Event Information

 Carlsberg - Hertlingshausen, Germany
19 September 2021

engelhorn sports PfalzTrail 2021

On FunTrail

Itra Points
Mountain Points
0
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 STEINMULLER Jan 0:40:56
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
149;
25 H GER
2 KASSIK Steffen 0:42:31 23 H GER
3 KASS Benjamin 0:42:45 32 H GER
4 SEELINGER Jochen 0:45:09 41 H GER
5 SCHMAHL Luca 0:47:14 19 H GER
6 KONIG Stefan 0:47:42 52 H GER
7 HIPP Thomas 0:48:29 24 H GER
8 BAUSCH Saskia 0:49:07 23 F GER
9 SCHLIMME Felix 0:49:09 24 H GER
10 MUNDER Reinhard 0:49:30 51 H GER
11 HEINE Kathleen 0:49:38 33 F GER
12 WOZNAIK Tymoteusz 0:50:01 16 H POL
13 RITTER Michael 0:50:02 53 H GER
14 HARNAL Julien 0:50:05 40 H FRA
15 ESPETER Johlanda Tabeha 0:51:19 24 F GER
16 SEIDEL Thomas 0:52:28 47 H GER
17 KARES Desiree 0:52:54 29 F GER
18 SCHOLZ Markus 0:54:10 22 H GER
19 SCHOLZ Martin 0:54:10 24 H GER
20 JATZ Sandra 0:54:43 39 F GER
21 SCHREYER Till 0:55:32 22 H GER
22 DEGENHARTT Tim 0:55:38 33 H GER
23 ATASAY Tahir 0:55:43 43 H GER
24 KORTH Corinna 0:55:46 38 F GER
25 MULLER Heiko 0:56:59 52 H GER
26 PETERS Oliver 0:57:09 58 H GER
27 HEINZ Oona 0:57:39 25 F GER
28 PITZ Petra 0:57:43 55 F GER
29 OSTRINGER Michael 0:58:03 42 H GER
30 WALLA Christian 0:58:07 22 H GER
31 KURTZIK Igor 0:58:17 51 H GER
32 MAIER Petrik 0:58:43 12 H GER
33 BROCKMANN Margarethe 0:58:47 42 F GER
34 MAHNKE Wolfgang 0:58:50 50 H GER
35 JOPPE Philipp 0:58:53 26 H GER
36 METZNER Lena 0:58:53 22 F GER
37 HEIDBRINK Johanna 0:58:54 22 F GER
38 HEY Louisa 0:58:54 21 F GER
39 LASSUEUR Caroline 0:58:54 39 F SUI
40 GISPERT Peter 0:58:55 21 H GER
41 RACZYNSKI Tomasz 0:59:04 38 H POL
42 OLDENBURG Nils 0:59:20 52 H GER
43 HOLZEL Andreas 0:59:20 56 H GER
44 HOMMRICH Dirk 0:59:22 53 H GER
45 FLATGEN Christian 0:59:28 42 H GER
46 MUNDO ZELLER Samsara Anna 0:59:58 42 F GER
47 OLDENBURG Kirsten 1:00:26 50 F GER
48 MARTENS Britta 1:01:10 39 F GER
49 CARLEIN Christopher 1:01:10 27 H GER
50 LITTWITZ Christoph 1:01:54 42 H GER
51 SCHMITT Volker 1:02:13 57 H GER
52 LANDFRIED Sandra 1:03:25 46 F GER
53 HOFS NEULINGER Maike 1:03:33 49 F GER
54 REINGRUBER Thomas 1:04:02 40 H GER
55 HORNSCHUCH Alexander 1:04:03 43 H GER
56 FREERKSEN Olaf 1:04:04 66 H GER
57 KULMA Tomi 1:04:10 13 H GER
58 DRECHSLER Luise 1:04:23 30 F GER
59 MEWES Jannis 1:04:31 34 H GER
60 HEINZ Martina 1:04:34 56 F GER
61 BOLLMUS Sophie 1:04:38 13 F GER
62 LABER Nicole 1:04:45 49 F GER
63 THIELE Sonja 1:05:41 33 W GER
64 SCHMAHL Lena 1:05:43 20 F GER
65 KRIPP Nicole 1:06:01 56 F GER
66 JANNING Michael 1:06:02 49 H GER
67 AUGUSTIN Frank 1:06:03 43 H GER
68 BARTH William 1:06:05 34 H USA
69 HIRSCH Tania 1:06:10 48 F GER
70 HECKER Miriam 1:06:13 44 F GER
71 KUNZ Gilbert 1:06:40 60 H GER
72 KUHNE Xenia 1:06:49 27 F GER
73 POLOSEK Lisa 1:07:23 27 F GER
74 SCHATTEBURG Jan 1:07:26 28 H GER
75 HEIMANN Larissa 1:07:27 28 F GER
76 SACKEWITZ Eric 1:07:55 32 H GER
77 BRODHACKER Ursula 1:07:55 60 F GER
78 WALTHER Manuel 1:07:56 33 H GER
79 ATKINS Adam Troy 1:08:14 29 H USA
80 BROSI Laura 1:08:23 34 F GER
81 ECKERT Marko 1:08:26 42 H GER
82 BARTEL Regina 1:08:38 47 F USA
83 MENNING Katrin 1:08:43 35 F GER
84 MUCHA Gabi 1:09:39 58 F GER
85 PETERS Manuel 1:09:49 41 H GER
86 HUMPERT Kristin 1:09:53 25 F GER
87 MAIER Christian 1:09:58 52 H GER
88 SCHMAHL Corinna 1:10:20 52 F GER
89 MEIER Thomas 1:10:47 51 H GER
90 ECKERT Larissa 1:10:47 45 F GER
91 SPANIER Isabelle 1:10:48 47 F GER
92 NOLTE Sigrid 1:10:49 46 F GER
93 GOHLKE Steffen 1:10:56 45 H GER
94 FIEBER Ruth 1:11:05 35 F GER
95 BOLLMUS Tanja 1:11:27 46 F GER
96 GROS Andrea 1:11:29 48 F GER
97 REINERT Anke 1:11:29 52 F GER
98 GRAF Anna 1:11:38 21 F GER
99 PRAUNRATH Nicole 1:11:59 42 F GER
100 LINNEWEDEL Natalie 1:12:05 41 F GER
101 BRAUER Kathrin 1:12:21 39 F GER
102 GUTBERLET WENDORFF Emma 1:12:32 26 F GER
103 BALLREICH Frauke 1:12:41 23 F GER
104 DE MONTMORENCY Robert 1:12:49 55 H AUT
105 HEIECK Sascha 1:12:55 34 H GER
106 RIEK Simone 1:13:08 40 F GER
107 KRIPP Reiner 1:14:07 56 H GER
108 MULLER Kathrin 1:14:41 52 F GER
109 SCHROTER Claudia 1:14:49 39 F GER
110 DEUTSCH Markus 1:15:32 53 H GER
111 HETTENBACH Uwe 1:15:35 48 H GER
112 HIGGINS Dj 1:15:49 29 H USA
113 MULLER Maike 1:16:16 46 F GER
114 CIERLAKOWSKA Katarzyna 1:17:40 35 F POL
115 HERB Dagmar 1:17:44 41 W GER
116 BALTHASAR Anika 1:17:48 22 F GER
117 LENNEFFER Rainer 1:19:27 61 H GER
118 SCHAFER JOST Susanne 1:19:43 45 W GER
119 SCHAFER Kerstin 1:20:15 44 F GER
120 LANG Bianka 1:20:21 37 F GER
121 EBERSMANN Susan 1:20:29 54 F GER
122 SCHAFER Jana 1:20:59 24 F GER
123 PETER Amanda 1:22:41 46 F USA
124 HALL Angela 1:22:45 41 F USA
125 SCHOTT Sabrina 1:24:44 38 F GER
126 DIMOV Yvonne 1:24:44 44 F GER
127 WAGNER Sara 1:25:23 46 F GER
128 POSCHL Iris 1:25:23 50 F GER
129 DECKER Sabine 1:26:42 49 F GER
130 VOLKER JACOB Martina 1:26:44 47 F GER
131 MOOG Viviane 1:27:36 56 F GER
132 VERSANSKI Marina 1:28:02 62 F GER
133 VERSANSKI Aleksandar 1:28:03 71 H GER
134 PHELAN Jonalyn 1:28:21 37 F USA
135 WERNER Mae 1:30:32 29 H GER
136 RUSSEK Nadia 1:30:33 34 F GER
137 HAHN Benjamin 1:31:40 33 H GER
138 GADE Michael 1:32:57 40 H GER
139 GADE Stefanie 1:32:58 36 F GER
140 MOOS Martina 1:33:36 54 F GER
141 BALLREICH Ulrike 1:41:18 49 F GER
142 JAMMER Heinrich 1:46:41 73 H GER
143 BURKARD Martina 1:47:07 61 F GER
144 SCHREITZ Susanne 1:47:16 49 F GER
145 SCHMITT Silke 1:47:28 55 F GER
146 PFENNIG Dominik 2:01:40 30 H GER
147 SEIFERT Wolfgang 2:08:27 62 H GER
148 CHRISTMANN Jurgen 2:13:17 77 H GER
149 PASCHEN Pavel 2:29:51 30 H GER
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved