UTWT Men's ranking 2018

  Family name Name Nationality Birthdate Sex Team/Club # races # retained races Points Best general ranking
1 CAPELL Pau ESP 1991 M THE NORTH FACE / THE NORTH FACE 5 2 1865 1
2 GAMITO Jordi ESP 1981 M Compressport International 2 2 1571 3
3 QI Min CHN 1988 M Garmin / The North Face 2 2 1565 1
4 BOWMAN Dylan USA 1986 M The North Face 3 2 1400 1
5 RONIMOISS Andris LAT 1984 M Inov8 | Isostar | Suunto | / Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / Rieksti 2 2 1350 1
6 HALL Damian GBR 1975 M Inov-8 3 2 1346 2
7 RESTORP Petter SWE 1977 M 3 2 1241 4
8 GRINIUS Gediminas LTU 1979 M VIBRAM / Team VIBRAM 2 2 1240 5
9 HUAMAN Remigio PER 1983 M Nike 2 2 1232 6
10 CLAVERY Erik FRA 1980 M CAP Outdoor - ArtiCréations / Sodebo-EffinovSport / TUB 2 2 1230 8
11 REED Cody USA 1991 M Coconino Cowboys / Under Armour 2 2 1225 2
12 MAYER Alexandre FRA 1979 M Isostar 3 2 1221 6
13 DOMINGUEZ-LEDO Javier ESP 1974 M TEAM VIBRAM 3 2 1195 2
14 HAMMOND Mark USA 1985 M Altra 2 2 1184 3
15 JONES Harry GBR 1989 M Hoka One One / Runivore 4 2 1144 3
16 GRASEL Florian AUT 1981 M trailbeard 2 2 1142 1
17 OGLY Krystian POL 1977 M Kulinarna Strona Mocy/KB Sobótka 4 2 1132 12
18 GIBLIN Paul GBR 1977 M Compressport / Nathan 3 2 1086 1
19 YU Yunhui CHN 1973 M 2 2 1081 3
20 RIERA Isaac ESP 1991 M Compressport España 2 2 1064 10
21 FRAGUELA Alejandro ESP 1976 M ARISTA PRO TEAM 2 2 1034 7
22 MASTROTTO Roberto ITA 1987 M Team La Sportiva / La Sportiva / Vicenza Marathon 2 2 1023 15
23 BACKHAUSEN Majell AUS 1987 M 2 2 1005 10
24 LUTZARDO David ESP 1983 M Team Sport HG - Amlsport 2 2 999 3
25 DAVIES Brendan AUS 1977 M Inov-8 2 2 965 1
26 VAN DER ZON Peter NED 1991 M 2 2 955 3
27 ZLABYS Vaidas LTU 1986 M I have no sponsors :/ 2 2 945 4
28 FREITAS Francisco POR 1976 M 3 2 932 9
29 CURMER Gregoire FRA 1990 M Ravanel sports 3 2 919 13
30 SHERPA Sange NEP 1981 M Team instinct 5 2 913 6
31 OSE Kazufumi JPN 1981 M salomon suunto gontex 8 2 910 6
32 LI Kuo CHN 1987 M Columbia 3 2 875 12
33 KRAH Matthias GER 1985 M Compressport /Altra Running Germany / LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg 2 2 863 14
34 LEJEUNE Arnaud FRA 1979 M HOKA one one, Compressport, + watt produits énergétique , Sport 2000 Anthy sur leman / Lou tavan 2 2 856 16
34 ANDREWS Justin USA 1984 M WAA Elite / WAA Ultra 3 2 856 11
36 DI GIACOMO Fabio ITA 1979 M Eolo Team / Runners Valbossa 2 2 850 18
37 HENRI Sebastien FRA 1980 M 2 2 823 16
38 THERY Jonathan FRA 1985 M Salomon Asl 2 2 814 15
39 BALANCHE Herve FRA 1979 M 2 2 812 8
40 OLSON Tim USA 1983 M The North Face 2 2 792 15
41 DOI Takashi JPN 1981 M 2 2 776 7
42 GREIG Kyle GBR 1985 M 2 2 772 4
43 WILLCOCK Patrick RSA 1976 M Pilatus Aircraft ltd 2 2 766 15
44 FERRARI Ugo FRA 1992 M Cesni Team Trail / A.L.Echirolles 2 2 761 29
45 DUJARDIN Vincent FRA 1983 M Team du Caillou / Les Chtis Marathoniens de Wallers Arenberg 2 2 726 26
45 ELLIS John AUS 1978 M Gone Running-Joint Dynamics 2 2 726 6
47 TIDD John ESP 1963 M Hoka 4 2 701 14
48 DENG Guomin CHN 1989 M salomon / salomon / salomon 3 2 693 10
49 ROUANET Renaud FRA 1978 M Team Instinct Trail France / Team Instinct Trail, Les Saisies 2 2 684 11
50 GONCALVES Hugo POR 1989 M Trail Team Bifase / SatecnosolOutdoor 2 2 667 30
50 VIARD Tony FRA 1984 M vittel triathlon 2 2 667 29
52 KRASNOUSOV Victor RUS 1985 M 2 2 654 19
53 MOLIN Ivano ITA 1973 M TEAM SCARPA MICO PEGGIORI / SCARPA-MICO-OSPREY-ALPINAMENTE / U.S. TRE CIME AURONZO 2 2 635 22
54 HAAHEIM Lars-Olaf NOR 1973 M Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 631 4
55 SIKORA Sebastian POL 1976 M Acel Osteo-Sport / Acel Osteo-Sport / Acel Osteo-Sport 2 2 615 24
56 RUIZ OLLER Lluis ESP 1988 M 2 2 609 16
57 VADZIS Arturs LAT 1991 M 2 2 594 19
58 LUJAN Agustin ESP 1978 M ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH 2 2 579 8
59 FELCH Florian GER 1982 M 2 2 575 44
60 GIL-LOPEZ Roberto ESP 1976 M waa ultraequipament / WAA and NUTRINOVEX 2 2 574 5
61 MATSUNAGA Hiroaki JPN 1980 M THE NORTH FACE 3 2 571 15
62 FREI Patrick SUI 1975 M 2 2 570 23
63 MARIN Jérémie FRA 1991 M Paul Brondex / CS Megève 2 2 561 21
64 BOYLE Anthony AUS 1979 M 2 2 557 19
65 ARRO Luca ITA 1983 M 3 2 554 37
66 COLLISON Kim GBR 1980 M Raidlight UK / Borrowdale 2 2 535 19
67 MOORE Doug NZL 1986 M 3 2 533 22
68 CESPEDES Florencio ESP 1980 M 2 2 531 10
69 BARRETT Luke AUS 1988 M 2 2 504 20
70 KLEIN Guillaume FRA 1987 M RUN GREEN / ESTY 2 2 494 32
71 LI Haifeng CHN 1977 M 2 2 486 43
72 ARROYO MORENO Gines ESP 1979 M Espuña Trail 2 2 479 22
72 MCCONNELL Andrew AUS 1983 M 3 2 479 24
74 CERDEIRA Frederico POR 1981 M BergOutdoor / Monsanto Running Team 2 2 478 34
75 MOLDOVEANU Daniel ROU 1984 M 3 2 473 13
76 AMBROSINI Luca ITA 1984 M 2 2 472 45
77 RITCEY Jeremy CAN 1975 M Salomon HK 2 2 465 32
78 BARGER Dan USA 1965 M 2 2 464 52
79 DENEFFE Guillaume BEL 1983 M 2 2 462 35
80 KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir POL 1982 M - / Banda Grudnia 3 2 457 41
81 PETRUT Alex-Cosmin ROU 1987 M 2 2 454 7
82 GEZELA Mariusz POL 1980 M TJ EuforiaBiegacza.pl 2 2 449 45
82 CONVERT Jean-Marc FRA 1971 M 2 2 449 31
84 MACDONALD Hamish AUS 1981 M 2 2 446 7
85 PUYOU Baptiste FRA 1981 M Gone Running/Joint Dynamics 2 2 445 31
86 LINDQVIST Morgan SWE 1982 M 2 2 434 8
87 TANG Eric AUS 1981 M 2 2 429 59
88 SASS Alexander GER 1978 M CMBM 2 2 426 39
89 STIPCEVIC Josip CRO 1980 M 2 2 419 6
90 MEREDITH Joel USA 1974 M 2 2 417 28
91 WARREN Christian GBR 1975 M 3 2 407 26
92 DOURNEL Yannick FRA 1987 M 2 2 392 37
93 GUERINI Luca ITA 1966 M Bione Trailers Team 2 2 391 17
93 VIEIRA Nelson POR 1975 M Clube Montanha do Funchal 2 2 391 33
95 HILL Alex GBR 1992 M 2 2 389 17
96 TURNHAM Alistair GBR 1972 M Flying Fishmongers 2 2 381 30
97 STREIT Patrick SUI 1975 M 2 2 375 29
98 NIMER Federico ARG 1985 M 2 2 368 10
99 KAMENDY Marian SVK 1972 M stefaniktrail.sk 3 2 362 78
100 PROULX Jean-Philippe CAN 1985 M 2 2 360 61
101 CASELLI Cristian ITA 1987 M - / uisp chianciano 2 2 358 54
102 DORPH Joseph AUS 1994 M 2 2 356 33
103 DAN Stefan ROU 1976 M 3 2 354 29
104 ALCAIDE-RIVAS Fali ESP 1977 M Trail running melilla 2 2 347 36
105 DEDOURS Maxime FRA 1967 M 2 2 341 52
106 HACKEL Robert GER 1978 M DOA endurance team 2 2 340 51
107 DRILLING Carsten GER 1972 M 2 2 327 38
108 XU Qiang CHN 1981 M ACRG 2 2 320 36
109 GRY Nicolas FRA 1978 M UNNORMALTRAIL / UNNORMALTRAIL / ASSA 2 2 312 47
110 PHEZ Jeremy FRA 1981 M 2 2 311 54
111 VONHOFF Bart AUS M 2 2 310 35
112 SERAFINI Jean-Pierre LUX 1967 M 2 2 308 58
113 WHITEHEAD Dan AUS 1989 M 2 2 289 75
114 ROBINSON Jason GBR 1966 M MKRC 2 2 284 44
115 HUGHES Stuart AUS 1971 M 3 2 283 44
116 ALVELAIS GONZALEZ Joseluis MEX 1981 M Gonerunning 2 2 282 42
117 BELUS Tamas HUN 1980 M Gizionok2 2 2 281 27
118 JUDA Witold POL 1974 M 2 2 274 56
119 DUNIAGUE Julien FRA 1982 M 2 2 272 101
120 ORMISTON Michael AUS 1971 M 2 2 268 58
121 VAN COURT Sean FRA 1974 M 2 2 265 36
122 PENICAUD Pierre FRA 1983 M Hong Kong Sports Clinic 2 2 264 68
123 ITURRALDE Inigo ESP 1981 M 3 2 262 59
124 ABATE Gabriele ITA 1979 M Valsusa Running Team 2 2 255 58
124 TOFFOLI Piero ITA 1966 M 2 2 255 65
126 HOSOI Kunihiro JPN 1969 M 2 2 251 42
126 BRUESCHWEILER Roman SUI 1975 M Bodensee Landstreicher 2 2 251 52
128 IGLESIAS Jose-Luis ESP 1975 M 2 2 247 60
129 MESLET Pierre FRA 1984 M PROFEET / PERKIER 3 2 246 103
129 FIEDLER Dietmar AUT 1977 M 2 2 246 60
131 LARK Alex NZL 1980 M 2 2 243 40
132 BAJEC Matjaz SLO 1967 M 2 2 242 23
133 NAPAST Francisek SLO 1974 M 2 2 241 14
134 CHESWORTH Ammon AUS 1990 M 2 2 239 76
135 KISO Tetsuo JPN 1968 M 2 2 236 40
135 LENOIR Paul FRA 1996 M 2 2 236 99
137 DECHNIK Pierre FRA 1974 M 2 2 234 28
138 BATATA Daniel POR 1981 M Atletismo Clube da Tocha 2 2 232 51
139 ERNE Dominik SUI 1981 M tibetcafe.ch / Triathlon Club Geneva 2 2 231 112
140 NOWAK Sean USA 1976 M 2 2 228 80
141 STEIDL Alexander AUT 1979 M 2 2 223 18
142 MITRANI Sebastien FRA 1978 M 2 2 222 50
143 TAKAHASHI Tomohiko JPN M 2 2 218 81
143 HEATH Richard GBR 1971 M 2 2 218 67
145 CHUN FUNG Tam HKG 1981 M Team Columbia HK 4 2 216 71
146 REYNAUD Edouard FRA 1987 M 2 2 214 48
147 KOT Vladimir RUS 1985 M VENTO / VENTO / Adriaricsport 2 2 204 19
148 MONTES Ivan ESP 1987 M 2 2 203 34
148 MORTIMER Peter GBR 1981 M 2 2 203 53
150 MULLINS Brian IRL 1980 M St Finbarrs AC 2 2 195 89
150 NESSI Edgardo ARG 1979 M 2 2 195 24
152 PIECHA Artur POL 1977 M HERCOG RUNNING TEAM / T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 3 2 193 24
153 PIZZORNI Nicola ITA 1983 M Atletica Barilla 2 2 192 83
154 GARCIA-MACIAS Jorge-Antonio ESP 1976 M 2 2 189 86
155 MÜLLER Hanspeter SUI 1962 M 2 2 187 65
155 VITASSE Fernando ARG 1981 M Emabajador Altra - Scat - Weis / Scat Sports - Agua Sierra de los Padres - Altra / Gep Running Team 2 2 187 26
157 MARCONI Luca ITA 1978 M 2 2 184 90
158 PRIBICEVIC Roko CRO 1981 M 2 2 183 27
158 BONNARD Julien FRA 1979 M Overstim.s Asia 3 2 183 90
160 CESARE Francesco ITA 1983 M Marathon Misilmeri / Team Sicilia Ultra Trail 2 2 181 87
161 SAUER Julio CHI M TNFRC 2 2 180 28
162 POOLE James GBR 1976 M AR Endurance Sports / AR Endurance Sports 2 2 179 93
163 VEZENTAN Laurentiu ROU 1969 M unpicdetimpliber.ro 2 2 177 29
164 BRUTTER Florian AUT 1977 M 2 2 176 99
165 CONDE-KLETZEL Martin ARG 1972 M 2 2 175 31
166 GU Bing CHN 1988 M Tecnica / Kailas 2 2 174 58
167 FUJII Masahiko JPN 1982 M 2 2 173 72
167 COGLEY Justin USA 1978 M 2 2 173 67
169 CRISAN-POP Vlad-Adrian ROU 1986 M 4 2 172 41
169 BLANTON James AUS 1978 M 2 2 172 71
171 DUNN Andy GBR 1977 M 2 2 171 94
172 HUNG Ka Leung HKG 1983 M 2 2 170 63
173 NEALE Simon NZL 1972 M 2 2 168 101
173 KENT Justin USA 1966 M 4 2 168 89
175 CLARK Ben AUS 1977 M 2 2 165 66
176 MORGAN Ian NZL 1970 M 2 2 164 78
176 KUBO Nobuhito JPN 1977 M Eurex, Aureo,SINANO / Fields on Earth Nokirinta 2 2 164 34
176 HRIBAR Matej SLO 1971 M Kamnik - city of legends 2 2 164 32
179 SCHIESSL Norbert AUT 1971 M 2 2 162 56
180 CLAESSON Andreas SWE 1980 M 2 2 159 107
180 LAM Shing Yip HKG 1973 M Salomon HK 2 2 159 72
182 KOWALIK Andrzej POL 1979 M Bieg Opolski / Bezpieczny.pl / Bezpieczny.pl / Bieg Opolski 6 2 155 65
183 EGGL Wolfgang AUT 1977 M 2 2 153 105
184 TEZAK Andrej SLO 1976 M Grmada team / Inov-8, Craft / #standupmaratonec 2 2 148 39
185 RUFINACHT Carlos Roberto ARG 1965 M 2 2 147 39
185 KORDECKI Łukasz POL 1978 M 2 2 147 110
187 GRANADO VILLACE Hector ESP 1979 M 2 2 146 106
188 LE BRAS Erwan FRA 1971 M 2 2 144 100
189 YAKIMENKO Vitaliy RUS 1986 M 2 2 143 45
190 SOVERESAN Andrei-Gratian ROU 1992 M 2 2 142 43
191 FIANT Roberto Ricardo ARG 1962 M 2 2 140 43
192 BELAL Ahmed FRA 1974 M 2 2 138 90
193 ALFONSO Ximo ESP 1978 M AITANA TRAIL TEAM 2 2 137 49
194 DIAS LANA JR Valmir BRA 1981 M Go On Outdoor / Go On Outdoor Team 2 2 136 84
194 HINGERT James AUS 1981 M 2 2 136 108
196 CARLONI Stefano ITA 1972 M 2 2 134 51
197 KINNEN Sylvain FRA 1973 M 3 2 133 115
198 CHARREAU Benoist FRA 1975 M 2 2 131 87
199 CANTO VALOR Raul ESP 1977 M 2 2 128 80
200 WAITES Adam AUS 1973 M 2 2 125 130
201 BROCK Justin AUS 1974 M 2 2 124 98
202 MOSKALIK Tomasz POL 1978 M TG Sokół Zakopane 2 2 122 120
203 LEI Justo AUS 1981 M 2 2 121 104
204 AFANASENKOV Mikhail RUS 1966 M 100km.ru 2 2 120 67
204 JERMANN Sandro SUI 1985 M 2 2 120 123
206 WANG Yangyang CHN M 2 2 119 93
206 PAJARO Paolo ITA 1958 M 2 2 119 120
206 LOGINS Guntars LAT 1992 M 2 2 119 101
209 ROBERTS Christopher AUS 1972 M 2 2 118 103
210 CARVALHO Miguel POR 1984 M 2 2 117 127
210 TSE Sui Man HKG M 2 2 117 94
212 FRACCARO Franco ITA 1971 M 2 2 116 64
213 KRUTKRONGCHAI Knattapisit THA 1976 M AIA Vitality 2 2 115 101
213 MCKINLEY Marcel HUN 1982 M 2 2 115 63
215 DE LAHITTE Hernan ARG 1965 M CorrerAyuda 2 2 114 131
216 KOVACS Adam HUN 1973 M 2 2 113 58
216 GILBERT Francois FRA 1982 M 2 2 113 108
218 SALPISTIS Nazareno ITA 1982 M 2 2 112 59
219 KUONG Hou Wa Chuck POR 1986 M 2 2 110 92
219 FOGLIA Ivan ITA 1981 M 2 2 110 128
219 KOWALSKI Mikolaj POL 1985 M kingrunner.com 2 2 110 125
222 WU Siqi CHN 1991 M 2 2 106 107
222 CHASE Allen CAN 1980 M 2 2 106 52
224 WONG Wai Lun HKG M FAITHWALKERS 3 2 103 80
224 SAEZ-SANCHEZ David ESP 1985 M WAA ULTRA / WAA ULTRA 2 2 103 75
226 REN Dapeng CHN 1984 M 2 2 102 110
227 TAVARES-DE LEMOS Helder POR 1984 M OCS Proaventuras 2 2 101 110
227 MARTINEZ-CARRERA Jorge PER 1988 M 4 2 101 83
229 MEDALL RAMOS Vicente ESP 1980 M 2 2 100 79
229 VIEZZI Manuel ITA 1978 M 2 2 100 69
231 FEIK Andrej SVK 1972 M Geriatrix Rudlova 2 2 99 140
231 LI Ngan HKG 1979 M 3 2 99 112
231 HURDLE Richard GBR 1974 M Cirencester AC 2 2 99 146
231 TSUI Tsz Kin HKG 1984 M Team Gi / Runners Athletic Club 2 2 99 118
235 QU Shuai CHN 1987 M 2 2 94 143
236 LIU Jianhang CHN 1982 M 2 2 91 117
237 BROSOLO Pascal ITA 1966 M 2 2 90 79
237 LI Wei-Hui CHN 1983 M 2 2 90 121
239 NIKOLOV Nikola BUL 1974 M 3 2 89 84
240 HINDS Gareth AUS 1980 M 2 2 88 126
241 VUKOTIC Dejan SLO 1973 M 2 2 87 87
242 VECINO Oscar ESP 1971 M 2 2 86 142
242 PIRKOVSKI Igor MKD 1989 M 2 2 86 89
244 CHEN Yuquan CHN 1983 M 2 2 84 118
244 BEE Hai Chun MAS 1972 M 3 2 84 132
246 MENGIN Vincent FRA 1981 M 3 2 82 153
247 GRUCKER Laurent FRA 1973 M 2 2 81 130
248 DARET Laurent FRA 1971 M 2 2 80 147
248 GARNERO Costanzo ITA 1987 M 3 2 80 131
250 PINTO Pedro POR 1975 M 2 2 77 106
251 RAJTAR Zbigniew POL 1959 M 4 2 76 100
251 VIOUD Jerome FRA 1971 M 2 2 76 138
251 KOJIMA Dai JPN 1982 M 2 2 76 125
251 PENKOV Konstantin GBR 1973 M Clapham Chasers 2 2 76 100
255 MÜLLER Markus AUT 1965 M 3 2 75 95
255 ZARCO GUERRA Miguel Angel ESP 1977 M 2 2 75 108
257 LOUREIRO José POR 1976 M 2 2 74 156
257 KOBOLD Marko SLO 1979 M 2 2 74 103
259 PEDRO-PEDRÓS Francisco ESP 1975 M 2 2 73 104
260 PARIS Rémi FRA 1986 M Les Furets d'Eiffage 2 2 71 153
260 LEUNG Chung Yan Eric HKG 1980 M WAA 2 2 71 133
262 ALVES Hernane BRA 1976 M Peace and Love 2 2 70 219
262 GARCÍA-ALGARRA Andrés ESP 1981 M 2 2 70 173
262 KIERNAN Sigurour Hrafn ISL 1969 M 2 2 70 178
262 MORENO-MORA Jacobo ESP 1973 M Alcudiadeveoteam 2 2 70 137
262 BEUDET Yoann FRA 1985 M Sport & Nature / ASPTT DIJON 2 2 70 196
262 COLLART Clément FRA 1991 M 2 2 70 199
262 PANG Siu-Chuen HKG 1984 M 4 2 70 163
262 PEREZ-HERNANDEZ Jose-Javier ESP 1968 M 2 2 70 155
270 PORTO Francisco BRA 1973 M Go On Outdoor / Hay Pumas 2 2 68 133
270 WATTS James AUS 1985 M 2 2 68 146
272 GALLENNE Christophe FRA 1962 M 2 2 67 134
273 PLOSNITA Adrian ROU 1983 M 2 2 66 155
274 ORÁČ Marián SVK 1975 M 2 2 65 236
274 BALEST Valerio ITA 1968 M 2 2 65 202
274 HO Chak-Lam HKG M Dream Chasing Action 2 2 65 181
274 IWANYSZYN Tomasz POL 1982 M 2 2 65 166
274 BOLLER Holger GER 1970 M 3 2 65 200
274 CRISINEL Etienne FRA 1987 M 2 2 65 223
274 BARRIUSO DE LA PEÑA Daniel ESP 1972 M 2 2 65 231
274 DE SANTIAGO-IGLESIAS Luis ESP 1969 M 2 2 65 216
274 MENCIN Dusan SLO 1973 M 3 2 65 140
274 LEAL Mario POR 1974 M AZORES TRAIL RUN® / CIAIA 3 2 65 178
274 PILSKALNS Kristaps LAT 1984 M 2 2 65 264
274 FRISONI Emanuele ITA 1989 M 2 2 65 208
274 JALMIN Loic FRA 1983 M 3 2 65 172
274 TETIK Özgür TUR 1975 M running academy 2 2 65 270
274 PECOUL Olivier FRA 1980 M 2 2 65 149
274 VALLA Olivier FRA 1971 M UltraTaaaaacTeam 2 2 65 239
274 PERCIVALE Alessandro ITA 1968 M 2 2 65 189
274 BELLINI roberto ITA 1971 M 2 2 65 170
274 LOURENCO Alexandre POR 1978 M 2 2 65 228
293 YEUNG Chi Shing HKG 1980 M 2 2 64 130
294 FEDELE Domenico ITA 1963 M 2 2 60 225
294 MONSERRAT-RIPOLLES Miguel-Ángel ESP 1968 M 2 2 60 122
294 DUQUE Carlos COL 1981 M 2 2 60 195
294 SOCQUET Cyprien FRA 1985 M 2 2 60 221
294 CHAN Chung Yin Vincent HKG M 2 2 60 222
294 FAN Yee Kan HKG 1970 M 3 2 60 154
294 YANG Zhida CHN 1994 M 2 2 60 216
294 D'ANTUONO Roberto ITA 1965 M 2 2 60 317
294 NOWICKI Zbigniew POL 1974 M 2 2 60 357
294 FIEVET Damien FRA 1973 M 3 2 60 271
294 CABEZA-GILABERT Miguel ESP 1983 M 2 2 60 221
294 DE KESLING Ludovic FRA 1974 M 2 2 60 258
294 WILSON Andrew GBR 1987 M Carnethy 2 2 60 311
294 CARMINATI Daniele ITA 1980 M 2 2 60 204
294 CISTAC Romain FRA 1984 M 2 2 60 262
294 LIU Kar Ho HKG 1981 M 3 2 60 280
294 LEE Chi Ho Bryan HKG 1983 M 2 2 60 164
294 NEMECEK Ondrej CZE 1988 M 2 2 60 283
294 LIU Shu CHN 1973 M 3 2 60 318
294 CHAMBERS Carl GBR 1973 M 2 2 60 307
294 PORTALES-SEPULVEDA Javier ESP 1972 M 3 2 60 139
294 KINGSTON Patrick GBR 1976 M 2 2 60 207
294 HURSON Cyril FRA 1973 M 2 2 60 282
294 CAMENISCH Thomas SUI 1978 M CA Rosé 3 2 60 209
294 VASILE Marian ROU 1976 M 2 2 60 248
294 DE SCHAEPMEESTER Christof BEL 1984 M Gent Running Team 2 2 60 334
294 DUFAY Arthur FRA 1990 M 2 2 60 204
294 DUCHER Ludovic FRA 1979 M 2 2 60 349
294 BARIS Danny NED 1977 M 2 2 60 254
294 CHUI Chi Yuen HKG M Trailsport+ / The Peak Hunter 3 2 60 223
294 JOUBERT Frederic FRA 1977 M 2 2 60 196
294 MUNIZ Jordi ESP 1981 M BARBACOA Sport Team 2 2 60 129
294 YU Lei CHN 1978 M 2 2 60 235
294 CHOI Yuet San HKG 1978 M Running Madhouse 3 2 60 208
294 TOUZE Paul FRA 1965 M 2 2 60 281
294 RONCAGLIOLO Federico ITA 1979 M 2 2 60 167
294 LAHCEN Moktar FRA 1972 M 2 2 60 219
294 CALLENS Julien FRA 1978 M 2 2 60 207
294 QU Huai CHN 1976 M ULTRAGEAR / QUAN^2 3 2 60 215
294 NICAISE Christophe FRA 1980 M 2 2 60 224
294 WYITHE Stuart AUS 1973 M 2 2 60 239
335 TORELLI Roberto ITA 1968 M 2 2 55 354
335 CUI Yongping CHN 1976 M 2 2 55 196
335 MATSUI Koichi JPN 1971 M 2 2 55 173
335 THOMAS Christophe BEL 1976 M TraKKs Team / TraKKs / TraKKs Team 2 2 55 257
335 TILLEY Brett AUS 1966 M 2 2 55 152
335 TAN Lyonel NZL 1978 M 2 2 55 159
335 BAWDEN Greg AUS 1985 M 2 2 55 187
335 SAMWELL Ben RSA 1971 M 2 2 55 391
335 OREJAS Fernando ESP 1973 M 2 2 55 229
335 HORIKOMI Rei JPN 1971 M 2 2 55 255
335 SAYLES Chris GBR 1979 M 2 2 55 335
335 AYABE Atsushi JPN 1984 M Iwamotocho TRC 2 2 55 332
335 COLLINI Isacco ITA 1977 M IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 2 55 212
335 BARROS DOMINGOS POR 1971 M Amigos da montanha 2 2 55 347
335 MOTA Joao POR 1971 M Quinta de Soalheiro / Strendure Running Team 2 2 55 258
335 DUMAN Derya TUR 1973 M 2 2 55 337
335 BROUWER Cees NED 1971 M 2 2 55 359
335 MARTIN Antoine FRA 1984 M 2 2 55 324
335 LYE Ian SGP 1979 M 2 2 55 181
335 RAIMAT-QUINTANA Carles ESP 1972 M 2 2 55 191
335 TENRET Vincent FRA 1988 M 2 2 55 267
335 DELIAU Bastien FRA 1974 M BDMONTAGNE / DIJON TRIATHLON 2 2 55 171
335 HERSTEK Jakub SVK 1992 M 2 2 55 343
335 VILLAJOS-PUNZANO Pablo ESP 1971 M 2 2 55 226
335 PIAZZA Matteo ITA 1977 M Bradipi del Mottarone 2 2 55 285
335 IRWIN Dan GBR 1975 M 2 2 55 435
335 SANTOS Nuno GBR M Fulham Running Club 2 2 55 227
335 MOTOC Daniel ITA 1974 M 2 2 55 414
335 PAVANELLO Manuel ITA 1975 M Spirito Trail ASD 2 2 55 453
335 VANIER Hugues FRA 1966 M 2 2 55 201
335 GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof POL 1974 M 2 2 55 227
335 MITSUJI Konoshita CYP 1967 M 4 2 55 133
335 MURRU Diego ITA 1986 M 2 2 55 438
335 CAPILI Aleksis PHI 1977 M KingUD kin D / UltraGear Sports / Malaybalay Runners 2 2 55 344
335 FANG Zhengjie CHN 1981 M Vibram Trailrunning Team / Vibram 2 2 55 159
335 ROMERO-LUZARDO Alejandro ESP 1975 M 2 2 55 197
335 PETROV Petar BUL 1985 M 2 2 55 244
335 TRABUCHET Ludovic FRA 1978 M Zinzin Reporter / Castries Running Club 2 2 55 265
335 WEISSL Werner AUT 1975 M 2 2 55 155
335 BORELLA Stefano ITA 1969 M 2 2 55 471
335 GARRÈ Luca ITA 1979 M Atletica Vallescrivia 2 2 55 341
335 LAU Kim Wai AUS 1968 M 2 2 55 312
335 LEUNG Moon-Ka HKG M 3 2 55 261
335 VEGA-MORALES Alberto ESP 1967 M 2 2 55 250
335 FRINGUELLI Claudio ITA 1980 M 2 2 55 279
335 LI Yun CHN 1979 M 2 2 55 209
335 CARAUX Marco POR 1977 M Cerveira Team Running/Clube Celtas do Minho 2 2 55 137
335 HAULE Julien FRA 1979 M OXYGENE BELBEUF 2 2 55 323
335 CAMPA Matjaz SLO 1962 M 2 2 55 291
335 ZARANDIETA MENDEZ Patxi ESP 1971 M 2 2 55 293
335 BRACCIALINI Matteo ITA 1977 M Can Gonfi 2 2 55 417
335 SAISA-ARD Sanporn THA 1977 M 2 2 55 341
335 WONG Chun Ming Mat HKG 1982 M Shandous山鬪士 / Walkermix / The Peak Hunter 3 2 55 244
335 MARCELLINI Matteo ITA 1974 M Atletica Casone, Noceto 2 2 55 257
335 DE MONTBEL Hugues FRA 1975 M 2 2 55 491
335 WALTON Mark NZL 1970 M Joint Dynamics - Gone Running 2 2 55 249
335 HUANG Bill CAN 1975 M 2 2 55 268
335 LEE Benjamin GBR 1986 M 2 2 55 162
335 CHLADEK Roman CZE 1970 M RunSport Team / RunSport Team 2 2 55 198
394 CHALON Jacky BEL 1963 M 2 2 50 564
394 WONG Pui Keung HKG 1981 M 2 2 50 294
394 ESPINAR-GARCIA Francisco-Javier ESP 1976 M 2 2 50 219
394 PIESSENS Ritchie NED 1982 M 2 2 50 484
394 LI Xiaoyu CHN 1988 M YMT Trail 2 2 50 233
394 TORRES-LEDESMA Jose ESP 1980 M 2 2 50 220
394 TRUNDLEY Tony GBR 1966 M 2 2 50 127
394 THOMAS Joel NZL 1981 M 2 2 50 186
394 KWONG Chi Chun Rickie HKG M Faithwalkers 2 2 50 327
394 VIOTTO Giuseppe ITA 1964 M 2 2 50 631
394 KWONG Hoi Tik HKG 1976 M 2 2 50 371
394 HUMPHREY Andy GBR 1973 M 2 2 50 311
394 BRUGNARA Fabio ITA 1973 M 2 2 50 306
394 CHEUNG KIN HUNG Billy HKG 1970 M Firstcut Studios ltd. / Faithwalkers Hong Kong 2 2 50 157
394 KOBAYASHI Oku JPN 1979 M 2 2 50 294
394 FUNG Hiu Lap Lawrence HKG 1979 M 2 2 50 598
394 PACHECO Paulo POR 1981 M #letsrunazores 2 2 50 299
394 CASATI Matteo ITA 1979 M Scais3038 2 2 50 297
394 SHEN Xiaoyang CHN 1981 M 2 2 50 336
394 LEUNG Kin Wai HKG M Mountastic 4 2 2 50 347
394 CHAN Po Ming HKG M ThePeakHunter 2 2 50 326
394 DULONG-DE ROSNAY Nicolas SUI 1982 M 2 2 50 279
394 FINN Adharanand KEN 1974 M 2 2 50 366
394 DUPUIS Thomas BEL 1984 M ESM 2 2 50 485
394 MOLINES Francisco ESP 1978 M 2 2 50 171
394 LUISETTO Maurizio ITA 1974 M 2 2 50 525
394 RIGOLLET Guillaume FRA 1970 M 2 2 50 562
394 SIRACUSA Alfonso ITA 1964 M 2 2 50 459
394 LE HERISSIER Jean-Marie FRA 1968 M 2 2 50 244
394 LI Long CHN 1984 M Columbia 2 2 50 292
394 HOYAS-JIMENEZ Luis ESP 1957 M 2 2 50 183
394 ZAGLI Fabio ITA 1969 M 2 2 50 337
394 CIPRIANI Simone ITA 1964 M 2 2 50 335
394 LETE Pascal BEL 1958 M les coureurs célestes 2 2 50 207
394 POLLIEN Christian FRA 1967 M 2 2 50 510
394 HICKS Gareth GBR 1976 M 2 2 50 395
394 MURARI Alessandro ITA 1983 M 2 2 50 480
394 NAVARRETE COLL Jose Miguel ESP M 2 2 50 260
394 GUOYI Xu CHN 1974 M 2 2 50 218
394 TSUKIOKA Takashi JPN 1973 M 2 2 50 197
394 LE DORTZ Romain FRA 1990 M 2 2 50 239
394 MILCZAREK Pawel POL 1989 M 2 2 50 628
394 FILIPOWICZ Marcin POL 1971 M 2 2 50 628
394 MEJÍAS-PITTI Julio ESP M 2 2 50 685
394 WILLOCQ Jean FRA 1977 M aucun / GRAVITY Running Experience 2 2 50 266
394 TAKAHIRO Suzuki JPN 1980 M 2 2 50 342
394 NG Chern MAS 1985 M 2 2 50 173
394 TANSLEY Shawn AUS 1974 M 2 2 50 206
394 KELSO Greg AUS 1973 M 2 2 50 549
394 BIZZI Daniele ITA 1975 M Il ponte scandicci 2 2 50 335
394 LEBOLE Enrico ITA 1979 M 2 2 50 362
394 CHOW Tat Chi HKG 1958 M 2 2 50 385
394 PAN Junyang CHN 1989 M 2 2 50 211
394 LEKSE Toni SLO 1960 M 2 2 50 139
394 KULIKOV Roman RUS 1985 M 2 2 50 127
394 DALLIMORE Ed AUS 1984 M 2 2 50 260
394 DEPAOLI Paolo ITA 1969 M 2 2 50 419
394 FERNANDEZ-QUINTANILLA Rafael ESP 1981 M 2 2 50 486
394 MORAIS Ivo POR 1976 M 2 2 50 301
394 OLDHAM Ian GBR 1973 M Swaledale Runners 2 2 50 513
394 HERNANDEZ-RAMOS Esteban ESP 1977 M 2 2 50 401
394 BOGGIAN Massimiliano ITA 1964 M Ossola Sky-Running 2 2 50 397
394 STAHALA Martin GER 1974 M Alpenrunners 3 2 50 388
394 PERŠAK BoŠtjan SLO 1969 M 2 2 50 391
394 ROGORZ Piotr POL 1974 M 2 2 50 354
394 BENVENUTI Vittorio ITA M 2 2 50 286
394 ALVES Nuno POR 1974 M 2 2 50 285
394 BESNUS Emmanuel FRA 1973 M 3 2 50 422
394 KUKKONEN Jukka FIN 1962 M Ultimate Direction • La Sportiva FI / Ultimate Direction • La Sportiva FI / Ultimate Direction • La Sportiva FI 2 2 50 131
394 SKOWRON Radoslaw POL 1978 M 2 2 50 277
394 KOBYLARCZYK Sebastian GER 1977 M 2 2 50 276
394 SMERECIUC Paul ROU 1972 M 2 2 50 377
466 NG Howard HKG 1979 M 2 2 45 486
466 MOK Chi Yuen, Trunks HKG M 2 2 45 381
466 MARSHALL Daniel AUS 1976 M 2 2 45 326
466 MOTOYA Kouji JPN 1982 M 2 2 45 552
466 MANCINI Marco ITA 1986 M 2 2 45 577
466 MIZUI Yoshimitsu JPN 1971 M Team Parismarathon / Ahiru Club 2 2 45 606
466 LEUNG Kwai-Wah HKG 1969 M 2 2 45 351
466 CHUNG David SGP 1970 M 2 2 45 411
466 LEE Cheuk Hin Raymond HKG 1978 M 2 2 45 473
466 KOZIOL Krzysztof POL 1981 M 2 2 45 588
466 JOHANSEN Per DEN 1974 M 2 2 45 310
466 BROWN Simon GBR 1980 M 3 2 45 199
466 CARTELLI Walter ITA 1953 M no / courmayeur trailers 2 2 45 583
466 CHI Jeffrey HKG 1973 M 2 2 45 224
466 ROLL Jorge CHI 1959 M 2 2 45 435
466 MALGARINI Matteo ITA 1982 M 2 2 45 427
466 LER Edward SGP 1976 M 3 2 45 348
466 GUELFF Thierry FRA 1963 M Courir à Seyssins/Seyssinet 2 2 45 436
466 CIRBIAN Jesus ESP 1984 M 2 2 45 438
466 TURNER Stephen GBR 1962 M 2 2 45 437
466 HSIEH MengHan Roger TPE 1982 M 2 2 45 636
466 BERGAMIN Fabio ITA 1978 M 2 2 45 571
466 COLOMBO Paolo ITA 1987 M 2 2 45 435
466 PETRONE Michele ITA 1971 M team animatrail 2 2 45 356
466 FOWELL Mark GBR 1962 M 2 2 45 400
466 TACORONTE-VIDAL Ruben ESP 1974 M 2 2 45 406
466 GONZALEZ-AMADOR Alvaro ESP 1985 M Bichillo Runner 2 2 45 418
466 SCHREIBER Tobias GER 1979 M 2 2 45 410
466 WONG Sek Fong SGP 1956 M 2 2 45 605
466 BERCO Iulian MDA 1975 M 2 2 45 471
466 GARREAU Charles FRA 1992 M 2 2 45 504
466 JAMET Alexandre FRA 1977 M 2 2 45 494
466 SATO Takashi JPN 1977 M 2 2 45 342
466 MAILLOCHON David FRA 1967 M Entraid49 2 2 45 327
466 BOLJANIC Ivan FRA 1979 M 2 2 45 526
466 PISTILLO Sergio ITA 1979 M 2 2 45 552
466 KWOK Man Ho HKG 1984 M 2 2 45 260
466 ODE Yasuhisa JPN 1968 M 2 2 45 293
466 KOPCZYŃSKI Leszek POL 1970 M 2 2 45 473
466 TASSINARI Fred CAN 1971 M 2 2 45 769
466 EBERHEIM Rainer GER 1968 M TGV Schotten 2 2 45 184
466 CHING Tak Cheung HKG 1975 M Team Columbia HK / Columbia Sportswear 2 2 45 388
466 MARINOVIC Tomislav CRO 1986 M 2 2 45 714
466 ARMANINI Oscar ITA 1975 M 2 2 45 665
466 SOUSA Rui POR 1969 M 2 2 45 128
466 SOMA Alessandro ITA 1986 M 2 2 45 709
466 VODNAR Adam ROU 1977 M 2 2 45 520
466 PIZZA Roberto ITA 1973 M 2 2 45 721
466 GORECKI Rafal POL 1978 M 2 2 45 766
466 KOTAI Victor ROU 1988 M 2 2 45 447
466 HILLS Marc GBR 1976 M 2 2 45 656
466 PONCEAU Laurent FRA 1975 M 2 2 45 319
466 LAPA DA SILVA Ricardo Filipe POR 1992 M 2 2 45 280
466 MOULLEC Jean-Claude FRA 1971 M 2 2 45 348
466 PARANT Paul FRA 1988 M 2 2 45 703
466 TONTI Daniele ITA 1977 M 2 2 45 509
466 ERMETI Francesco ITA 1974 M 2 2 45 576
466 DI GIANNANTONIO Gianluca ITA 1967 M 2 2 45 801
466 ARTIGAS-ALANA Josep ESP 1962 M GECA 2 2 45 173
466 MONGKHOLMALEE Wasin THA 1980 M 2 2 45 362
466 FOULQUIER Philippe FRA 1967 M 2 2 45 411
466 WANG Michael AUS 1977 M 2 2 45 318
466 PINTERIČ Dejan SLO 1977 M 2 2 45 168
466 ARKARESVIMUN Vaivit THA 1978 M 2 2 45 393
466 ANTONUCCI Pascal FRA 1985 M 2 2 45 250
466 SUDDABY Matt NZL 1972 M 2 2 45 239
466 SPECHT Mikolaj POL 1976 M 2 2 45 706
466 AMARI Ken JPN 1966 M 2 2 45 368
466 HUBER Dan AUS 1979 M 2 2 45 248
466 MARINONI Marco ITA 1979 M 2 2 45 566
466 HELAINE Anthony FRA 1977 M 2 2 45 347
466 XIAO Shuai CHN 1986 M 2 2 45 354
466 SEVIN Claude FRA 1953 M 2 2 45 755
466 NOGUCHI Kenji JPN 1961 M 2 2 45 311
466 HUANG Christopher USA 1972 M 2 2 45 488
466 ZIMMERMANN Andre GER 1970 M 2 2 45 517
466 MURMANN Oliver GER 1986 M 2 2 45 358
466 SALVI Riccardo ITA 1965 M 2 2 45 765
466 BLANC Alain FRA 1961 M 2 2 45 640
466 ZHANG Ming CHN 1981 M 2 2 45 364
466 LEMS Hans NED 1962 M 2 2 45 704
547 TELLIER Nicolas FRA 1977 M 2 2 40 244
547 WILKINSON James GBR 1973 M 2 2 40 307
547 PATTISON Gary GBR 1986 M Derwent Valley Trail Runners 2 2 40 830
547 SAKAI Tomokazu JPN 1976 M 2 2 40 654
547 BERTINI Massimiliano ITA 1973 M Amici dello Sport Podistica Castanese 2 2 40 877
547 HEARNE Matthew GBR 1975 M Serpentine 2 2 40 900
547 LEE Cheuk-Wai-Dominic HKG 1986 M 2 2 40 595
547 FUNG Sze Ming HKG 1975 M 2 2 40 792
547 SADIE Chris RSA 1982 M 2 2 40 552
547 HAMAMOTO Shingo JPN 1974 M 2 2 40 309
547 WATANABE Atsushi JPN 1976 M 2 2 40 407
547 ORR David CAN 1977 M 2 2 40 443
547 BARTHELEMY Antoine FRA M 2 2 40 304
547 NOIROT Laurent FRA 1976 M 2 2 40 998
547 WANG Yuan CHN 1981 M 2 2 40 454
547 AKI Hirohito JPN 1974 M 2 2 40 797
547 RODRIGUEZ-BUTRAGUEÑO Jose-Antonio ESP 1972 M 2 2 40 281
547 TANTISAN Watcharin THA 1980 M 2 2 40 822
547 TSUI Yuk Ming HKG M 2 2 40 685
547 BOYER Jonathan FRA 1986 M 2 2 40 552
547 TOMCZYK Marcin POL 1973 M 2 2 40 200
547 SOH Hian Lim MAS 1965 M 2 2 40 112
547 GROSSO Roberto ITA 1964 M 2 2 40 161
547 HIRATA Keisuke JPN 1965 M 2 2 40 176
547 VRANARIČIĆ Marijo CRO 1975 M 2 2 40 189
547 SURIJAN Renato CRO 1983 M 2 2 40 188
547 DUCERF Franck FRA 1965 M 2 2 40 745
547 LOY Chee Leong MAS 1963 M 2 2 40 665
547 JAMOIS Sebastien FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 839
547 CYBRIWSKY Adrian USA M 3 2 40 319
547 LO Yuk Shun HKG 1964 M 2 2 40 778
547 ASSUNÇÃO Pedro POR 1974 M 2 2 40 467
547 GRASSINI Cesare-Giovanni ITA 1975 M 3 2 40 440
547 DUBSKY Zbynek CZE 1972 M 2 2 40 233
547 BERTONI Eros ITA 1977 M 2 2 40 892
547 ZHOU Bin CHN 1981 M adidas 2 2 40 670
547 SHAFIEE Mir CAN 1969 M 2 2 40 402
547 GABRIELLI Francesco ITA M A.S.D. TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE 2 2 40 821
547 MAZZAGLIA Pietro BEL 1974 M 4 2 40 1006
547 XIAN Jun CAN 1964 M 3 2 40 638
547 CHU Sze Kin Sasha HKG 1970 M 2 2 40 192
547 SIPS Robin BEL 1986 M 2 2 40 474
547 BIASINO Fabrice BEL 1977 M 2 2 40 449
547 TRIBODET Benoit FRA 1968 M 2 2 40 438
547 PELLIZZER Massimo ITA 1974 M ASD Scarpebianche 2 2 40 869
547 STUDENÝ Lubomír CZE 1967 M Oddil 2015 2 2 40 248
547 KEUNG Yin Kei HKG 1982 M 2 2 40 285
547 GRILLON Julien FRA 1983 M 2 2 40 437
547 RZEPNIEWSKI Lukasz POL 1979 M 2 2 40 1001
547 HINMAN Martin GBR 1976 M 2 2 40 629
547 CHEW Denis AUS 1958 M 3 2 40 303
547 FUJII Takeyuki JPN 1976 M 2 2 40 456
547 GUAN Zhiqiang CHN 1978 M 2 2 40 590
547 JI Hae-Woon KOR 1959 M 2 2 40 548
547 LAU Sing-Yau HKG M 2 2 40 599
547 CHUANG Min-Chao TPE 1983 M 2 2 40 609
547 WONG Wai Shing HKG M 2 2 40 625
547 SUN Guangjun CHN 1970 M 2 2 40 413
547 RAINER Manfred ITA 1956 M TSV Kusterdingen 2 2 40 718
547 RODEGHIERO Luigi ITA 1972 M 2 2 40 789
547 SU Kuo Hua TPE M Taiwan 2 2 40 562
547 CHENG Kuo-Pin TPE 1971 M 2 2 40 391
547 LO Chiu Sun HKG 1960 M 2 2 40 566
547 KONUMA Akira JPN 1973 M 3 2 40 746
547 MUNOZ Patrick AUS 1973 M 2 2 40 269
547 NONOMURA Shinsuke JPN 1978 M 2 2 40 616
547 CASSIERS Michel BEL 1959 M 2 2 40 343
547 LUBIENSKI Wojciech POL 1977 M 2 2 40 612
547 ALVAREZ EIROS Eduardo ESP 1974 M 2 2 40 391
547 QUEROL OLCINA Joan ESP 1973 M 2 2 40 416
547 SATAKE Masaaki JPN 1970 M 2 2 40 514
547 TANAKA Yoshikazu JPN 1979 M Team Paris Marathon Ahiru Club / Team Paris Marathon Ahiru Club 2 2 40 626
547 SIKORA Grzegorz POL 1974 M McBiegacze 2 2 40 563
547 DESGEORGE Eric FRA 1964 M Running Evasion / Team trail cote bleue 2 2 40 203
547 BRODIE Adam AUS 1981 M 2 2 40 633
547 REGIMBART Philippe FRA 1964 M 2 2 40 1020
547 RINDAHL johnny NOR 1961 M 2 2 40 491
547 CZAPSKI Piotr POL 1965 M 2 2 40 508
547 BRUNO Paolo ITA 1977 M 2 2 40 1045
547 MARTÍNEZ-CABEZAS Martin ESP 1975 M 2 2 40 510
547 GAU Jiahorng TPE 1974 M 2 2 40 398
547 PAN Rukan CHN 1981 M 2 2 40 602
547 QUEK Kok Kwang SGP 1975 M 2 2 40 567
547 MORIMOTO Kazuki JPN 1986 M 2 2 40 607
547 CHEN Yueliang CHN 1968 M 2 2 40 746
547 PITAK Dokprom THA 1974 M #ประหยัดรันเนอร์ 2 2 40 577
547 NARITA Jo JPN 1970 M 2 2 40 577
547 JAWORSKI Marcin POL 1978 M 3 2 40 495
547 HO Joey HKG M 2 2 40 446
547 SZABO Bela HUN 1963 M 2 2 40 999
547 SHIOZAWA Hideyuki JPN 1961 M 2 2 40 668
547 STROZZI Vladimiro ITA 1957 M 2 2 40 1068
547 JOASSART Martin BEL 1978 M 2 2 40 721
547 SLEZIAK Maciej POL 1984 M 2 2 40 951
547 CLEMOT Christophe FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 841
547 IZUTANI Koji JPN 1978 M 2 2 40 833
547 LEE Chesic KOR 1972 M supermarket114 3 2 40 904
644 KOMATSU Takeo JPN 1965 M 2 2 35 888
644 STARK Jurgen GER 1983 M LA Sonneberg 2 2 35 477
644 PI Jerry USA M 2 2 35 577
644 SIBAL Joseph PHI 1983 M 2 2 35 809
644 TSE Wan Yin HKG 1979 M 2 2 35 898
644 WONG Kwok Keung HKG 1965 M 2 2 35 679
644 FAIRBAIRN Matthew AUS 1990 M 2 2 35 364
644 TSE Ka Chun HKG 1977 M 2 2 35 878
644 GUERIOT Fabrice FRA 1973 M 4 2 35 492
644 PINSUVANA Kanin THA 1978 M 2 2 35 484
644 CHEN Xi CHN 1983 M 2 2 35 626
644 XU Jinsong CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 663
644 QIU Zhijiang CHN 1975 M 2 2 35 872
644 SALVO-PODEROS Angel ESP 1956 M 2 2 35 400
644 ROSSIAUD Alain FRA 1971 M 2 2 35 285
644 AIZAWA Masakazu JPN 1972 M 2 2 35 729
644 TSE Hon-Shing HKG 1959 M 2 2 35 627
644 CHAN Man Kit HKG 1981 M 3 2 35 759
644 KOTSIARIS Stefanos GRE 1985 M 2 2 35 182
644 BROWNE Glen NZL 1973 M 2 2 35 225
644 LUČIĆ Branko SRB 1987 M 2 2 35 236
644 SALAMON Elvis CRO 1972 M 3 2 35 195
644 CHIEN Yi-Kang TPE 1972 M 2 2 35 775
644 NUZZI Pier-Francesco ITA 1967 M TC PARIOLI 2 2 35 208
644 BOYLE David IRL 1974 M 2 2 35 555
644 REPETTO Vittorio ITA 1967 M 2 2 35 915
644 POON Lin Sing HKG 1967 M 2 2 35 837
644 YAMANE Satoshi JPN 1971 M 3 2 35 549
644 HUANG Qiang CHN 1985 M 2 2 35 512
644 CHERUBINI Thomas FRA 1997 M 2 2 35 427
644 NERVI Massimo ITA 1971 M 2 2 35 820
644 XU Wenwei CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 523
644 YEUNG Wing Kent HKG 1984 M 2 2 35 832
644 CASTELLANA Doriano ITA 1970 M 2 2 35 866
644 HO Hui Hin HKG 1984 M 2 2 35 949
644 AU Yan Hei Antony HKG 1983 M 2 2 35 1065
644 JO Yong-Gook KOR 1969 M 2 2 35 996
644 BERSANI Gianni ITA 1967 M 2 2 35 865
644 CAMPODONICO Nicolas FRA 1980 M ASPTT Nice 2 2 35 414
644 TANG Siu Kei HKG 1971 M 3 2 35 684
644 WARUNCHAICHANA Wittaya THA 1978 M 2 2 35 771
644 CHAN Pak Yu HKG 1977 M 2 2 35 618
644 O'CONNELL Desmond IRL 1962 M Tomaree Trotters 2 2 35 343
644 MCGREGOR Ian AUS 1958 M 2 2 35 717
644 POURCHET Franck FRA 1978 M 2 2 35 335
644 QUINN Richard AUS M 2 2 35 312
644 ZHANG Zheng CHN 1970 M 2 2 35 726
644 LO Sik Chi HKG 1956 M 2 2 35 939
644 FERNANDEZ Mark PHI M 2 2 35 239
644 LOPES Lino MAC 1977 M 2 2 35 617
644 TORRES MARTINEZ Luis Carlos ESP 1983 M 2 2 35 705
644 LAW Wai Man HKG 1958 M 2 2 35 1008
644 TAMEZAWA Ichirou JPN 1970 M 2 2 35 756
644 KNIGHT Ian GBR 1968 M 2 2 35 528
644 LEE Kam Wah HKG M 2 2 35 894
644 CHEN Hongming CHN 1981 M 2 2 35 629
644 DULCET GENARO Josep ESP 1950 M 2 2 35 655
644 MIYAWAKI Katsuaki JPN 1978 M 2 2 35 674
644 VAZQUEZ Javier ESP 1979 M 2 2 35 708
703 SHIROKURA Masaji JPN 1959 M 2 2 30 252
703 AYLLON Jean-Christophe FRA 1968 M 2 2 30 585
703 SHIDARAKU Atsushi JPN 1963 M 2 2 30 935
703 HASHIUCHI Kazuo JPN 1969 M 2 2 30 1209
703 WÁNG péng CHN 1975 M 2 2 30 966
703 WINGKY Mochammad INA 1964 M MPCB 2 2 30 226
703 SHEN Gai-Lee TPE 1963 M W.C.Family 2 2 30 853
703 KORIC Franjo CRO 1974 M 2 2 30 237
703 PEREZ RUANO Angel ESP 1985 M 2 2 30 440
703 LYSIONOK Sergej LTU 1986 M 2 2 30 486
703 DEL SAL Carlo Fabrizio ITA 1965 M 2 2 30 1124
703 FAN Yucai CHN 1984 M 2 2 30 879
703 MARTIN Thomas William AUS 1956 M 2 2 30 809
703 MENG Qingxin CHN 1978 M 2 2 30 1069
703 PHONYIAM Ekkaphon THA 1985 M 2 2 30 1151
703 DUMOUX Jacques FRA 1960 M La Foulée Muroise 2 2 30 1165
703 SIRILERTPORNCHAI Pichet THA M KATT 2 2 30 1177
703 LO Ka Lam HKG M 3 2 30 1158
703 YANG Qiaocun CHN 1981 M 2 2 30 886
703 CHAN Wai HKG M 2 2 30 1041
703 TAMO Junichirou JPN 1979 M 2 2 30 1044
703 MATSUHIRO Tadashi JPN 1959 M 2 2 30 822
725 ITTHIPOL Samutthong THA 1967 M 2 2 25 1280
725 TSOI Tong Hoo Tony CAN 1964 M 2 2 25 382
725 LIU Futing CHN 1987 M 2 2 25 899
728 LIM Tian Seng Kenny SGP 1969 M 2 2 20 931