roberto ARG 1965 M 2 2 147 39
218 KORDECKI Łukasz POL 1978 M 2 2 147 110
220 GRANADO VILLACE Hector ESP 1979 M 2 2 146 106
221 KURDIJA Zoran CRO 1965 M 2 2 145 89
222 YAKIMENKO Vitaliy RUS 1986 M 2 2 143 45
223 SOVERESAN Andrei Gratian ROU 1992 M 2 2 142 43
223 GRIEGER Matthias GER 1971 M 2 2 142 53
225 NENCIU Mihai ROU 1979 M 2 2 141 77
226 FIANT Roberto Ricardo ARG 1962 M 2 2 140 43
227 KWAN Wai Chun HKG 1986 M Team Beyond Limits / The North Face Hong Kong 2 2 139 83
228 HINGERT James AUS 1981 M 2 2 138 108
228 BELAL Ahmed FRA 1974 M 2 2 138 90
230 ALFONSO Ximo ESP 1978 M AITANA TRAIL TEAM 2 2 137 49
231 DIAS LANA JR Valmir BRA 1981 M Go On Outdoor / Go On Outdoor Team 2 2 136 84
232 KINNEN Sylvain FRA 1973 M 3 2 133 115
233 BROCHARD Blaise USA 1966 M 2 2 132 56
234 MARCUS Grant RSA 1973 M 2 2 131 57
234 CHARREAU Benoist FRA 1975 M 2 2 131 87
236 CANTO VALOR Raul ESP 1977 M 2 2 128 80
237 WAITES Adam AUS 1973 M 2 2 125 130
238 BROCK Justin AUS 1974 M 2 2 124 98
239 MOSKALIK Tomasz POL 1978 M TG Sokół Zakopane 2 2 122 120
239 ROBERTS Christopher AUS 1972 M 2 2 122 103
241 LEI Justo AUS M 2 2 121 104
241 TSE Sui Man HKG M 2 2 121 94
243 JERMANN Sandro SUI 1985 M 2 2 120 123
243 PARY Christophe FRA 1964 M 2 2 120 92
243 AFANASENKOV Mikhail RUS 1966 M 100km.ru 2 2 120 67
243 PAJARO Paolo ITA 1958 M 2 2 120 120
243 WANG Yangyang CHN M 2 2 120 93
248 LOGINS Guntars LAT 1992 M 2 2 119 101
249 KRUTKRONGCHAI Knattapisit THA 1976 M AIA Vitality 2 2 118 101
250 CARVALHO Miguel POR 1984 M 2 2 117 127
251 FRACCARO Franco ITA 1971 M 2 2 116 64
252 GILBERT Francois FRA 1982 M 2 2 115 108
252 MCKINLEY Marcel HUN 1982 M 2 2 115 63
254 DE LAHITTE Hernan ARG 1965 M CorrerAyuda 2 2 114 131
255 KOVACS Adam HUN 1973 M 2 2 113 58
256 KUONG Hou Wa Chuck POR 1986 M 2 2 112 92
256 SALPISTIS Nazareno ITA 1982 M 2 2 112 59
258 FOGLIA Ivan ITA 1981 M 2 2 110 128
258 KOWALSKI Mikolaj POL 1985 M kingrunner.com 2 2 110 125
260 WU Siqi CHN 1991 M 2 2 107 107
261 CHASE Allen CAN 1980 M 2 2 106 52
262 PARRA Juan USA 1966 M 2 2 105 141
263 REN Dapeng CHN 1984 M 2 2 103 110
263 DEPAOLI Paolo ITA 1969 M 3 2 103 109
263 WONG Wai Lun HKG M FAITHWALKERS 3 2 103 80
263 SAEZ-SANCHEZ David ESP 1985 M WAA ULTRA / WAA ULTRA 2 2 103 75
263 KAYSIEWICZ Maciej POL 1971 M Natural Born Runners Team 2 2 103 104
268 BERGERON Greg USA 1970 M 2 2 102 105
269 LI Ngan HKG 1979 M 3 2 101 112
269 MARTINEZ-CARRERA Jorge PER 1988 M 4 2 101 83
269 LOSIK Eryk POL 1977 M 2 2 101 77
272 MEDALL RAMOS Vicente ESP 1980 M 2 2 100 79
272 VIEZZI Manuel ITA 1978 M 2 2 100 69
272 TSUI Tsz Kin HKG 1984 M Team Gi / Runners Athletic Club 2 2 100 118
275 LAI Chi Ho HKG M 2 2 99 119
275 LEAL Mario POR 1974 M AZORES TRAIL RUN® / CIAIA 4 2 99 86
275 HURDLE Richard GBR 1974 M Cirencester AC 2 2 99 146
275 FEIK Andrej SVK 1972 M Geriatrix Rudlova 2 2 99 140
279 KRAVCHENKO Dmitriy UKR 1983 M 2 2 97 105
280 ROGORZ Piotr POL 1974 M 3 2 96 114
281 QU Shuai CHN 1987 M 2 2 95 143
282 AURE Loic FRA 1990 M 2 2 94 108
283 LIU Jianhang CHN 1982 M 2 2 93 117
284 LUCHTERS Niels NED 1978 M 2 2 92 75
284 BESNUS Emmanuel FRA 1973 M 4 2 92 113
286 LI Wei-Hui CHN 1983 M 2 2 91 121
287 BROSOLO Pascal ITA 1966 M 2 2 90 79
288 NIKOLOV Nikola BUL 1974 M 3 2 89 84
289 HINDS Gareth AUS 1980 M 2 2 88 126
290 VUKOTIC Dejan SLO 1973 M 2 2 87 87
290 CHEN Yuquan CHN 1983 M 2 2 87 118
292 PIRKOVSKI Igor MKD 1989 M 2 2 86 89
292 VECINO Oscar ESP 1971 M 2 2 86 142
294 BEE Hai Chun MAS 1972 M 3 2 84 132
295 MENGIN Vincent FRA 1981 M 3 2 82 153
296 GRUCKER Laurent FRA 1973 M 2 2 81 130
296 KOZIOL Krzysztof POL 1981 M 3 2 81 123
298 DARET Laurent FRA 1971 M 2 2 80 147
298 GARNERO Costanzo ITA 1987 M 3 2 80 131
300 VIOUD Jerome FRA 1971 M 2 2 78 138
300 KOJIMA Dai JPN 1982 M 2 2 78 125
302 SMITH Ian RSA 1963 M 2 2 77 93
302 PINTO Pedro POR 1975 M 2 2 77 106
304 RAJTAR Zbigniew POL 1959 M 4 2 76 100
305 JOHANNES Sönke SUI 1966 M 2 2 75 102
305 ZARCO GUERRA Miguel Angel ESP 1976 M 2 2 75 108
305 MÜLLER Markus AUT 1965 M 3 2 75 95
308 KOBOLD Marko SLO 1979 M 2 2 74 103
308 LOUREIRO José POR 1976 M 2 2 74 156
310 PEDRO-PEDRÓS Francisco ESP 1975 M 2 2 73 104
311 LEUNG Chung Yan Eric HKG 1980 M WAA 2 2 72 133
312 PARIS Rémi FRA 1986 M Les Furets d'Eiffage 2 2 71 153
313 BEUDET Yoann FRA 1985 M Sport & Nature / ASPTT DIJON 2 2 70 196
313 PORTO Francisco BRA 1973 M Go On Outdoor / Hay Pumas 2 2 70 133
313 PEREZ-HERNANDEZ Jose-Javier ESP 1968 M 2 2 70 155
313 ALVES Hernane BRA 1976 M Peace and Love 2 2 70 219
313 DUGGAN John GBR 1971 M 2 2 70 129
313 KIERNAN Sigurour Hrafn ISL 1969 M 2 2 70 178
313 MORENO-MORA Jacobo ESP 1973 M Alcudiadeveoteam 2 2 70 137
313 PANG Siu-Chuen HKG 1984 M 4 2 70 163
313 COLLART Clément FRA 1991 M 2 2 70 199
313 CZEPUKOJC Michal POL 1980 M 2 2 70 109
313 GARCÍA-ALGARRA Andrés ESP 1981 M 2 2 70 173
324 STAROSTKA Andy USA 1967 M 2 2 69 169
325 WATTS James AUS 1985 M 2 2 68 146
326 GALLENNE Christophe FRA 1962 M 2 2 67 134
327 PLOSNITA Adrian ROU 1983 M 2 2 66 155
327 YEUNG Chi Shing HKG M 2 2 66 130
329 CRISINEL Etienne FRA 1987 M 2 2 65 223
329 ORÁČ Marián SVK 1975 M 2 2 65 236
329 DE SANTIAGO-IGLESIAS Luis ESP 1969 M 2 2 65 216
329 SANTOS ALVAREZ Asier ESP 1975 M 2 2 65 142
329 PILSKALNS Kristaps LAT 1984 M 2 2 65 264
329 JALMIN Loic FRA 1983 M 3 2 65 172
329 MENCIN Dusan SLO 1973 M 3 2 65 140
329 HO Chak Lam HKG M Dream Chasing Action 2 2 65 181
329 PERCIVALE Alessandro ITA 1968 M 2 2 65 189
329 LOURENCO Alexandre POR 1978 M 2 2 65 228
329 PECOUL Olivier FRA 1980 M 2 2 65 149
329 BARRIUSO DE LA PEÑA Daniel ESP 1972 M 2 2 65 231
329 BOLLER Holger GER 1970 M 3 2 65 200
329 IWANYSZYN Tomasz POL 1982 M 2 2 65 166
329 WILLIAMS Rod AUS 1975 M 2 2 65 206
329 BELLINI Roberto ITA 1971 M 2 2 65 170
329 FRISONI Emanuele ITA 1989 M Asd Verona Trail Runners 2 2 65 208
329 VALLA Olivier FRA 1971 M UltraTaaaaacTeam 2 2 65 239
329 TETIK Ozgur TUR 1975 M running academy 2 2 65 270
329 BALEST Valerio ITA 1968 M 2 2 65 202
329 GULER Tolga TUR 1976 M 2 2 65 133
350 TOUZE Paul FRA 1965 M 2 2 60 281
350 CAMENISCH Thomas SUI 1978 M CA Rosé 3 2 60 209
350 CARMINATI Daniele ITA 1980 M 2 2 60 204
350 FAN Yee Kan HKG 1970 M 3 2 60 154
350 DE SCHAEPMEESTER Christof BEL 1984 M Gent Running Team 2 2 60 334
350 DUQUE Carlos COL 1981 M 2 2 60 195
350 WYITHE Stuart AUS 1973 M 2 2 60 239
350 BARIS Danny NED 1977 M 2 2 60 254
350 CHAN Chung Yin Vincent HKG M 2 2 60 222
350 WONG Chun Ming Mat HKG 1982 M Shandous山鬪士 / Walkermix / The Peak Hunter 3 2 60 244
350 MUNIZ Jordi ESP 1981 M BARBACOA Sport Team 2 2 60 129
350 WILSON Andrew GBR 1987 M Carnethy 2 2 60 311
350 FIEVET Damien FRA 1973 M 3 2 60 271
350 LEE Chi Ho Bryan HKG 1983 M 2 2 60 164
350 PORTALES-SEPULVEDA Javier ESP 1972 M 3 2 60 139
350 CABEZA-GILABERT Miguel ESP 1983 M 2 2 60 221
350 JURY David GBR 1974 M 2 2 60 118
350 CISTAC Romain FRA 1984 M 2 2 60 262
350 NOWICKI Zbigniew POL 1974 M 2 2 60 357
350 NEMECEK Ondrej CZE 1988 M 2 2 60 283
350 KINGSTON Patrick GBR 1976 M 2 2 60 207
350 CHOI Yuet San HKG 1978 M Running Madhouse 3 2 60 208
350 MONSERRAT-RIPOLLES Miguel-Ángel ESP 1968 M 2 2 60 122
350 RONCAGLIOLO Federico ITA 1979 M 2 2 60 167
350 YANG Zhida CHN 1994 M 2 2 60 216
350 DUFAY Arthur FRA 1990 M 2 2 60 204
350 CHUI Chi Yuen HKG M Trailsport+ / The Peak Hunter 3 2 60 223
350 JOUBERT Frederic FRA 1977 M 2 2 60 196
350 LIU Shu CHN 1973 M 3 2 60 318
350 D'ANTUONO Roberto ITA 1965 M 2 2 60 317
350 HURSON Cyril FRA 1973 M 2 2 60 282
350 CALLENS Julien FRA 1978 M 2 2 60 207
350 LAHCEN Moktar FRA 1972 M 2 2 60 219
350 VASILE Marian ROU 1976 M 2 2 60 248
350 LIU Kar Ho HKG 1981 M 3 2 60 280
350 YU Lei CHN 1978 M 2 2 60 235
350 NICAISE Christophe FRA 1980 M 2 2 60 224
350 FEDELE Domenico ITA 1963 M 2 2 60 225
350 CHAMBERS Carl GBR 1973 M 2 2 60 307
350 SOCQUET Cyprien FRA 1985 M 2 2 60 221
350 QU Huai CHN 1976 M ULTRAGEAR / QUAN^2 3 2 60 215
391 RAIMAT-QUINTANA Carles ESP 1972 M 2 2 55 191
391 LAU Kim Wai AUS 1968 M 2 2 55 312
391 LYE Ian SGP 1979 M Compressport Singapore / Simple Hydration Run Team 2 2 55 181
391 DUMAN Derya TUR 1973 M 2 2 55 337
391 PIAZZA Matteo ITA 1977 M Bradipi del Mottarone 2 2 55 285
391 VILLAJOS PUNZANO Pablo ESP 1971 M 2 2 55 226
391 SANTOS Nuno GBR M Fulham Running Club 2 2 55 227
391 YIP Yin Ting HKG 1971 M 2 2 55 224
391 COLLINI Isacco ITA 1977 M IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 2 55 212
391 MARCELLINI Matteo ITA 1974 M Atletica Casone, Noceto 2 2 55 257
391 PAVANELLO Manuel ITA 1975 M Spirito Trail ASD 2 2 55 453
391 THOMAS Christophe BEL 1976 M TraKKs Team / TraKKs / TraKKs Team 2 2 55 257
391 FRINGUELLI Claudio ITA 1980 M 2 2 55 279
391 SAISA-ARD Sanporn THA 1977 M 2 2 55 341
391 DELIAU Bastien FRA 1974 M BDMONTAGNE / DIJON TRIATHLON 2 2 55 171
391 HORIKOMI Rei JPN 1971 M 2 2 55 255
391 LI Yun CHN 1979 M 2 2 55 209
391 WEISSL Werner AUT 1975 M 2 2 55 155
391 NAVARRETE COLL Jose Miguel ESP M 2 2 55 260
391 DE MONTBEL Hugues FRA 1975 M 2 2 55 491
391 SAMWELL Ben RSA 1971 M 2 2 55 391
391 IRWIN Dan GBR 1975 M 2 2 55 435
391 BORELLA Stefano ITA 1969 M 2 2 55 471
391 BROUWER Cees NED 1971 M 2 2 55 359
391 BAWDEN Greg AUS 1985 M 2 2 55 187
391 TILLEY Brett AUS 1966 M 2 2 55 152
391 HUANG Bill CAN 1975 M 2 2 55 268
391 PETROV Petar BUL 1985 M 2 2 55 244
391 CAPILI Aleksis PHI 1977 M KingUD kin D / UltraGear Sports / Malaybalay Runners 2 2 55 344
391 VEGA-MORALES Alberto ESP 1967 M 2 2 55 250
391 TRABUCHET Ludovic FRA 1978 M Zinzin Reporter / Castries Running Club 2 2 55 265
391 TORELLI Roberto ITA 1968 M 2 2 55 354
391 BLANCHARD Romain FRA 1981 M 2 2 55 237
391 BRACCIALINI Matteo ITA 1977 M Can Gonfi 2 2 55 417
391 MATSUI Koichi JPN 1971 M 2 2 55 173
391 OREJAS Fernando ESP 1973 M 2 2 55 229
391 TENRET Vincent FRA 1988 M 2 2 55 267
391 MARTIN Antoine FRA 1984 M 2 2 55 324
391 TAN Lyonel NZL 1978 M 2 2 55 159
391 GARRÈ Luca ITA 1979 M Atletica Vallescrivia 2 2 55 341
391 MOTOC Daniel ITA 1974 M 2 2 55 414
391 VANIER Hugues FRA 1966 M 2 2 55 201
391 GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof POL 1974 M 2 2 55 227
391 LEUNG Moon-Ka HKG M 3 2 55 261
391 ZARANDIETA MENDEZ Patxi ESP 1971 M 2 2 55 293
391 WALTON Mark NZL 1970 M Joint Dynamics - Gone Running 2 2 55 249
391 FANG Zhengjie CHN 1981 M Vibram Trailrunning Team / Vibram 2 2 55 159
391 AYABE Atsushi JPN 1984 M Iwamotocho TRC 2 2 55 332
391 HAULE Julien FRA 1979 M OXYGENE BELBEUF 2 2 55 323
391 MURRU Diego ITA 1986 M 2 2 55 438
391 ROMERO-LUZARDO Alejandro ESP 1975 M 2 2 55 197
391 KONOSHITA Mitsuji CYP 1967 M 5 2 55 133
391 CUI Yongping CHN 1976 M 2 2 55 196
391 CHLADEK Roman CZE 1970 M RunSport Team / RunSport Team 2 2 55 198
391 SAYLES Chris GBR 1979 M 2 2 55 335
391 CAMPA Matjaz SLO 1962 M 2 2 55 291
391 BARROS Domingos POR 1971 M Amigos da montanha 2 2 55 347
391 CARAUX Marco POR 1977 M Cerveira Team Running/Clube Celtas do Minho 2 2 55 137
391 LEE Benjamin GBR 1986 M 2 2 55 162
391 MOTA Joao POR 1971 M Quinta de Soalheiro / Strendure Running Team 2 2 55 258
451 TRUNDLEY Tony GBR 1966 M 2 2 50 127
451 FUNG Hiu Lap Lawrence HKG 1979 M 2 2 50 598
451 THOMAS Joel NZL 1981 M 2 2 50 186
451 CASATI Matteo ITA 1979 M Scais3038 2 2 50 297
451 XIAO Bing CHN 1970 M 2 2 50 378
451 KWONG Hoi Tik HKG 1976 M 2 2 50 371
451 SHEN Xiaoyang CHN 1981 M 2 2 50 336
451 WONG Pui Keung HKG 1981 M 2 2 50 294
451 CHOW Tat Chi HKG 1958 M 2 2 50 385
451 TANSLEY Shawn AUS 1974 M 2 2 50 206
451 NG Chern MAS 1985 M 2 2 50 173
451 LEUNG Kin Wai HKG M Mountastic 4 2 2 50 347
451 HUMPHREY Andy GBR 1973 M 2 2 50 311
451 DUPUIS Thomas BEL 1984 M ESM 2 2 50 485
451 LEBOLE Enrico ITA 1979 M 2 2 50 362
451 KOBAYASHI Oku JPN 1979 M 2 2 50 294
451 HICKS Gareth GBR 1976 M 2 2 50 395
451 MEJÍAS-PITTI Julio ESP M 2 2 50 685
451 MORAIS Ivo POR 1976 M 2 2 50 301
451 HERNANDEZ-RAMOS Esteban ESP 1977 M 2 2 50 401
451 FERNANDES Ricardo POR 1985 M 2 2 50 252
451 BRUGNARA Fabio ITA 1973 M 2 2 50 306
451 BOGGIAN Massimiliano ITA 1964 M Ossola Sky-Running 2 2 50 397
451 STAHALA Martin GER 1974 M Alpenrunners 3 2 50 388
451 PERŠAK Boštjan SLO 1969 M 2 2 50 391
451 LEKSE Toni SLO M NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE / NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE / NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE 2 2 50 139
451 BENVENUTI Vittorio ITA M 2 2 50 286
451 FILIPOWICZ Marcin POL 1971 M 2 2 50 628
451 TSUKIOKA Takashi JPN 1973 M 2 2 50 197
451 ALVES Nuno POR 1974 M 2 2 50 285
451 KOBYLARCZYK Sebastian POL 1977 M 2 2 50 276
451 DALLIMORE Ed AUS 1984 M 2 2 50 260
451 VIOTTO Giuseppe ITA 1964 M 2 2 50 631
451 LI Xiaoyu CHN 1988 M YMT Trail 2 2 50 233
451 CHEUNG KIN HUNG Billy HKG 1970 M Firstcut Studios ltd. / Faithwalkers Hong Kong 2 2 50 157
451 SMERECIUC Paul ROU 1972 M 2 2 50 377
451 PŁAWECKI Leszek POL 1973 M STC / PSZCZYNA / SPORTRUN.PL / PSZCZYNA BIEGA 2 2 50 188
451 KELSO Greg AUS 1973 M 2 2 50 549
451 POLLIEN Christian FRA 1967 M 2 2 50 510
451 LI Long CHN 1984 M Columbia 2 2 50 292
451 MOLINES Francisco ESP 1978 M 2 2 50 171
451 PACHECO Paulo POR 1981 M #letsrunazores 2 2 50 299
451 PAN Junyang CHN 1989 M 2 2 50 211
451 FINN Adharanand KEN 1974 M 2 2 50 366
451 CHALON Jacky BEL 1963 M 2 2 50 564
451 KUKKONEN Jukka FIN 1962 M La Sportiva Team Finland / La Sportiva Team Finland / La Sportiva Team Finland 2 2 50 131
451 MEZA Sergio-Anibal MEX 1974 M 2 2 50 233
451 SKOWRON Radoslaw POL 1978 M 2 2 50 277
451 OLDHAM Ian GBR 1973 M Swaledale Runners 2 2 50 513
451 BIZZI Daniele ITA 1975 M Il ponte scandicci 2 2 50 335
451 ZAGLI Fabio ITA 1969 M 2 2 50 337
451 CIPRIANI Simone ITA 1964 M 2 2 50 335
451 PIESSENS Ritchie NED 1982 M 2 2 50 484
451 HOYAS-JIMENEZ Luis ESP 1957 M 2 2 50 183
451 FERNANDEZ-QUINTANILLA Rafael ESP 1981 M 2 2 50 486
451 GUOYI Xu CHN 1974 M 2 2 50 218
451 KULIKOV Roman RUS 1985 M 2 2 50 127
451 LETE Pascal BEL 1958 M les coureurs célestes 2 2 50 207
451 LE HERISSIER Jean-Marie FRA 1968 M 2 2 50 244
451 MURARI Alessandro ITA 1983 M 2 2 50 480
451 ESPINAR-GARCIA Francisco-Javier ESP 1976 M 2 2 50 219
451 HERSTEK Jakub SVK 1992 M 2 2 50 343
451 KWONG Chi Chun Rickie HKG M Faithwalkers 2 2 50 327
451 LUISETTO Maurizio ITA 1974 M 2 2 50 525
451 DULONG-DE ROSNAY Nicolas SUI 1982 M 2 2 50 279
451 SIRACUSA Alfonso ITA 1964 M 2 2 50 459
451 WILLOCQ Jean FRA 1977 M aucun / GRAVITY Running Experience 2 2 50 266
451 CHAN Po Ming HKG M ThePeakHunter 2 2 50 326
451 TORRES-LEDESMA Jose ESP 1980 M 2 2 50 220
520 LAPA DA SILVA Ricardo Filipe POR 1992 M 2 2 45 280
520 HUANG Christopher USA 1972 M 2 2 45 488
520 GORECKI Rafal POL 1978 M 2 2 45 766
520 CHI Jeffrey HKG 1973 M 2 2 45 224
520 ANTONUCCI Pascal FRA 1985 M 2 2 45 250
520 DI GIANNANTONIO Gianluca ITA 1967 M 2 2 45 801
520 SOUSA Rui POR 1969 M 2 2 45 128
520 ARMANINI Oscar ITA 1975 M 2 2 45 665
520 VODNAR Adam FRA 1977 M 2 2 45 520
520 EBERHEIM Rainer GER 1968 M TGV Schotten 2 2 45 184
520 PINTERIČ Dejan SLO 1977 M 2 2 45 168
520 ARTIGAS-ALANA Josep ESP 1962 M GECA 2 2 45 173
520 PONCEAU Laurent FRA 1975 M 2 2 45 319
520 BOLJANIC Ivan FRA 1979 M 2 2 45 526
520 MONGKHOLMALEE Wasin THA 1980 M 2 2 45 362
520 BONNEF Denis FRA 1956 M 2 2 45 533
520 SALVI Riccardo ITA 1965 M 2 2 45 765
520 FOULQUIER Philippe FRA 1967 M 2 2 45 411
520 CARTELLI Walter ITA 1953 M no / Road Runners club Milano 2 2 45 583
520 MOULLEC Jean-Claude FRA 1971 M 2 2 45 348
520 BROWN Simon GBR 1980 M 3 2 45 199
520 KWOK Man Ho HKG 1984 M 2 2 45 260
520 MOTOYA Kouji JPN 1982 M 2 2 45 552
520 ARKARESVIMUN Vaivit THA 1978 M 2 2 45 393
520 KOTAI Victor ROU 1988 M 2 2 45 447
520 PISTILLO Sergio ITA 1979 M 2 2 45 552
520 CHUNG David SGP 1970 M 2 2 45 411
520 MARINONI Marco ITA 1979 M 2 2 45 566
520 WANG Michael AUS 1977 M 2 2 45 318
520 MIZUI Yoshimitsu JPN 1971 M Team Parismarathon / Ahiru Club 2 2 45 606
520 NG Howard HKG 1979 M 2 2 45 486
520 PARANT Paul FRA 1988 M 2 2 45 703
520 LEE Cheuk Hin Raymond HKG 1978 M 2 2 45 473
520 JAMET Alexandre FRA 1977 M 2 2 45 494
520 SEVIN Claude FRA 1953 M 2 2 45 755
520 GUELFF Thierry FRA 1963 M Courir à Seyssins/Seyssinet 2 2 45 436
520 CIRBIAN Jesus ESP 1984 M 2 2 45 438
520 HSIEH Menghan Roger TPE 1982 M 2 2 45 636
520 BERCO Iulian MDA 1975 M 2 2 45 471
520 ROLL Jorge CHI 1959 M 2 2 45 435
520 MALGARINI Matteo ITA 1982 M 2 2 45 427
520 FOWELL Mark GBR 1962 M 2 2 45 400
520 PETRONE Michele ITA 1971 M team animatrail 2 2 45 356
520 TACORONTE-VIDAL Ruben ESP 1974 M 2 2 45 406
520 SCHREIBER Tobias GER 1979 M 2 2 45 410
520 GONZALEZ-AMADOR Alvaro ESP 1985 M Bichillo Runner 2 2 45 418
520 KOPCZYŃSKI Leszek POL 1970 M 2 2 45 473
520 ZIMMERMANN Andre GER 1970 M 2 2 45 517
520 AMARI Ken JPN 1966 M 2 2 45 368
520 LE DORTZ Romain FRA 1990 M 2 2 45 239
520 WONG Sek Fong SGP 1956 M 2 2 45 605
520 ZHANG Ming CHN 1981 M 2 2 45 364
520 ERMETI Francesco ITA 1974 M 2 2 45 576
520 TONTI Daniele ITA 1977 M 2 2 45 509
520 SPECHT Mikolaj POL 1976 M 2 2 45 706
520 GARREAU Charles FRA 1992 M 2 2 45 504
520 HUBER Dan AUS 1979 M 2 2 45 248
520 SUDDABY Matt NZL 1972 M 2 2 45 239
520 LEUNG Kwai-Wah HKG 1969 M 2 2 45 351
520 SATO Takashi JPN 1977 M 2 2 45 342
520 LEMS Hans NED 1962 M 2 2 45 704
520 NOGUCHI Kenji JPN 1961 M 2 2 45 311
520 MANCINI Marco ITA 1986 M 2 2 45 577
520 BLANC Alain FRA 1961 M 2 2 45 640
520 MURMANN Oliver GER 1986 M 2 2 45 358
520 MAILLOCHON David FRA 1967 M Entraid49 2 2 45 327
520 SOMA Alessandro ITA 1986 M 2 2 45 709
520 PIZZA Roberto ITA 1973 M 2 2 45 721
520 XIAO Shuai CHN 1986 M 2 2 45 354
520 BERGAMIN Fabio ITA 1978 M 2 2 45 571
520 JOHANSEN Per DEN 1974 M 2 2 45 310
520 MARSHALL Daniel AUS 1976 M 2 2 45 326
520 LER Edward SGP 1976 M 3 2 45 348
520 ODE Yasuhisa JPN 1968 M 2 2 45 293
520 ASLAN Alp TUR 1975 M 2 2 45 152
520 COLOMBO Paolo ITA 1987 M 2 2 45 435
520 HELAINE Anthony FRA 1977 M 2 2 45 347
520 CHENG Kuo-Pin TPE 1971 M 2 2 45 391
520 HILLS Marc GBR 1976 M 2 2 45 656
520 MOK Chi Yuen HKG M 2 2 45 381
520 TASSINARI Fred CAN 1971 M 2 2 45 769
520 TURNER Stephen GBR 1962 M 2 2 45 437
520 MARINOVIC Tomislav CRO 1986 M 2 2 45 714
520 CHING Tak Cheung HKG 1975 M Team Columbia HK / Columbia Sportswear 2 2 45 388
604 MARTÍNEZ-CABEZAS Martin ESP 1975 M 2 2 40 510
604 BARTHELEMY Antoine FRA M 2 2 40 304
604 FUJII Takeyuki JPN 1976 M 2 2 40 456
604 STUDENÝ Lubomír CZE 1967 M Oddil 2015 2 2 40 248
604 DUBSKY Zbynek CZE 1972 M 2 2 40 233
604 HIRATA Keisuke JPN 1965 M 2 2 40 176
604 CAMINITA Vincenzo ITA 1966 M 2 2 40 784
604 BERTONI Eros ITA 1977 M 2 2 40 892
604 PELLIZZER Massimo ITA 1974 M ASD Scarpebianche 2 2 40 869
604 TANAKA Yoshikazu JPN 1979 M Team Paris Marathon Ahiru Club / Team Paris Marathon Ahiru Club 2 2 40 626
604 BIASINO Fabrice BEL 1977 M 3 2 40 153
604 TRIBODET Benoit FRA 1968 M 2 2 40 438
604 RZEPNIEWSKI Łukasz POL 1979 M 2 2 40 1001
604 GRILLON Julien FRA 1983 M 2 2 40 437
604 BRODIE Adam AUS 1981 M 2 2 40 633
604 SUN Zhe CHN 1977 M 2 2 40 407
604 KEUNG Yin Kei HKG 1982 M 2 2 40 285
604 HAMAMOTO Shingo JPN 1974 M 2 2 40 309
604 REGIMBART Philippe FRA 1964 M 2 2 40 1020
604 RODRIGUEZ-BUTRAGUEÑO Jose-Antonio ESP 1972 M 2 2 40 281
604 DUCERF Franck FRA 1965 M 2 2 40 745
604 JAWORSKI Marcin POL 1978 M 3 2 40 495
604 FUNG Sze Ming HKG 1975 M 2 2 40 792
604 TSUI Yuk Ming HKG M 2 2 40 685
604 CHEN Yueliang CHN 1968 M 2 2 40 746
604 LEE Chesic KOR 1972 M supermarket114 3 2 40 904
604 SLEZIAK Maciej POL 1984 M 2 2 40 951
604 IZUTANI Koji JPN 1978 M 2 2 40 833
604 NARITA Jo JPN 1970 M 2 2 40 577
604 PITAK Dokprom THA 1974 M #ประหยัดรันเนอร์ 2 2 40 577
604 SOH Hian Lim MAS 1965 M 2 2 40 112
604 BERTINI Massimiliano ITA 1973 M Amici dello Sport Podistica Castanese 2 2 40 877
604 SAWAI Yutaka JPN 1985 M 2 2 40 217
604 SAKAI Tomokazu JPN 1976 M 2 2 40 654
604 TELLIER Nicolas FRA 1977 M 2 2 40 244
604 TANTISAN Watcharin THA 1980 M 2 2 40 822
604 QUEK Kok Kwang SGP 1975 M 2 2 40 567
604 HO Joey HKG M 2 2 40 446
604 STROZZI Vladimiro ITA 1957 M 2 2 40 1068
604 SHIMONISHI Lane USA 1972 M 2 2 40 192
604 WATANABE Atsushi JPN 1976 M 2 2 40 407
604 ORR David CAN 1977 M 2 2 40 443
604 HO Hui Hin HKG 1984 M 2 2 40 949
604 LO Sik Chi HKG 1956 M 2 2 40 939
604 WANG Yuan CHN 1981 M 2 2 40 454
604 TOMCZYK Marcin POL 1973 M 2 2 40 200
604 GRASSINI Cesare-Giovanni ITA 1975 M 3 2 40 440
604 HEARNE Matthew GBR 1975 M Serpentine 2 2 40 900
604 MORIMOTO Kazuki JPN 1986 M 2 2 40 607
604 CHEUNG Chun Hoo Anson HKG M 2 2 40 755
604 SHIOZAWA Hideyuki JPN 1961 M 2 2 40 668
604 SIPS Robin BEL 1986 M 2 2 40 474
604 XIAN Jun CAN 1964 M 3 2 40 638
604 MAZZAGLIA Pietro BEL 1974 M 4 2 40 1006
604 SZEKIN Sashachu HKG 1970 M 2 2 40 192
604 SZABO Bela HUN 1963 M 2 2 40 999
604 CLEMOT Christophe FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 841
604 VRANARIČIĆ Marijo CRO 1975 M 2 2 40 189
604 SURIJAN Renato CRO 1983 M 2 2 40 188
604 CASSIERS Michel BEL 1959 M 2 2 40 343
604 HINMAN Martin GBR 1976 M 2 2 40 629
604 SHAFIEE Mir CAN 1969 M 2 2 40 402
604 GABRIELLI Francesco ITA M A.S.D. TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE 2 2 40 821
604 ZHOU Bin CHN 1981 M adidas 2 2 40 670
604 NOIROT Laurent FRA 1976 M 2 2 40 998
604 ALVAREZ EIROS Eduardo ESP 1974 M 2 2 40 391
604 MUNOZ Patrick AUS 1973 M 2 2 40 269
604 WILKINSON James GBR 1973 M 2 2 40 307
604 LEE Cheuk-Wai-Dominic HKG 1986 M 2 2 40 595
604 QUEROL OLCINA Joan ESP 1973 M 2 2 40 416
604 PATTISON Gary GBR 1986 M Derwent Valley Trail Runners 2 2 40 830
604 CYBRIWSKY Adrian USA M 3 2 40 319
604 SIKORA Grzegorz POL 1974 M McBiegacze 3 2 40 143
604 LAU Sing-Yau HKG M 3 2 40 599
604 BOYER Jonathan FRA 1986 M 2 2 40 552
604 LOY Chee Leong MAS 1963 M 2 2 40 665
604 KONUMA Akira JPN 1973 M 3 2 40 746
604 NONOMURA Shinsuke JPN 1978 M 2 2 40 616
604 JI Hae-Woon KOR 1959 M 2 2 40 548
604 PEREZ RUANO Angel ESP 1985 M 2 2 40 440
604 SAK Kai Yau HKG 1980 M 2 2 40 535
604 GAU Jiahorng TPE 1974 M 2 2 40 398
604 WONG Wai Shing HKG M 2 2 40 625
604 LO Yuk Shun HKG 1964 M 2 2 40 778
604 NGAI Wa Luk HKG M 2 2 40 331
604 ASSUNCAO Pedro POR 1974 M 2 2 40 467
604 SATAKE Masaaki JPN 1970 M 2 2 40 514
604 JAMOIS Sebastien FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 839
604 CHUANG Min-Chao TPE 1983 M 2 2 40 609
604 CHEW Denis AUS 1958 M 3 2 40 303
604 RODEGHIERO Luigi ITA 1972 M 2 2 40 789
604 BRUNO Paolo ITA 1977 M 2 2 40 1045
604 GUAN Zhiqiang CHN 1978 M 2 2 40 590
604 AKI Hirohito JPN 1974 M 2 2 40 797
604 LAMBERTI Carmine ITA 1989 M 2 2 40 163
604 PAN Rukan CHN 1981 M 2 2 40 602
604 CZAPSKI Piotr POL 1965 M 2 2 40 508
604 LUBIENSKI Wojciech POL 1977 M 2 2 40 612
604 SADIE Chris RSA 1982 M 2 2 40 552
604 LO Chiu Sun HKG 1960 M 2 2 40 566
604 GROSSO Roberto ITA 1964 M 2 2 40 161
604 RINDAHL Johnny NOR 1961 M 2 2 40 491
604 JOASSART Martin BEL 1978 M 2 2 40 721
604 SUN Guangjun CHN 1970 M 2 2 40 413
604 SU Kuo Hua TPE M Taiwan 2 2 40 562
709 KOTSIARIS Stefanos GRE 1985 M 2 2 35 182
709 SALAMON Elvis CRO 1972 M 3 2 35 195
709 NUZZI Pier-Francesco ITA 1967 M TC PARIOLI 2 2 35 208
709 REPETTO Vittorio ITA 1967 M 2 2 35 915
709 SIBAL Joseph PHI 1983 M 2 2 35 809
709 TSE Wan Yin HKG 1979 M 2 2 35 898
709 YAMANE Satoshi JPN 1971 M 3 2 35 549
709 STARK Jurgen GER 1983 M LA Sonneberg 2 2 35 477
709 BERSANI Gianni ITA 1967 M 2 2 35 865
709 AU Yan Hei Antony HKG 1983 M 2 2 35 1065
709 PINSUVANA Kanin THA 1978 M 2 2 35 484
709 LAW Wai Man HKG 1958 M 2 2 35 1008
709 CASTELLANA Doriano ITA 1970 M 2 2 35 866
709 XU Wenwei CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 523
709 NERVI Massimo ITA 1971 M TEAM MARTIN 10ZEROUNO 2 2 35 820
709 LEE Ying Kit HKG 1972 M 2 2 35 820
709 YEUNG Wing Kent HKG 1984 M 2 2 35 832
709 KNIGHT Ian GBR 1968 M 2 2 35 528
709 SALVO-PODEROS Angel ESP 1956 M 2 2 35 400
709 XU Jinsong CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 663
709 COSTA MOREIRA Sergio POR 1979 M Blue O 2 2 35 642
709 PI Jerry USA M 2 2 35 577
709 BOYLE David IRL 1974 M 2 2 35 555
709 ROSSIAUD Alain FRA 1971 M 2 2 35 285
709 GUERIOT Fabrice FRA 1973 M 4 2 35 492
709 TAMEZAWA Ichirou JPN 1970 M 2 2 35 756
709 TSE Hon-Shing HKG 1959 M 2 2 35 627
709 CHAN Man Kit HKG 1981 M 3 2 35 759
709 AIZAWA Masakazu JPN 1972 M 2 2 35 729
709 DESGEORGE Eric FRA 1964 M Running Evasion / Team trail cote bleue 2 2 35 203
709 LEE Joe HKG M 2 2 35 770
709 CHEN Hongming CHN 1981 M 2 2 35 629
709 JO Yong-Gook KOR 1969 M 2 2 35 996
709 TORRES MARTINEZ Luis Carlos ESP 1983 M 2 2 35 705
709 VAZQUEZ Javier ESP 1979 M 2 2 35 708
709 WONG James Chun HKG M 4 Onigiri 2 2 35 470
709 O'CONNELL Desmond IRL 1962 M Tomaree Trotters 2 2 35 343
709 WARUNCHAICHANA Wittaya THA 1978 M Trailway / Trailway 2 2 35 771
709 DULCET GENARO Josep ESP 1950 M 2 2 35 655
709 POURCHET Franck FRA 1978 M 2 2 35 335
709 QUINN Richard AUS M 2 2 35 312
709 MIYAWAKI Katsuaki JPN 1978 M 2 2 35 674
709 MCGREGOR Ian AUS 1958 M 2 2 35 717
709 ZHANG Zheng CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 726
709 TANG Siu Kei HKG 1971 M 3 2 35 684
709 BROWNE Glen NZL 1973 M 2 2 35 225
709 FAIRBAIRN Matthew AUS 1990 M 2 2 35 364
709 CHIEN Yi-Kang TPE 1972 M 2 2 35 775
709 CHAN Lai Yin HKG 1975 M 2 2 35 748
709 POON Lin Sing HKG 1967 M 2 2 35 837
709 HUANG Qiang CHN 1985 M 2 2 35 512
709 KOMATSU Takeo JPN 1965 M 2 2 35 888
709 TSE Ka Chun HKG 1977 M 2 2 35 878
709 SHIDARAKU Atsushi JPN 1963 M 2 2 35 935
709 LEE Kam Wah HKG M 2 2 35 894
709 QIU Zhijiang CHN 1975 M 2 2 35 872
709 CHEN Xi CHN 1983 M 2 2 35 626
709 WONG Kwok Keung HKG 1965 M 2 2 35 679
709 LOPES Lino MAC 1977 M 2 2 35 617
709 CAMPODONICO Nicolas FRA 1980 M ASPTT Nice 2 2 35 414
709 CHERUBINI Thomas FRA 1997 M 2 2 35 427
709 CHAN Pak Yu HKG 1977 M 2 2 35 618
709 FERNANDEZ Mark PHI M 2 2 35 239
709 LUČIĆ Branko SRB 1987 M 2 2 35 236
773 AYLLON Jean-Christophe FRA 1968 M 2 2 30 585
773 WU Ji CHN 1973 M 2 2 30 200
773 HASHIUCHI Kazuo JPN 1969 M 2 2 30 1209
773 OINUMA Shiro JPN 1972 M 2 2 30 1063
773 LYSIONOK Sergej LTU 1986 M Cyprus Trail Runners 2 2 30 486
773 MICHALAK Slawomir POL 1967 M 2 2 30 182
773 DEL SAL Carlo Fabrizio ITA 1965 M 2 2 30 1124
773 CHAN Wai HKG M 2 2 30 1041
773 LO Ka Lam HKG M 3 2 30 1158
773 SIRILERTPORNCHAI Pichet THA M KATT 2 2 30 1177
773 YANG Qiaocun CHN 1981 M 2 2 30 886
773 ERAVCI Ibrahim TUR 1973 M 2 2 30 201
773 MATSUHIRO Tadashi JPN 1959 M 2 2 30 822
773 SHEN Gai-Lee TPE 1963 M W.C.Family 2 2 30 853
773 WÁNG Péng CHN 1975 M 2 2 30 966
773 LEE Fo Chung HKG 1968 M 2 2 30 1070
773 KORIC Franjo CRO 1974 M 2 2 30 237
773 SHIROKURA Masaji JPN 1959 M 2 2 30 252
773 TAMO Junichirou JPN 1979 M 2 2 30 1044
773 GREVELUND Christian DEN 1971 M 2 2 30 181
773 PHONYIAM Ekkaphon THA 1985 M 2 2 30 1151
773 LIU Futing CHN 1987 M 2 2 30 899
773 FAN Yucai CHN 1984 M 2 2 30 879
773 MENG Qingxin CHN 1978 M 2 2 30 1069
773 MARTIN Thomas William AUS 1956 M 2 2 30 809
773 WINGKY Mochammad INA 1964 M MPCB 2 2 30 226
799 SAMUTTHONG Itthipol THA 1967 M 2 2 25 1280
799 TSOI Tong Hoo Tony CAN 1964 M 2 2 25 382
799 YAMAMOTO Masatake JPN 1958 M 2 2 25 195
802 SU Wei xiong CHN 1981 M 2 2 20 892
802 LIM Tian Seng Kenny SGP 1969 M 2 2 20 931
802 MAK Chi Shing HKG 1965 M 2 2 20 1510