UTWT Men's ranking 2019

  Family name Name Nationality Birthdate Sex Team/Club # races # retained races Points Best general ranking
1 CAPELL Pau ESP 1991 M THE NORTH FACE / THE NORTH FACE 4 2 2600 1
2 SHEN Jiasheng CHN 1995 M Columbia/Garmin 3 2 1865 1
3 VILLA Pablo ESP 1988 M WTP / Nike 2 2 1824 1
3 THEVENARD Xavier FRA 1988 M DSA Pontarlier 2 2 1824 1
5 TOLLEFSON Tim USA 1985 M Hoka One One 2 2 1785 1
6 HAWKER Scott NZL 1987 M Team Vibram / Vibram Compressport Camelbak Naked 2 2 1706 3
7 CLEMENTE Cristofer ESP 1985 M Salomon Iati Spain 3 2 1626 2
8 D'HAENE Francois FRA 1985 M Salomon 2 2 1605 1
9 AUSIRO Ernest AND 1988 M 3 2 1506 1
10 DOMINGUEZ-LEDO Javier ESP 1974 M TEAM VIBRAM 2 2 1471 4
11 LIANG Jing CHN 1990 M 探路者飞越队 / TOREAD 3 2 1470 2
12 FERNANDES Luis POR 1987 M Ludens Clube Machico 2 2 1465 6
13 MCCUTCHEON Sam NZL 1989 M Altra running NZL 2 2 1405 3
14 OWENS Tom GBR 1981 M Salomon 2 2 1403 4
15 WONG Ho Chung HKG 1987 M The North Face Adventure Team 2 2 1395 6
16 DENG Guomin CHN 1989 M salomon / salomon / salomon 2 2 1379 4
17 OLIVIER Romain FRA 1985 M Globe trailer Raidlight 2 2 1366 8
18 ZHANG Zhenlong CHN 1990 M 探路者飞越队 / TOREAD探路者 / TOREAD 2 2 1356 3
19 REED Cody USA 1991 M Coconino Cowboys / Under Armour 3 2 1305 1
20 GRINIUS Gediminas LTU 1979 M VIBRAM / Team VIBRAM 2 2 1300 6
21 BEAUXIS Guillaume FRA 1989 M HOKA ONE ONE / HOKA ONE ONE / Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 2 2 1298 6
22 OBARA Masatoshi JPN 1982 M Answer4 / Answer4 2 2 1282 4
23 JONES Harry GBR 1989 M Hoka One One / Runivore 4 2 1232 3
24 MANFREDI-NEGRI Luca ITA 1984 M Team Mico Sport / Mico Sport - Df Sport Specialist / Team Mico Sport 3 2 1162 3
25 FERRARI Ugo FRA 1992 M Pyreneus Trail / Altra - Endur'activ - Swix - LCF 3 2 1158 4
26 SOERMAN Carl Johan SWE 1976 M 3 2 1140 5
27 LI Kuo CHN 1987 M Columbia 3 2 1134 7
28 KERN Martin FRA 1988 M Arcteryx 2 2 1127 12
29 BERNAD Victor ESP 1977 M HG AML TEAM / AML SPORT-SPORT HG-NUTRINOVEX / C.M. GR33 3 2 1107 8
30 COURT Sylvain FRA 1983 M Team Oxsitis Odlo / Oxsitis-Odlo-Isostar-Thuasne Sport / Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 2 2 1097 11
31 CURMER Gregoire FRA 1990 M Compressport International 3 2 1085 2
32 GRAIRI Emir TUN 1981 M ESTY 2 2 1065 13
33 NOEL Yannick FRA 1986 M 2 2 1060 1
34 FREITAS Francisco POR 1976 M 2 2 1038 15
35 SANDES Ryan RSA 1982 M Salomon/RedBull/Velocity 3 2 1011 5
36 JIMENEZ Moises VEN 1990 M The North Face Chile / The North Face 2 2 995 9
37 CAMUS Sebastien FRA 1979 M Team GARMIN / GARMIN 2 2 969 10
38 GIBLIN Paul GBR 1977 M Compressport International 2 2 961 16
39 O'LEARY Paddy IRL 1987 M The North Face / SF Running Company 3 2 956 10
40 LARROTCHA Juan Jose ESP 1969 M PROZIS ATHLETES / PROZIS / HOKA ONE ONE / MURCIA CHALLENGE 2 2 954 3
41 JONSSON Thorbergur ISL 1982 M UFA 2 2 953 17
42 RONIMOISS Andris LAT 1984 M Inov8 | Isostar | Suunto | / Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / Rieksti 2 2 951 2
43 HAMMOND Mark USA 1985 M Altra 2 2 945 5
44 SCHJOLBERG Hallvard NOR 1975 M Lofoten Ultraloperklubb 2 2 935 4
45 HALL Damian GBR 1975 M Inov-8 2 2 927 7
46 RUEDA Gabriel ARG 1991 M Ultra Saga / Columbia-Noaf / Andino Bariloche 2 2 909 4
47 SANTANA Dani ESP 1988 M Compressport-Overstim.s-Inov8-Rudy Project / Club Arista 2 2 901 12
48 SHERPA Sange NEP 1981 M Team instinct 6 2 878 11
48 MANOLE Ionel Cristian ROU 1988 M - / - / - 2 2 878 14
50 WARE Charlie USA 1985 M Aravaipa Racing Team 2 2 873 4
51 KRAH Matthias GER 1985 M Compressport /Altra Running Germany / LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg 2 2 840 6
52 ORNATI Giulio ITA 1986 M Team Salomon 3 2 820 10
53 GOLEA Cédric FRA 1980 M Endurance Shop 13 3 2 816 18
54 GUIBERT Clement FRA 1984 M Optima Sports Solutions / Lepape Lyon / Tête d'Or Runners 2 2 815 25
55 MICHEL Jean-Adrien FRA 1994 M Entres Dunes et Bouchots / Literie Michel / Mizuno 2 2 785 5
56 KAPPERT Ruud NED 1990 M 2 2 765 9
57 LEHKONEN Henri AUS 1984 M Gone Running / Joint Dynamics / T8.run 3 2 743 12
58 GIRARD Matthieu SUI 1972 M Trailers Verbier St Bernard 2 2 732 34
59 ONIFA John Ray PHI 1991 M The North face adventure 2 2 731 25
60 IINO Wataru JPN M 2 2 718 29
60 LINDQVIST Morgan SWE 1982 M Run Crew 2 2 718 3
62 ROBERTSHAW Thomas HKG M Ching Long / The North Face 2 2 716 20
63 LOYER Lucien FRA 1982 M 2 2 644 7
64 MARTINEZ-PONS Albert ESP 1987 M 2 2 632 41
65 JEKER David CAN 1987 M La Clinique du Coureur 2 2 625 4
65 MACELLARO Alessandro ITA 1989 M 2 2 625 20
67 LI Junfeng CHN 1984 M 2 2 615 21
68 SWANSON Seth USA 1979 M The North Face 2 2 606 27
69 ZHAO Jiaju CHN 1995 M 2 2 594 11
70 MEINKE Markus GER 1976 M LG Ultralauf 2 2 586 31
71 VIEIRA Flavio POR 1986 M 2 2 582 28
72 VIEIRA Nelson POR 1975 M CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO PORT 2 2 573 43
73 DOI Takashi JPN 1981 M 2 2 570 9
74 VIDALI Miha SLO 1980 M 2 2 566 10
75 FREITAS Silvio POR 1979 M ACD Jardim da Serra 2 2 565 41
75 FELCH Florian GER 1982 M Team TRAIL Magazin / SCOTT Sports 2 2 565 16
77 CHEN Jie CHN 1978 M 2 2 562 33
78 AMARAL Nelson POR 1977 M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team / Nelson Amaral / AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 2 2 556 39
79 CORNARO Nevio ITA 1976 M 2 2 525 48
80 YU Yunhui CHN 1973 M 2 2 514 34
81 DIOGO Leonardo POR M MADEIRA TRAIL EXPERIENCES / CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 2 2 511 22
82 LARRANAGA Urko ESP 1985 M 2 2 506 40
83 OKUNOMIYA Shunsuke JPN 1979 M FunTrails / adidas terrex / FunTrails 2 2 491 51
83 HOECHE Marcel GER 1993 M Adidas Terrex 2 2 491 52
85 TAVARES-DE LEMOS Helder POR 1984 M Monsanto Running Team / Monsanto Running Team 2 2 488 18
86 ROCHA Pedro POR 1984 M 2 2 482 46
87 BORDAS Raul ESP 1979 M 2 2 476 47
88 BREDA Giuseppe Matteo ITA 1987 M 2 2 471 37
89 MATSUNAGA Hiroaki JPN 1980 M THE NORTH FACE 3 2 466 34
90 MOLDOVEANU Daniel ROU 1984 M 2 2 462 11
91 GUBERT Marco ITA 1988 M 2 2 458 12
92 ATANASOV Konstantin BUL 1981 M 2 2 450 42
93 CASABONNE Diego PER 1987 M Adidas Terrex 2 2 448 6
94 DIMITROV Ivan BUL 1980 M 2 2 443 29
94 PROT Marko SLO 1976 M PK Martinček 2 2 443 55
96 TEISHU Kohata JPN 1979 M Runboys!Rungirls! / Runboys!Rungirls!TRC 2 2 435 10
97 MORELLO Yann FRA 1995 M Team Provence Endurance 2 2 434 57
98 DIBOUN Yassine USA 1978 M 2 2 431 30
99 BARGER Dan USA 1965 M 2 2 413 44
100 AGUILAR-BRAVO Juan-Diego ESP 1981 M 3 2 408 61
101 GRUNBAUM Daniel AUS 1979 M 2 2 404 39
102 GREIG Kyle GBR 1985 M 2 2 399 5
103 NORTON Howard AUS 1962 M Adelaide Harriers .Trails SA 3 2 395 45
104 WARREN Christian GBR 1975 M 2 2 394 25
105 COSTA Artur POR 1977 M Desnível Positivo 2 2 391 64
106 FUCHSLUEGER Jorg AUT 1961 M BIConcepts Runners 2 2 385 68
107 BROCHARD Blaise USA 1966 M 2 2 384 60
108 LUZ CORREIA Goncalo POR 1978 M Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra / Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra 2 2 379 63
108 OHLER Michael GER 1969 M Eichis Laufladen / Kossmann Laufdesign / TSV 1886 Kandel 2 2 379 50
110 CRUZ-BRAVO Jorge MEX 1979 M 2 2 376 45
111 KIMURA Hayato JPN 1985 M 2 2 365 24
112 ROBINSON Jason GBR 1966 M MKRC 2 2 358 39
113 NIMER Federico ARG 1985 M 2 2 355 10
114 LEE Andrew AUS 1969 M The North Face 2 2 351 32
115 ELEZOVIC Erik SLO 1977 M 3 2 345 81
116 MONTES Ivan ESP 1987 M 2 2 338 42
117 HENKEL Tobias GER 1984 M SV Motor Königsee e.V. 3 2 330 78
118 BOULTER Robert GBR 1977 M 2 2 329 9
119 HALL Cordis USA 1994 M Adidas infinite trails 2 2 324 77
120 DUARTE Jorge POR 1978 M SHFITfundão / Coimbra Trail Running 2 2 322 65
121 CANTO VALOR Raul ESP 1977 M 2 2 318 56
122 HEWARD Sam GBR 1992 M 2 2 305 58
123 LI Tiejun CHN 1975 M 3 2 304 48
123 KENNEDY Matthew GBR 1972 M 3 2 304 53
125 MARTIN Teva FRA 1988 M 2 2 303 47
126 AMSTAD Florian SUI 1977 M Team Towersports / specialriders.ch 3 2 299 59
127 PIEROBON Giorgio ITA 1972 M 2 2 295 26
128 PRIMAULT Cedric FRA 1983 M 2 2 293 78
129 BONNARD Julien FRA 1979 M Overstim.s Asia 3 2 280 91
130 MOSCARDINI-CARDOSO-DOS SANTOS Thomaz BRA 1982 M 2 2 277 36
130 KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir POL 1982 M - / Banda Grudnia 2 2 277 59
132 TAKAHASHI Tomohiko JPN 1977 M 2 2 274 31
133 GUIRAUD Thierry FRA 1985 M 2 2 273 73
134 LIIMATAINEN Osmo FIN 1982 M Samba Trail Running Club 2 2 271 73
135 HIHNALA Heikki FIN 1982 M 2 2 267 14
136 MARKOVIC Miha SLO 1971 M 2 2 265 33
137 WITIBSCHLAGER Philipp AUT 1987 M 2 2 259 58
138 PEREIRA Carlos POR 1986 M 2 2 256 74
139 ALONSO-FERNANDEZ Roberto ESP 1983 M 2 2 252 35
139 LI Haifeng CHN 1977 M 2 2 252 66
141 CARLONI Stefano ITA 1972 M 2 2 248 75
142 COSTABIEI Patrick ITA 1973 M 2 2 244 66
143 KATCHALOV Dimitry AUS 1982 M 2 2 240 41
144 SANTOS Nuno GBR M Fulham Running Club 2 2 235 84
145 KENT Justin USA 1966 M 3 2 232 62
145 MOSEIKA Edvardas LTU 1989 M 2 2 232 69
147 GBAGUIDI Freddy BEN 1987 M 2 2 231 69
147 BERZINS Gints LAT 1980 M 2 2 231 47
149 RODRIGUEZ-SEOANE Raul ESP 1982 M 2 2 230 84
150 BOLAND Thomas GER 1989 M 2 2 229 14
151 GÜVEN Hilmi TUR 1980 M 2 2 227 48
152 VALLA Olivier FRA 1971 M UltraTaaaaacTeam 2 2 226 84
152 EHRIN Stefan SWE 1985 M 2 2 226 103
154 CAPRARO Paolo ITA M Asd Atina trail running 2 2 225 70
155 FARIOLI Alberto ITA 1974 M 2 2 222 72
155 HOSOI Kunihiro JPN 1969 M 2 2 222 54
157 MARCIL Simon CAN 1979 M 2 2 220 82
158 ZHOU Yuan CHN 1982 M 2 2 217 76
159 FAILUTTI Quentin FRA 1993 M 2 2 216 74
160 NAKAMURA Sean USA 1978 M 2 2 213 89
161 JOHNSON David GBR 1973 M 2 2 211 49
162 BERNARD Nicolas FRA 1994 M A.L.Echirolle 2 2 210 20
163 ESPELLETA CASINOS Gustavo ESP 1978 M 2 2 205 52
164 BASALO OCHOA Jose Luis ESP M Peñalara / R.S.E.A Peñalara 2 2 199 100
165 POIRIER Sebastien FRA 1980 M Uglow 2 2 198 57
166 BARRIONUEVO Nery ARG 1986 M 2 2 197 25
167 LE CLAINCHE Pierre FRA 1986 M 2 2 194 56
167 CHARLIER Pierre FRA 1984 M 2 2 194 73
169 MORI Yoshihiro JPN 1983 M 2 2 192 58
169 LAU Chun Man HKG 1987 M 2 2 192 87
169 WEISSL Werner AUT 1975 M 2 2 192 58
172 VILLALBA CUBAS Oliver ESP 1981 M 2 2 190 99
173 MICHAUDET Martin FRA 1985 M 2 2 189 95
174 BRENK Jan CZE 1972 M CZSA 2 2 187 60
175 CHEN Gang CHN 1986 M 2 2 181 95
176 DUARTE Cesar POR 1987 M ADA / adamarantetrailrunning 2 2 177 27
177 ADAMO Christian ITA 1980 M AIM 2 2 176 89
177 MARTÍN-BETANCOR Guadafret ESP 1983 M 2 2 176 104
177 LAQUA Nick GER 1976 M 2 2 176 78
180 NONAGA Takehiro JPN 1982 M 2 2 175 64
181 GONZALEZ Alberto ESP 1980 M 2 2 173 72
182 PAIN Ronan FRA 1992 M 2 2 172 68
182 MORGAN Ian NZL 1970 M 4 2 172 68
182 KOTAI Victor ROU 1988 M 3 2 172 65
185 BOGNER Tobias GER 1990 M 2 2 169 71
186 GARCIA GUTIERREZ Miguel ESP 1958 M AIIIIIIIIADELATE TEAM / FOTO VIDEO TREBOL / AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM 2 2 168 109
186 KLUZIK Jens GER 1988 M 2 2 168 51
186 NAKANO Yuki JPN 1986 M 2 2 168 68
189 LOANE Kim AUS 1962 M 2 2 166 72
190 YAMAZAKI Masayoshi JPN 1983 M 2 2 165 66
191 DELIIVANOV Veselin BUL 1985 M 3 2 164 96
191 SAMUEL Gilles SUI 1978 M 2 2 164 69
191 HUGHES Stuart AUS 1971 M 2 2 164 73
194 OBERY Michael RSA 1986 M Flat Rock Endurance / Strong 2 Run 2 2 163 73
195 ECKERT Malte GER 1984 M Hammer Nutrition Europe 2 2 160 71
196 RODRIGUES Arménio POR 1971 M 2 2 158 100
196 TORBARINA Toni CRO 1983 M 2 2 158 71
198 GRY Nicolas FRA 1978 M UNNORMALTRAIL / UNNORMALTRAIL / ASSA 2 2 155 40
199 SETZER Jochen GER 1979 M 2 2 153 76
200 MOLINA Pascal SUI 1985 M Passi Racing Club 2 2 150 98
201 MAN Ka Ming HKG 1985 M 2 2 148 111
201 WU Ping CHN 1982 M 2 2 148 108
203 WOODIER Tim GBR 1981 M 2 2 147 106
204 KWONG Hoi Tik HKG 1976 M 2 2 144 113
205 COLLIN Mathew AUS 1984 M 2 2 143 86
206 SARETTA Daniele ITA 1979 M Gruppo Atletica Vedelago / Gruppo Atletica Vedelago 2 2 141 87
206 MEDEIROS Andre BRA 1974 M CamelBak Outdoor Sports 2 2 141 122
206 MARCONI Luca ITA 1978 M 2 2 141 103
209 SKENDEROVIC Alfred HUN 1978 M 2 2 140 82
210 ZHANG Baoping SGP M ACRG 2 2 139 81
211 DOAT Pierre BEL 1966 M 2 2 138 121
212 HEPP Martin Alejandro ARG 1977 M GR TEAM 2 2 137 47
213 SCHNEEKLOTH Martin USA 1971 M Altra Team Red / Altra, CEP, Nuun, Honey Stinger / Huntsville Track Club 2 2 136 121
214 NAVARRO-HERNANDEZ Miguel ESP 1990 M 2 2 127 83
215 JACKSON Malcolm GBR 1975 M 2 2 126 99
216 PAJARO Paolo ITA 1958 M 2 2 124 141
216 SCHEIBE Marco GER 1984 M 2 2 124 54
218 DE LA CRUZ FIGUEROA Carlos ESP 1970 M Mur I Castell-Tuga 2 2 122 92
219 BOERI Celeste ITA 1965 M 2 2 121 97
219 CAPLLONCH-RIGO Juan ESP 1969 M 2 2 121 56
221 LEUNG Andy HKG 1983 M 2 2 120 129
222 RODRIGUEZ-NOVO Daniel ESP 1985 M Club de Muntanya i Escalada Soller 2 2 119 88
222 NYLANDER Sam SWE 1976 M 2 2 119 103
222 ITO Yusuke JPN M 2 2 119 90
225 CHERVYAKOV Alexander RUS 1985 M 2 2 118 131
226 NOORDIEN Riaz RSA 1981 M 2 2 113 120
226 VILLANUEVA Francisco-Jesús ARG 1966 M 2 2 113 62
228 DACO Raphael BEL 1981 M Boitheux 2 2 112 87
229 DRIS-MAANAN Omar ESP 1974 M 2 2 111 127
230 DERMODY Matthew AUS 1983 M 2 2 110 62
231 MOSER Matthias ITA 1985 M 2 2 105 109
232 MACUH Peter SLO 1961 M 2 2 104 102
232 AVELLANEDA Miguel ESP 1974 M trotadors d´algaida 2 2 104 135
234 SAGI Goran CRO 1979 M 2 2 100 105
235 BOLLER Holger GER 1970 M 2 2 97 111
236 THOMAS Christophe BEL 1976 M TraKKs Team / TraKKs / TraKKs Team 2 2 95 117
237 LAM Ka Wai HKG M 2 2 94 144
238 BANASZEK Adam POL 1980 M biegusiem.pl 2 2 91 106
239 CARVALHO Bruno POR 1984 M 2 2 90 151
240 CHAN Chung Yin Vincent HKG M 2 2 88 150
240 NONORGUE Christophe SUI 1980 M 2 2 88 142
240 CAMENISCH Thomas SUI 1978 M CA Rosé 2 2 88 149
243 BUCHINGER Julian AUT 1995 M Trailrunning Vienna 2 2 87 124
244 KETTELER Thomas GER 1973 M 2 2 86 148
245 TSUI Kan HKG 1988 M Columbia hk / The peak hunter 2 2 85 119
246 FREEMAN Magic AUS 1976 M 2 2 83 119
247 BRAGGER Jody GBR 1986 M 2 2 82 131
248 PLÖTNER Kay GER 1979 M 2 2 81 95
248 RAUMATI Inia NZL 1974 M 2 2 81 130
248 BUCHINGER Reinhard AUT 1959 M 2 2 81 125
251 PACZUSKI Michal POL 1981 M 2 2 80 133
252 BEE Hai Chun MAS 1972 M 2 2 78 158
252 FERGUSON Andrew GBR 1965 M 2 2 78 132
252 TOLDO Alberto ITA 1972 M 2 2 78 123
255 KONOSHITA Mitsuji CYP 1967 M 6 2 75 139
255 MAXIMOV Roman RUS 1973 M 2 2 75 131
257 CANDIOTTO Michele ITA 1980 M 2 2 73 129
258 ZIMMERMANN Andre GER 1970 M 2 2 72 134
259 LOCATELLI Alessandro ITA 1975 M 2 2 70 181
259 AICHINGER Dominik AUT 1968 M 4 2 70 167
259 BREWSTER James GBR 1992 M UTMBeers 2 2 70 152
259 GODEFROID Emmanuel BEL 1976 M 2 2 70 199
259 RAPOSO João POR 1979 M Morcegos Trail 2 2 70 157
259 CROSET Sacha SUI 1989 M 2 2 70 163
259 VOGEL Timo GER 1977 M 2 2 70 139
259 KURDIJA Zoran CRO 1965 M 2 2 70 198
267 CHOW Ming Ho HKG 1989 M 2 2 69 164
268 ROGORZ Piotr POL 1974 M 3 2 67 100
268 NOWAK Christophe FRA 1975 M 2 2 67 95
270 WATTS James AUS 1985 M 3 2 66 144
270 PICCIN Franco ITA 1964 M 2 2 66 135
272 CLAES Filip BEL 1977 M 2 2 65 165
272 BARBER Javier ESP 1968 M 2 2 65 194
272 MULLINS Brian IRL 1980 M St Finbarrs AC 2 2 65 190
272 WONG Ka Kit HKG 1988 M 2 2 65 211
272 GIMENO Ruben ESP 1978 M 2 2 65 153
272 TAGLIABUE Francesco ITA 1984 M TrailAddicted.com / TrailAddicted.com 2 2 65 180
272 MENDES João POR 1978 M Clube Atletismo Fafe 2 2 65 154
272 ALONSO-PLAZA Fernando ESP 1969 M 2 2 65 137
272 STUDENÝ Lubomír CZE 1967 M Oddil 2015 2 2 65 223
272 VINEIS Gabriele ITA 1981 M 2 2 65 259
272 ANGELI Pierugo ITA 1973 M 2 2 65 262
272 CAO Ivan ITA 1972 M scuola di maratona Vittorio Veneto 2 2 65 208
272 CHACON-MARTÍNEZ Diego ESP 1977 M Club Runningway 2 2 65 178
272 POULIN Stephane CAN 1970 M 2 2 65 169
286 CAMPBELL David AUS 1961 M 2 2 60 189
286 VISKARI Jouni FIN 1974 M 2 2 60 230
286 JOHANNES Sönke SUI 1966 M 2 2 60 168
286 LOURENCO Alexandre POR 1978 M 2 2 60 274
286 LANCELEVE Simon FRA 1992 M 2 2 60 246
286 PECK Martin GBR 1963 M 2 2 60 440
286 NG Chern MAS 1985 M 2 2 60 262
286 CORNU-LANGY Antonin FRA 1985 M 2 2 60 216
286 DALMASSO Luca ITA 1981 M 2 2 60 366
286 MEJSNER Bartosz POL 1974 M 2 2 60 184
286 WHEAT Alan AUS 1968 M NRG 2 2 60 189
286 FERRI Andrea Pietro Paolo ITA 1985 M 3 2 60 168
286 SAINZ-DE ROZAS-SCHULZ Javier ESP 1973 M 2 2 60 212
286 LAM Kashing HKG 1986 M 2 2 60 197
286 PEMSEL Dennis GER 1987 M Montane / Hoka One One Germany / Orthomol Sport, Montane , Hoka 2 2 60 196
286 EVANS Jordan GBR 1993 M 2 2 60 200
286 WILLIAMS Tony AUS 1965 M 2 2 60 158
286 BLUY Antoine FRA 1991 M 2 2 60 370
286 DA COSTA Gilbert FRA 1974 M 2 2 60 261
286 OSCA Luis ESP 1974 M 2 2 60 162
286 AUBAGUE Raphael FRA 1972 M 2 2 60 260
286 JAMROZY Marcin POL 1981 M 2 2 60 202
286 THALMANN Mikula SUI 1985 M 2 2 60 171
286 GENTILINI Iader ITA 1972 M 2 2 60 224
286 BRANNIGAN Brian AUS 1962 M 2 2 60 212
286 SARGUES-BORT Juan-Miguel ESP 1972 M 2 2 60 222
286 SACCONI Giorgio ITA 1977 M 2 2 60 209
286 GABRIELLI Francesco ITA M A.S.D. TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE 2 2 60 351
286 OKTEM Ozgur TUR 1976 M 2 2 60 199
286 BUCHLA Marcin POL 1974 M 3 2 60 292
286 SOCQUET Cyprien FRA 1985 M 2 2 60 314
286 MARC Michael FRA 1975 M 2 2 60 212
318 SELIMOVIĆ Adnan BIH 1976 M 2 2 58 138
319 PENKOV Konstantin GBR 1973 M Clapham Chasers 2 2 55 151
319 STAEHLE Nicolas FRA 1978 M 2 2 55 202
319 BARGAIN Frederic FRA 1971 M Montville Running Club 2 2 55 358
319 POTTIER Alexis FRA 1987 M 2 2 55 283
319 MARES Jindrich CZE 1968 M 2 2 55 379
319 CAMPA Matjaz SLO 1962 M 2 2 55 338
319 CASTILLO CARRASCAL Paco ESP 1972 M PALLEJA 3 2 55 302
319 WELZEL Ralf GER 1967 M 2 2 55 228
319 OLSEN Kim NOR 1976 M 2 2 55 207
319 WEGIEL Bogdan POL 1969 M 2 2 55 174
319 FERNANDES Pedro POR 1979 M Monsanto Running Team / Monsanto Running Team 2 2 55 209
319 JACKSON Chris AUS 1985 M Sydney Striders 2 2 55 229
319 BORNÉ Aurelien FRA 1984 M 2 2 55 423
319 DAVIES Dai GBR 1984 M 4 2 55 211
319 RAMOS-QUINTANA Juan-Carlos ESP 1969 M 2 2 55 209
319 BERGEYRE David FRA 1977 M 2 2 55 202
319 GRIEGER Matthias GER 1971 M 2 2 55 133
319 PAROLI Jean-Claude FRA 1950 M 2 2 55 233
319 MOLINES Francisco ESP 1978 M 2 2 55 189
319 LAURENTIU Georgescu ROU 1982 M 2 2 55 310
319 PAPI Luca ITA 1980 M WAA Team 2 2 55 161
319 BOURDON Nicolas FRA 1972 M 2 2 55 200
319 CAPRA Fabrizio ITA 1973 M 2 2 55 475
319 FAURE Olivier FRA 1971 M US TALENCE 2 2 55 282
319 BARTON David GER 1978 M 2 2 55 205
319 MADRID-DE LA HERA Ignacio ESP 1989 M Club Natació Barcelona 2 2 55 259
319 DARET Laurent FRA 1971 M team IRON RACE 2 2 55 262
319 YUM Eric HKG M 2 2 55 180
319 PRATLEY Andrew AUS 1982 M 2 2 55 160
319 GLEIZES Etienne FRA 1989 M 2 2 55 311
319 SORIANO-GUERRERO Pedro ESP 1973 M 2 2 55 288
319 HODSON James GBR 1983 M 2 2 55 193
319 TRAVERS Jean-Michel FRA 1978 M 2 2 55 504
319 LI Kinson HKG 1976 M 2 2 55 168
319 SCOBIE Stephen GBR 1963 M 2 2 55 534
319 LEE Chun Yin HKG 1976 M 2 2 55 179
319 PURA Hannu FIN 1970 M 2 2 55 346
319 ZIMMERMANN Heiko GER 1968 M 2 2 55 180
319 BAUDAIN Patrick FRA 1963 M 2 2 55 232
319 MOLINA Jesus ESP 1972 M 2 2 55 374
319 MADEIRA António POR 1960 M 2 2 55 186
319 PACINI Piero ITA 1967 M 2 2 55 285
319 SURUBARU Adrian ROU 1975 M 2 2 55 219
319 PEACOCK Malcolm AUS 1965 M 2 2 55 168
319 SAKAI Takashi JPN 1968 M 2 2 55 231
319 POMERO Paolo ITA 1973 M 2 2 55 245
319 MARTIN Paul IRL 1977 M 2 2 55 232
319 RUSAKOV Dmitry RUS 1974 M Columbia Russia / Columbia / Top Liga Club 3 2 55 158
367 CHEANG Reuben SGP 1964 M 2 2 50 285
367 PELCA Guillaume FRA 1981 M 2 2 50 299
367 WILSON Paul AUS 1968 M 2 2 50 151
367 LUNDGREN Tobias SWE 1973 M 2 2 50 251
367 GÜRBÜZ Fatih TUR 1976 M 3 2 50 293
367 SMITH Andrew GBR 1978 M 2 2 50 334
367 EDØY Odd NOR 1957 M 2 2 50 355
367 FRANCO Antonio POR 1972 M Os Finos 2 2 50 354
367 ROERIG Hans-Martin GER 1970 M RUNsurrection 2 2 50 302
367 CIUDAD David ESP 1979 M 2 2 50 251
367 KOZAN Turgut TUR 1983 M 2 2 50 293
367 GOYENECHE Nacho ESP 1972 M 2 2 50 304
367 FEDERKEIL Carlos Rick NZL 1981 M 2 2 50 167
367 IWAZAKI Osamu JPN 1982 M 2 2 50 391
367 KIM Youngroc KOR 1992 M runXrun 2 2 50 497
367 LAMONT Lachlan GBR 1973 M 2 2 50 674
367 GAILLAC Alexis FRA 1982 M 2 2 50 405
367 DUCLOS Guillaume FRA 1982 M 2 2 50 600
367 FANUEL François FRA 1984 M 2 2 50 373
367 RHODES Steve GBR 1962 M 2 2 50 623
367 HUE Thomas FRA 1979 M 2 2 50 362
367 ZHONG Liu SGP 1973 M 2 2 50 266
367 CAVENEY Stuart GBR 1976 M 2 2 50 351
367 MA Rongfeng CHN 1981 M 2 2 50 342
367 BALESTRI Michele ITA 1971 M 2 2 50 439
367 PINON Jean-Francois FRA 1991 M Team Pentu 2 2 50 288
367 GIERULA Robert POL 1964 M 2 2 50 434
367 PRATHANTHIP Naruphon THA 1971 M 2 2 50 215
367 LEUNG Kin Wai HKG M Mountastic 4 2 2 50 227
367 OLDRATI Francesco ITA 1974 M 2 2 50 733
367 PIAZZA Luciano ITA 1962 M 2 2 50 430
367 CAPOFERRI Simone ITA 1976 M 2 2 50 173
367 MARUYAMA Yuuki JPN 1983 M 2 2 50 195
367 GULER Tolga TUR 1976 M 3 2 50 158
367 PODLES Robert POL 1962 M Cobi Poland Team 2 2 50 484
367 BUNIVA Roberto ITA 1968 M 2 2 50 455
367 BENVENUTI Vittorio ITA M 3 2 50 146
367 SCHROTH Markus GER 1975 M 2 2 50 721
367 REYNOLDS Thomas IRL 1970 M 2 2 50 363
367 BERNEY Joe IRL 1962 M 3 2 50 361
367 CADENEL Jean Luc FRA 1962 M 2 2 50 599
367 PIRES Andre POR 1986 M 2 2 50 276
367 PELLERIN Jonathan CAN 1987 M 2 2 50 424
367 BACON Jonathan GBR 1975 M 2 2 50 191
367 BONING Dirk GER 1963 M 2 2 50 170
367 CALLISARDI Giancarlo ITA 1972 M 3 2 50 466
367 MACHADO Filipe POR 1986 M 2 2 50 256
367 PAURA Alessandro ITA 1987 M 2 2 50 379
367 AROSEMENA Luis GBR 1974 M 2 2 50 335
367 FAVRE Stephane FRA 1973 M 2 2 50 426
367 HASSE-PETERSEN Anders DEN 1979 M Copenhagen Adventure Sport 2 2 50 492
367 VAN DEN BROECK Tim BEL 1983 M 2 2 50 156
367 MCKAY Paul GBR M 2 2 50 151
367 COMASTRI Andrea AUS 1970 M 2 2 50 452
367 ROMERO Jose Humberto ARG M 3 2 50 330
422 BARBOSA Rodrigo POR 1977 M 2 2 45 337
422 NICOLAS Romain FRA 1982 M 2 2 45 747
422 NOGUCHI Kenji JPN 1961 M 2 2 45 545
422 JADZIEWICZ Jakub POL 1977 M 2 2 45 410
422 BÜHL Magnus GER 1965 M 2 2 45 455
422 UCELLI Robin FRA 1980 M 2 2 45 568
422 FARANDA Carlo ITA 1969 M ASD Runners Bergamo 2 2 45 669
422 COLESAN Diego ITA 1974 M 2 2 45 584
422 POLONI Mirco ITA 1969 M Asso Team / ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 2 2 45 716
422 DOUVILLE Jean-Bernard CAN 1970 M EMC/ Coureur des Bois Duchesnay / Coureur Nordique/ Hoka One One/ / EMC/ Coureur des Bois Duchesnay 2 2 45 343
422 VENTURA-CASTELLS Joan ESP 1973 M 3 2 45 275
422 LETESSIER Philippe FRA 1961 M 2 2 45 273
422 KAYSIEWICZ Maciej POL 1971 M Natural Born Runners Team 2 2 45 297
422 MAILLOT Cédric FRA 1978 M 2 2 45 736
422 DANIELI Mariano ITA 1977 M 2 2 45 595
422 KUHN Nicolas FRA 1976 M AER ERSTEIN 3 2 45 196
422 MARTINEZ TORCAL Marco Antonio ESP 1976 M 2 2 45 396
422 MAIER Hubert GER 1967 M 2 2 45 180
422 KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof POL 1973 M 2 2 45 580
422 FERREIRA Orlando POR 1957 M 2 2 45 570
422 TUREK Michal CZE 1982 M 2 2 45 297
422 KEUNG Yin Kei HKG 1982 M 3 2 45 209
422 OWEN Timothy GBR 1989 M 2 2 45 402
422 CUENOT Eric FRA 1974 M KALENJI 3 2 45 159
422 MAGNIN Michel SUI 1969 M 2 2 45 313
422 ZHANG Bochao CHN 1983 M 2 2 45 356
422 KUKKONEN Jukka FIN 1962 M La Sportiva Team Finland 2 2 45 287
422 TSUJIMOTO Arihito JPN 1970 M 2 2 45 201
422 NGAI Wa Luk HKG M 2 2 45 309
422 DELBONO Fabio ITA 1982 M Atletica Franciacorta 2 2 45 298
422 ARNAUTU Valeriu MDA 1979 M 3 2 45 267
422 FOO Chee-Guan MAS 1977 M 2 2 45 488
422 SCHIAVETTI Marco ITA 1980 M Team Pasturo a.s.d. 2 2 45 179
422 VARGA Laszlo HUN 1970 M 3 2 45 247
422 PIGNOCCHINO Rossano ITA 1976 M Atletica Monterosa Fogu Arnad / Atletica Monterosa Fogu Arnad 2 2 45 426
422 BONJEAN Cyril FRA 1978 M 2 2 45 221
422 IWACHOW Grzegorz POL 1972 M 2 2 45 747
422 CHEUNG Wilson CAN 1971 M 2 2 45 411
422 HUNTER Dan GBR 1976 M 2 2 45 228
422 SCOTT Dominic GBR 1962 M 3 2 45 215
422 YEUNG Clarence HKG 1968 M 2 2 45 218
422 DICUSARI Ion MDA 1988 M Run Moldova 2 2 45 187
422 SALVATI Romolo ITA 1978 M 2 2 45 545
422 LAFITTE Gregory FRA 1980 M 2 2 45 147
422 PUYAT Reyel AUS 1969 M 2 2 45 677
422 SKONIECKI Michal POL 1975 M 2 2 45 242
422 SIENNICKI Leszek POL 1974 M 2 2 45 238
422 CHU Sze Kin Sasha HKG 1970 M 2 2 45 594
422 MONTEIRO Joao POR 1971 M PRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRA 2 2 45 504
422 GAMA Rui POR 1970 M 2 2 45 329
422 HSIEH Menghan Roger TPE 1982 M 2 2 45 185
422 LAENEN Maxim BEL 1990 M 2 2 45 170
422 KUENG Georges SUI 1963 M 2 2 45 275
422 SERRA-HERNANDEZ Francisco ESP 1958 M 2 2 45 320
422 FIUMI Fabio ITA 1980 M 2 2 45 766
422 COSTANTINI Paolo ITA 1972 M S.C.Lombardini 2 2 45 632
422 MELCHIORRI Marco ITA 1963 M kinomana 2 2 45 523
422 PASTORE Maurizio ITA 1960 M Sisport 2 2 45 231
422 HABBARI Mehdi AUS 1987 M 2 2 45 262
422 PORATI Fabrizio ITA 1977 M 2 2 45 626
422 HILLING Peter NZL 1957 M 2 2 45 289
422 QUINN Richard AUS M 2 2 45 199
422 GARCIA Laurent FRA 1977 M 2 2 45 260
422 WILLIAMS Graham NZL 1954 M 2 2 45 191
422 GORELLA Cristian ITA 1974 M CAI CIM TRIESTE ASD 2 2 45 570
422 DIAS Mario POR 1980 M 2 2 45 415
422 GOOD Erich SUI 1962 M 2 2 45 413
422 PESNEY Xavier FRA 1985 M 2 2 45 322
422 TAILLARD Gregory FRA 1972 M 2 2 45 397
422 FISCHER Frank GER 1966 M 2 2 45 263
422 BROWNE Glen NZL 1973 M 2 2 45 240
422 FURUNES Erling NOR 1978 M 2 2 45 312
422 BERCO Iulian MDA 1975 M 2 2 45 187
495 CARRERA Carlos GUA 1979 M 2 2 40 177
495 VUONG Andrew AUS 1993 M 2 2 40 343
495 BOURQUIN Yannik SUI 1981 M 2 2 40 362
495 REFORZO Matteo ITA 1985 M 2 2 40 391
495 VISSE Ludovic FRA 1988 M 2 2 40 408
495 YIP Joseph HKG 1975 M 2 2 40 267
495 CARPENTIER Jean-Rene FRA 1985 M 2 2 40 495
495 SAIZ-MONS Hector ESP 1972 M 2 2 40 947
495 KOVERO Juha-Pekka FIN 1968 M Samba Trail Running Club 2 2 40 503
495 MYTHEN James GBR 1979 M 2 2 40 762
495 SAWKA Tomasz POL 1979 M Caffe Del Mondo / Caffe Del Mondo 2 2 40 597
495 NOWAK Bartosz POL 1983 M Pomioty Szatana / Pomioty Szatana 2 2 40 1131
495 PINOT Francois-Xavier FRA 1977 M 2 2 40 415
495 MARENGO Michele ITA 1978 M 2 2 40 230
495 BIASETTI Gabriele ITA 1985 M 3 2 40 418
495 SANAHUJA-GAVARA Javier ESP 1977 M 2 2 40 405
495 MAZZAGLIA Pietro BEL 1974 M 2 2 40 754
495 NUEBLING Juergen GER 1967 M 2 2 40 380
495 OLDHAM Ian GBR 1973 M Swaledale Runners 2 2 40 617
495 GABOTERO Magno Rafael PHI 1975 M 2 2 40 299
495 OEHEN Kandid SUI 1959 M Frecce Gialle Malcantone 2 2 40 575
495 GIGLIOTTI Fabrizio ITA 1965 M 2 2 40 1051
495 LORIDAN Boris FRA 1987 M 2 2 40 496
495 CANTERLA FERNANDEZ Jorge ESP 1980 M Trepamundo Trail / J&M REFRIGERACION / G.M.N.W TREPAMUNDO 2 2 40 434
495 ARMANGE Xavier FRA 1973 M 2 2 40 699
495 NUZZI Pier-Francesco ITA 1967 M TC PARIOLI 3 2 40 498
495 STANGNES Eirik GBR 1973 M 2 2 40 462
495 NEYROLLES Philippe FRA 1961 M 2 2 40 447
495 VAN REEN Gijs NED 1977 M 2 2 40 1024
495 CAMBIANO Giorgio ITA 1965 M G.S.Amatori Palermo 2 2 40 834
495 ZENG Shihui SGP 1984 M 2 2 40 437
495 KRAAKMAN Neil NZL 1966 M 2 2 40 260
495 SERENA Enrico ITA 1970 M 2 2 40 784
495 BOURRIE Sebastien FRA 1978 M 2 2 40 439
495 CASCIOLI Gianluca ITA 1965 M TC PARIOLI 2 2 40 869
495 AYHAN Cem TUR 1969 M 2 2 40 477
495 LUCAS Ricardo POR 1977 M Muscat Road Runners 2 2 40 577
495 CHWIEJ Marcin POL 1982 M 2 2 40 579
495 HENG Bou FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 611
495 FARRE Julien FRA M Esprit Trail Angers / ASPTT ANGERS 2 2 40 394
495 BURAPAVONG Witchawat THA 1986 M Intania Runner 2 2 40 367
495 CLEMOT Christophe FRA 1969 M 2 2 40 179
495 SILVA Marco POR 1974 M 2 2 40 553
495 CHARRON Alexis FRA 1972 M 2 2 40 519
495 SLOVAK Tomas CZE M Traged Team 2 2 40 634
495 CHAN Kin Man Jason HKG 1991 M 2 2 40 477
495 SASAKI Yuji JPN 1967 M 2 2 40 454
495 CHENG Kam San HKG 1984 M 2 2 40 566
495 HANSAKUNATHAI Sathapat THA M 2 2 40 444
495 MOSCA Fabiano ITA 1985 M 2 2 40 868
495 CHENG Henry HKG 1970 M 2 2 40 598
495 NEYROLLES Gerald FRA 1977 M 2 2 40 529
495 KELSO Greg AUS 1973 M 2 2 40 836
495 SIMOES Fernando POR 1984 M 2 2 40 737
549 BORGATO Nicola ITA 1966 M 2 2 35 1012
549 KONG Kim Wan HKG 1973 M 2 2 35 483
549 LAU Chi Ho HKG 1981 M 2 2 35 421
549 LI Wai Keung HKG 1962 M 2 2 35 400
549 RAMBALDI Tiberio ITA 1957 M 2 2 35 997
549 ZUTTERMAN Donald BEL 1955 M 2 2 35 635
549 LEJEUNE Laurent BEL 1972 M RCB 2 2 35 1295
549 PANSERA Fabio ITA 1959 M 2 2 35 814
549 FATNASSI Yacine TUN M 2 2 35 161
549 LAU Ho Chun HKG M 2 2 35 1055
549 DJAKOVIC Aleksandar SRB 1972 M 2 2 35 213
549 PANER Rowell PHI 1986 M Team Phildr / Cebu Trail Runners 2 2 35 274
549 SHARMA Neeraj IND 1977 M 2 2 35 484
549 PHONYIAM Ekkaphon THA 1985 M 2 2 35 944
549 REMOND Sebastien FRA 1981 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 2 2 35 355
549 NAKANO Kosuke JPN 1974 M 2 2 35 697
549 SUCHANTABUT Ekasit THA 1973 M 2 2 35 701
549 NOMOTO Tetsuro JPN 1961 M 2 2 35 749
549 HO Chi Hong HKG 1980 M 2 2 35 497
549 NAM Jeongkil KOR 1965 M 2 2 35 723
549 KRAJCAR Zelko SWE 1971 M 2 2 35 486
549 KHOO Hock Meng SGP 1973 M 2 2 35 250
549 LEUNG Chi Shing HKG 1986 M 2 2 35 603
549 YANG Yucheng CHN 1965 M 2 2 35 596
573 CHEW Chee Ling MAS M 2 2 30 790
573 CHUNG Chin Pang HKG 1983 M 2 2 30 719
573 WONG Hoi Fung Mars HKG 1971 M 2 2 30 925
573 TSE Hon-Shing HKG 1959 M 2 2 30 1157
573 BUNJUAR Supat THA 1989 M RevRunnr Thailand / Rev Runnr 2 2 30 849
573 QU Minwei USA 1960 M 2 2 30 834
573 POH Ken Lee Samuel SGP M 2 2 30 783
573 ALVANDER Michael SWE 1971 M 2 2 30 248
573 TOMASI Roberto ITA 1962 M 2 2 30 215
573 LIU Yuentai HKG 1961 M Zebra / HKICPA 2 2 30 211
573 NORIO Claudio ITA 1966 M 2 2 30 210
573 PODIO Mauro ITA 1969 M 2 2 30 1069
585 OTHMAN Saiful Mazril MAS 1976 M 2 2 25 1220
585 YEUNG Sherman HKG 1970 M 2 2 25 1211
585 CHEN Wei CHN 1971 M 2 2 25 1004
585 WANG Qiming CHN 1981 M 2 2 25 1127