Event Information

Castiglion Fiorentino, IT 2014-23-03

Trail delle Valli Etrusche

https://www.trailrunpro.it/trail-valli-etrusche/

https://www.trailrunpro.it/trail-valli-etrusche/

Select Another Race

50K

Race information:

50K

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
0
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 LUCCHESE Matteo 4:48:51 / 41 H ITA
2 PIANA Giulio 5:03:17 / 40 H ITA
3 CRIVELLI Alessandro 5:10:33 / 49 H ITA
4 BERNETTI Mauro 5:41:30 / 57 H ITA
5 BARTOLINI Enrico 5:42:46 / 58 H ITA
6 MAGNANI Francesco 5:48:22 / 43 H ITA
7 CARBONI Cristian 5:48:34 / 40 H ITA
8 PARIGI Maria Chiara 5:49:56 / 48 F ITA
9 GIULIANETTI Gianni 5:50:43 / 48 H ITA
10 DIPAOLA Ferdinando 5:54:20 / 39 H ITA
11 PAGNI Massimiliano 5:55:38 / 53 H ITA
12 DELLE MONACHE Federico 5:56:30 / 42 H ITA
13 CICCHELLA Gianluca 5:58:44 / 47 H ITA
14 FABBRINI Paolo 6:00:33 / 44 H ITA
15 ANTONELLI Alessio 6:02:57 / 42 H ITA
16 CAMILLONI Leonardo 6:03:12 / 57 H ITA
17 CASELLI Cristian 6:07:53 / 34 H ITA
18 BOTTIGLI Michele 6:09:33 / 49 H ITA
19 VIGNALI Sergio 6:11:15 / 41 H ITA
20 DONNINI Edimaro 6:11:41 / 48 H ITA
21 MENCI Massimiliano 6:14:29 / 49 H ITA
22 MELCHIORI Diego 6:15:11 / 49 H ITA
23 CESTRA Marco 6:17:11 / 53 H ITA
24 FALCIANI Fabrizio 6:18:32 / 51 H ITA
25 BONCOMPAGNI Roberto 6:18:38 / 46 H ITA
26 GRILLI Stefano 6:19:15 / 53 H ITA
27 Cennini Samuele 6:20:26 / 42 H ITA
28 Tirincanti Enrico 6:27:46 / 37 H ITA
29 BIANCHINI Francesco 6:28:48 / 42 H ITA
30 FABBRI Danilo 6:29:31 / 59 H ITA
31 CONZ Tommaso 6:30:35 / 41 H ITA
32 COSTA Luigi 6:34:24 / 74 H ITA
33 DONADIO Stefano 6:34:42 / 46 H ITA
34 PERUZZI Andrea 6:36:54 / 55 H ITA
35 PRATESI Alessandro 6:40:01 / 70 H ITA
36 GIRALDO Gabriele 6:40:13 / 47 H ITA
37 BIAGIOTTI Danilo 6:44:52 / 64 H ITA
38 GENTILI Fabrizio 6:46:32 / 42 H ITA
39 PORCU Roberto 6:46:53 / 54 H ITA
40 PAOLINI Daniele 6:48:24 / 43 H ITA
41 IARPINI Alessandro 6:50:24 / 51 H ITA
42 RENDA Flavio 6:50:25 / 50 H ITA
43 SFONDALMONDO Massimiliano 6:51:38 / 50 H ITA
44 MICHELANGELI Aurelio 6:52:22 / 63 H ITA
45 CORRA Diego 6:52:51 / 38 H ITA
46 FELICI Fabio 6:53:36 / 58 H ITA
47 SACANNA Massimo 6:54:11 / 45 H ITA
48 PIAZZA Luciano 6:55:33 / 59 H ITA
49 BELLOTTI David 6:58:26 / 46 H ITA
50 CANNUCCIA Maria Teresa 6:59:05 / 45 F ITA
51 MARIOTTI Gianluca 6:59:06 / 52 H ITA
52 VARRELLA Michele 7:00:47 / 47 H ITA
53 Calosci Giulio 7:01:11 / 54 H ITA
54 VANNUCCHI Fabio 7:01:30 / 43 H ITA
55 BONAFFINI Concetta 7:02:40 / 48 F ITA
56 SILVA Riccardo 7:02:41 / 58 H ITA
57 BARTOLINI Simone 7:02:46 / 52 H ITA
58 PARRINI Pierluigi 7:09:47 / 55 H ITA
59 MACCHERINI Tatiana 7:10:22 / 44 F ITA
60 FRILLI Andrea 7:12:26 / 58 H ITA
61 MOZO Flores Laura 7:15:59 / 41 F ITA
62 RAPONI Pierluigi 7:16:45 / 50 H ITA
63 MARGHERI Renzo 7:16:53 / 70 H ITA
64 NAPOLEONI Luca 7:16:55 / 43 H ITA
65 BOSCHETTI Andrea 7:17:26 / 45 H ITA
66 MAZZINI Juri 7:17:32 / 47 H ITA
67 PACI Stefano 7:17:45 / 54 H ITA
68 BOTTONE Giulio 7:18:50 / 53 H ITA
69 FILIPI Andi 7:21:38 / 36 H ALB
70 TARSI Claudio 7:24:57 / 45 H ITA
71 GATTAFONI Marco 7:27:50 / 50 H ITA
72 AGNOLETTI Lamberto 7:30:53 / 68 H ITA
73 GAMBAIANI Maurizio 7:30:53 / 56 H ITA
74 PIASTRA Lorena 7:30:53 / 44 F ITA
75 Manoni Matteo 7:31:44 / 43 H ITA
76 IAVAGNILIO Paolo 7:31:45 / 38 H ITA
77 Moreschini Andrea 7:32:05 / 55 H ITA
78 ZANGHERI Massimo 7:37:31 / 48 H ITA
79 MICHIELAZZO Vannileo 7:40:23 / 74 H ITA
80 MONTI Maurizio 7:41:12 / 60 H ITA
81 TRAMONTI Nazario 7:41:33 / 55 H ITA
82 ONORATO Giovanni 7:44:27 / 70 H ITA
83 MARSON Carla 7:44:28 / 59 F ITA
84 CELLAURO Andrea 7:50:35 / 46 H ITA
85 BARILLI Marco 7:50:36 / 48 H ITA
86 TEGGI Maurizio 7:51:59 / 64 H ITA
87 GENISIO Alberto Renato 7:57:54 / 52 H ITA
88 SPINA Vincenzo 7:57:58 / 59 H ITA
89 ZANIBONI Daniele 7:59:32 / 61 H ITA
90 BELIA Michele 8:02:06 / 55 H ITA
91 ZENI Giorgio 8:05:23 / 62 H ITA
92 DONATI Walter 8:07:22 / 60 H ITA
93 LA SERRA Alessia 8:08:32 / 32 F ITA
94 NEGRI Roberto 8:10:17 / 50 H ITA
95 PARI Michele 8:10:18 / 38 H ITA
96 SIVORI Enrico 8:10:38 / 55 H ITA
97 TALAMONTI Michele 8:13:58 / 40 H ITA
98 DEL BIANCO Silvia 8:20:49 / 56 F ITA
99 CANAPARI Francesco 8:20:49 / 63 H ITA
100 MARCUZZI Marco 8:23:12 / 45 H ITA
101 VIZZINI Salvatore 8:24:30 / 54 H ITA
102 BONIFAZI Maurizio 8:24:31 / 61 H ITA
103 CIACCI Stefano 8:24:31 / 64 H ITA
104 TARSI Daniele 8:24:31 / 66 H ITA
105 SANTI LAURINI Gabriele 8:24:31 / 63 H ITA
106 ZANOLI Monica 8:24:31 / 45 F ITA
107 FERRANTI Patrizia 8:25:59 / 62 F ITA
108 CANTIANI Gianfranco 8:26:00 / 73 H ITA
109 DICICCO Tiziano 8:31:20 / 57 H ITA
110 TORRESANI Pierluigi 8:31:21 / 59 H ITA
111 PINTARELLI Roberta 8:31:21 / 55 F ITA
112 NICOLINI Silvia 8:31:57 / 47 F ITA
113 ROSATI Michele 8:41:11 / 47 H ITA
114 SACCHINI Silvia 8:42:10 / 59 F ITA
115 MENCI Renato 8:52:31 / 64 H ITA
116 GUIDI Daniele 8:53:16 / 59 H ITA
117 RINALDI Alessandro 8:53:17 / 69 H ITA
118 CLINI Filippo 8:54:17 / 51 H ITA
119 TUOZZOLO Giovanni 8:54:17 / 67 H ITA
120 MATEROZZI Alessio 8:58:17 / 46 H ITA
121 CONTADINI Daniele 9:07:06 / 59 H ITA
122 VALENTI Paolo 9:08:33 / 70 H ITA
123 MARIANI Liliana 9:08:34 / 62 F ITA
124 GUIDUCCI Massimo 9:10:42 / 54 H ITA
125 ROSSI Pamela 9:10:42 / 42 F ITA
126 REALI Paolo 9:14:16 / 60 H ITA
127 MILIGHETTI Omar 9:14:16 / 62 H ITA
128 PEOTA Giuseppe 9:14:23 / 64 H ITA
129 BIANCHI Roberto 9:38:25 / 62 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved