UTWT Men's ranking 2018

  Family name Name Nationality Birthdate Sex Team/Club # races # retained races Points Best general ranking
1 CAPELL Pau ESP 1991 M THE NORTH FACE / THE NORTH FACE 5 2 1865 1
2 GAMITO Jordi ESP 1981 M Compressport International 2 2 1571 3
3 QI Min CHN 1988 M Salomon 2 2 1565 1
4 BOWMAN Dylan USA 1986 M The North Face 3 2 1400 1
5 MACCHI Andrea ITA 1986 M Eolo Kratos 2 2 1385 1
6 RONIMOISS Andris LAT 1984 M Inov8 | Isostar | Suunto | / Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / Rieksti 2 2 1350 1
7 HALL Damian GBR 1975 M Inov-8 3 2 1346 2
8 RESTORP Petter SWE 1977 M 3 2 1241 4
9 GRINIUS Gediminas LTU 1979 M VIBRAM / Team VIBRAM 2 2 1240 5
10 HUAMAN Remigio PER 1983 M Nike 2 2 1232 6
11 CLAVERY Erik FRA 1980 M CAP Outdoor - ArtiCréations / Sodebo-EffinovSport / TUB 2 2 1230 8
12 REED Cody USA 1991 M Coconino Cowboys / Under Armour 2 2 1225 2
13 MAYER Alexandre FRA 1979 M Isostar 3 2 1221 6
14 HAMMOND Mark USA 1985 M Altra 2 2 1201 3
15 DOMINGUEZ-LEDO Javier ESP 1974 M TEAM VIBRAM 3 2 1195 2
16 JONES Harry GBR 1989 M Hoka One One / Runivore 5 2 1144 3
17 GRASEL Florian AUT 1981 M trailbeard 2 2 1142 1
18 OGLY Krystian POL 1977 M Kulinarna Strona Mocy/KB Sobótka 4 2 1132 12
19 CURMER Gregoire FRA 1990 M Compressport International 4 2 1090 4
20 GIBLIN Paul GBR 1977 M Compressport International 3 2 1086 1
21 YU Yunhui CHN 1973 M 2 2 1081 3
22 RIERA Isaac ESP 1991 M HG AML Sport 2 2 1064 10
23 FRAGUELA Alejandro ESP M ARISTA PRO TEAM 2 2 1034 7
24 MASTROTTO Roberto ITA 1987 M Team La Sportiva / La Sportiva 2 2 1023 15
25 BACKHAUSEN Majell AUS 1987 M 2 2 1012 10
26 LUTZARDO David ESP 1983 M Team Sport HG - Amlsport 2 2 999 3
27 DAVIES Brendan AUS 1977 M Inov-8 2 2 971 1
28 VAN DER ZON Peter NED 1991 M 2 2 955 3
29 ZLABYS Vaidas LTU 1986 M La Sportiva TEAM / La Sportiva 2 2 945 4
30 FREITAS Francisco POR 1976 M 3 2 932 9
31 KOZYR Mikhail RUS 1981 M 2 2 919 17
32 SHERPA Sange NEP 1981 M Team instinct 6 2 913 6
33 OSE Kazufumi JPN 1981 M salomon suunto gontex 4 2 910 6
34 LI Kuo CHN 1987 M Columbia 3 2 875 12
35 LEJEUNE Arnaud FRA 1979 M HOKA one one, Compressport, + watt produits énergétique , Sport 2000 Anthy sur leman / Lou tavan 2 2 866 16
36 SCOTNEY Marcus GBR 1974 M MONTANE, Scott Running 2 2 865 2
37 KRAH Matthias GER 1985 M Compressport /Altra Running Germany / LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg 2 2 863 14
38 ANDREWS Justin USA 1984 M WAA Elite / WAA Ultra 3 2 856 11
39 DI GIACOMO Fabio ITA 1979 M Eolo Team / Runners Valbossa 2 2 850 18
40 HENRI Sebastien FRA 1980 M 2 2 823 16
41 JOYEUX-BOUILLON Arthur FRA 1994 M Compressport International / Compressport-La Rosière 1850 / Compressport International 2 2 819 8
42 THERY Jonathan FRA 1985 M Salomon Asl 2 2 814 15
43 BALANCHE Herve FRA 1979 M 2 2 812 8
44 DOI Takashi JPN 1981 M 2 2 794 7
45 OLSON Tim USA 1983 M Adidas Terrex 2 2 792 15
46 GREIG Kyle GBR 1985 M 2 2 772 4
47 WILLCOCK Patrick RSA 1976 M Pilatus Aircraft ltd 2 2 766 15
48 FERRARI Ugo FRA 1992 M Pyreneus Trail / Altra - Endur'activ - Swix - LCF 3 2 761 11
49 ELLIS John AUS 1978 M Gone Running-Joint Dynamics 2 2 732 6
50 SMOLNIKAR Aljosa SLO 1977 M Hoka One One Slovenia / Hoka One One / Hoka One One Slovenia 2 2 729 5
51 DUJARDIN Vincent FRA 1983 M Team du Caillou / Les Chtis Marathoniens de Wallers Arenberg 2 2 726 26
52 TIDD John ESP 1963 M Hoka 4 2 710 14
53 TSANG Siu Keung HKG 1978 M the north face / the north face 2 2 709 12
54 DENG Guomin CHN 1989 M salomon / salomon / salomon 3 2 706 10
55 RINGLED Kenneth USA 1981 M 2 2 688 4
56 ROUANET Renaud FRA 1978 M Team Instinct Trail France / Team Instinct Trail, Les Saisies 2 2 684 11
57 VIARD Tony FRA 1984 M vittel triathlon 2 2 667 29
57 GONCALVES Hugo POR 1989 M Trail Team Bifase / SatecnosolOutdoor 2 2 667 30
59 LECURU Thibaut FRA 1982 M 2 2 655 11
60 KRASNOUSOV Victor RUS 1985 M 2 2 654 19
61 MOLIN Ivano ITA 1973 M TEAM SCARPA MICO PEGGIORI / SCARPA-MICO-OSPREY-ALPINAMENTE / U.S. TRE CIME AURONZO 2 2 635 22
62 FORBES Rob GBR 1982 M 2 2 634 5
63 HAAHEIM Lars-Olaf NOR 1973 M Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 631 4
64 SIKORA Sebastian POL 1976 M Acel Osteo-Sport / Acel Osteo-Sport / Acel Osteo-Sport 2 2 615 24
65 RUIZ OLLER Lluis ESP 1988 M 2 2 609 16
66 MATSUNAGA Hiroaki JPN 1980 M THE NORTH FACE 3 2 579 15
66 LUJAN Agustin ESP 1978 M HG-AML TEAM 2 2 579 8
68 FELCH Florian GER 1982 M Team TRAIL Magazin / SCOTT Sports 2 2 575 44
69 GIL-LOPEZ Roberto ESP 1976 M waa ultraequipament / WAA and NUTRINOVEX 2 2 574 5
70 FREI Patrick SUI 1975 M 2 2 570 23
71 MARIN Jérémie FRA 1991 M Ravanel & Co / Compressport France 2 2 568 21
72 BOYLE Anthony AUS 1979 M 2 2 565 19
73 ARRO Luca ITA 1983 M 3 2 554 37
74 COLLISON Kim GBR 1980 M Raidlight UK / Borrowdale 2 2 544 19
74 MOORE Doug NZL 1986 M 3 2 544 22
76 CESPEDES Florencio ESP 1980 M 2 2 531 10
77 KUKUL Kemal TUR 1965 M 2 2 530 14
78 BARRETT Luke AUS 1988 M 2 2 511 20
79 KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir POL 1982 M - / Banda Grudnia 4 2 499 31
80 KLEIN Guillaume FRA 1987 M RUN GREEN / ESTY 2 2 494 32
81 LI Haifeng CHN 1977 M 2 2 489 43
82 MCCONNELL Andrew AUS 1983 M 3 2 482 24
83 ARROYO MORENO Gines ESP 1979 M Espuña Trail 2 2 479 22
84 CERDEIRA Frederico POR 1981 M BergOutdoor / AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 2 2 478 34
85 RITCEY Jeremy CAN 1975 M Salomon HK 2 2 474 32
86 MOLDOVEANU Daniel ROU 1984 M 3 2 473 13
87 AMBROSINI Luca ITA 1984 M 2 2 472 45
88 DENEFFE Guillaume BEL 1983 M 2 2 470 35
89 MACDONALD Hamish AUS 1981 M 2 2 464 7
89 BARGER Dan USA 1965 M 2 2 464 52
91 MOSEIKA Edvardas LTU 1989 M 2 2 463 22
92 PUYOU Baptiste FRA 1981 M Gone Running/Joint Dynamics 2 2 454 31
92 PETRUT Alex-Cosmin ROU 1987 M 2 2 454 7
94 LINDQVIST Morgan SWE 1982 M Run Crew 2 2 451 8
95 CONVERT Jean-Marc FRA 1971 M 2 2 449 31
95 GEZELA Mariusz POL 1980 M Euforia Biegacza Team 2 2 449 45
97 MCMILLAN Will GBR 1983 M 2 2 446 8
98 TANG Eric AUS 1981 M 2 2 431 59
99 SASS Alexander GER 1978 M CMBM 2 2 426 39
100 STIPCEVIC Josip CRO 1980 M 2 2 419 6
101 MEREDITH Joel USA 1974 M 2 2 417 28
102 BAEZ ALEMAN Carlos ESP 1978 M 2 2 416 61
103 WARREN Christian GBR 1975 M 3 2 414 26
104 VIEIRA Nelson POR 1975 M CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO PORT 2 2 396 33
105 DOURNEL Yannick FRA 1987 M 2 2 395 37
106 GUERINI Luca ITA 1966 M Bione Trailers Team 2 2 391 17
107 HILL Alex GBR 1992 M 2 2 389 17
108 TURNHAM Alistair GBR 1972 M Flying Fishmongers 2 2 381 30
109 STREIT Patrick SUI 1975 M 2 2 375 29
110 NIMER Federico ARG 1985 M 2 2 373 10
111 KAMENDY Marian SVK 1972 M Forcarunning 3 2 362 78
112 DORPH Joseph AUS 1994 M 2 2 360 33
112 PROULX Jean-Philippe CAN 1985 M 2 2 360 61
114 CASELLI Cristian ITA 1987 M - / uisp chianciano 2 2 358 54
115 DAN Stefan ROU 1976 M 3 2 354 29
116 ALCAIDE-RIVAS Fali ESP 1977 M Trail running melilla 2 2 347 36
117 NORTON Howard AUS 1962 M Adelaide Harriers .Trails SA 2 2 342 36
118 DEDOURS Maxime FRA 1967 M 2 2 341 52
119 HACKEL Robert GER 1978 M DOA endurance team 2 2 340 51
120 KIRSCHNER Markus AUT 1983 M 2 2 333 21
121 DRILLING Carsten GER M Trail Magazin / Scott-Sports, Thywear / Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel 2 2 327 38
122 XU Qiang CHN 1981 M ACRG 2 2 326 36
123 GRY Nicolas FRA 1978 M UNNORMALTRAIL / UNNORMALTRAIL / ASSA 2 2 316 47
124 VONHOFF Bart AUS M 2 2 312 35
125 PHEZ Jeremy FRA 1981 M 2 2 311 54
126 SERAFINI Jean-Pierre LUX 1967 M 2 2 308 58
127 WHITEHEAD Dan AUS 1989 M 2 2 293 75
128 ROBINSON Jason GBR 1966 M MKRC 2 2 290 44
128 MOODY Nathan USA 1976 M 2 2 290 6
130 ALVELAIS GONZALEZ Joseluis MEX 1981 M Gonerunning 2 2 289 42
131 BELUS Tamas HUN 1980 M Gizionok2 2 2 285 27
132 HUGHES Stuart AUS 1971 M 3 2 283 44
133 TAVARES-DE LEMOS Helder POR 1984 M Monsanto Running Team / Monsanto Running Team 3 2 281 44
134 ARENCIBIA Aaron ESP 1982 M 2 2 276 70
134 PIECHA Artur POL 1977 M HERCOG RUNNING TEAM / T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 4 2 276 24
136 ORMISTON Michael AUS 1971 M 2 2 275 58
137 JUDA Witold POL 1974 M 2 2 274 56
138 DUNIAGUE Julien FRA 1982 M 2 2 272 101
139 PENICAUD Pierre FRA 1983 M Hong Kong Sports Clinic 2 2 268 68
140 CARLONI Stefano ITA 1972 M 3 2 266 51
141 VAN COURT Sean FRA 1974 M 2 2 265 36
142 ITURRALDE Inigo ESP 1981 M 3 2 262 59
143 ALMETWALLY Ismail EGY M 2 2 260 39
144 MARMORATO Alessandro ITA 1985 M 3 2 258 50
145 TOFFOLI Piero ITA 1966 M 2 2 255 65
145 ABATE Gabriele ITA 1979 M Valsusa Running Team 2 2 255 58
147 LE SAUX Yann FRA 1978 M Gravity 2 2 253 42
148 CATHERINE Gil FRA 1970 M 2 2 252 32
148 HOSOI Kunihiro JPN 1969 M 2 2 252 42
150 WALACIK Adam POL 1994 M 2 2 251 40
150 BRUESCHWEILER Roman SUI 1975 M Bodensee Landstreicher 2 2 251 52
152 FIEDLER Dietmar AUT 1977 M 2 2 249 60
153 IGLESIAS Jose Luis ESP 1975 M 2 2 247 60
153 LEHKONEN Henri AUS 1984 M Gone Running / Joint Dynamics / T8.run 2 2 247 43
155 MESLET Pierre FRA 1984 M PROFEET / PERKIER 3 2 246 103
156 LARK Alex NZL 1980 M 2 2 243 40
157 BAJEC Matjaz SLO 1967 M 2 2 242 23
158 NAPAST Francisek SLO 1974 M 2 2 241 14
158 CHESWORTH Ammon AUS 1990 M 2 2 241 76
160 KISO Tetsuo JPN 1968 M 2 2 240 40
161 LENOIR Paul FRA 1996 M 2 2 236 99
162 DECHNIK Pierre FRA 1974 M 2 2 234 28
163 BATATA Daniel POR 1981 M Atletismo Clube da Tocha 2 2 232 51
164 ERNE Dominik SUI 1981 M tibetcafe.ch / Triathlon Club Geneva 2 2 231 112
165 GLASER Dominik AUT 1983 M 2 2 228 37
165 NOWAK Sean USA 1976 M 2 2 228 80
167 STEIDL Alexander AUT 1979 M 2 2 223 18
168 MITRANI Sebastien FRA 1978 M 2 2 222 50
169 SADAFI Mehr IRI 1980 M 2 2 221 45
170 CHUN FUNG Tam HKG 1981 M Team Columbia HK 4 2 220 71
171 HEATH Richard GBR 1971 M 2 2 218 67
172 REYNAUD Edouard FRA 1987 M 2 2 214 48
173 MORTIMER Peter GBR 1981 M 2 2 205 53
174 KOT Vladimir RUS 1985 M VENTO / VENTO / Adriaricsport 2 2 204 19
175 MONTES Ivan ESP 1987 M 2 2 203 34
175 KUCSERA Marton HUN 1973 M 2 2 203 57
177 PENKOV Konstantin GBR 1973 M Clapham Chasers 3 2 198 65
178 MARKOVIC Miha SLO 1971 M 2 2 197 68
179 MULLINS Brian IRL 1980 M St Finbarrs AC 2 2 195 89
179 NESSI Edgardo ARG 1979 M 2 2 195 24
181 PIZZORNI Nicola ITA 1983 M Atletica Barilla 2 2 192 83
182 GARCIA-MACIAS Jorge-Antonio ESP 1976 M 2 2 189 86
183 VITASSE Fernando ARG 1981 M Emabajador Altra - Scat - Weis / Scat Sports - Agua Sierra de los Padres - Altra / Gep Running Team 2 2 187 26
183 MUELLER Hanspeter SUI 1962 M 2 2 187 65
185 BONNARD Julien FRA 1979 M Overstim.s Asia 4 2 186 90
186 MARCONI Luca ITA 1978 M 2 2 184 90
187 PRIBICEVIC Roko CRO 1981 M 2 2 183 27
188 CESARE Francesco ITA 1983 M Marathon Misilmeri / Team Sicilia Ultra Trail 2 2 181 87
189 SAUER Julio CHI M TNFRC 2 2 180 28
190 POOLE James GBR 1976 M AR Endurance Sports / AR Endurance Sports 2 2 179 93
191 GU Bing CHN 1988 M Tecnica / Kailas 2 2 177 58
191 VEZENTAN Laurentiu ROU 1969 M unpicdetimpliber.ro 2 2 177 29
193 BRUTTER Florian AUT 1977 M 2 2 176 99
194 FUJII Masahiko JPN 1982 M 2 2 175 72
194 CONDE-KLETZEL Martin ARG 1972 M 2 2 175 31
196 WAWRZYNIAK Lukasz POL 1985 M 2 2 174 96
197 KENT Justin USA 1966 M 4 2 173 89
197 COGLEY Justin USA 1978 M 2 2 173 67
197 CRISAN-POP Vlad-Adrian ROU 1986 M 4 2 173 41
200 NEALE Simon NZL 1972 M 2 2 172 101
200 BLANTON James AUS 1978 M 2 2 172 71
200 VITTI Roberto ITA 1979 M 2 2 172 67
200 HUNG Ka Leung HKG 1983 M 2 2 172 63
204 DUNN Andy GBR 1977 M 2 2 171 94
205 ENGLAND Stephen GBR 1980 M Team Novo Nordisk / Novo Nordisk 2 2 168 57
205 CLARK Ben AUS 1977 M 2 2 168 66
207 HRIBAR Matej SLO 1971 M Hoka One One / Hoka one one Slovenia 2 2 164 32
207 KUBO Nobuhito JPN 1977 M Eurex, Aureo,SINANO / Fields on Earth Nokirinta 2 2 164 34
207 MORGAN Ian NZL 1970 M 2 2 164 78
210 SCHIESSL Norbert AUT 1971 M 2 2 162 56
211 LAM Shing Yip HKG 1973 M Salomon HK 2 2 161 72
212 CLAESSON Andreas SWE 1980 M 2 2 159 107
213 GIERULA Robert POL 1964 M 2 2 158 71
214 GLAZE Andrew USA 1978 M 2 2 157 36
215 BOERI Celeste ITA 1965 M 2 2 156 72
216 KOWALIK Andrzej POL 1979 M Bieg Opolski / Bezpieczny.pl / Bezpieczny.pl / Bieg Opolski 7 2 155 65
217 EGGL Wolfgang AUT 1977 M 2 2 153 105
218 LE BRAS Erwan FRA 1971 M 2 2 149 100
219 TEZAK Andrej SLO 1976 M Grmada team / Inov-8, Craft / #standupmaratonec 2 2 148 39
220 RUFINACHT Carlos Roberto ARG 1965 M 2 2 147 39
220 KORDECKI Łukasz POL 1978 M 2 2 147 110
222 GRANADO VILLACE Hector ESP 1979 M 2 2 146 106
223 KURDIJA Zoran CRO 1965 M 2 2 145 89
224 YAKIMENKO Vitaliy RUS 1986 M 2 2 143 45
225 SOVERESAN Andrei Gratian ROU 1992 M 2 2 142 43
225 GRIEGER Matthias GER 1971 M 2 2 142 53
227 NENCIU Mihai ROU 1979 M 2 2 141 77
228 FIANT Roberto Ricardo ARG 1962 M 2 2 140 43
229 KWAN Wai Chun HKG 1986 M Team Beyond Limits / The North Face Hong Kong 2 2 139 83
230 HINGERT James AUS 1981 M 2 2 138 108
230 BELAL Ahmed FRA 1974 M 2 2 138 90
232 ALFONSO Ximo ESP 1978 M AITANA TRAIL TEAM 2 2 137 49
233 DIAS LANA JR Valmir BRA 1981 M Go On Outdoor / Go On Outdoor Team 2 2 136 84
234 KINNEN Sylvain FRA 1973 M 3 2 133 115
235 BROCHARD Blaise USA 1966 M 2 2 132 56
236 MARCUS Grant RSA 1973 M 2 2 131 57
236 CHARREAU Benoist FRA 1975 M 2 2 131 87
238 CANTO VALOR Raul ESP 1977 M 2 2 128 80
239 WAITES Adam AUS 1973 M 2 2 125 130
240 BROCK Justin AUS 1974 M 2 2 124 98
241 MOSKALIK Tomasz POL 1978 M TG Sokół Zakopane 2 2 122 120
241 ROBERTS Christopher AUS 1972 M 2 2 122 103
243 TSE Sui Man HKG M 2 2 121 94
243 LEI Justo AUS M 2 2 121 104
245 AFANASENKOV Mikhail RUS 1966 M 100km.ru 2 2 120 67
245 PAJARO Paolo ITA 1958 M 2 2 120 120
245 PARY Christophe FRA 1964 M 2 2 120 92
245 WANG Yangyang CHN M 2 2 120 93
245 JERMANN Sandro SUI 1985 M 2 2 120 123
250 LOGINS Guntars LAT 1992 M 2 2 119 101
251 KRUTKRONGCHAI Knattapisit THA 1976 M AIA Vitality 2 2 118 101
252 CARVALHO Miguel POR 1984 M 2 2 117 127
253 FRACCARO Franco ITA 1971 M 2 2 116 64
254 GILBERT Francois FRA 1982 M 2 2 115 108
254 MCKINLEY Marcel HUN 1982 M 2 2 115 63
256 DE LAHITTE Hernan ARG 1965 M CorrerAyuda 2 2 114 131
257 KOVACS Adam HUN 1973 M 2 2 113 58
258 KUONG Hou Wa Chuck POR 1986 M 2 2 112 92
258 SALPISTIS Nazareno ITA 1982 M 2 2 112 59
260 FOGLIA Ivan ITA 1981 M 2 2 110 128
260 KOWALSKI Mikolaj POL 1985 M Marcin Swierc TEAM 2 2 110 125
262 WU Siqi CHN 1991 M 2 2 107 107
263 CHASE Allen CAN 1980 M 2 2 106 52
264 PARRA Juan USA 1966 M 2 2 105 141
265 KAYSIEWICZ Maciej POL 1971 M Natural Born Runners Team 2 2 103 104
265 DEPAOLI Paolo ITA 1969 M 3 2 103 109
265 WONG Wai Lun HKG M FAITHWALKERS 3 2 103 80
265 REN Dapeng CHN 1984 M 2 2 103 110
265 SAEZ-SANCHEZ David ESP 1985 M WAA ULTRA / WAA ULTRA 2 2 103 75
270 BERGERON Greg USA 1970 M 2 2 102 105
271 MARTINEZ-CARRERA Jorge PER 1988 M 4 2 101 83
271 LOSIK Eryk POL 1977 M 2 2 101 77
271 LI Ngan HKG 1979 M 3 2 101 112
274 MEDALL RAMOS Vicente ESP 1980 M 2 2 100 79
274 VIEZZI Manuel ITA 1978 M 2 2 100 69
274 TSUI Tsz Kin HKG 1984 M Team Gi / Runners Athletic Club 2 2 100 118
277 LAI Chi Ho HKG M 2 2 99 119
277 FEIK Andrej SVK 1972 M Geriatrix Rudlova 2 2 99 140
277 HURDLE Richard GBR 1974 M Cirencester AC 2 2 99 146
277 LEAL Mario POR 1974 M AZORES TRAIL RUN® / CIAIA 4 2 99 86
281 KRAVCHENKO Dmitriy UKR 1983 M 2 2 97 105
282 ROGORZ Piotr POL 1974 M 3 2 96 114
283 QU Shuai CHN 1987 M 2 2 95 143
284 AURE Loic FRA 1990 M 2 2 94 108
285 LIU Jianhang CHN 1982 M 2 2 93 117
286 BESNUS Emmanuel FRA 1973 M 4 2 92 113
286 LUCHTERS Niels NED 1978 M 2 2 92 75
288 LI Wei-Hui CHN 1983 M 2 2 91 121
289 BROSOLO Pascal ITA 1966 M 2 2 90 79
290 NIKOLOV Nikola BUL 1974 M 3 2 89 84
291 HINDS Gareth AUS 1980 M 2 2 88 126
292 VUKOTIC Dejan SLO 1973 M 2 2 87 87
292 CHEN Yuquan CHN 1983 M 2 2 87 118
294 VECINO Oscar ESP 1971 M 2 2 86 142
294 PIRKOVSKI Igor MKD 1989 M 2 2 86 89
296 BEE Hai Chun MAS 1972 M 3 2 84 132
297 MENGIN Vincent FRA 1981 M 3 2 82 153
298 GRUCKER Laurent FRA 1973 M 2 2 81 130
298 KOZIOL Krzysztof POL 1981 M 3 2 81 123
300 DARET Laurent FRA 1971 M team IRON RACE 2 2 80 147
300 GARNERO Costanzo ITA 1987 M 3 2 80 131
302 KOJIMA Dai JPN 1982 M 2 2 78 125
302 VIOUD Jerome FRA 1971 M 2 2 78 138
304 SMITH Ian RSA 1963 M 2 2 77 93
304 PINTO Pedro POR 1975 M 2 2 77 106
306 RAJTAR Zbigniew POL 1959 M 4 2 76 100
307 ZARCO GUERRA Miguel Angel ESP 1976 M 2 2 75 108
307 JOHANNES Sönke SUI 1966 M 2 2 75 102
307 MÜLLER Markus AUT 1965 M 3 2 75 95
310 LOUREIRO José POR 1976 M 2 2 74 156
310 KOBOLD Marko SLO 1979 M 2 2 74 103
312 PEDRO-PEDRÓS Francisco ESP 1975 M 2 2 73 104
313 LEUNG Chung Yan Eric HKG 1980 M WAA 2 2 72 133
314 PARIS Rémi FRA 1986 M Les Furets d'Eiffage 2 2 71 153
315 KIERNAN Sigurour Hrafn ISL 1969 M 2 2 70 178
315 GARCÍA-ALGARRA Andrés ESP 1981 M 2 2 70 173
315 CZEPUKOJC Michal POL 1980 M 2 2 70 109
315 PORTO Francisco BRA 1973 M Go On Outdoor / Hay Pumas 2 2 70 133
315 DUGGAN John GBR 1971 M 2 2 70 129
315 ALVES Hernane BRA 1976 M Peace and Love 2 2 70 219
315 PEREZ-HERNANDEZ Jose-Javier ESP 1968 M 2 2 70 155
315 COLLART Clément FRA 1991 M 2 2 70 199
315 PANG Siu-Chuen HKG 1984 M 4 2 70 163
315 BEUDET Yoann FRA 1985 M Sport & Nature / ASPTT DIJON 2 2 70 196
315 MORENO-MORA Jacobo ESP 1973 M Alcudiadeveoteam 2 2 70 137
326 STAROSTKA Andy USA 1967 M 2 2 69 169
327 WATTS James AUS 1985 M 2 2 68 146
328 GALLENNE Christophe FRA 1962 M 2 2 67 134
329 PLOSNITA Adrian ROU 1983 M 2 2 66 155
329 YEUNG Chi Shing HKG M 2 2 66 130
331 ORÁČ Marián SVK 1975 M 2 2 65 236
331 WILLIAMS Rod AUS 1975 M 2 2 65 206
331 PERCIVALE Alessandro ITA 1968 M 2 2 65 189
331 PECOUL Olivier FRA 1980 M 2 2 65 149
331 VALLA Olivier FRA 1971 M UltraTaaaaacTeam 2 2 65 239
331 IWANYSZYN Tomasz POL 1982 M 2 2 65 166
331 BELLINI Roberto ITA 1971 M 2 2 65 170
331 SANTOS ALVAREZ Asier ESP 1975 M 2 2 65 142
331 CRISINEL Etienne FRA 1987 M 2 2 65 223
331 NEMECEK Ondrej CZE 1988 M 2 2 65 283
331 BOLLER Holger GER 1970 M 3 2 65 200
331 HURSON Cyril FRA 1973 M 2 2 65 282
331 GULER Tolga TUR 1976 M 2 2 65 133
331 FRISONI Emanuele ITA 1989 M Asd Verona Trail Runners 2 2 65 208
331 HO Chak Lam HKG M Dream Chasing Action 2 2 65 181
331 JALMIN Loic FRA 1983 M 3 2 65 172
331 BALEST Valerio ITA 1968 M 2 2 65 202
331 PILSKALNS Kristaps LAT 1984 M 2 2 65 264
331 LOURENCO Alexandre POR 1978 M 2 2 65 228
331 TETIK Ozgur TUR 1975 M running academy 2 2 65 270
331 DE SANTIAGO-IGLESIAS Luis ESP 1969 M 2 2 65 216
331 TOUZE Paul FRA 1965 M 2 2 65 281
331 BARRIUSO DE LA PEÑA Daniel ESP 1972 M 2 2 65 231
331 MENCIN Dusan SLO 1973 M 3 2 65 140
355 CHAMBERS Carl GBR 1973 M 2 2 60 307
355 SOCQUET Cyprien FRA 1985 M 2 2 60 221
355 LEE Chi Ho Bryan HKG 1983 M 2 2 60 164
355 KINGSTON Patrick GBR 1976 M 2 2 60 207
355 YANG Zhida CHN 1994 M 2 2 60 216
355 WYITHE Stuart AUS 1973 M 2 2 60 239
355 QU Huai CHN 1976 M ULTRAGEAR / QUAN^2 3 2 60 215
355 DE SCHAEPMEESTER Christof BEL 1984 M Gent Running Team 2 2 60 334
355 CHUI Chi Yuen HKG M Trailsport+ / The Peak Hunter 3 2 60 223
355 NICAISE Christophe FRA 1980 M 2 2 60 224
355 CHAN Chung Yin Vincent HKG M 2 2 60 222
355 PORTALES-SEPULVEDA Javier ESP 1972 M 3 2 60 139
355 WONG Chun Ming Mat HKG 1982 M Shandous山鬪士 / Walkermix / The Peak Hunter 3 2 60 244
355 FAN Yee Kan HKG 1970 M 3 2 60 154
355 DUQUE Carlos COL 1981 M 2 2 60 195
355 BARIS Danny NED 1977 M 2 2 60 254
355 LIU Shu CHN 1973 M 3 2 60 318
355 DUFAY Arthur FRA 1990 M 2 2 60 204
355 CALLENS Julien FRA 1978 M 2 2 60 207
355 LAHCEN Moktar FRA 1972 M 2 2 60 219
355 BOUHIER Laurent FRA 1965 M 2 2 60 384
355 VASILE Marian ROU 1976 M 2 2 60 248
355 CAMENISCH Thomas SUI 1978 M CA Rosé 3 2 60 209
355 FIEVET Damien FRA 1973 M 3 2 60 271
355 CISTAC Romain FRA 1984 M 2 2 60 262
355 PIAZZA Matteo ITA 1977 M Bradipi del Mottarone 2 2 60 285
355 CARMINATI Daniele ITA 1980 M 2 2 60 204
355 MONSERRAT-RIPOLLES Miguel-Ángel ESP 1968 M 2 2 60 122
355 D'ANTUONO Roberto ITA 1965 M 2 2 60 317
355 RONCAGLIOLO Federico ITA 1979 M 2 2 60 167
355 LIU Kar Ho HKG 1981 M 3 2 60 280
355 CABEZA-GILABERT Miguel ESP 1983 M 2 2 60 221
355 YU Lei CHN 1978 M 2 2 60 235
355 JOUBERT Frederic FRA 1977 M 2 2 60 196
355 FEDELE Domenico ITA 1963 M 2 2 60 225
355 JURY David GBR 1974 M 2 2 60 118
355 WILSON Andrew GBR 1987 M Carnethy 2 2 60 311
355 NOWICKI Zbigniew POL 1974 M 2 2 60 357
355 CHOI Yuet San HKG 1978 M Running Madhouse 3 2 60 208
355 AYABE Atsushi JPN 1984 M Iwamotocho TRC 2 2 60 332
355 MUNIZ Jordi ESP 1981 M BARBACOA Sport Team 2 2 60 129
396 FRINGUELLI Claudio ITA 1980 M 2 2 55 279
396 CHLADEK Roman CZE 1970 M RunSport Team / RunSport Team 2 2 55 198
396 IRWIN Dan GBR 1975 M 2 2 55 435
396 BRACCIALINI Matteo ITA 1977 M Can Gonfi 2 2 55 417
396 CUI Yongping CHN 1976 M 2 2 55 196
396 ROMERO-LUZARDO Alejandro ESP 1975 M 2 2 55 197
396 TILLEY Brett AUS 1966 M 2 2 55 152
396 RAIMAT-QUINTANA Carles ESP 1972 M 2 2 55 191
396 HUANG Bill CAN 1975 M 2 2 55 268
396 TENRET Vincent FRA 1988 M 2 2 55 267
396 WALTON Mark NZL 1970 M Joint Dynamics - Gone Running 2 2 55 249
396 DE MONTBEL Hugues FRA 1975 M 2 2 55 491
396 LAU Kim Wai AUS 1968 M 2 2 55 312
396 SAISA-ARD Sanporn THA 1977 M 2 2 55 341
396 LEUNG Moon-Ka HKG M 3 2 55 261
396 THOMAS Christophe BEL 1976 M TraKKs Team / TraKKs / TraKKs Team 2 2 55 257
396 POLLIEN Christian FRA 1967 M 2 2 55 510
396 VILLAJOS PUNZANO Pablo ESP 1971 M 2 2 55 226
396 TRABUCHET Ludovic FRA 1978 M Zinzin Reporter / Castries Running Club 2 2 55 265
396 MATSUI Koichi JPN 1971 M 2 2 55 173
396 SAMWELL Ben RSA 1971 M 2 2 55 391
396 NAVARRETE COLL Jose Miguel ESP M 2 2 55 260
396 DELIAU Bastien FRA 1974 M BDMONTAGNE / DIJON TRIATHLON 2 2 55 171
396 DUMAN Derya TUR 1973 M 2 2 55 337
396 LYE Ian SGP 1979 M RAD Rabbit/ Salomon Singapore / Rabbit/ Salomon Singapore / RAD Rabbit/ Salomon Singapore 2 2 55 181
396 MOTOC Daniel ITA 1974 M 2 2 55 414
396 HAULE Julien FRA 1979 M OXYGENE BELBEUF 2 2 55 323
396 BAWDEN Greg AUS 1985 M 2 2 55 187
396 YIP Yin Ting HKG 1971 M 2 2 55 224
396 MARCELLINI Matteo ITA 1974 M Atletica Casone, Noceto 2 2 55 257
396 ZARANDIETA MENDEZ Patxi ESP 1971 M 2 2 55 293
396 CARAUX Marco POR 1977 M Cerveira Team Running/Clube Celtas do Minho 2 2 55 137
396 CAMPA Matjaz SLO 1962 M 2 2 55 291
396 BROUWER Cees NED 1971 M 2 2 55 359
396 TORELLI Roberto ITA 1968 M 2 2 55 354
396 BORELLA Stefano ITA 1969 M 2 2 55 471
396 GARRÈ Luca ITA 1979 M Atletica Vallescrivia 2 2 55 341
396 BLANCHARD Romain FRA 1981 M 2 2 55 237
396 PETROV Petar BUL 1985 M 2 2 55 244
396 VEGA-MORALES Alberto ESP 1967 M 2 2 55 250
396 MARTIN Antoine FRA 1984 M 2 2 55 324
396 KONOSHITA Mitsuji CYP 1967 M 5 2 55 133
396 LI Yun CHN 1979 M 2 2 55 209
396 VANIER Hugues FRA 1966 M 2 2 55 201
396 LEE Benjamin GBR 1986 M 2 2 55 162
396 SANTOS Nuno GBR M Fulham Running Club 2 2 55 227
396 CAPILI Aleksis PHI 1977 M KingUD kin D / UltraGear Sports / Malaybalay Runners 2 2 55 344
396 HORIKOMI Rei JPN 1971 M 2 2 55 255
396 OREJAS Fernando ESP 1973 M 2 2 55 229
396 MOTA Joao POR 1971 M Quinta de Soalheiro / Strendure Running Team 2 2 55 258
396 BARROS Domingos POR 1971 M Amigos da montanha 2 2 55 347
396 MURRU Diego ITA 1986 M 2 2 55 438
396 TAN Lyonel NZL 1978 M 2 2 55 159
396 FANG Zhengjie CHN 1981 M Vibram Trailrunning Team / Vibram 2 2 55 159
396 GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof POL 1974 M 2 2 55 227
396 PAVANELLO Manuel ITA 1975 M Spirito Trail ASD 2 2 55 453
396 COLLINI Isacco ITA 1977 M IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 2 55 212
396 SAYLES Chris GBR 1979 M 2 2 55 335
396 WEISSL Werner AUT 1975 M 2 2 55 155
455 MEZA Sergio-Anibal MEX 1974 M 2 2 50 233
455 LI Xiaoyu CHN 1988 M YMT Trail 2 2 50 233
455 TORRES-LEDESMA Jose ESP 1980 M 2 2 50 220
455 LEBOLE Enrico ITA 1979 M 2 2 50 362
455 ESPINAR-GARCIA Francisco-Javier ESP 1976 M 2 2 50 219
455 STAHALA Martin GER 1974 M Alpenrunners 3 2 50 388
455 HOYAS-JIMENEZ Luis ESP 1957 M 2 2 50 183
455 LEUNG Kin Wai HKG M Mountastic 4 2 2 50 347
455 KOBAYASHI Oku JPN 1979 M 2 2 50 294
455 KWONG Hoi Tik HKG 1976 M 2 2 50 371
455 SHEN Xiaoyang CHN 1981 M 2 2 50 336
455 CHAN Po Ming HKG M ThePeakHunter 2 2 50 326
455 KWONG Chi Chun Rickie HKG M Faithwalkers 2 2 50 327
455 BENVENUTI Vittorio ITA M 2 2 50 286
455 SMERECIUC Paul ROU 1972 M 2 2 50 377
455 XIAO Bing CHN 1970 M 2 2 50 378
455 TONTI Daniele ITA 1977 M 2 2 50 509
455 BRUGNARA Fabio ITA 1973 M 2 2 50 306
455 FERNANDEZ-QUINTANILLA Rafael ESP 1981 M 2 2 50 486
455 PAN Junyang CHN 1989 M 2 2 50 211
455 DALLIMORE Ed AUS 1984 M 2 2 50 260
455 KUKKONEN Jukka FIN 1962 M La Sportiva Team Finland 2 2 50 131
455 SKOWRON Radoslaw POL 1978 M 2 2 50 277
455 HERNANDEZ-RAMOS Esteban ESP 1977 M 2 2 50 401
455 MORAIS Ivo POR 1976 M 2 2 50 301
455 BOGGIAN Massimiliano ITA 1964 M Ossola Sky-Running 2 2 50 397
455 PERŠAK Boštjan SLO 1969 M 2 2 50 391
455 KOBYLARCZYK Sebastian POL 1977 M Nine Inch Snails / AIXLAW / Nine Inch Snails 2 2 50 276
455 CASATI Matteo ITA 1979 M Scais3038 2 2 50 297
455 SIRACUSA Alfonso ITA 1964 M 2 2 50 459
455 FERNANDES Ricardo POR 1985 M 2 2 50 252
455 GUOYI Xu CHN 1974 M 2 2 50 218
455 KULIKOV Roman RUS 1985 M 2 2 50 127
455 LUISETTO Maurizio ITA 1974 M 2 2 50 525
455 VIOTTO Giuseppe ITA 1964 M 2 2 50 631
455 PIESSENS Ritchie NED 1982 M 2 2 50 484
455 HICKS Gareth GBR 1976 M 2 2 50 395
455 MURARI Alessandro ITA 1983 M 2 2 50 480
455 MEJÍAS-PITTI Julio ESP M 2 2 50 685
455 FILIPOWICZ Marcin POL 1971 M 2 2 50 628
455 MOLINES Francisco ESP 1978 M 2 2 50 171
455 LEKSE Toni SLO M NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE / NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE / NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE 2 2 50 139
455 DUPUIS Thomas BEL 1984 M ESM 2 2 50 485
455 CHEUNG KIN HUNG Billy HKG 1970 M Firstcut Studios ltd. / Faithwalkers Hong Kong 2 2 50 157
455 PŁAWECKI Leszek POL 1973 M STC / PSZCZYNA / SPORTRUN.PL / PSZCZYNA BIEGA 2 2 50 188
455 LETE Pascal BEL 1958 M les coureurs célestes 2 2 50 207
455 PACHECO Paulo POR 1981 M #letsrunazores 2 2 50 299
455 HUMPHREY Andy GBR 1973 M 2 2 50 311
455 OLDHAM Ian GBR 1973 M Swaledale Runners 2 2 50 513
455 BIZZI Daniele ITA 1975 M Il ponte scandicci 2 2 50 335
455 TSUKIOKA Takashi JPN 1973 M 2 2 50 197
455 LE HERISSIER Jean-Marie FRA 1968 M 2 2 50 244
455 LI Long CHN 1984 M Columbia 2 2 50 292
455 ZAGLI Fabio ITA 1969 M 2 2 50 337
455 ALVES Nuno POR 1974 M 2 2 50 285
455 CIPRIANI Simone ITA 1964 M 2 2 50 335
455 DULONG-DE ROSNAY Nicolas SUI 1982 M 2 2 50 279
455 WONG Pui Keung HKG 1981 M 2 2 50 294
455 HERSTEK Jakub SVK 1992 M 2 2 50 343
455 CHALON Jacky BEL 1963 M 2 2 50 564
455 KELSO Greg AUS 1973 M 2 2 50 549
455 FINN Adharanand KEN 1974 M 2 2 50 366
455 THOMAS Joel NZL 1981 M 2 2 50 186
455 TRUNDLEY Tony GBR 1966 M 2 2 50 127
455 WILLOCQ Jean FRA 1977 M aucun / GRAVITY Running Experience 2 2 50 266
455 NG Chern MAS 1985 M 2 2 50 173
455 FUNG Hiu Lap Lawrence HKG 1979 M 2 2 50 598
455 TANSLEY Shawn AUS 1974 M 2 2 50 206
455 CHOW Tat Chi HKG 1958 M 2 2 50 385
524 EBERHEIM Rainer GER 1968 M TGV Schotten 2 2 45 184
524 VODNAR Adam FRA 1977 M 2 2 45 520
524 ZHANG Ming CHN 1981 M 2 2 45 364
524 ANTONUCCI Pascal FRA 1985 M 2 2 45 250
524 SOUSA Rui POR 1969 M 2 2 45 128
524 CHI Jeffrey HKG 1973 M 2 2 45 224
524 AMARI Ken JPN 1966 M 2 2 45 368
524 GORECKI Rafal POL 1978 M 2 2 45 766
524 ARMANINI Oscar ITA 1975 M 2 2 45 665
524 DI GIANNANTONIO Gianluca ITA 1967 M 2 2 45 801
524 PARANT Paul FRA 1988 M 2 2 45 703
524 WANG Michael AUS 1977 M 2 2 45 318
524 BROWN Simon GBR 1980 M 3 2 45 199
524 NG Howard HKG 1979 M 2 2 45 486
524 PISTILLO Sergio ITA 1979 M 2 2 45 552
524 LAPA DA SILVA Ricardo Filipe POR 1992 M 2 2 45 280
524 SALVI Riccardo ITA 1965 M 2 2 45 765
524 MARINONI Marco ITA 1979 M 2 2 45 566
524 KWOK Man Ho HKG 1984 M 2 2 45 260
524 HUANG Christopher USA 1972 M 2 2 45 488
524 KOTAI Victor ROU 1988 M 2 2 45 447
524 MONGKHOLMALEE Wasin THA 1980 M 2 2 45 362
524 LEE Cheuk Hin Raymond HKG 1978 M 2 2 45 473
524 HUBER Dan AUS 1979 M 2 2 45 248
524 SUDDABY Matt NZL 1972 M 2 2 45 239
524 PINTERIČ Dejan SLO 1977 M 2 2 45 168
524 ARKARESVIMUN Vaivit THA 1978 M 2 2 45 393
524 CHUNG David SGP 1970 M 2 2 45 411
524 MOTOYA Kouji JPN 1982 M 2 2 45 552
524 PONCEAU Laurent FRA 1975 M 2 2 45 319
524 MOULLEC Jean-Claude FRA 1971 M 2 2 45 348
524 FOULQUIER Philippe FRA 1967 M 2 2 45 411
524 ARTIGAS-ALANA Josep ESP 1962 M GECA 2 2 45 173
524 ZIMMERMANN Andre GER 1970 M 2 2 45 517
524 SCHREIBER Tobias GER 1979 M 2 2 45 410
524 ROLL Jorge CHI 1959 M 2 2 45 435
524 ODE Yasuhisa JPN 1968 M 2 2 45 293
524 JOHANSEN Per DEN 1974 M 2 2 45 310
524 BLANC Alain FRA 1961 M 2 2 45 640
524 SATO Takashi JPN 1977 M 2 2 45 342
524 HSIEH Menghan Roger TPE 1982 M 2 2 45 636
524 BOLJANIC Ivan FRA 1979 M 2 2 45 526
524 TURNER Stephen GBR 1962 M 2 2 45 437
524 CIRBIAN Jesus ESP 1984 M 2 2 45 438
524 BONNEF Denis FRA 1956 M 2 2 45 533
524 TACORONTE-VIDAL Ruben ESP 1974 M 2 2 45 406
524 TASSINARI Fred CAN 1971 M 2 2 45 769
524 GARREAU Charles FRA 1992 M 2 2 45 504
524 JAMET Alexandre FRA 1977 M 2 2 45 494
524 NOGUCHI Kenji JPN 1961 M 2 2 45 311
524 MANCINI Marco ITA 1986 M 2 2 45 577
524 HELAINE Anthony FRA 1977 M 2 2 45 347
524 LEUNG Kwai-Wah HKG 1969 M 2 2 45 351
524 LEMS Hans NED 1962 M 2 2 45 704
524 KOPCZYŃSKI Leszek POL 1970 M 2 2 45 473
524 MURMANN Oliver GER 1986 M 2 2 45 358
524 MALGARINI Matteo ITA 1982 M 2 2 45 427
524 GONZALEZ-AMADOR Alvaro ESP 1985 M Bichillo Runner 2 2 45 418
524 ASLAN Alp TUR 1975 M 2 2 45 152
524 LE DORTZ Romain FRA 1990 M 2 2 45 239
524 MAILLOCHON David FRA 1967 M Entraid49 2 2 45 327
524 BERCO Iulian MDA 1975 M 2 2 45 471
524 GUELFF Thierry FRA 1963 M Courir à Seyssins/Seyssinet 2 2 45 436
524 HILLS Marc GBR 1976 M 2 2 45 656
524 BERGAMIN Fabio ITA 1978 M 2 2 45 571
524 MOK Chi Yuen HKG M 2 2 45 381
524 LER Edward SGP 1976 M 3 2 45 348
524 SPECHT Mikolaj POL 1976 M 2 2 45 706
524 CHENG Kuo-Pin TPE 1971 M 2 2 45 391
524 PIZZA Roberto ITA 1973 M 2 2 45 721
524 MARINOVIC Tomislav CRO 1986 M 2 2 45 714
524 SEVIN Claude FRA 1953 M 2 2 45 755
524 COLOMBO Paolo ITA 1987 M 2 2 45 435
524 PETRONE Michele ITA 1971 M team animatrail 2 2 45 356
524 XIAO Shuai CHN 1986 M 2 2 45 354
524 MIZUI Yoshimitsu JPN 1971 M Team Parismarathon / Ahiru Club 2 2 45 606
524 SOMA Alessandro ITA 1986 M 2 2 45 709
524 CARTELLI Walter ITA 1953 M no / Road Runners club Milano 2 2 45 583
524 ERMETI Francesco ITA 1974 M 2 2 45 576
524 MARSHALL Daniel AUS 1976 M 2 2 45 326
524 CHING Tak Cheung HKG 1975 M Team Columbia HK / Columbia Sportswear 2 2 45 388
524 FOWELL Mark GBR 1962 M 2 2 45 400
524 WONG Sek Fong SGP 1956 M 2 2 45 605
607 LO Sik Chi HKG 1956 M 2 2 40 939
607 MORIMOTO Kazuki JPN 1986 M 2 2 40 607
607 CAMINITA Vincenzo ITA 1966 M 2 2 40 784
607 FUNG Sze Ming HKG 1975 M 2 2 40 792
607 HO Hui Hin HKG 1984 M 2 2 40 949
607 GABRIELLI Francesco ITA M A.S.D. TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE 2 2 40 821
607 SZABO Bela HUN 1963 M 2 2 40 999
607 TRIBODET Benoit FRA 1968 M 2 2 40 438
607 CLEMOT Christophe FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 841
607 KEUNG Yin Kei HKG 1982 M 2 2 40 285
607 CASSIERS Michel BEL 1959 M 2 2 40 343
607 LEE Chesic KOR 1972 M supermarket114 3 2 40 904
607 RZEPNIEWSKI Łukasz POL 1979 M 2 2 40 1001
607 IZUTANI Koji JPN 1978 M 2 2 40 833
607 GRILLON Julien FRA 1983 M 2 2 40 437
607 JAMOIS Sebastien FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 839
607 CHEUNG Chun Hoo Anson HKG M 2 2 40 755
607 TSUI Yuk Ming HKG M 2 2 40 685
607 JI Hae-Woon KOR 1959 M 2 2 40 548
607 SLEZIAK Maciej POL 1984 M 2 2 40 951
607 TANTISAN Watcharin THA 1980 M 2 2 40 822
607 STROZZI Vladimiro ITA 1957 M 2 2 40 1068
607 SURIJAN Renato CRO 1983 M 2 2 40 188
607 RODRIGUEZ-BUTRAGUEÑO Jose-Antonio ESP 1972 M 2 2 40 281
607 KONUMA Akira JPN 1973 M 3 2 40 746
607 HAMAMOTO Shingo JPN 1974 M 2 2 40 309
607 NONOMURA Shinsuke JPN 1978 M 2 2 40 616
607 VRANARIČIĆ Marijo CRO 1975 M 2 2 40 189
607 SADIE Chris RSA 1982 M 2 2 40 552
607 SHIOZAWA Hideyuki JPN 1961 M 2 2 40 668
607 RODEGHIERO Luigi ITA 1972 M 2 2 40 789
607 BERTONI Eros ITA 1977 M 2 2 40 892
607 ZHOU Bin CHN 1981 M adidas 2 2 40 670
607 SOH Hian Lim MAS 1965 M 2 2 40 112
607 BARTHELEMY Antoine FRA M 2 2 40 304
607 ORR David CAN 1977 M 2 2 40 443
607 PELLIZZER Massimo ITA 1974 M ASD Scarpebianche 2 2 40 869
607 WANG Yuan CHN 1981 M 2 2 40 454
607 SHAFIEE Mir CAN 1969 M 2 2 40 402
607 QUEK Kok Kwang SGP 1975 M 2 2 40 567
607 LOY Chee Leong MAS 1963 M 2 2 40 665
607 WONG Wai Shing HKG M 2 2 40 625
607 SUN Guangjun CHN 1970 M 2 2 40 413
607 LO Yuk Shun HKG 1964 M 2 2 40 778
607 STUDENÝ Lubomír CZE 1967 M Oddil 2015 2 2 40 248
607 CZAPSKI Piotr POL 1965 M 2 2 40 508
607 SATAKE Masaaki JPN 1970 M 2 2 40 514
607 NGAI Wa Luk HKG M 2 2 40 331
607 CHUANG Min-Chao TPE 1983 M 2 2 40 609
607 PAN Rukan CHN 1981 M 2 2 40 602
607 GAU Jiahorng TPE 1974 M 2 2 40 398
607 RINDAHL Johnny NOR 1961 M 2 2 40 491
607 SAK Kai Yau HKG 1980 M 2 2 40 535
607 SU Kuo Hua TPE M Taiwan 2 2 40 562
607 LO Chiu Sun HKG 1960 M 2 2 40 566
607 LAU Sing-Yau HKG M 3 2 40 599
607 GUAN Zhiqiang CHN 1978 M 2 2 40 590
607 MARTÍNEZ-CABEZAS Martin ESP 1975 M 2 2 40 510
607 SAWAI Yutaka JPN 1985 M 2 2 40 217
607 BERTINI Massimiliano ITA 1973 M Amici dello Sport Podistica Castanese 2 2 40 877
607 SAKAI Tomokazu JPN 1976 M 2 2 40 654
607 HEARNE Matthew GBR 1975 M Serpentine 2 2 40 900
607 CYBRIWSKY Adrian USA M 3 2 40 319
607 GRASSINI Cesare-Giovanni ITA 1975 M 3 2 40 440
607 HINMAN Martin GBR 1976 M 2 2 40 629
607 TANAKA Yoshikazu JPN 1979 M Team Paris Marathon Ahiru Club / Team Paris Marathon Ahiru Club 2 2 40 626
607 SIKORA Grzegorz POL 1974 M McBiegacze 3 2 40 143
607 BOYER Jonathan FRA 1986 M 2 2 40 552
607 LEE Cheuk-Wai-Dominic HKG 1986 M 2 2 40 595
607 QUEROL OLCINA Joan ESP 1973 M 2 2 40 416
607 ALVAREZ EIROS Eduardo ESP 1974 M 2 2 40 391
607 LUBIENSKI Wojciech POL 1977 M 2 2 40 612
607 HO Joey HKG M 2 2 40 446
607 PATTISON Gary GBR 1986 M Derwent Valley Trail Runners 2 2 40 830
607 LAMBERTI Carmine ITA 1989 M 2 2 40 163
607 AKI Hirohito JPN 1974 M 2 2 40 797
607 WATANABE Atsushi JPN 1976 M 2 2 40 407
607 REGIMBART Philippe FRA 1964 M 2 2 40 1020
607 TOMCZYK Marcin POL 1973 M 2 2 40 200
607 TELLIER Nicolas FRA 1977 M 2 2 40 244
607 PITAK Dokprom THA 1974 M #ประหยัดรันเนอร์ 2 2 40 577
607 NARITA Jo JPN 1970 M 2 2 40 577
607 SUN Zhe CHN 1977 M 2 2 40 407
607 JOASSART Martin BEL 1978 M 2 2 40 721
607 MUNOZ Carlos AUS 1973 M 2 2 40 269
607 CHEW Denis AUS 1958 M 3 2 40 303
607 DUBSKY Zbynek CZE 1972 M 2 2 40 233
607 GROSSO Roberto ITA 1964 M 2 2 40 161
607 FUJII Takeyuki JPN 1976 M 2 2 40 456
607 JAWORSKI Marcin POL 1978 M 3 2 40 495
607 DUCERF Franck FRA 1965 M 2 2 40 745
607 ASSUNCAO Pedro POR 1974 M 2 2 40 467
607 WILKINSON James GBR 1973 M 2 2 40 307
607 HIRATA Keisuke JPN 1965 M 2 2 40 176
607 BIASINO Fabrice BEL 1977 M 3 2 40 153
607 BRUNO Paolo ITA 1977 M 2 2 40 1045
607 CHEN Yueliang CHN 1968 M 2 2 40 746
607 SHIMONISHI Lane USA 1972 M 2 2 40 192
607 BRODIE Adam AUS 1981 M 2 2 40 633
607 CHU Sze Kin Sasha HKG 1970 M 2 2 40 192
607 MAZZAGLIA Pietro BEL 1974 M 4 2 40 1006
607 NOIROT Laurent FRA 1976 M 2 2 40 998
607 XIAN Jun CAN 1964 M 3 2 40 638
607 SIPS Robin BEL 1986 M 2 2 40 474
711 KOTSIARIS Stefanos GRE 1985 M 2 2 35 182
711 ROSSIAUD Alain FRA 1971 M 2 2 35 285
711 SALAMON Elvis CRO 1972 M 3 2 35 195
711 NUZZI Pier-Francesco ITA 1967 M TC PARIOLI 2 2 35 208
711 AIZAWA Masakazu JPN 1972 M 2 2 35 729
711 CHAN Man Kit HKG 1981 M 3 2 35 759
711 LUČIĆ Branko SRB 1987 M 2 2 35 236
711 LEE Joe HKG M 2 2 35 770
711 TAMEZAWA Ichirou JPN 1970 M 2 2 35 756
711 TSE Hon-Shing HKG 1959 M 2 2 35 627
711 REPETTO Vittorio ITA 1967 M 2 2 35 915
711 YAMANE Satoshi JPN 1971 M 3 2 35 549
711 TSE Wan Yin HKG 1979 M 2 2 35 898
711 SIBAL Joseph PHI M 2 2 35 809
711 KNIGHT Ian GBR 1968 M 2 2 35 528
711 DESGEORGE Eric FRA 1964 M Running Evasion / Team trail cote bleue 2 2 35 203
711 SALVO-PODEROS Angel ESP 1956 M 2 2 35 400
711 XU Jinsong CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 663
711 COSTA MOREIRA Sergio POR 1979 M Blue O 2 2 35 642
711 PI Jerry USA M 2 2 35 577
711 BOYLE David IRL 1974 M 2 2 35 555
711 NERVI Massimo ITA 1971 M TEAM MARTIN 10ZEROUNO 2 2 35 820
711 XU Wenwei CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 523
711 STARK Jurgen GER 1983 M LA Sonneberg 2 2 35 477
711 AU Yan Hei Antony HKG 1983 M 2 2 35 1065
711 BERSANI Gianni ITA 1967 M 2 2 35 865
711 PINSUVANA Kanin THA 1978 M 2 2 35 484
711 LAW Wai Man HKG 1958 M 2 2 35 1008
711 JO Yong-Gook KOR 1969 M 2 2 35 996
711 CASTELLANA Doriano ITA 1970 M 2 2 35 866
711 LEE Ying Kit HKG 1972 M 2 2 35 820
711 YEUNG Wing Kent HKG 1984 M 2 2 35 832
711 GUERIOT Fabrice FRA 1973 M 4 2 35 492
711 SHIDARAKU Atsushi JPN 1963 M 2 2 35 935
711 LEE Kam Wah HKG M 2 2 35 894
711 QIU Zhijiang CHN 1975 M 2 2 35 872
711 TSE Ka Chun HKG 1977 M 2 2 35 878
711 KOMATSU Takeo JPN 1965 M 2 2 35 888
711 LOPES Lino MAC 1977 M 2 2 35 617
711 CHAN Pak Yu HKG 1977 M 2 2 35 618
711 WONG Kwok Keung HKG 1965 M 2 2 35 679
711 CHEN Xi CHN 1983 M 2 2 35 626
711 CHIEN Yi-Kang TPE 1972 M 2 2 35 775
711 CHAN Lai Yin HKG 1975 M 2 2 35 748
711 POON Lin Sing HKG 1967 M 2 2 35 837
711 HUANG Qiang CHN 1985 M 2 2 35 512
711 VAZQUEZ Javier ESP 1979 M 2 2 35 708
711 CHEN Hongming CHN 1981 M 2 2 35 629
711 TORRES MARTINEZ Luis Carlos ESP 1983 M 2 2 35 705
711 CAMPODONICO Nicolas FRA 1980 M ASPTT Nice 2 2 35 414
711 CHERUBINI Thomas FRA 1997 M 2 2 35 427
711 FERNANDEZ Mark PHI M 2 2 35 239
711 ZHANG Zheng CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 726
711 POURCHET Franck FRA 1978 M 2 2 35 335
711 FAIRBAIRN Matthew AUS 1990 M 2 2 35 364
711 QUINN Richard AUS M 2 2 35 312
711 MCGREGOR Ian AUS 1958 M 2 2 35 717
711 MIYAWAKI Katsuaki JPN 1978 M 2 2 35 674
711 BROWNE Glen NZL 1973 M 2 2 35 225
711 DULCET GENARO Josep ESP 1950 M 2 2 35 655
711 TANG Siu Kei HKG 1971 M 3 2 35 684
711 WARUNCHAICHANA Wittaya THA 1978 M Trailway / Trailway 2 2 35 771
711 WONG James Chun HKG M 4 Onigiri 2 2 35 470
711 O'CONNELL Desmond IRL 1962 M Tomaree Trotters 2 2 35 343
775 LEE Fo Chung HKG 1968 M 2 2 30 1070
775 YANG Qiaocun CHN 1981 M 2 2 30 886
775 WU Ji CHN 1973 M 2 2 30 200
775 MICHALAK Slawomir POL 1967 M 2 2 30 182
775 LYSIONOK Sergej LTU 1986 M Cyprus Trail Runners 2 2 30 486
775 SIRILERTPORNCHAI Pichet THA M KATT 2 2 30 1177
775 LO Ka Lam HKG M 3 2 30 1158
775 HASHIUCHI Kazuo JPN 1969 M 2 2 30 1209
775 OINUMA Shiro JPN 1972 M 2 2 30 1063
775 AYLLON Jean-Christophe FRA 1968 M 2 2 30 585
775 CHAN Wai HKG M 2 2 30 1041
775 DEL SAL Carlo Fabrizio ITA 1965 M 2 2 30 1124
775 WÁNG Péng CHN 1975 M 2 2 30 966
775 SHEN Gai-Lee TPE 1963 M W.C.Family 2 2 30 853
775 MATSUHIRO Tadashi JPN 1959 M 2 2 30 822
775 BORDELOT Bertrand FRA 1986 M 2 2 30 1250
775 ERAVCI Ibrahim TUR 1973 M 2 2 30 201
775 GREVELUND Christian DEN 1971 M 2 2 30 181
775 FAN Yucai CHN 1984 M 2 2 30 879
775 MARTIN Thomas William AUS 1956 M 2 2 30 809
775 LIU Futing CHN 1987 M 2 2 30 899
775 PHONYIAM Ekkaphon THA 1985 M 2 2 30 1151
775 TAMO Junichirou JPN 1979 M 2 2 30 1044
775 SHIROKURA Masaji JPN 1959 M 2 2 30 252
775 KORIC Franjo CRO 1974 M 2 2 30 237
775 WINGKY Mochammad INA 1964 M MPCB 2 2 30 226
775 MENG Qingxin CHN 1978 M 2 2 30 1069
802 TSOI Tong Hoo Tony CAN 1964 M 2 2 25 382
802 YAMAMOTO Masatake JPN 1958 M 2 2 25 195
802 SAMUTTHONG Itthipol THA 1967 M 2 2 25 1280
805 SU Wei xiong CHN 1981 M 2 2 20 892
805 LIM Tian Seng Kenny SGP 1969 M 2 2 20 931
805 MAK Chi Shing HKG 1965 M 2 2 20 1510