Transgrancanaria Hg 2020 - Trans Gc

Gen. ranking Sex ranking Family name Name Nationality Birthdate Sex Team/Club Time Points
1 1 CAPELL Pau ESP 1991 M THE NORTH FACE / THE NORTH FACE 13:04:11 1500
1 1 VILLA Pablo ESP 1988 M adidas TERREX / adidas / C.A. Adidas 13:04:11 1500
3 3 BOWMAN Dylan USA 1986 M The North Face / Red Bull 13:40:29 1200
4 4 JONES Harry GBR 1989 M Hoka One One / Runivore 13:57:33 1050
5 5 SANTELLI Lambert FRA 1987 M Asics 14:25:24 900
6 6 PAZOS Diego SUI 1984 M Compressport International / Compressport International / Montreux Trail Festival 14:38:46 800
7 7 GRINIUS Gediminas LTU 1979 M VIBRAM / Team VIBRAM 14:41:58 700
8 8 FERNANDES Luis POR 1987 M Ludens Clube Machico 14:53:42 600
9 9 RIVERO Estanislao ESP 1982 M TRIPASIÓN / CAI CADR TRAIL GRAN CANARIA 14:56:37 500
10 10 RAMOS-GONZALEZ Marcos ESP 1989 M Raid Trail Calamocha 15:11:42 400
11 11 CALISTO Gonzalo ECU 1980 M Life Adventure Team / Federación ecuatoriana Atletismo 15:12:33 350
12 1 GERBIN Kaytlyn USA 1989 W The North Face 15:14:40 1500
13 12 CALERO David ESP 1988 M Compressport / Altmann Sports 15:22:22 300
14 2 XIANG Fuzhao CHN 1991 W Hoka One One 15:25:41 1350
15 3 GARCIA DE LOS SALMONES Azara ESP 1983 W HG AML TEAM / SPORT HG / HG AML TEAM 15:31:37 1200
16 13 LUIS TRUJILLO Ricardo ESP 1982 M 15:41:58 250
17 14 VATNBAKK LARSEN Askild NOR 1986 M Sky Blazers Running / Bøler IF Friidrett 15:43:17 200
17 14 DENEFFE Guillaume BEL 1983 M 15:43:17 200
19 16 LESNIAK Kamil POL 1993 M Salco Garmin Team / Salco Garmin Team / Salco Garmin Team 15:45:33 125
20 17 EHRIN Stefan SWE 1985 M 15:54:03 100
21 18 GOLEA Cédric FRA 1980 M Endurance Shop 13 16:11:36 90
22 19 KOT Rafal POL 1979 M Muay Running Team / Muay Running Team 16:16:26 80
23 20 LUDOVISI Emanuele ITA 1982 M D+ Trail 16:18:52 70
24 21 LARROTCHA Juan Jose ESP 1969 M PROZIS ATHLETES / PROZIS / HOKA ONE ONE / MURCIA CHALLENGE 16:28:40 60
25 22 RUEDA Gabriel ARG 1991 M Ultra Saga / Columbia-Noaf / Andino Bariloche 16:36:35 50
26 23 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis ESP 1981 M 16:58:21 45
27 4 TANGUY Audrey FRA 1988 W HOKA / HOKA ONE ONE 16:59:16 1050
28 24 SCHMID Manuel SUI 1979 M 17:05:46 40
29 25 HRUSKA Zdenek CZE 1989 M Runsport Team / Runsport.cz/Salomon 17:07:36 35
30 5 TREMPS Claudia ESP 1996 W 17:21:30 900
31 26 FONSECA Mario POR 1981 M Compressport Portugal / Walk-Run-Ride / Dr. Merino Clinica Medica, Barras Olimpo 17:27:48 30
32 27 CALLIER Frederic FRA 1984 M 17:32:39 30
33 28 GRIVINS Peteris LAT 1985 M 17:33:42 30
34 29 PEREZ GONZALEZ Jabin ESP 1986 M C.D. Hilera / C.D. Hilera 17:41:09 30
35 30 MANDEKIC Marin CRO 1977 M SRK RIKA 17:53:16 30
36 31 ARAUJO Arcadio ESP 1972 M 17:54:49 30
37 32 SVELLINGEN Eivind NOR 1984 M Fenring Langdistanse / BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 17:58:50 30
38 33 PADRON Javier ESP 1976 M 17:59:23 30
39 34 TABARKA Ondřej CZE 1985 M 18:04:43 30
40 35 MEDINA-LLARENA David ESP 1984 M 18:09:13 30
41 36 COINTEPAS Nicolas FRA 1971 M 18:09:14 30
42 37 TROVATELLI Dario SUI 1992 M Om Runners 18:09:50 30
43 38 IMAZ Josu ESP 1987 M 18:14:20 30
44 39 SANZ-CUNTIES Josep-Oriol ESP 1966 M 18:14:27 30
45 40 CONNOLLY John GBR 1977 M 18:14:57 30
46 41 BISSON Maxime FRA 1992 M 18:27:07 25
47 42 CUESTA CALVO Roberto ESP 1980 M Sporteate / Burgaleses en el Running 18:29:14 25
48 43 GIOSI Domenico ITA 1983 M HOKA ONE ONE / Hoka One One / Parks Trail Promotion 18:30:02 25
49 44 ARROYO MORENO Gines ESP 1979 M Espuña Trail 18:33:42 25
50 45 LUCCIONI I Laurent FRA 1971 M 18:37:31 25
51 6 LICKTEIG Kaci USA 1986 W HOKA ONE ONE 18:39:52 800
52 46 GONCALVES Ricardo POR 1985 M ADRAP / HortiCalheta Unip. Lda 18:40:28 25
53 47 LOITRON Damien FRA 1986 M 18:41:43 25
54 7 HUSER Andrea SUI 1973 W HOKA one one / HOKA one one, Prosport-Sigriswil 18:44:03 700
55 48 ROLDAN GARCIA Jose Javier ESP 1978 M 18:45:08 25
56 8 MARTINEZ Leire ESP 1978 W Hg Aml Team 18:46:39 600
57 49 MOSSOCZY Zbigniew POL 1973 M 18:47:09 25
58 50 ALLWANG Andreas GER 1977 M 18:48:09 25
59 51 STURLUSON Sigurjón ISL 1990 M 18:53:37 25
60 52 SANTANA-QUINTANA Felix ESP 1971 M 18:58:14 25
61 53 PICHLER Jürgen AUT 1981 M 19:00:43 25
62 54 VILLEMAGNE Thierry FRA 1982 M 19:03:04 25
63 55 OBAYA Santiago ESP 1971 M OBAYA / PROZIS / TEAM PROZIS 19:04:00 25
64 56 MORENO-ÁLVAREZ Javier ESP 1972 M 19:14:03 20
65 57 HERNANDEZ-RODRIGUEZ Antonio-Jesus ESP 1977 M 19:14:08 20
66 58 MAISALA Tuomas FIN 1976 M 19:15:42 20
67 59 DOURNEL Yannick FRA 1987 M 19:20:33 20
68 60 VILA-GUERRERO Jaime ESP 1982 M Club Muntanya i Escalada Sóller 19:21:57 20
69 61 GARCIA GUTIERREZ Miguel ESP 1958 M AIIIIIIIIADELATE TEAM / FOTO VIDEO TREBOL / AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM 19:24:37 20
70 62 CASTRO Daniel ESP 1970 M 19:27:50 20
71 63 ANDERSEN Fred NOR 1973 M 19:30:27 20
72 64 VAN BINSBERGEN Arjan NED 1974 M Hommersom Ultra Trail Running / Hommersom Insurances / AV Astylos 19:34:45 20
73 65 MARTEL Cyril FRA 1982 M 19:37:03 20
74 66 PIGOTT Tim GBR 1980 M HP3 / Barlick Fell Runners 19:37:56 20
75 67 MARRERO-DIAZ Francisco-Javier ESP 1979 M 19:38:26 20
76 68 BUSNEL Alban FRA 1985 M 19:42:45 20
77 69 MATAIGNE Damien BEL 1981 M 19:43:02 20
78 70 FUCHSLUEGER Jorg AUT 1961 M BIConcepts Runners 19:44:27 20
79 9 WERMESCHER Ildiko HUN 1965 W Hoka One One / Hoka One One 19:44:37 500
80 71 PÉREZ SANTANA Cristian Juan ESP 1990 M 19:45:19 20
81 72 VILA SIEIRA Alfredo ESP 1979 M 19:47:44 20
82 73 SUDA Josef CZE 1978 M 19:48:01 20
83 74 BORDÓN-SARDIÑA Jose ESP 1987 M 19:50:16 20
84 10 HANNA Myvanwy GBR 1984 W 19:52:00 400
85 75 PENA-ALONSO Alberto ESP 1977 M TOLISCO 19:58:21 18
86 76 DEJUAN-MORA Jordi ESP 1977 M ASHI TEAM 19:58:59 18
87 77 PERDOMO Jorge ESP 1977 M Carphial Teror Trail 19:59:00 18
88 78 RODRIGUEZ SANTANA Xerach ESP 1981 M C.D. VEREDAS ATAURO 20:08:22 18
89 79 LUTZ Michael GER 1987 M 20:11:22 18
90 80 MCPEAK Nicki GBR 1975 M 20:11:29 18
91 81 BODAS Alejandro ESP 1979 M 20:14:11 18
92 82 HERRERA-SUAREZ David ESP 1970 M 20:14:59 18
93 83 SANTANA MOLINA P, Sergio ESP 1970 M 20:15:46 18
94 84 MATOS REYES Alberto ESP 1989 M 20:18:31 18
95 85 FALCON SANCHEZ Marcos ESP 1976 M 20:21:03 18
96 86 SICILIA-ROIG Luis ESP 1978 M 20:21:29 18
97 11 BANNWARTH Claire FRA 1989 W 20:24:58 350
98 87 FERREIRA Hugo POR 1984 M 20:26:11 18
99 88 JANSE Jelle BEL 1982 M 20:28:10 18
100 89 HENDRICKX Jurgen BEL 1985 M 20:28:11 18
101 90 PASANEN Hannes FIN 1978 M 20:30:07 18
102 91 MEDINA. MARRERO Santiago Jesus ESP 1984 M 20:35:52 18
103 92 HUERTAS Sergi ESP 1988 M 20:41:47 18
104 93 HAY Duncan GBR 1975 M 20:44:06 18
105 94 BUCKINGHAM BURR Will GBR 1979 M 20:44:08 18
106 95 MOSEIKA Edvardas LTU 1989 M 20:47:40 16
106 95 AGLINSKAS Tomas LTU 1991 M Goodlife 20:47:40 16
108 97 SANTANA-SANTANA Matias ESP 1973 M 20:50:41 16
109 98 STENNING Oliver GBR 1992 M 20:50:54 16
110 12 JAERSK Mari ISL 1987 W 20:51:56 300
110 12 SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR Ragnheidur ISL 1981 W 20:51:56 300
112 99 FOURNIER Christophe FRA 1968 M 20:52:38 16
113 100 MUHM David AUT 1987 M 20:52:47 16
114 101 MAIGUALEMA Luis ECU 1989 M 20:57:36 16
115 102 CICCIA Jose Juan PER 1988 M Team CIVA / The North Face Buff Petzl Oakley VANNA Glacial The Superfoof Co. / The North Face 20:57:37 16
116 14 ALLEAUD Virginie FRA 1986 W 21:00:22 200
117 103 GONZALEZ-CEJAS Victor-Manuel ESP 1977 M TEAM OLD PEAK 21:00:23 16
117 15 PERIS-MARTÍNEZ Victoria ESP 1965 W 21:00:23 150
119 104 FAURE Lionel FRA 1967 M 21:00:45 16
120 16 UPMACE-GRIVINA Ieva LAT 1984 W Surikati 21:07:41 125
121 105 CUNKA Valdis LAT 1982 M 21:07:42 16
122 106 GESKE Lutz GER 1970 M 21:12:21 16
122 106 DENOYELLE Thomas FRA 1974 M 21:12:21 16
124 108 CHARLIER Pierre FRA 1984 M 21:12:31 16
125 109 COULDWELL Tom GBR 1981 M 21:13:21 16
126 110 ENE Robert GBR 1976 M 21:13:23 16
127 111 LUCCIONI Olivier FRA 1975 M 21:17:03 16
128 112 MATHY Luc FRA 1978 M 21:25:38 16
129 113 HERMENIER Roland FRA 1976 M 21:29:02 16
130 114 MARMORATO Alessandro ITA 1985 M 21:31:39 16
131 115 GARCIA GAVILAN Jesus ESP M Alliberadrenalina 21:34:23 16
132 116 BIGOTTO-THOUVENIN Thomas FRA 1988 M 21:38:59 16
133 117 JAB?O?SKI Jacek POL 1973 M 21:40:45 16
134 118 MAYORDOMO CAVA Javier ESP 1974 M 21:44:16 14
135 17 DENIZ Davinia ESP 1985 W 21:45:34 100
136 119 MORAN Patrick Moran USA 1975 M 21:47:58 14
137 120 FAJARDO Christian FRA 1969 M 21:48:02 14
138 121 ROMERO-GARCÍA Daniel ESP 1981 M 21:48:18 14
139 122 VEGA-MORALES Alberto ESP 1967 M 21:53:11 14
140 123 MUNIZ GONZALEZ MANJOYA Diego ESP 1982 M 21:53:26 14
141 124 MARKOVIC Miha SLO 1971 M 21:53:37 14
142 125 LEHTONEN Juha FIN 1973 M 21:53:38 14
143 126 PAZ CASTRO Arturo ESP 1976 M 21:54:56 14
144 127 FONCROSE Pascal FRA 1971 M Globetraileur / Ussa sete 21:55:54 14
144 127 GUEYFFIER Thibaud FRA 1973 M 21:55:54 14
146 129 MARZOUKI Samih BEL 1979 M 21:57:02 14
147 130 MORGAN Ian NZL 1970 M 21:57:29 14
148 131 SALCEDO PERIS Gregorio ESP 1979 M 21:57:54 14
149 132 COMBEMORELLE Clement FRA 1991 M 21:59:20 14
149 132 BELLAMY Mathieu FRA 1978 M 21:59:20 14
151 18 MAUCLAIR Nathalie FRA 1970 W Raidlight / RaidLight / Entente Athlétique du Val D'Huisne 22:00:28 90
152 134 COPPOCK Mike GBR 1986 M 22:01:44 14
153 135 RAUTIO Antti FIN 1979 M 22:04:13 14
154 136 LETE Pascal BEL 1958 M les coureurs célestes 22:04:19 14
155 19 JULIA Gina ESP 1974 W COLUMBIA SPAIN / COLUMBIA / ESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA 22:05:49 80
156 137 NOGUERA Eusebio ESP 1971 M 22:10:14 14
157 138 MEIGNAN Pierre FRA 1990 M 22:12:03 14
158 139 KNOCHE Stefan GER 1966 M 22:12:09 14
159 140 SOSA-PEREZ Isai ESP 1981 M 22:12:34 14
160 141 SHLOVOGT Richard GBR 1979 M 22:12:49 14
161 142 COMTE Nicolas FRA 1979 M 22:19:38 14
162 143 ALDEKAMP Andreas GER 1968 M 22:20:57 14
163 20 MORGAN Carol IRL 1973 W 22:24:26 70
164 144 AMORES-TORRES Francisco ESP 1982 M 22:24:30 14
165 145 BOHMAN Andreas SWE 1972 M Risinge Löparkamrater 22:25:30 14
166 146 CARRERO Jesus ESP 1982 M TIERRA TRÁGAME 22:25:36 14
167 147 LUJAN-RODRIGUEZ Alberto ESP 1980 M 22:26:49 14
168 148 FERNÁNDEZ CAÑEGO Ángel ESP 1970 M CORRETRAIL CUENCA 22:27:00 14
169 149 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Mitch ESP 1973 M 22:27:21 14
170 150 FREITAS Bruno POR 1974 M Associação Cult. Desp. Jardim Serra / Engenhos do Norte- JFaria&Filhos ld / ACDJS 22:27:58 14
171 151 LUKASEVICS Ivars LAT 1981 M 22:31:26 14
172 152 GIMENO Ruben ESP 1978 M 22:33:50 14
173 153 FALCON CASTELLANO Eduardo ESP 1974 M 22:35:03 14
174 154 MULLINS Brian IRL 1980 M St Finbarrs AC 22:36:36 14
175 155 LUNA MARTINEZ Alvaro ESP 1989 M TRAILXTREM TEAM 22:38:15 14
176 156 PERSSON Hans SWE 1966 M 22:41:14 14
177 157 BASTIAN Fabricio DEN 1983 M 22:46:58 12
178 158 LE TIEC Maxime FRA 1976 M 22:48:42 12
179 159 EDØY Odd NOR 1957 M 22:49:10 12
180 160 HALECKA Milos SVK 1978 M startovaciaciara.sk 22:51:53 12
181 161 NAVARRO MENDOZA José Eduardo ESP 1982 M 22:54:16 12
182 162 KOZMA Janos NOR 1981 M 22:56:39 12
182 162 LEIVA Sergio ESP 1975 M 22:56:39 12
184 164 POZZATO Adriano ITA 1970 M 22:57:53 12
185 165 GUERRA-RODRIGUEZ Juan-Diego ESP 1977 M 23:00:49 12
186 166 BEHRENS Thomas GER M 23:07:38 12
187 21 CHING Flora Wing Yee CAN 1982 W 23:08:22 60
188 167 BOULIERE Fabien FRA 1979 M 23:08:51 12
189 168 MEUNIER Yannick FRA 1996 M 23:15:33 12
190 169 GERAUD Nicolas FRA 1978 M 23:16:21 12
191 170 FUCHS Roland GER 1972 M 23:20:10 12
191 22 ARVIK Therese NOR 1994 W 23:20:10 50
193 171 DOMINGUEZ Nestor ESP 1979 M Carphial Solorunners 23:22:11 12
194 23 KULIĆ Petra CRO 1986 W 23:24:23 45
195 172 PEARCE Richard FRA 1974 M 23:34:37 12
196 173 PIERI Jean-François FRA 1981 M 23:36:02 12
197 174 OWEN Timothy GBR 1989 M 23:36:52 12
198 175 JAUGEY David FRA 1974 M TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 23:39:26 12
199 176 ROMERO LAGOS David ESP 1981 M 23:39:45 12
200 177 ZEA ARAGON Sergio ESP 1981 M 23:39:46 12
201 178 MIEVRE Sebastien FRA 1974 M 23:39:59 12
202 179 SAITO Kenichi JPN 1979 M 23:40:06 12
203 24 MENTI Federica ITA 1984 W ATLETICA VICENTINA 23:43:38 40
204 180 BENITEZ-DIAZ Abraham ESP 1983 M 23:46:43 12
205 181 FROLOV Valentin RUS 1979 M 23:51:14 12
206 182 MELCHIORRI Marco ITA 1963 M kinomana 23:54:05 10
206 182 COLAMARTINO Pietro ITA 1965 M G.S.Celano 23:54:05 10
208 184 ALTADILL Luis ESP 1969 M 23:54:42 10
209 185 CURBELO-GUERRA Agoney ESP 1983 M 23:56:26 10
210 186 GONZÁLEZ-GONZÁLEZ César ESP 1986 M 23:56:50 10
210 25 MOKRZYCKA Patrycja ITA 1976 W 23:56:50 35
212 187 NIEDER Nikolaus GER 1979 M 23:58:41 10
213 188 GAUDIN Jerome FRA 1979 M 24:00:01 10
214 189 CALVO MARTINEZ Francisco Antonio ESP 1972 M 24:00:19 10
215 190 THEWISSEN Thomas BEL 1989 M 24:01:14 10
216 191 LO Alan HKG 1973 M 24:03:06 10
217 192 SANCHEZ-SANTANA Juan-Manuel ESP 1978 M 24:03:24 10
218 193 PIETRZAK Krystian POL 1983 M Kieser Training Köln-Braunsfeld / Kieser Training 24:04:10 10
219 26 MARTINS Lara BRA 1977 W 24:07:11 10
220 194 JUSINSKI Robert POL 1972 M 24:07:16 10
221 27 KRARUP-CHRISTENSEN Anne-Lise DEN 1976 W 24:07:24 10
222 195 ACOSTA-VERONA Claudio ESP 1971 M 24:07:44 10
223 196 ESCOFIER Yannick BEL 1982 M 24:08:59 10
224 197 EUSTAQUIO Philippe FRA 1969 M 24:09:07 10
225 198 RIBAULT Alban FRA 1980 M 24:10:55 10
226 199 RAMIREZ NAVARRO Miguel ESP 1979 M ACUARIOS TRITON, MASCOTASHOPPING / CD BOLETRAIL DE TEROR 24:11:11 10
227 200 DELILLE David FRA 1978 M 24:11:20 10
228 201 SIEGENTHALER Patric SUI 1980 M 24:12:37 10
229 202 PARMENTIER Nicolas FRA 1966 M 24:16:06 10
229 202 PIGASSE Thomas FRA 1979 M 24:16:06 10
231 204 KARPPINEN Tony FIN 1978 M 24:17:22 10
232 205 ABAD Isidro ESP 1975 M 24:20:50 10
233 206 RIVAS RIVERA Alejandro ESP 1981 M 24:22:35 10
233 28 GOTCAITYTE Monika LTU 1991 W 24:22:35 10
235 207 DVELYS Aurelijus LTU 1988 M 24:22:36 10
236 208 ROACH Christopher USA 1974 M 24:23:57 10
237 209 GORDUN-QUILES Bernat ESP 1956 M 24:24:57 10
238 29 WALLACE Joanne GBR 1982 W 24:25:02 10
239 210 CHASSIN Laurent FRA 1970 M 24:28:01 10
239 210 YUSTE Angel ESP 1961 M Aiiiiiiiadelante Team 24:28:01 10
241 212 IBAÑEZ-LARREY Angel ESP 1969 M 24:28:57 10
242 30 RIVERO-DELGADO Raquel ESP 1976 W 24:30:21 10
242 213 PLASENCIA FUENTES Juan Jose ESP 1953 M 24:30:21 10
244 214 TAMERI Tarvi EST 1984 M 24:30:34 10
245 215 SALVATIERRA ATENCIA Salvador ESP 1970 M 24:33:33 10
246 216 LERØ Øyvind NOR 1960 M Bergen Løpeklubb 24:35:37 10
247 217 SORIANO GUERRERO Peddro ESP 1973 M 24:35:38 10
248 218 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Diego ESP 1974 M CORREDORES AFRICANUS 24:36:45 10
249 219 RUIZ JIMÉNEZ David ESP 1984 M 24:36:46 10
250 220 CONTE Julien CAN 1981 M Uglowsport 24:38:41 10
251 221 PINEDA VADILLO Carlos FRA 1981 M 24:40:08 10
252 222 GUTIERREZ-GONZALEZ Juan-Antonio ESP 1969 M 24:41:58 10
253 223 BONNEAU Nicolas FRA 1975 M 24:43:34 10
254 31 MAAS Katherine USA 1982 W 24:47:05 10
255 224 VAQUERO-FERREIRA Francisco ESP 1974 M 24:49:53 10
256 225 FERRARI Fabio ITA 1967 M 24:53:39 10
257 226 BERGE Stephane FRA 1973 M 24:55:54 10
258 227 MAINO Mattia ITA 1985 M 24:56:22 10
259 228 VELASQUEZ DUQUE David COL 1989 M C.D CLUMONVAL 24:58:53 10
260 229 GONZALEZ Antxon ESP 1988 M 24:59:53 10
261 230 RAPPU Johan SWE 1977 M 25:09:25 9
262 32 TOMASDOTTIR Katrin ISL 1980 W 25:11:08 9
263 231 CLAIRON Erick FRA 1968 M 25:11:54 9
264 232 HERNÁNDEZ-BETANCOR Alberto ESP 1987 M 25:13:02 9
265 233 DE CLERCQ Jurgen BEL 1973 M 25:13:11 9
266 234 BOURGUIGNON Laurent BEL 1971 M 25:13:40 9
267 235 GARCÍA LOZANO Xavi ESP 1979 M 25:14:46 9
268 33 RIDDLE Stacie USA 1979 W 25:16:30 9
269 236 SILGALS Kalvis LAT 1986 M 25:16:37 9
270 34 THORAVAL Laura FRA 1982 W 25:17:22 9
271 35 KOLLASSA Marina GER 1990 W 25:22:23 9
272 237 MIEZERS Janis LAT 1974 M 25:23:24 9
273 238 PEREZ-OCHOA Leopoldo ESP 1974 M 25:26:20 9
274 239 SEGURA-QUINTANA Javier ESP 1973 M 25:29:29 9
275 240 FISCHER Frank GER 1966 M 25:31:08 9
276 241 STAEHLE Alban FRA 1978 M 25:31:26 9
277 242 SHERLOCK Jake GBR 1991 M 25:31:35 9
278 243 BURNHAMS Jonathan GBR 1983 M 25:32:00 9
279 244 GOMEZ-RODRIGUEZ Raul ESP 1987 M 25:33:31 9
280 245 PERIS-MARTINEZ Manuel ESP 1962 M 25:34:14 9
281 246 GEDVILAS Gintaras LTU 1961 M 25:35:32 9
282 36 TOSI Catherine FRA 1978 W 25:35:58 9
282 247 COURAUD Samuel FRA 1982 M 25:35:58 9
282 247 ROUXEL Willy FRA 1977 M 25:35:58 9
285 249 ENGSTAD Carl Christian NOR 1986 M 25:37:10 9
286 250 BÜHL Magnus GER 1965 M 25:40:02 9
287 251 RAMOS Mario Wilbert PER 1966 M 25:41:18 9
288 37 MOTTA Silvia ITA 1984 W 25:42:10 9
289 252 QUIROS-ALVAREZ Jesus-Manuel ESP 1977 M 25:46:39 9
290 253 KOKKILA Timo FIN 1979 M 25:49:07 9
291 254 BILLERBY Erik SWE 1972 M 25:49:49 9
292 255 DUARTE Joao-Ricardo POR 1975 M 25:50:17 9
293 256 WETZEL Janne Wililam SUI 1987 M 25:51:16 9
293 256 GYLLAND Lars-Erik NOR 1978 M 25:51:16 9
295 258 YERLIKAYA Ziya GBR 1973 M 25:53:10 9
296 259 RODRIGUEZ MARRERO Pablo ESP 1988 M 25:53:34 9
297 260 GARVI-CARMONA Jesus ESP 1967 M 25:56:31 9
298 38 MONROY EXPEJO Guadalupe María ESP 1980 W 25:57:15 9
299 261 MARTINEZ MONGE Ivan ESP 1991 M 25:57:31 9
300 262 GAUBERT Clement FRA 1987 M GSE / Gruissan Sports Evenements 26:03:37 9
300 262 GARBIN Yannick FRA 1973 M 26:03:37 9
302 264 AVEDAL Karl SWE 1976 M 26:03:54 9
303 265 TELFER John GBR 1961 M 26:05:43 9
304 266 BONATO Thierry FRA 1974 M 26:06:13 9
305 267 ADATTO Samuel USA 1987 M 26:06:15 9
306 268 SANTANA-RIVERO Saúl ESP 1988 M 26:07:24 9
307 269 BERNT Franz GER 1979 M 26:10:07 9
308 270 COUSINS Stephen GBR 1969 M Worthing and District Harriers 26:16:21 9
309 271 KRISTAVCNIK Tomaz SLO 1976 M 26:19:16 9
310 272 WEEMAES Michiel BEL 1977 M 26:19:17 9
311 273 CADOT Karim FRA 1971 M ES/ Renazé 26:21:29 9
312 274 MARTÍNEZ-FERNÁNDEZ Antonio ESP M C.D. RUNGOSAY / C.D. RUNGOSAY 26:27:09 9
313 275 POHJALA Mikko FIN 1988 M 26:27:46 9
314 276 PUJANA Ibon ESP 1971 M 26:27:47 9
315 39 CONRAD Barbara SUI 1977 W Scenic Trail Rock Goats 26:32:24 8
316 277 LUJAN GARCIA Alexis Jesus ESP 1979 M 26:34:15 8
317 278 SANMARTIN-SOLER Javier ESP 1978 M 26:35:13 8
318 40 MORENO LUQUE Ana Vanessa ESP 1980 W 26:35:49 8
319 279 HASSE-PETERSEN Anders DEN 1979 M Copenhagen Adventure Sport 26:36:45 8
320 280 BRODLOS Hans DEN 1978 M 26:36:46 8
321 281 GARCIA ALVAREZ Jesus ESP 1976 M C.D. Rungosay 26:38:19 8
322 282 RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO José Juan ESP 1978 M 26:38:32 8
323 283 MARRUECOS-MESTRE Marc ESP 1981 M 26:38:41 8
324 284 PEREIRA Nuno Filipe POR 1978 M 26:38:52 8
325 285 SAAVEDRA LOPEZ Neftali ESP 1983 M 26:39:04 8
326 286 KEEN Nick GBR 1980 M 26:39:14 8
327 287 WAHLBERG Jimmie SWE 1968 M Runacademy IF 26:40:53 8
328 288 SANTOS Rodrigo POR 1987 M St Neots Riverside Runners 26:43:51 8
329 289 BLAHA Martin CZE 1972 M 26:46:54 8
330 290 DZIURKA Rafal POL 1976 M 26:48:48 8
331 291 LINDSTROM Finn DEN 1964 M 26:50:36 8
331 291 MOGENSEN Jacob DEN 1973 M 26:50:36 8
333 293 LEIVA-ZEA Miguel-Angel ESP 1968 M 26:51:35 8
334 294 TIMMINS Gary GBR 1963 M 26:52:27 8
335 295 PUBERT Laurent FRA 1975 M Essar'Trace 26:52:38 8
335 295 DUMONT Vincent FRA 1989 M Eyes & Trails TV 26:52:38 8
337 297 MERINO-RODRIGUEZ Alberto ESP 1987 M 26:53:10 8
338 41 GONZALEZ Francisca CHI 1966 W 26:53:42 8
339 298 BENVENUTI Vittorio ITA M 26:53:51 8
340 299 KAAVI Jukka FIN 1979 M 26:54:01 8
341 300 MULDER Maarten NED 1986 M 26:54:37 8
342 301 LOPES Stephane FRA 1975 M 26:55:21 8
343 302 VAN WISSE Mark NED 1981 M 26:55:26 8
344 303 QUINTANA-DELGADO Victor-Manuel ESP 1971 M 26:57:21 8
345 304 ODER Pascal FRA 1959 M 26:57:29 8
346 305 PEREZ GONZALEZ Ignacio ESP 1974 M 26:57:30 8
347 306 MEIER Andreas GER 1975 M 27:16:14 8
348 307 RZEPNIEWSKI Łukasz POL 1979 M 27:18:28 8
349 308 SUNDBERG Fredrik SWE 1976 M 27:21:16 8
350 309 FOWELL Mark GBR 1962 M 27:22:41 8
351 310 TACORONTE-VIDAL Ruben ESP 1974 M 27:23:10 8
352 311 NUÑO BLASCO Jesús ESP 1976 M 27:26:30 8
353 42 NOWAK Beata FRA 1975 W 27:28:03 8
353 312 NOWAK Christophe FRA 1975 M 27:28:03 8
355 313 GULIE Radu ROU 1981 M 27:28:19 8
356 314 TOMAS SOLER Daniel ESP 1975 M SAFIR TEAM 27:29:52 8
356 314 SANCHEZ CRUZ David ESP 1977 M 27:29:52 8
358 316 MEISSNER Karsten GER 1985 M 27:29:57 8
359 317 GALLI Federico ITA 1983 M 27:33:38 8
360 318 ZEBRAKOWSKI Grzegorz POL 1970 M 27:36:16 8
360 43 ZEBRAKOWSKA Katarzyna POL 1974 W 27:36:16 8
362 319 PELLET Jonathan FRA 1981 M 27:37:18 8
363 320 HEARNE Matthew GBR 1975 M Serpentine 27:37:44 8
364 321 PRITCHARD Andrew GBR 1989 M 27:39:46 8
365 44 PRITCHARD Sarah GBR 1991 W 27:39:47 8
366 322 GONZALEZ-LEON Orlando ESP 1969 M 27:44:52 8
367 323 ŚWIERZYŃSKI Witold POL 1972 M 27:45:37 8
368 324 BLANCO-VIGIL Jose-Alfredo ESP 1974 M 27:48:18 8
369 325 VICENTE FERNANDEZ Pedro Javier ESP 1967 M 27:49:12 8
370 45 SANZ ALONSO Elena ESP 1977 W 27:49:43 8
371 326 BRENNAN Garrett IRL 1969 M 27:50:28 8
372 327 GARCIA ALES Toni ESP 1978 M 27:50:54 8
373 328 GARCIA-ORTIZ Juan-Carlos ESP 1979 M C.A. Cheste 27:55:58 8
374 329 EXPOSITO-RODRIGUEZ Francisco ESP 1955 M 28:01:43 8
375 330 ARAMENDI-AYESTARAN Mikel ESP 1992 M 28:02:50 8
376 331 LOPEZ ORTEGA Victor ESP 1971 M 28:04:12 8
377 332 FERRER-GIRON Jose-Maria ESP 1970 M 28:07:09 7
378 333 BRITO-QUEVEDO Yeray ESP 1980 M 28:08:14 7
379 334 HEDLUND Thomas SWE 1975 M 28:13:16 7
380 335 STAHALA Martin GER 1974 M Alpenrunners 28:23:11 7
381 336 LUBERRIAGA Philippe FRA 1971 M 28:26:59 7
382 337 TAKAHASHI RAMOS Noboru ESP 1975 M 28:27:42 7
383 338 ARTILES MENA Juanjo ESP 1973 M B-SPORTY 28:27:46 7
384 339 KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof POL 1973 M 28:28:22 7
385 340 CHWIEJ Marcin POL 1982 M 28:28:23 7
386 341 LINKENBACH Alexander GER 1967 M 28:32:01 7
387 342 SEIVANE-VIOR Pablo ESP 1968 M 28:34:19 7
388 343 GOSSEY Bert BEL 1979 M 28:39:13 7
389 344 KAYSIEWICZ Maciej POL 1971 M Natural Born Runners Team 28:42:25 7
390 345 RODRIGUEZ-CIENDONES Miguel-Angel ESP 1985 M 28:43:13 7
391 346 RADU Andrei ROU M 28:43:33 7
392 46 DURECI Ruxandra ROU 1986 W 28:43:40 7
393 347 AGUADO-SAIZ Raul ESP 1968 M 28:45:23 7
394 47 SIBILLE Diane FRA 1984 W 28:50:25 7
395 348 TRUJILLO-SUAREZ Francisco-Conrado ESP 1978 M 28:54:36 7
396 349 CABRERA-QUINTANA Aventino ESP 1970 M 28:54:37 7
397 350 CANARDO-CERVERA Guillermo ESP 1973 M 28:55:27 7
398 351 LEMON Peter GBR 1965 M 28:55:33 7
399 352 KITTLE Ian GBR 1964 M 28:55:34 7
400 353 JANIAUD Pascal FRA 1966 M 28:55:40 7
401 354 PLAZA-BADIA Andres ESP 1975 M 28:56:26 7
402 355 DE LEON-ROCHA Jesus ESP 1970 M 28:57:14 7
403 356 BRIGNONE Alberto ITA 1988 M 28:59:04 7
403 356 CHIODO Andrea ITA 1979 M 28:59:04 7
405 358 MÖLLERSTRÖM Rickard SWE 1976 M 28:59:46 7
406 359 DIAZ MASANET DE BLANES Javier ESP 1985 M 28:59:49 7
407 360 WOJTKOWSKI Ireneusz POL 1961 M 29:02:54 7
408 361 HOŁYSZ Daniel POL 1969 M 29:04:01 7
409 362 GKOROS Kliton GRE 1972 M 29:08:38 7
410 363 LAU Frederic BEL 1973 M 29:08:42 7
411 364 DE LA FUENTE-PEREZ Pedro ESP 1977 M 29:11:21 7
412 365 WINTERHALTER Jonas GER 1985 M 29:12:22 7
413 366 WEINBERG Kamil POL 1972 M 29:15:51 7
414 367 PARRA Miguel Angel ESP 1975 M 29:17:55 7
415 368 DECORNOY Narcisse FRA 1972 M 29:19:26 7
416 369 BONJEAN Cyril FRA 1978 M 29:19:27 7
417 370 GHYSEN Andre BEL 1955 M Course de rêves / RCB Crabes 29:20:01 7
417 48 VILLGREN Virpi Maria FIN 1966 W 29:20:01 7
419 49 MARRERO-UMPIERREZ Natalia ESP 1985 W 29:20:21 7
420 371 SEGUROLA Aitor ESP 1984 M 29:20:41 7
421 372 GUTIERREZ MENDEZ Juan Carlos ESP 1975 M INDEPENDIENTE 29:22:42 7
422 373 SCHWAMBERG Marco GER 1988 M 29:24:16 7
423 374 STORK Martin GER 1980 M 29:24:22 7
424 375 SCHIAVOLIN Alessandro ITA 1960 M 29:24:38 7
425 50 NOCE Orietta ITA 1970 W 29:24:39 7
426 376 TENNYSON Timothy GBR 1991 M 29:26:29 7
427 377 HUBERSCHWILLER Jean-Louis FRA 1953 M 29:29:41 7
428 378 COSTA Andre ESP 1980 M 29:29:44 7
429 379 FERRE BERNARDO Oscar ESP 1979 M 29:29:46 7
430 380 SÁNCHEZ-RUIZ Víctor-José ESP 1983 M 29:32:21 7
431 381 BERTINI Massimiliano ITA 1973 M Amici dello Sport Podistica Castanese 29:33:48 7
432 382 OÑATE-BRENES Rafael ESP 1979 M 29:37:09 7
433 383 STIG MORTEN Negard NOR 1975 M 29:40:06 7
434 384 ABDERRAHMANN Ahmed FRA 1968 M 29:43:42 7