UTWT Men's ranking 2017

  Family name Name Nationality Birthdate Sex Team/Club # races # retained races Points Best general ranking
1 D'HAENE Francois FRA 1985 M Salomon 2 2 2000 1
2 CAPELL Pau ESP 1991 M THE NORTH FACE / THE NORTH FACE 3 2 1845 1
3 EVANS Thomas GBR 1992 M Hoka One One / Hoka One One / AB Training Group 3 2 1750 3
4 TOLLEFSON Tim USA 1985 M Hoka One One 3 2 1721 1
5 EL MORABITY Rachid MAR 1982 M Ultra Trail Atlas Toubkal 2 2 1696 1
6 GIRONDEL Benoit FRA 1986 M FUJISPIRIT / ASPTT VALENCE 2 2 1620 1
7 WALMSLEY Jim USA 1990 M Hoka / Nathan 2 2 1591 1
8 THEVENARD Xavier FRA 1988 M DSA Pontarlier 2 2 1498 3
9 GUILLON Antoine FRA 1970 M Raidlight / Unifer / Team Globetrailers 3 2 1470 2
10 GAMITO Jordi ESP 1981 M Compressport International 4 2 1444 3
11 HERMANSEN Didrik NOR 1980 M Asics Norway 4 2 1435 3
12 ANTOLINOS Fabien FRA 1977 M Mizuno France / Mizuno / Décines Meyzieu Athlétisme 3 2 1434 1
13 SANDES Ryan RSA 1982 M Salomon/RedBull/Velocity 3 2 1405 1
14 SYMONDS Andy GBR 1981 M Scott 3 2 1338 9
15 PAZOS Diego SUI 1984 M Compressport International / Compressport International / Montreux Trail Festival 3 2 1323 4
16 SWANSON Seth USA 1979 M The North Face 3 2 1320 2
17 HALL Damian GBR 1975 M Inov-8 3 2 1317 7
18 GAY Anthony FRA 1983 M TEAM OXSITIS / ODLO 3 2 1300 6
19 JENZER Urs SUI M Raiffeisen Frutigland 2 2 1290 2
20 GRINIUS Gediminas LTU 1979 M VIBRAM / Team VIBRAM 5 2 1286 1
21 BROWNING Jeff USA 1971 M Patagonia / Altra 2 2 1268 4
22 AKHDAR Samir MAR 1981 M Maroc Tgcc 2 2 1230 6
23 BOWMAN Dylan USA 1986 M The North Face 2 2 1206 1
24 ZLABYS Vaidas LTU 1986 M La Sportiva TEAM / La Sportiva 2 2 1195 2
25 HAWKER Scott NZL 1987 M Team Vibram / Vibram Compressport Camelbak Naked 3 2 1171 3
26 DAPIT Fulvio ITA 1975 M Team compressport - la sportiva / Buff rudyproject suunto bv 2 2 1163 4
27 CHORIER Julien FRA 1980 M Hoka 3 2 1130 10
28 COLLET Aurelien FRA 1980 M Hoka One One / Domont Athlétisme 2 2 1121 3
29 BUUD Jonas SWE 1974 M ASICS, SUUNTO / IFK MORA FIK 2 2 1119 2
30 RONIMOISS Andris LAT 1984 M Inov8 | Isostar | Suunto | / Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / Rieksti 5 2 1102 4
31 FERNANDES Luis POR 1987 M Ludens Clube Machico 3 2 1065 11
32 JUNG Daniel ITA 1983 M Gore Running Wear 5 2 1060 2
33 PASERO Mikael FRA 1983 M New Balance 3 2 1047 15
34 BYRNE David AUS 1981 M The North Face 2 2 1020 4
35 ORNATI Giulio ITA 1986 M Team Salomon 4 2 973 8
36 WONG Ho Chung HKG 1987 M The North Face Adventure Team 2 2 969 10
37 SHERPA Sange NEP 1981 M Team instinct 5 2 966 11
38 HAJNAL Robert ROU 1989 M Altra Red Team / Altra | Uglow / CSM Cluj 3 2 959 5
39 OLSON Tim USA 1983 M Adidas Terrex 3 2 950 1
40 ANDREWS Justin USA 1984 M WAA Elite / WAA Ultra 4 2 926 5
41 FLAHERTY Matt USA 1985 M Salomon 2 2 889 6
41 ROUXEL Vincent FRA 1987 M 2 2 889 15
43 GIBLIN Paul GBR 1977 M Compressport International 2 2 885 3
44 CANADAY Sage USA 1985 M Hoka One One 2 2 866 3
45 CLAVERY Erik FRA 1980 M CAP Outdoor - ArtiCréations / Sodebo-EffinovSport / TUB 3 2 850 13
46 RODRIGUEZ-BARREIRO Alvaro ESP 1970 M Sport HG-AmlSport / CM Modubeos 3 2 848 6
47 CAMUS Sylvain FRA 1982 M Garmin 2 2 835 2
48 LARROTCHA Juan Jose ESP 1969 M PROZIS ATHLETES / PROZIS / HOKA ONE ONE / MURCIA CHALLENGE 2 2 832 22
49 FREITAS Francisco POR 1976 M 3 2 823 12
50 RUZZA Stefano ITA 1982 M Team Vibram 2 2 821 19
51 OSE Kazufumi JPN 1981 M salomon suunto gontex 4 2 814 7
52 FRAGUELA Alejandro ESP M ARISTA PRO TEAM 2 2 806 4
53 JONES Harry GBR 1989 M Hoka One One / Runivore 3 2 803 2
54 MASTROTTO Roberto ITA 1987 M Team La Sportiva / La Sportiva 2 2 793 17
55 BERNAD Victor ESP 1977 M HG AML TEAM / AML SPORT-SPORT HG-NUTRINOVEX / C.M. GR33 2 2 777 5
56 MOLIN Ivano ITA 1973 M TEAM SCARPA MICO PEGGIORI / SCARPA-MICO-OSPREY-ALPINAMENTE / U.S. TRE CIME AURONZO 2 2 763 25
57 DIOGO Leonardo POR M MADEIRA TRAIL EXPERIENCES / CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 2 2 753 24
58 OKUNOMIYA Shunsuke JPN 1979 M FunTrails / adidas terrex / FunTrails 3 2 747 10
59 MACDONALD Hamish AUS 1981 M 2 2 744 11
60 BECKER Florian FRA 1986 M WAATEAM / AC POUILLON 2 2 735 14
61 DOI Takashi JPN 1981 M 2 2 730 25
62 VINAGRE Alberto ESP 1985 M Btr Proteam 2 2 728 21
63 WARDIAN Michael USA 1974 M Julbo / Hoka One One 3 2 721 8
63 ZVOLANEK Richard SVK M ARChMAX SK&CZ// Julbo Slovakia 2 2 721 8
65 MARAVILLA Jorge USA 1977 M Hoka One One 2 2 720 10
66 DOMINGUEZ-LEDO Javier ESP 1974 M TEAM VIBRAM 2 2 715 10
67 YANG Jiagen CHN 1985 M Vibram / Toread 2 2 710 9
68 TOLSTENKO Aleksei RUS 1984 M 2 2 690 17
69 GIL-LOPEZ Roberto ESP 1976 M waa ultraequipament / WAA and NUTRINOVEX 4 2 686 16
69 MILEA Radu ROU 1988 M CompresSport Romania, SportGuru / Team Run 2 2 686 3
71 LUCAK Herve FRA 1967 M JC Epernay Champagne 3 2 685 29
72 CALERO David ESP 1988 M Compressport / Altmann Sports 4 2 684 18
73 SCHJOLBERG Hallvard NOR 1975 M Inov-8 / Lofoten Ultraloperklubb 2 2 653 28
74 WANG Zichen CHN 1983 M ULTRA GEAR / ULTRA GEAR / ULTRA GEAR 2 2 644 14
74 DESPLANCHES Frederic FRA 1974 M New Balance 3 2 644 15
76 HOUGH Andrew NZL 1976 M 2 2 623 18
77 BARTHELEMY Marc FRA 1984 M 3 2 606 28
78 THEVENIN Freddy FRA 1977 M Prudence Creole 2 2 600 22
79 SCHIEMER Gerhard AUT 1974 M Union Pottenstein 2 2 591 5
80 WAGNER Thomas AUT 1979 M Salomon Germany 2 2 577 27
81 SOUSA Bruno POR 1983 M Bifase Material Elétrico / Team Trail Bifase 2 2 575 18
82 BURNET Jean FRA 1980 M 2 2 563 11
83 OGLY Krystian POL 1977 M Kulinarna Strona Mocy/KB Sobótka 5 2 561 18
84 NIBLACK David USA 1981 M 2 2 558 23
85 MATSUNAGA Hiroaki JPN 1980 M THE NORTH FACE 2 2 555 28
86 WANG Xiaolin CHN 1975 M 3 2 550 34
87 PARIS Thomas FRA 1980 M RUNNING3/RAIDLIGHT/LCF/SALMING/SUPRABEAM/SH+ / Dijon Triathlon 2 2 545 14
88 GUERINI Luca ITA 1966 M Bione Trailers Team 2 2 516 8
89 ELLIS John AUS 1978 M Gone Running-Joint Dynamics 3 2 515 24
89 JIMENEZ LLORENS Juan Maria ESP 1984 M GREEN POWER sports team / GREEN POWER sports team 2 2 515 25
91 PIERREL Guillaume FRA 1985 M 2 2 509 32
92 ARROYO MORENO Gines ESP 1979 M Espuña Trail 3 2 501 19
93 STATTI Nicolas ITA 1981 M 2 2 500 32
93 GUALENI Maurizio ITA 1978 M 2 2 500 31
95 LEHKONEN Henri AUS 1984 M Gone Running / Joint Dynamics / T8.run 4 2 490 26
96 GRAIRI Emir TUN 1981 M ESTY 2 2 486 59
97 TREPTOW Cyrill SUI 1975 M 2 2 482 20
98 ZANCHI Marco ITA 1976 M Kratos sport , Stefano Punzo / Team Vivram 2 2 481 36
99 LUJAN Agustin ESP 1978 M HG-AML TEAM 3 2 471 9
99 ARNAUD Axel FRA 1994 M 2 2 471 43
101 DI GIACOMO Fabio ITA 1979 M Eolo Team / Runners Valbossa 3 2 469 55
102 PUYOU Baptiste FRA 1981 M Gone Running/Joint Dynamics 2 2 468 26
103 KIANGCHAIPAIPHANA Jantaraboon THA 1985 M The North Face Adventure 2 2 464 7
104 BRIMBLE Ben RSA 1985 M The North Face 2 2 445 7
104 VARASIN Phairat THA 1983 M 2 2 445 23
106 DE VRIES Wouter NED 1979 M 2 2 436 7
107 RITCEY Jeremy CAN 1975 M Salomon HK 2 2 433 28
108 VALENTINO Aurelio SUI 1990 M Compressport / Leki, Radys / Altmann Sports 2 2 430 39
109 LI Kuo CHN 1987 M Columbia 2 2 426 39
110 QUERE Guillaume FRA 1985 M 2 2 420 51
111 URBINA Alexandre ESP 1989 M C.E. SanLoria / Lô Esport / Nutritape / Sphere Pro / C.E. SanLoria / Lô Esport 3 2 417 60
111 NORTON Howard AUS 1962 M Adelaide Harriers .Trails SA 3 2 417 39
113 COUTO GARCIABLANCO Rafael ESP 1970 M 2 2 413 41
114 CATHERINE Gil FRA 1970 M 3 2 410 33
115 WARREN Christian GBR 1975 M 3 2 409 51
116 VIEUX Florian SUI 1986 M 2 2 405 73
117 IINO Wataru JPN M 2 2 401 29
118 PETRUT Alex-Cosmin ROU 1987 M 3 2 400 37
119 MOREIRA Bruno POR 1983 M La Sportiva 2 2 399 34
120 CASELLI Cristian ITA 1987 M - / uisp chianciano 3 2 397 52
121 AMBROSINI Luca ITA 1984 M 3 2 396 21
122 ROWLAND Daniel RSA M 32Gi, UVU, Zero Point Compression 2 2 387 56
123 DE BEUKELAER Tom BEL 1977 M Trailodge Trakks / Trailodge Trakks 2 2 383 10
124 PORTO Francisco BRA 1973 M Go On Outdoor / Hay Pumas 3 2 378 29
125 PEREZ-FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP 1979 M Instinct Trail Hong Kong / Instinct Trail Inspired / Instinct Trail Hong Kong 3 2 367 16
126 MITRANI Sebastien FRA 1978 M 3 2 366 18
127 REDFERN Stephen AUS 1972 M 2 2 359 47
128 BRENNWALD Alex SUI 1982 M www.ultra-trail.ch 2 2 358 43
129 RUMMELHOFF Johannes NOR 1984 M 2 2 352 17
130 FARIOLI Alberto ITA 1974 M 2 2 350 57
131 DUESTERHOEFT Sebastian GER 1985 M 2 2 346 72
132 MCNEIL Greg GBR 1983 M 2 2 345 37
133 TETIK Ozgur TUR 1975 M running academy 2 2 342 27
134 MENDOZA Francisco ESP 1976 M 2 2 337 38
135 DUHAMEL Thomas FRA 1986 M 2 2 334 3
136 ROSKOVICS Nyikolaj HUN 1970 M 3 2 331 61
137 MORGAN Kristian GBR 1977 M Leki, ultrafuel / 100 marathon club 2 2 324 39
138 FERREIRA Daniel POR 1984 M Go Trail Madeira - Running Tours / ACD Jardim da Serra 2 2 321 62
139 EVANGELISTI Michele ITA 1980 M 2 2 319 42
139 VIEIRA Flavio POR 1986 M 2 2 319 36
139 QUAGLIAROLI Michele ITA 1983 M 2 2 319 35
142 ORMISTON Michael AUS 1971 M 2 2 312 38
143 GLOVER Brad AUS 1979 M 2 2 306 56
144 ROCHER Anthony HKG 1985 M 2 2 305 55
145 BAUZYS Vaidotas LTU 1983 M Runglorious Bastards 3 2 303 78
146 SODERLUND Emil FIN 1975 M 2 2 297 65
147 STEPHAN Quentin FRA 1989 M Lafuma 2 2 296 72
148 KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir POL 1982 M - / Banda Grudnia 3 2 291 43
149 BONDUE Maxime FRA 1985 M 2 2 290 32
149 PUSCHITZ Gerald AUT 1971 M 2 2 290 24
151 PAPI Luca ITA 1980 M WAA Team 3 2 289 70
152 LORINCZ Oliver HUN 1972 M 2 2 284 86
153 JEKER David CAN 1987 M La Clinique du Coureur 2 2 282 63
153 GALPIN Thomas FRA 1989 M Hoka - Running Conseil 2 2 282 48
155 SERBAN Mihai ROU 1979 M 2 2 280 31
156 NIMER Federico ARG 1985 M 2 2 278 8
157 JANSE Jelle BEL 1982 M 2 2 276 15
158 MANKUS Michael GER 1970 M 2 2 274 24
159 ESCOFIER Yannick BEL 1982 M 2 2 273 47
160 ONYSCHENKO Bogdan UKR 1975 M 2 2 270 64
161 WHITEFORD John NZL 1979 M 2 2 266 62
161 BENOIT Charles CAN 1990 M 2 2 266 18
163 CELIKBAS Aykut TUR 1976 M Salomon / Salomon Turkey 2 2 263 9
164 GUO Qi-Yun CHN 1980 M 2 2 261 70
165 ZHANG Weifeng CHN 1976 M 2 2 258 85
166 ANDRE Titouan FRA 1994 M 2 2 256 39
167 BOAGLIO Lelio ITA 1965 M 2 2 255 61
168 SELMOUNI Ali ALG 1982 M Asics / Jog'r / Carbone Café / ShakeUp 2 2 254 83
168 COURTNEY Michael NZL 1984 M 2 2 254 61
170 LEONARDI GIACOMETTI Loic FRA 1992 M Waa / Waa ultra / cryocorpus / As figarella 3 2 251 56
171 PAUL Carlo GBR 1972 M 2 2 245 13
172 BOUCHEIX Alexandre FRA 1991 M 2 2 244 82
173 KAMENDY Marian SVK 1972 M Forcarunning 2 2 239 69
174 FOULQUIE-PADILLA Juan-Jose ESP 1982 M CALIMA TRIATLON FUERTEVENTURA 2 2 238 85
174 CHAMWEHA Poomiphat THA 1989 M MOM - Mind Over Miles / Suunto 2 2 238 66
176 AISAMA Carlos ARG 1984 M 2 2 231 15
177 GEZELA Mariusz POL 1980 M Euforia Biegacza Team 2 2 229 85
178 LUEFTENEGGER Norbert AUT 1977 M 2 2 226 43
179 OAKES Duncan GBR 1965 M 4 2 221 28
179 RODRIGUEZ Rudy GUA 1964 M runningconseils.ch 2 2 221 88
181 DESHAIES Eric CAN 1973 M 2 2 218 17
181 SANTER Johann AUT 1977 M 2 2 218 69
183 RUMBENIEKS Andis LAT 1977 M 2 2 215 79
184 JESUS Sergio POR 1985 M Clube de Montanha do Funchal 2 2 212 85
185 GOMEZ Enric ESP 1985 M 2 2 210 92
186 KLEIN Guillaume FRA 1987 M RUN GREEN / ESTY 2 2 204 87
187 GARCIA GUTIERREZ Miguel ESP 1958 M AIIIIIIIIADELATE TEAM / FOTO VIDEO TREBOL / AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM 2 2 202 76
188 MIEL Antoine FRA 1984 M 2 2 200 111
189 TAUBER Egon ITA 1965 M 2 2 197 24
190 HENDRICKX Jurgen BEL 1985 M 2 2 196 23
191 TANG Eric AUS 1981 M 2 2 194 79
192 BORGES Joao POR 1979 M 2 2 193 104
193 THIBAULT Daniel FRA 1962 M 3 2 192 99
193 THEODOSIS Dennis AUS 1977 M 2 2 192 54
195 KOWALSKI Mikolaj POL 1985 M Marcin Swierc TEAM 2 2 190 26
195 RUIZ-MARTINEZ Carlos ESP 1984 M 2 2 190 102
197 BRANA-LOPEZ Juan-Manuel ESP 1980 M FORMA-Trail 2 2 189 79
198 STRAUMANN Alain SUI 1972 M Cross club la Chaux-de-Fonds 2 2 188 77
199 BARUCCO Omar ARG 1964 M Los Barus / Los Barus / Los Barus 2 2 186 25
200 KOT Vladimir RUS 1985 M VENTO / VENTO / Adriaricsport 2 2 185 112
200 AGUILAR-BRAVO Juan-Diego ESP 1981 M 2 2 185 31
200 DICK Demeter AUT 1974 M 2 2 185 26
203 NEALE Simon NZL 1972 M 2 2 184 100
204 EGGL Wolfgang AUT 1977 M 3 2 183 76
205 CHOW Kin-San HKG M Asia Trail / Kin Hang Hiking Club 2 2 179 57
205 CHOOI Eric MAS 1977 M 2 2 179 67
205 GIORDANO Ivan ITA M 2 2 179 90
208 HUGHES Stuart AUS 1971 M 2 2 177 72
208 LE PAGNE David FRA 1972 M 2 2 177 29
210 PAJARO Paolo ITA 1958 M 2 2 176 83
211 LYNDON Tim AUS 1983 M 2 2 175 68
211 REBELO Rui POR 1983 M 2 2 175 64
213 BASSA Tommaso ITA 1992 M Summano Cobras 2 2 174 74
214 BARANIAK Radoslaw POL 1972 M 2 2 172 30
215 SAMOYLOV Vasily USA 1988 M 2 2 169 33
215 FUENTES-BELLO David ESP 1972 M 2 2 169 93
217 DALKILIC Alper TUR 1978 M 2 2 168 28
217 VIEIRA Nelson POR 1975 M CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO PORT 2 2 168 112
219 RAYMOND Raphael FRA 1978 M 2 2 166 85
220 BICELLI Raphael FRA 1982 M 2 2 165 59
221 KOWALIK Andrzej POL 1979 M Bieg Opolski / Bezpieczny.pl / Bezpieczny.pl / Bieg Opolski 4 2 164 34
221 DU PLESSIS Armand RSA 1979 M MATES 3 2 164 44
221 PIECHA Artur POL 1977 M HERCOG RUNNING TEAM / T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 3 2 164 34
224 GIERULA Robert POL 1964 M 2 2 162 106
225 AMNESKOG Tomas SWE 1972 M Aktivitus Sports Club 2 2 159 56
225 HERAND Olivier FRA 1985 M 2 2 159 36
227 JOERGENSEN Kristian DEN 1984 M 2 2 158 75
228 KAPETANOVIC Tomislav CRO 1974 M 2 2 157 36
228 SMIT Rocco AUS 1984 M 3 2 157 39
230 JESSUP Matthew AUS 1977 M Running Wild 2 2 156 80
231 CAPRARO Paolo ITA M Asd Atina trail running 2 2 153 97
231 OSZACZKI Geza HUN 1979 M 2 2 153 41
233 RAJTAR Zbigniew POL 1959 M 3 2 152 39
234 HADZHIEV Ivaylo BUL 1979 M Begach 2 2 150 80
235 POGGI Anibal ARG 1961 M 2 2 149 38
235 TREMINO Carlos ESP 1986 M 2 2 149 81
237 MOLINA Pascal SUI 1985 M Passi Racing Club 2 2 148 81
237 GUIGNIER Regis FRA 1980 M 2 2 148 101
237 OFITERU Bogdan ROU 1986 M 2 2 148 54
240 VAN BINSBERGEN Arjan NED 1974 M b-Cat High Altitude / b-Cat High Altitude trail running 3 2 146 121
241 MARCO Fernando ESP 1972 M YMT Shenzhen Runners 3 2 145 48
242 MARTINEZ CARLES Juan Manuel ESP 1979 M 2 2 143 48
243 BARBER DOMENECH Enrique ESP 1971 M 2 2 141 49
243 LASCAR Philippe FRA 1978 M 3 2 141 48
245 MASTERTON Ian NZL 1976 M 2 2 139 93
246 DIAZ-CORDOBES Jose-Luis ESP 1978 M HCB entrenamiento personal 2 2 138 121
246 SARMIENTO Jose-Carlos GUA 1982 M Guatemala / ZeroSixty 2 2 138 105
248 MENCIN Dusan SLO 1973 M 2 2 137 50
249 BENUSSI Hrvoje CRO 1973 M 2 2 136 47
249 PASCUAL-HERMOSA Luis-Mariano ESP 1982 M 2 2 136 55
251 DUPUY Stephane FRA 1971 M 2 2 134 88
251 MCNAMARA Patrick AUS 1991 M 2 2 134 112
251 ERCEGOVIC Ante CRO 1978 M STrka 2 2 134 48
254 HAUSER Xavier FRA 1984 M 2 2 132 108
254 SOH Hian Lim MAS 1965 M 2 2 132 74
254 ARENY-VARGAS Carles ESP 1980 M TRACK TEAM BELLPUIG 2 2 132 51
257 FEIGEL Martin GER 1961 M LIFEPARK MAX Ingolstadt 3 2 131 53
257 BHERER Martin CAN 1980 M 2 2 131 47
259 ZHANG Shuhong CHN 1984 M 2 2 129 79
259 TURNHAM Alistair GBR 1972 M Flying Fishmongers 2 2 129 113
261 HOSOI Kunihiro JPN 1969 M 2 2 127 102
261 GRAS Bertrand FRA 1977 M ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 2 2 127 117
263 GALOV Pirin BUL 1974 M Personal Finance Bulgaria AD / Crazy mushroom - Cheeper 2 2 123 56
264 CHARBONNEL Pierre-Antoine FRA 1982 M 2 2 122 90
264 MINUSCOLI Patrik SUI 1981 M 2 2 122 92
266 DARSKI Rafał POL 1972 M 2 2 119 52
266 KRUTKRONGCHAI Knattapisit THA 1976 M AIA Vitality 2 2 119 94
266 VAN DAM Willem NED 1963 M 2 2 119 101
266 VIGATO Andrea ITA 1977 M 2 2 119 99
270 MARCONI Luca ITA 1978 M 2 2 118 119
270 DUHAUT Benjamin FRA 1977 M 2 2 118 122
270 CAMENISCH Thomas SUI 1978 M CA Rosé 3 2 118 64
273 CASTARLENAS-CHELA Alejandro ESP 1967 M 2 2 117 61
274 DINCEA Lucian ROU 1966 M 2 2 116 57
275 REDONDO-VIDAL Ivan ESP 1980 M 2 2 114 69
276 HOPKINS Sam GBR 1984 M 2 2 113 72
276 CHIANESE Alexandre FRA 1983 M 2 2 113 125
278 CHAN Wai-Yiu HKG 1979 M 2 2 112 92
278 ADAM Antoine FRA 1980 M 2 2 112 120
280 MIGNACCO Gianluigi ITA 1975 M Gli Orsi 4 2 111 89
280 GUITTON Pascal FRA 1967 M 2 2 111 102
280 BRUNICHE-OLSEN Lau DEN 1977 M 2 2 111 51
280 SALPISTIS Nazareno ITA 1982 M 2 2 111 66
284 AYABE Atsushi JPN 1984 M Iwamotocho TRC 3 2 109 63
285 SOUVESTRE Pascal FRA 1969 M 2 2 106 105
285 HARRIS Kevin RSA 1977 M 2 2 106 70
287 RODRIGUEZ-BAUTISTA Jorge ESP 1974 M 2 2 104 111
288 WADDELL Paul AUS 1968 M 2 2 102 122
289 KOPP Helmut GER 1966 M 2 2 101 74
289 BONNARD Julien FRA 1979 M Overstim.s Asia 3 2 101 116
291 LUCHTERS Niels NED 1978 M 2 2 100 76
292 MOREL Olivier AUS 1973 M 2 2 99 114
292 CHEUNG Kei Fung Kevin HKG M 2 2 99 113
292 ÇATALTEPE Servet TUR 1982 M BEKO / BEKO RUN TEAM 2 2 99 67
292 CHUN FUNG Tam HKG 1981 M Team Columbia HK 2 2 99 108
296 LEPINAY Fred FRA 1969 M 2 2 97 80
296 BACON Jonathan GBR 1975 M 2 2 97 73
296 LEI Justo AUS M 3 2 97 84
299 LOPEZ-REYES Alejandro MEX 1969 M 2 2 96 123
300 BEGUIN Olivier BEL 1975 M 2 2 95 80
301 WU Qingche CHN 1977 M 2 2 94 129
301 ROOS Fabrice FRA 1980 M 2 2 94 118
301 VEREECKEN Martin BEL 1971 M 2 2 94 81
301 DE SCHAEPMEESTER Christof BEL 1984 M Gent Running Team 2 2 94 81
305 SARGUES-BORT Juan-Miguel ESP 1972 M 2 2 93 87
305 SHEN Xiaoyang CHN 1981 M 2 2 93 125
307 ZARZYNSKI Artur POL 1976 M 2 2 92 87
307 PASTORE Maurizio ITA 1960 M Sisport 2 2 92 81
307 DONISCHAL Philippe FRA 1972 M UNIVERS OUTDOOR RICHWILLER / PCA - S/L CCA ROUFFACH 2 2 92 122
310 BESNUS Emmanuel FRA 1973 M 3 2 90 124
311 PETIOT ROUZET Arnaud FRA 1981 M 2 2 86 74
312 VOINOT Mathieu FRA 1983 M 2 2 85 136
312 SASINKA Aramis CRO 1973 M 3 2 85 87
314 JACKSON Chris AUS 1985 M Sydney Striders 2 2 84 129
315 DELGADO-VELASCO Jesus-Angel ESP 1976 M 2 2 82 152
316 PICCIN Franco ITA 1964 M 2 2 81 86
316 WU Ping CHN 1982 M 2 2 81 120
316 MANDER Hugh AUS 1970 M 2 2 81 141
319 SANDEGARD Anders SWE 1973 M IF Kville 2 2 79 88
319 KENT Justin USA 1966 M 2 2 79 144
321 DALLA-COSTA Nicola ITA 1986 M 2 2 77 126
322 BRAITHWAITE Stephen GBR 1972 M 2 2 76 89
322 CAMPA Matjaz SLO 1962 M 3 2 76 125
322 AFANASENKOV Mikhail RUS 1966 M 100km.ru 2 2 76 91
322 CHENG Yuanchao AUS 1977 M 2 2 76 128
326 LATIS Dan_mihai ROU 1977 M 2 2 75 97
326 PODLES Robert POL 1962 M Cobi Poland Team 2 2 75 109
328 NENCIU Mihai ROU 1979 M 2 2 74 91
329 STONE Tim AUS 1964 M 5 2 72 140
329 FOO Chee-Guan MAS 1977 M 2 2 72 106
331 ESPINASSE Sebastien FRA 1978 M 2 2 70 151
331 STIL BAUDRY Julien FRA 1985 M 2 2 70 163
331 MARTINEZ Jose-Blas ESP 1970 M LUDO AVENTURA / LUDO AVENTURA 2 2 70 161
331 PERRUQUET Rudy ITA 1971 M 2 2 70 177
331 IONESCU Iulian ROU 1976 M 2 2 70 155
331 FARRE Julien FRA M Esprit Trail Angers / Esprit Trail Anjou 2 2 70 275
331 JEANRENAUD Hugues SUI 1977 M 3 2 70 154
331 PORCHER Christophe FRA 1981 M 2 2 70 138
331 WANG Hangbing CHN 1977 M 2 2 70 183
331 TSE Sui Man HKG M 3 2 70 193
331 THOMAS Christophe BEL 1976 M TraKKs Team / TraKKs / TraKKs Team 3 2 70 151
331 LAZZARO-RAFINSKI Michal ITA 1981 M Emozioni Sport Team - I Run For Find The Cure 2 2 70 197
331 ENIKO Jaka SLO 1978 M 2 2 70 105
331 BRAY Julien FRA 1990 M 2 2 70 145
331 BERRUTI Luca ITA 1980 M 2 2 70 176
331 BRUESCHWEILER Roman SUI 1975 M Bodensee Landstreicher 3 2 70 150
331 ADAM Philipp GER M LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY 2 2 70 191
331 PALOUS Philippe FRA 1969 M 2 2 70 141
331 TEUSCHER Christof USA 1972 M 2 2 70 167
350 ZHANG Jun CHN 1979 M 2 2 69 130
351 COLEMAN Pete USA 1974 M 2 2 67 164
352 MURMANN Oliver GER 1986 M 2 2 66 108
353 ECKERT Malte GER 1984 M Hammer Nutrition Europe 2 2 65 137
353 POKREVSKIY Aleksei RUS 1985 M 2 2 65 149
353 KENNEDY Matthew GBR 1972 M 2 2 65 219
353 KOJIMA Takenori JPN 1970 M 2 2 65 213
353 KURDIJA Zoran CRO 1965 M 2 2 65 177
353 CASTELBERG Christoph SUI 1968 M 2 2 65 204
353 FRANCOIS Matthias FRA 1977 M 3 2 65 158
353 MARTINEZ-JUANES Javier ESP 1972 M 2 2 65 110
353 GRIGORE Iulian ROU 1976 M 2 2 65 156
353 GORDO-RODRIGUEZ Juan ESP 1978 M 2 2 65 127
353 NUNES Joao POR 1977 M COMPRESSPORT / GAIA TRAIL 2 2 65 185
353 PERRIER Martin FRA 1990 M 6 2 65 156
353 DE PEDRO-IGNACIO Oscar ESP 1980 M 2 2 65 131
353 PELLETIER Bertrand FRA 1974 M 2 2 65 151
353 KUBO Nobuhito JPN 1977 M Eurex, Aureo,SINANO / Fields on Earth Nokirinta 2 2 65 148
353 BARILLI Marco ITA 1973 M 2 2 65 217
353 DECHNIK Pierre FRA 1974 M 2 2 65 155
353 CLAVERIAS-CASAMAYOR Jose-Maria ESP 1975 M 2 2 65 111
353 OLMEDO Roberto ECU 1984 M 2 2 65 116
353 FIGUEIREDO José-Filipe POR 1987 M 2 2 65 161
353 KURER Fabien SUI 1979 M 2 2 65 174
353 BARTHOLOMEW Ashley AUS 1961 M 2 2 65 216
353 SLATER Andrew GBR 1976 M 2 2 65 274
353 YU Lei CHN 1978 M 2 2 65 158
353 PELVIN Jeremy NZL 1986 M 2 2 65 156
353 KOCH Josef BEL 1990 M 2 2 65 206
353 GARCIA Andoni ESP 1980 M 2 2 65 119
353 CARMINATI Daniele ITA 1980 M 2 2 65 183
353 JOHNSTON Fergus GBR 1982 M 2 2 65 216
353 FRAILE-AZPEITIA Lander ESP 1977 M 2 2 65 183
353 SARRATO Michael FRA 1978 M Speedy club de Provence 2 2 65 236
353 ROCHE Daniel FRA 1963 M 2 2 65 203
353 CANITO Cesar POR 1974 M 2 2 65 164
386 AMADEU Teixeira POR 1959 M 2 2 62 135
387 PEDREIRA-AGUILAR Daniel ESP 1981 M 2 2 60 156
387 GROSS Fabrice FRA 1970 M 2 2 60 308
387 STRUYCKEN Jan NED 1961 M 2 2 60 163
387 GOGUET Jeremy FRA 1988 M 2 2 60 238
387 HATALA Mariusz POL 1982 M 2 2 60 274
387 RINALDI Ivan ITA 1982 M 2 2 60 184
387 BROOKS Mark GBR 1966 M Puretrail Running / Puretrail UK 2 2 60 360
387 BOSCAIN Marco ITA 1976 M 2 2 60 206
387 YOSHIDA Noriaki JPN 1981 M 3 2 60 217
387 PETTERSSON Andreas SWE 1976 M Lonesome Runners 2 2 60 238
387 REYNOLDS Thomas IRL 1970 M 2 2 60 246
387 GONCALVES Ricardo POR 1985 M ADRAP / HortiCalheta Unip. Lda 2 2 60 265
387 LOVERA Pierluigi ITA 1960 M 2 2 60 194
387 DU TOIT Conrad RSA 1976 M 2 2 60 174
387 LISOWSKI Jacek POL 1970 M STAY INSANE 2 2 60 201
387 RODRIGUEZ-MEDINA Miguel-Angel ESP 1981 M CD35600 2 2 60 196
387 BALLET-BAZ Jeremie FRA 1983 M 2 2 60 165
387 TARDIVEL Bruno FRA 1970 M 2 2 60 157
387 CAPILI Aleksis PHI 1977 M KingUD kin D / UltraGear Sports / Malaybalay Runners 2 2 60 172
387 VOLZ Marcus AUS 1980 M 2 2 60 161
387 MARTIN Laurent FRA 1963 M 2 2 60 201
387 ABBATE Antony FRA 1987 M 2 2 60 211
387 JARDIM Eurico POR M 2 2 60 193
387 FERNANDES Amilcar POR 1985 M CMoF / Clube Montanha do Funchal 2 2 60 171
387 HOFMANN Gerard BEL 1973 M 2 2 60 160
387 LANGLET Thierry FRA 1964 M 2 2 60 257
387 BARBOSA-SANTOS Jose POR 1973 M MELRES TRAIL RUNNING - ORDEM PARA ARREAR 2 2 60 264
387 KETTELER Thomas GER 1973 M 2 2 60 175
387 VALLA Olivier FRA 1971 M UltraTaaaaacTeam 2 2 60 197
387 GARCIA-DELGADO Israel ESP 1975 M 2 2 60 181
387 BROUWER Cees NED 1971 M 2 2 60 218
387 ATIENZA-MARTINEZ Jose-Luis ESP 1980 M 2 2 60 277
387 BATISTA Pedro POR 1982 M 2 2 60 144
387 COELHO Vitor POR 1973 M 2 2 60 163
387 CRAWFORD Adam AUS 1966 M 2 2 60 216
387 REYNAUD Edouard FRA 1987 M 2 2 60 191
387 GREGER Myrbakk SWE 1969 M 2 2 60 165
387 NAKANO Yuki JPN 1986 M 2 2 60 166
387 ZHANG Yi CHN 1980 M 2 2 60 179
426 SPECKBACHER Alain FRA 1973 M 2 2 55 225
426 OLCSAK Jozsef HUN 1978 M 2 2 55 187
426 CHEN Yueliang CHN 1968 M 3 2 55 226
426 VENGADASALAM Ganesh SGP 1973 M 2 2 55 251
426 THAKE Alan AUS 1969 M 2 2 55 217
426 PLANTEFEVE Gaëtan FRA 1971 M 2 2 55 232
426 CAHEZ Thibaud FRA 1961 M 2 2 55 395
426 POREBSKI Dariusz POL 1967 M 2 2 55 272
426 JADZIEWICZ Jakub POL 1977 M 2 2 55 377
426 BERSAN Sergiu ROU 1978 M 2 2 55 363
426 LYE Ian SGP 1979 M RAD Rabbit/ Salomon Singapore / Rabbit/ Salomon Singapore / RAD Rabbit/ Salomon Singapore 2 2 55 283
426 RUBIN Yohann FRA 1977 M 2 2 55 325
426 CENGIA Adrian AUS 1969 M 2 2 55 205
426 CHOI Pui Nang HKG M The Peak Hunter / CTRun 2 2 55 143
426 LIU Ting-Hua CHN 1977 M 2 2 55 177
426 EVANS Russell AUS 1976 M 2 2 55 209
426 LAQUA Nick GER 1976 M 2 2 55 215
426 FATON Laurent FRA 1978 M 2 2 55 217
426 CHAN Kwok Yui HKG M 3 2 55 225
426 RACHEL Christophe FRA 1971 M 2 2 55 361
426 CAVENEY Stuart GBR 1976 M 2 2 55 440
426 LOURENCO Alexandre POR 1978 M 2 2 55 267
426 MENG Qiuyu CHN 1975 M QUAN^2 / ULTRA GEAR / ALL TRAIL 2 2 55 168
426 RAMOS-CABRERA Carlos ESP 1971 M 2 2 55 134
426 NIHOUL Simon FRA 1987 M 2 2 55 415
426 CALLEJA Javier ESP 1981 M 3 2 55 185
426 GARCÍA-FERRER Sergio ESP 1972 M 2 2 55 154
426 BOYER Romain FRA 1985 M 2 2 55 410
426 GNIADEK Tomasz POL 1977 M 3 2 55 169
426 ZUBILLAGA GARCIA Blas MEX 1978 M 2 2 55 186
426 DE SCHUTTER Steven BEL 1977 M 2 2 55 248
426 GRANDICELLI Alberto ITA 1977 M 2 2 55 240
426 DRESMANIS Andris LAT 1972 M 2 2 55 201
426 BRAUN Paul-Andre FRA 1965 M 2 2 55 206
426 PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Nicolas FRA 1961 M 2 2 55 235
426 FERNANDES Ricardo POR 1985 M 2 2 55 265
426 MESLET Pierre FRA 1984 M PROFEET / PERKIER 2 2 55 263
426 BAUMGÄRTNER Stefan SUI 1984 M 2 2 55 294
426 DE BONI Fabio ITA 1973 M 2 2 55 266
426 MING Lang CHN 1975 M 2 2 55 392
426 CHEUNG Kashing HKG M 2 2 55 235
426 VANDELLI Andrea ITA 1973 M 2 2 55 302
426 DELORME Jean-Marc FRA 1973 M 2 2 55 216
426 ARRAGON Remi FRA 1987 M 3 2 55 243
426 GAUDIN Vincent FRA 1987 M 2 2 55 249
426 BOURDON Etienne FRA 1970 M 2 2 55 139
426 LAHCEN Moktar FRA 1972 M 2 2 55 226
426 MONTOYA-ENRIQUEZ Marc ESP 1979 M 2 2 55 223
426 MARI Roberto ITA 1968 M 2 2 55 282
426 EYQUEM-BOTTARD Guillaume FRA 1983 M 2 2 55 248
426 DE LA MOTTE Robert SWE 1970 M 2 2 55 335
426 WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz POL 1974 M 3 2 55 171
426 MERRELL Richard GBR 1972 M 2 2 55 261
426 ABE Yoshiro JPN 1972 M 2 2 55 258
426 LO Ting-Sau HKG M 3 2 55 303
426 PECOUL Olivier FRA 1980 M 2 2 55 317
426 BEAUVAL Alex FRA M 3 2 55 183
426 HASLUND Ulrich DEN 1978 M 2 2 55 366
426 VASILE Marian ROU 1976 M 2 2 55 399
426 BRITO Hugo POR 1973 M 2 2 55 278
426 COURY Jamil USA 1985 M 2 2 55 192
426 CHEN Yuquan CHN 1983 M 2 2 55 302
426 CHARRIEAU Stephane FRA 1975 M 2 2 55 313
426 MARZOUKI Samih BEL 1979 M 2 2 55 238
426 BARROS Domingos POR 1971 M Amigos da montanha 2 2 55 226
426 PHILLIPS James RSA 1984 M 2 2 55 357
426 NIKOLOV Nikola BUL 1974 M 3 2 55 125
426 NOVAK Marko SLO 1978 M Ultra trail Ribnica 2 2 55 138
426 INCAUDO Matteo ITA M 2 2 55 136
426 HARDY Yann FRA 1966 M 2 2 55 249
426 ANG Choo Siong SGP 1973 M 2 2 55 346
497 MAILLOCHON David FRA 1967 M Entraid49 2 2 50 361
497 MACUH Peter SLO 1961 M 2 2 50 146
497 FERGUSON Andrew GBR 1965 M 3 2 50 133
497 KARA Firat TUR 1972 M 2 2 50 464
497 SZYMIK Marcin POL 1973 M 2 2 50 521
497 FISCHER Frank GER 1966 M 2 2 50 261
497 DURAN-ESPIN Jose-Antonio ESP 1980 M 2 2 50 263
497 VAN DE BERGH Ingo NED 1974 M 2 2 50 276
497 SAVONITTI Juan Pablo ARG 1982 M TEAM ROOBAR 3 2 50 122
497 CROS Maxime FRA 1979 M 2 2 50 354
497 TOGNONI Patrich ITA 1975 M 2 2 50 225
497 STACHOWIAK Joerg GER 1967 M 2 2 50 155
497 LEKSE Toni SLO M NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE / NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE / NOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE 3 2 50 147
497 PENA Rui Pedro POR 1973 M 2 2 50 402
497 BOUIS Christophe FRA 1977 M 2 2 50 237
497 GALLENNE Christophe FRA 1962 M 2 2 50 313
497 FOOTE Geoffrey USA 1968 M 2 2 50 163
497 CHARLET Nicolas FRA 1977 M 3 2 50 263
497 TACCOGNA Gerolamo ITA 1970 M Sisport Genova 2 2 50 347
497 GUYONNET Wilfrid FRA 1977 M 2 2 50 434
497 GREGIS Andrea ITA 1982 M 2 2 50 459
497 MARQUES Joao POR 1962 M 2 2 50 225
497 SCOGINGS Michael PER 1964 M 2 2 50 218
497 LOCHNER Peter AUT 1979 M 2 2 50 446
497 CONNOR Adam AUS 1967 M 2 2 50 219
497 CRUEIZE Guillaume FRA 1983 M 2 2 50 318
497 KELSO Greg AUS 1973 M 2 2 50 584
497 FELTEN Olivier FRA 1981 M CMBM 2 2 50 345
497 GUINOT Philippe FRA 1960 M 2 2 50 668
497 TUNSTALL Gavin AUS 1977 M 2 2 50 255
497 MCLERNON Richard GBR 1976 M 2 2 50 567
497 VAN DER VEKEN Pascal BEL 1966 M 2 2 50 517
497 PIAZZA Gianmarco ITA 1971 M 2 2 50 597
497 TANAKA Keisuke JPN 1982 M IKA 2 2 50 220
497 PODRZYCKI Marc FRA 1973 M 2 2 50 592
497 GEROMIN Cyril FRA 1977 M 2 2 50 207
497 SADLIER Ivan GBR 1970 M 2 2 50 622
497 GRÜTERICH Daniel GER 1981 M 2 2 50 243
497 LOCATELLI Alessandro ITA 1980 M Summano Cobras 2 2 50 592
497 GEROWSKI Maciej POL 1975 M 2 2 50 457
497 MOULIS Pascal FRA 1985 M 2 2 50 279
497 VICAN Sylvain FRA 1964 M Orange Blagnac 2 2 50 571
497 WEGIEL Bogdan POL 1969 M 2 2 50 571
497 ADAM Régis FRA 1984 M 2 2 50 633
497 BALAHACHI Rafion FRA 1980 M 2 2 50 281
497 TEN MORRO Jorge ESP 1971 M 2 2 50 368
497 REMOR Michele ITA 1979 M GS Astra 2 2 50 386
497 MEAZZI Riccardo ITA 1961 M 2 2 50 543
497 PEREIRA Artur-Jorge POR 1969 M Enterprom - Brindes Promocionais / Magic RUNNERS/Pupilos Trail Team 3 2 50 193
497 DEL HIERRO Iban ESP 1975 M 2 2 50 406
497 SCALABRIN Luca ITA 1966 M 2 2 50 250
497 BALL John GBR M 2 2 50 117
497 ZACARES-VILA Jose-Francisco ESP 1977 M 2 2 50 164
497 YANG Song CHN 1983 M 2 2 50 417
497 PŁAWECKI Leszek POL 1973 M STC / PSZCZYNA / SPORTRUN.PL / PSZCZYNA BIEGA 4 2 50 169
497 TORTOSA-GARCIA Miquel ESP 1967 M 3 2 50 325
497 CHEUNG Man Ho HKG M 3 2 50 401
497 LUCAS Remi FRA 1965 M Pas Pressés 2 2 50 410
497 DOMINGO-BRUSCAS Pascual ESP 1970 M 2 2 50 218
497 BADIA-BELTRAN Francisco-Vicente ESP 1968 M 2 2 50 217
497 SON Kanghee KOR 1983 M 2 2 50 518
497 KIERNAN Sigurour Hrafn ISL 1969 M 2 2 50 227
497 ALMAR-MARQUES Rafael ESP 1964 M 2 2 50 216
497 CHI Jeffrey HKG 1973 M 2 2 50 227
497 CHAN Chi Kuen HKG M Walkermix 2 2 50 233
497 ZHANG Yunfei CHN 1978 M 2 2 50 264
497 RUIZ SERRADOR Jose Angel ESP 1972 M C.D. SoloRunners Valladolid 2 2 50 259
497 SKONIECKI Michal POL 1975 M 2 2 50 308
497 PENA-RODRIGUEZ Cipriano ESP 1975 M 2 2 50 303
497 EPIS Diego ITA 1966 M 2 2 50 243
497 GAUDIN Vincent FRA 1972 M 2 2 50 280
497 BELAL Ahmed FRA 1974 M 2 2 50 216
497 CHAN King Long Edward HKG 1982 M 2 2 50 243
497 SUGIYAMA Hirokazu JPN 1976 M 2 2 50 250
497 SORESI Leonardo ITA 1973 M 2 2 50 321
497 DEPAOLI Paolo ITA 1969 M 2 2 50 321
497 DE VEVEY Gilles SUI 1982 M 2 2 50 185
497 HUANG Yedi CHN 1986 M 2 2 50 554
497 CHIN Wei-Chong SGP 1978 M 2 2 50 442
497 SKILLBORG Robert SWE 1980 M 2 2 50 360
497 LY Alexandre FRA 1981 M 2 2 50 540
497 BENVENUTI Vittorio ITA M 2 2 50 271
497 CHEN Kang CHN 1980 M 3 2 50 297
580 STAHALA Martin GER 1974 M Alpenrunners 3 2 45 266
580 ALFRED Lee HKG 1969 M 2 2 45 582
580 CORTI Corrado ITA 1973 M 2 2 45 496
580 VAN DEN BROECKE Bart BEL 1983 M 2 2 45 372
580 LUBIENSKI Wojciech POL 1977 M 2 2 45 636
580 GOMES Celestino POR 1976 M MELRES TRAIL RUNNING - ORDEM PARA ARREAR 2 2 45 420
580 ZERBINO Davide ITA 1977 M 2 2 45 634
580 BRISBOUT Thibault FRA 1985 M 2 2 45 147
580 SACCONI Giorgio ITA 1977 M 2 2 45 326
580 CZEPUKOJC Michal POL 1980 M 2 2 45 261
580 KOYAMA Shuichi JPN 1975 M 2 2 45 330
580 CHIVOIU Ciprian ROU 1988 M 2 2 45 411
580 GALEA Eric FRA 1969 M Team Iron Race / Crosscall 2 2 45 320
580 ALVES Paulo POR 1974 M A.D.Amarante Trail Running 2 2 45 328
580 LAFFON Pierre FRA 1980 M 2 2 45 440
580 BURGAUD Vincent FRA 1974 M 2 2 45 462
580 OEHEN Kandid SUI 1959 M Frecce Gialle Malcantone 3 2 45 350
580 DAVIN Patrick FRA 1980 M Terres d'Aventure / Terres d'Aventure 3 2 45 426
580 COLEMAN Adrian GBR 1964 M 2 2 45 190
580 PRACHAR Marek SVK 1978 M 2 2 45 322
580 BROLL Rafal POL 1974 M 2 2 45 299
580 ANDRE Jordan FRA 1986 M 2 2 45 302
580 BRONDEAU Laurent FRA 1971 M 2 2 45 312
580 RAMOIN Gregory FRA 1980 M 2 2 45 287
580 KOZIOL Krzysztof POL 1981 M 2 2 45 121
580 YUNG Chris HKG M Faithwalkers 2 2 45 393
580 CHAI Kim AUS 1971 M 2 2 45 525
580 IMBERTI Alessio ITA 1971 M 2 2 45 609
580 IONESCU Adrian ROU 1977 M 2 2 45 303
580 LANGE Berthold-Nicklas GER 1991 M Clif Bar 2 2 45 266
580 RESSEGAIRE Jean-Marie FRA 1970 M 2 2 45 389
580 SOUSA Pedro POR 1974 M Cães D Avenida 2 2 45 386
580 PURINS Martins LAT 1988 M Isostar Team 2 2 45 480
580 DERRIEN Lionel FRA 1985 M ASL Raid Chatenay 2 2 45 599
580 PAROLARI Mattia ITA 1983 M 2 2 45 538
580 LONEZ Thomas BEL 1982 M 2 2 45 282
580 MCKINLEY Marcel HUN 1982 M 2 2 45 456
580 QIU Wencai CHN 1978 M 2 2 45 522
580 WONG Howard HKG 1982 M 2 2 45 529
580 MEJÍAS-PITTI Julio ESP M 2 2 45 261
580 KHOO Hock Meng SGP 1973 M 2 2 45 546
580 DOWLING Jason IRL 1973 M 2 2 45 699
580 LE NOUY Michel FRA 1965 M Pas Pressés / Pas Pressés / Pas Pressés 2 2 45 411
580 DESSAMBRE Nicolas BEL 1989 M 3 2 45 399
580 VINKOVIĆ Nino CRO 1979 M 2 2 45 552
580 QUILL Pat IRL 1966 M 2 2 45 695
580 MINICONI Jean-Marc FRA 1979 M 2 2 45 524
580 LIENAFA Yann FRA 1974 M 2 2 45 588
580 MORIMOTO Yusuke JPN 1973 M 2 2 45 483
580 SUN Guangjun CHN 1970 M 2 2 45 422
580 GIAMBATTISTONI Nicola ITA 1973 M 2 2 45 474
580 YOSHINO Hiroshi JPN 1978 M 2 2 45 395
580 WONG James Chun HKG M 4 Onigiri 2 2 45 452
580 BAUMGARTNER Markus AUT 1973 M TrailBrothers 2 2 45 464
580 SAITO Tadaaki JPN 1969 M 2 2 45 234
580 BALDUZZI Paolo ITA 1975 M 2 2 45 570
580 NACCI Mauro ITA 1962 M 3 2 45 152
580 CANDIDO Luca ITA 1979 M 2 2 45 168
580 HORVATH Balint HUN 1981 M 2 2 45 511
580 KERGALL Francois FRA 1985 M Marseille Trail Club 2 2 45 602
580 HUTCHINGS Bruin AUS 1991 M 2 2 45 293
580 WILKINSON Ben AUS 1976 M 2 2 45 559
580 GIL-PELLUCH David ESP 1978 M 2 2 45 301
580 PHAM-KIM Danh FRA 1973 M 2 2 45 377
580 YU Jianhua CHN M 2 2 45 552
580 COUSIN Fabien FRA 1978 M 2 2 45 322
580 SZYSZKOWSKI Rafal POL 1969 M 2 2 45 437
580 LEBLACHER Eric FRA 1978 M 2 2 45 181
580 FERREIRA Orlando POR 1957 M 2 2 45 468
580 PASTOR-FERRI Antonio ESP 1964 M PAPELO 2 2 45 292
580 EKFORS Kristian SWE 1972 M 2 2 45 132
580 BORELLA Stefano ITA 1969 M 2 2 45 664
580 ODOLINI Massimiliano ITA 1969 M 2 2 45 608
580 ZHANG Hao AUS 1987 M 2 2 45 204
580 LLANO-FERNANDEZ Carlos ESP 1983 M 2 2 45 606
580 NASTA Eduardo MEX 1974 M 3 2 45 215
580 ZHU Huiwei CHN 1981 M 3 2 45 374
580 PARISE Justin AUS 1964 M 2 2 45 280
580 TAGLIAPIETRA Andrea ITA 1971 M 2 2 45 615
580 CALLOT Arnaud Roger FRA 1972 M 2 2 45 349
580 HALLER Alexander AUT 1973 M 2 2 45 604
580 VALENTE Goncalo POR 1970 M 2 2 45 502
662 SIMPSON David GBR 1970 M 2 2 40 504
662 PIGAT Jerome FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 740
662 COULET Olivier FRA 1974 M 2 2 40 950
662 SOUSA Rui POR 1969 M 2 2 40 716
662 PANTIS Mihai ROU 1983 M 2 2 40 140
662 MIZUI Yoshimitsu JPN 1971 M Team Parismarathon / Ahiru Club 2 2 40 475
662 PISE Prashant IND 1970 M 2 2 40 170
662 SUCKER Charles FRA 1964 M 2 2 40 306
662 FACCINI Federico ITA 1982 M 2 2 40 864
662 DUCLOUX Fabrice FRA 1977 M 2 2 40 623
662 GRASSINI Cesare-Giovanni ITA 1975 M 2 2 40 830
662 KWONG Chi Chun Rickie HKG M Faithwalkers 2 2 40 453
662 MONDIN Angelo-Pio ITA 1977 M 2 2 40 964
662 DU Ning CHN 1977 M 2 2 40 613
662 BELABDI Bernard FRA 1967 M 2 2 40 447
662 CRESSENT Jonathan FRA 1984 M 2 2 40 518
662 TURNER Stephen GBR 1962 M 2 2 40 409
662 TRELA Bartlomiej POL 1981 M Buff, Salomon, LYO, Karmot / PokonajAstme.pl 2 2 40 287
662 BULLEN Robert GBR 1965 M 2 2 40 446
662 RINDAHL Johnny NOR 1961 M 2 2 40 445
662 LAVURI Fabrizio ITA 1981 M 2 2 40 228
662 LACZKO Istvan HUN 1976 M 2 2 40 523
662 PAULSSON Mikael SWE 1963 M TEAM CHEETAH / MYSELF 2 2 40 517
662 KUMAMOTO Tadaaki JPN 1977 M 2 2 40 838
662 JOUFFROY Romain FRA 1978 M 3 2 40 474
662 WITZEL Jens GER 1967 M 2 2 40 296
662 FORTUNATO Giulio ITA 1965 M 2 2 40 829
662 ARNASON Börkur ISL 1972 M 2 2 40 387
662 LEJARAZU-PRIETO Luis-Miguel ESP 1970 M 2 2 40 371
662 CROWLEY Gregory GBR 1967 M 2 2 40 402
662 TONG Ka Kit HKG 1985 M The Peak Hunter 2 2 40 385
662 LIU Yuentai HKG 1961 M Zebra / HKICPA 3 2 40 790
662 CHRONOPOULOS Vasileios GRE 1981 M AKROS AC / entr1 training 2 2 40 987
662 PAGNIEZ Jerome FRA 1973 M 2 2 40 743
662 EUSTAQUIO Philippe FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 545
662 LEE Wontae KOR 1983 M 2 2 40 413
662 HIRATA Keisuke JPN 1965 M 2 2 40 645
662 BAEZA-PARDO Marcos ESP 1977 M CANYELLA EN RAMA/RYNO POWER / OBJETIVO TRAIL RUNNING 2 2 40 362
662 PLET Cedric FRA 1983 M 2 2 40 433
662 ALVAREZ DALAMA Rosendo ESP M LORO PARQUE FUNDACION / LORO PARQUE TENERIFE / LORO PARQUE FUNDACION 2 2 40 678
662 NADAL-GOMEZ Paco ESP 1969 M 2 2 40 382
662 BOUVIER Yannick FRA 1976 M AS TF1 ROAD RUNNERS 2 2 40 260
662 POLETTI Michel FRA 1955 M CHAMONIX MONT-BLANC MARATHON 2 2 40 354
662 HEARNE Matthew GBR 1975 M Serpentine 2 2 40 452
662 OLDHAM Ian GBR 1973 M Swaledale Runners 2 2 40 1155
662 FINOCCHIARO Alexis FRA 1972 M 2 2 40 487
662 BOMMENSATT Christian FRA 1957 M 2 2 40 491
662 HAULE Julien FRA 1979 M OXYGENE BELBEUF 2 2 40 904
662 BIGOTTO-THOUVENIN Thomas FRA 1988 M 2 2 40 262
662 DE CABO-TEJERINA Alvaro ESP 1984 M 2 2 40 402
662 PAN Xiangqi CHN 1972 M 2 2 40 585
662 NONOMURA Shinsuke JPN 1978 M 3 2 40 463
662 BIDINOTTO Marco ITA 1982 M 2 2 40 769
662 SHEN Qiaolin CHN 1985 M 2 2 40 604
662 WANG Jia CHN 1984 M 2 2 40 588
662 GRANT Iain GBR 1973 M FTS race team 2 2 40 740
662 BERNARD Cyril FRA 1976 M 2 2 40 747
662 BROWNE Glen NZL 1973 M 2 2 40 341
662 STARK Jurgen GER 1983 M LA Sonneberg 2 2 40 172
662 GASPARINI Thierry FRA 1971 M 2 2 40 334
662 REINA Yuval ISR 1967 M 2 2 40 400
662 TSE King-Pang HKG M 2 2 40 729
662 KUENG Georges SUI 1963 M 2 2 40 387
662 DECORNOY Narcisse FRA 1972 M 3 2 40 386
662 LI Qiang CHN 1984 M 2 2 40 383
662 TELLIER Nicolas FRA 1977 M 4 2 40 470
662 LEE Jacky SGP 1980 M 2 2 40 353
662 RYAN John IRL 1980 M Latitude 60s 2 2 40 444
662 LEUNG Ka Kit Perry HKG M 2 2 40 764
662 GRIBALDO Massimiliano ITA 1966 M 2 2 40 888
662 GALINDO Javier FRA 1963 M 2 2 40 404
662 WILLIAMS Ryan USA 1979 M 2 2 40 394
662 MUNRO John GBR 1964 M 2 2 40 517
662 TOMATIS Paolo ITA 1965 M 2 2 40 386
662 MATTEI Cesar FRA 1973 M 2 2 40 544
662 HUNG Ka Leung HKG 1983 M 2 2 40 660
662 DOFF SOTTA Marco ITA 1971 M 2 2 40 899
662 BUCHINGER Reinhard AUT 1959 M 2 2 40 198
662 GOOD Erich SUI 1962 M 2 2 40 380
662 MENG Huang CHN 1976 M 2 2 40 406
662 GRENGS Patrick USA 1965 M 2 2 40 243
662 MARQUET Christophe FRA 1966 M 2 2 40 357
662 KONUMA Akira JPN 1973 M 2 2 40 638
745 BERTINI Massimiliano ITA 1973 M Amici dello Sport Podistica Castanese 2 2 35 589
745 TANAKA Yoshikazu JPN 1979 M Team Paris Marathon Ahiru Club / Team Paris Marathon Ahiru Club 2 2 35 433
745 RICHAUME Thibaud FRA 1977 M 2 2 35 473
745 MAKEIEV Oleksandr UKR 1978 M 2 2 35 167
745 LU Hao CHN 1973 M UTMX 2 2 35 1222
745 EHOUARNE Philippe FRA 1969 M 2 2 35 513
745 BISIAU Pierjean FRA 1974 M 2 2 35 489
745 TEKNETZIS Apostolos FRA 1981 M 2 2 35 1169
745 DELARUE Philippe FRA 1957 M 2 2 35 432
745 THIVOLLE Thierry FRA 1967 M AC TASSIN 2 2 35 525
745 KOSMERL Stojan SLO 1956 M 2 2 35 130
745 WONG Fai Kin HKG 1970 M 2 2 35 786
745 DESPRINGRE Xavier FRA 1961 M CAP Bollène 2 2 35 478
745 TOMATIS Andrea ITA 1973 M 2 2 35 481
745 BELENO Ramoncito PHI 1988 M 2 2 35 892
745 CLEMOT Christophe FRA 1969 M 2 2 35 520
745 LYSIONOK Sergej LTU 1986 M Cyprus Trail Runners 2 2 35 524
745 CHAN Tsz Lung-Jerry HKG M 2 2 35 922
745 ERMACORA Marco ITA 1970 M 2 2 35 797
745 TONSO Ivan FRA 1972 M La Rivatière 2 2 35 528
745 ZHANG Shijun Kenny CHN M 2 2 35 656
745 KRAUSHOFER Arnold AUT 1968 M 2 2 35 164
745 JO Yong-Gook KOR 1969 M 2 2 35 973
745 NUZZI Pier-Francesco ITA 1967 M TC PARIOLI 2 2 35 415
745 PINSUVANA Kanin THA 1978 M 2 2 35 295
745 BRUN Patrice FRA 1965 M athlétic club montpellier 2 2 35 451
745 RUYUAN Ma CHN 1979 M 2 2 35 317
745 DENOUAL Ronan FRA 1977 M 2 2 35 774
745 WEIGEL Roland FRA 1954 M 2 2 35 433
745 PAUCHET Guillaume FRA 1974 M 2 2 35 857
745 DANICIC Dalibor SRB 1987 M Ultra Trkac Srbija 2 2 35 209
745 CHEUNG Ho HKG M Faithwalkers 2 2 35 769
745 LOW Andy SGP 1975 M 2 2 35 391
745 BURGIN Matt GBR 1966 M Bedford Harriers AC 2 2 35 393
745 KASINSKI Wojciech POL 1963 M 2 2 35 458
745 CHAN Kwok-Kay HKG M 3 2 35 772
745 LELOUP Laurent FRA 1971 M GENARPS IF 2 2 35 459
745 WANG Xiaoou CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 575
745 WAKANA Ryoichi JPN 1968 M 2 2 35 572
745 SHEN Li CHN 1971 M 2 2 35 633
745 SO Jack HKG 1971 M 2 2 35 642
745 BARBIERI Roger FRA 1965 M 2 2 35 1017
745 CANTARINO Raul ESP 1978 M 2 2 35 284
745 CHAN Leo Li HKG 1974 M 2 2 35 652
745 HO Ka Wah HKG 1968 M 2 2 35 656
745 MOREL Jerome FRA 1974 M Lacets du Lizon 2 2 35 949
745 GAROTA Maurizio ITA 1970 M 2 2 35 818
745 BRERO Olivier FRA 1976 M 2 2 35 910
745 ZHANG Jinsong HKG 1977 M 2 2 35 805
745 DAGATI Roberto ITA 1978 M 2 2 35 954
745 WU Ji CHN 1973 M 3 2 35 180
745 ZANCHETTA Moreno ITA 1964 M 2 2 35 952
745 MATEU-TENA Elias ESP 1978 M 2 2 35 377
745 NEEDHAM Matthew GBR 1977 M 2 2 35 494
745 BAADE Greg AUS 1964 M 2 2 35 398
745 ISHII Shogo JPN 1975 M 2 2 35 491
801 YAMASHITA Yusuke JPN 1978 M 2 2 30 869
801 JULISSON Gunnar ISL 1973 M 2 2 30 585
801 PLATT Daryl AUS 1968 M 2 2 30 412
801 RAOUL Fabien FRA 1985 M 2 2 30 870
801 LEMAIRE Nicolas FRA 1969 M 2 2 30 1518
801 LEFEBVRE Philippe FRA 1965 M 2 2 30 1456
801 BORGES Antonio LUX 1965 M 2 2 30 1046
801 VINSON Bernard FRA 1961 M 2 2 30 971
801 XU Jinsong CHN 1970 M 2 2 30 358
801 DISPA Wout BEL 1980 M 2 2 30 507
801 BOYLE David IRL 1974 M 2 2 30 662
801 LAROCHE Jean-Bertrand FRA 1962 M 2 2 30 771
801 BONJOUR Marc FRA 1961 M 2 2 30 815
801 ANGLISTER David FRA 1967 M 2 2 30 792
801 CAILLERE Olivier FRA 1981 M 2 2 30 922
801 SUEN Ming Chit HKG 1973 M 2 2 30 849
801 JIA Zhenhui CHN 1980 M 2 2 30 843
801 JING Lingxi CHN 1974 M Ecust Ultra Trail Club 2 2 30 893
801 XIN Yuesheng HKG 1970 M 2 2 30 669
801 MALICEVIC Milivoj SRB 1954 M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 2 2 30 140
801 CHEUNG Chin Tung James HKG 1970 M 2 2 30 671
801 SETO Mamoru JPN 1967 M 2 2 30 693
801 CROITORU Emilian ROU 1974 M 2 2 30 585
801 FERNANDES Fernando POR 1972 M 2 2 30 582
801 PIACENTINI Alessandro ITA 1971 M 2 2 30 1034
801 ZUBELLI Loris ITA 1973 M 2 2 30 1036
801 ITHNIN Azlan SGP 1988 M WAA, Nuke Optics / WAA Team 3 2 30 883
801 ZHANG Rong AUS M ACRG 2 2 30 1086
801 LIU Charles HKG 1958 M FaithWalkers 2 2 30 1274
801 SRISAMRAN Sisakorn THA 1988 M 2 2 30 1229
801 CHEANG William MAS 1973 M 2 2 30 1212
801 AO Lei CHN 1984 M 2 2 30 1140
801 CHAN Eric SGP 1969 M 2 2 30 932
801 CHEN Shaogang CHN 1970 M 2 2 30 976
835 FORGET Nicolas FRA 1986 M Endurance Shop Pays-Basque - Le Pain du Montagnard - Digital Graffic - MyCom&You 2 2 25 946
835 GOT Hang Fai Stanley HKG 1959 M 2 2 25 1388
835 HO Jonathan SGP 1984 M 2 2 25 931
835 TAKAHIRO Norihiko JPN 1970 M 2 2 25 958
835 TANG Kin Tai HKG 1971 M 2 2 25 644
835 CURA Edmund PHI 1986 M 2 2 25 1304
835 ZHANG Yong CHN 1979 M 2 2 25 1323
835 NG Ho Ming HKG 1985 M 2 2 25 1356
835 WALLA Meheza FRA 1978 M CERAMIQ / ACS-CRE STIRING WENDEL 2 2 25 654
835 MORENO Jorge MEX 1955 M 2 2 25 393
835 SAMUTTHONG Itthipol THA 1967 M 2 2 25 411
835 MEYER Bernd GER 1969 M 2 2 25 406
835 PASSEMARD Frederic FRA 1967 M 2 2 25 1290
835 CHAPELLE Florian FRA 1986 M 2 2 25 1349
849 MARTINEZ PARIS Antonio ESP 1974 M 2 2 20 725
849 RUTHERFORD Rodney AUS 1951 M 2 2 20 1060
849 MA Mo Sheung HKG 1961 M 2 2 20 1064
849 TONG Wing-Sing HKG 1963 M 2 2 20 887
849 CHENG Leo AUS M 2 2 20 905