Event Information

Vittorio Veneto, IT 2021-10-07 to 2021-11-07

Trail dei Cimbri

Select Another Race

Race information:

TDC 25K

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
8
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BALDESSARI Francesco 2:47:55 / 32 H ITA
2 ROCCON Daniele 2:52:12 / 26 H ITA
3 PIANEGONDA Ruggero 2:53:20 / 36 H ITA
4 SCATOLIN Tiziano 2:59:00 / 28 H ITA
5 CERVATO Luca 3:00:36 / 28 H ITA
6 NAPOLEONE Savino 3:04:06 / 33 H ITA
7 Bonsembiante Michael 3:05:34 / 25 H ITA
8 GRIGGIO Pietro 3:06:03 / 24 H ITA
9 GROSJEAN Melina 3:09:04 / 33 F FRA
10 Tenderini Carlo 3:09:35 / 52 H ITA
11 TOGNETTI Niccolo 3:10:13 / 33 H ITA
12 SALVAGNO Michele 3:13:23 / 30 H ITA
13 DE NONI Enrico 3:13:54 / 28 H ITA
14 PAUSIN Enrico 3:16:52 / 47 H ITA
15 ZANCHETTIN Marco 3:17:54 / 27 H ITA
16 MENEGATTI Andrea 3:23:55 / 34 H ITA
17 Garlato Adriano 3:24:11 / 49 H ITA
18 PROSDOCIMI Eric 3:28:20 / 26 H ITA
19 DALLA LANA Andrea 3:28:39 / 29 H ITA
20 MANGILI Sara 3:29:21 / 42 F ITA
21 ANTONIAZZI Roberto 3:31:15 / 54 H ITA
22 Ghirardo Guido 3:32:11 / 41 H ITA
23 PERIN Carlo 3:34:32 / 45 H ITA
24 PASIN Milena 3:34:36 / 39 F ITA
25 PAVESI Fabio 3:34:37 / 54 H ITA
26 CAMPANELLA Gioele 3:34:37 / 26 H ITA
27 NARDI Nicola 3:37:16 / 42 H ITA
28 CHIEU Cristina 3:39:03 / 39 F ITA
29 LOVRECIC Danijel 3:39:47 / 43 H ITA
30 ZANDANEL Alberto 3:41:51 / 45 H ITA
31 PAULETTI William 3:42:03 / 44 H ITA
32 SOLIGO Manuel 3:42:29 / 37 H ITA
33 GUERRA Geronimo 3:42:31 / 43 H ITA
34 PETRIZZO Fabio 3:43:12 / 48 H ITA
35 BORDIGNON Vanni 3:44:05 / 54 H ITA
36 FALCIER Giacomo 3:44:12 / 33 H ITA
37 CAVAGNA Elvis 3:47:15 / 46 H ITA
38 RIZZO Federica 3:48:03 / 27 F ITA
39 BRAGAGNOLO Federico 3:49:45 / 33 H ITA
40 DALLA VECCHIA Alessio 3:50:06 / 29 H ITA
41 FACCHINELLO Stefano 3:50:23 / 58 H ITA
42 BANZATO Cristiano 3:50:53 / 34 H ITA
43 PALADIN Luca 3:51:23 / 32 H ITA
44 Irwin Lauren 3:52:07 / 42 GBR
45 FRANCESCANGELI Luca 3:52:08 / 45 H ITA
46 PIANCA Federico 3:53:48 / 49 H ITA
47 mascarin Marc 3:54:40 / 52 H ITA
48 DALLA FONTANA Silvia 3:55:00 / 30 F ITA
49 GAGLIANI Andrea 3:56:55 / 48 H ITA
50 POLANZANI Patrizia 3:57:15 / 51 F ITA
51 CASAGRANDE Eddy 3:57:16 / 51 H ITA
52 FADELLI Loris 3:57:42 / 47 H ITA
53 GUBIANI Loris 3:58:31 / 54 H ITA
54 FRACASSO Luca 3:58:51 / 54 H ITA
55 PICCIN Andrea 3:59:21 / 39 H ITA
56 LAZZARINI Fabio 4:00:40 / 46 H ITA
57 Arban Maurizio 4:01:55 / 62 H ITA
58 POSSAMAI Stefania 4:02:36 / 34 F ITA
59 CASAGRANDE Attilio 4:02:37 / 48 H ITA
60 MARCHIORI Lorenzo 4:04:47 / 50 H ITA
61 MARONESE Christian 4:05:07 / 49 H ITA
62 DE VENUTO Giuseppe 4:06:40 / 42 H ITA
63 TOGNANA Mattia 4:06:45 / 38 H ITA
64 BAILO Lara 4:07:22 / 48 F ITA
65 LOVISOTTO Mirko 4:07:23 / 39 H ITA
66 VIT Gianni 4:07:34 / 51 H ITA
67 MARCUZZI Massimo 4:09:19 / 54 H ITA
68 BONA Leonardo 4:11:34 / 23 H ITA
69 ARMELLIN Andrea 4:12:23 / 45 H ITA
70 LAMON Christian 4:14:17 / 48 H ITA
71 BARBAZZA Davide 4:14:28 / 31 H ITA
72 Salvatori Andrea 4:14:59 / 31 H ITA
73 COLLODEL Roberto 4:16:14 / 57 H ITA
74 LENARDON Alberto 4:16:41 / 42 H ITA
75 SCHENATO Alessandro 4:18:48 / 31 H ITA
76 GENOVESE Alberto 4:18:59 / 39 H ITA
77 MEZZALIRA Luca 4:19:13 / 32 H ITA
78 FANTUZ Igor 4:19:29 / 44 H ITA
79 PETRACCO Chiara 4:19:40 / 43 F ITA
80 RIGHETTO Marco 4:20:57 / 54 H ITA
81 COGO Massimo 4:22:11 / 60 H ITA
82 MENARD Thibault 4:22:12 / 28 H FRA
83 SANTAROSSA Eros 4:22:13 / 49 H ITA
84 TORRESAN Luca 4:22:19 / 42 H ITA
85 BOLZICCO Denis 4:23:31 / 49 H ITA
86 SESSI Marco 4:23:57 / 44 H ITA
87 SAFFIOTI Vincenzo 4:24:05 / 47 H ITA
88 MARIN Ermes 4:24:32 / 44 H ITA
89 BOUJLAL Hassan 4:24:55 / 46 H ITA
90 LUCCHETTA Luciano 4:25:48 / 55 H ITA
91 DAU Nicola 4:25:49 / 35 H ITA
92 BERNARDINI Riccardo 4:26:16 / 49 H ITA
93 VITAGLIANO Angelo 4:28:06 / 42 H ITA
94 SALA Eleonora 4:28:32 / 24 F ITA
95 SCANTAMBURLO Manuel 4:29:03 / 47 H ITA
96 DAL MAGRO Elia 4:29:16 / 28 H ITA
97 FELETTI Omar 4:29:19 / 28 H ITA
98 PASOTTO Corrado 4:29:57 / 57 H ITA
99 MATTIAZZI Enrico 4:30:02 / 32 H ITA
100 SCOVOLO Fabio 4:32:12 / 39 H ITA
101 CASAGRANDE Renzo 4:32:59 / 58 H ITA
102 NARDO Max 4:33:48 / 50 H ITA
103 GALLICI Andrea 4:33:56 / 35 H ITA
104 POLETTO Milko 4:35:41 / 51 H ITA
105 NAVE Lamberto 4:35:53 / 53 H ITA
106 VISINTIN Marco 4:36:04 / 61 H ITA
107 ACCO Giosue 4:36:23 / 31 H ITA
108 ZECCHIN Paolo 4:37:04 / 51 H ITA
109 RONCOLATO Luca 4:38:05 / 33 H ITA
110 FLOREANINI Michele 4:38:36 / 41 H ITA
111 SANTIN Sabina 4:40:23 / 48 F ITA
112 DE ROSSI Tatiana 4:42:53 / 49 F ITA
113 PILLA Michele 4:43:34 / 66 H ITA
114 TRAVIA Paolo 4:43:56 / 37 H ITA
115 MICHELUZ Stefania 4:44:05 / 34 F ITA
116 MARANZAN Elisa 4:44:40 / 27 F ITA
117 GUIDO Silvia 4:44:52 / 48 F ITA
118 BOLZAN Andrea 4:44:52 / 46 H ITA
119 ROSOLEN Maurizio 4:44:52 / 50 H ITA
120 MATEOS APARICIO Natalie 4:44:52 / 47 F GER
121 ZARDETTO Massimo 4:44:52 / 43 H ITA
122 GARBET Luca 4:45:04 / 43 H ITA
123 MARCON Simone 4:46:57 / 44 H ITA
124 DE BORTOLI Cristian 4:47:32 / 43 H ITA
125 CARRARO Moreno 4:47:33 / 51 H ITA
126 LORE' Federico 4:47:44 / 43 H ITA
127 PIOVESAN Rossella 4:47:49 / 52 F ITA
128 FAVARETTO Simone 4:49:13 / 46 H ITA
129 SOLIGO BAU' GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 4:49:20 / 46 H ITA
130 GIUST Fabio 4:49:21 / 38 H ITA
131 INFANTI Lucia 4:49:58 / 45 F ITA
132 BRISOTTO Flavio 4:50:14 / 46 H ITA
133 TIENGO Narciso Emanuele 4:51:13 / 46 H ITA
134 NICOLETTI Michela 4:51:14 / 42 F ITA
135 Del Puppo Luca 4:51:26 / 29 H ITA
136 BASSETTO DANIELE 4:51:30 / 49 H ITA
137 CAMPANELLA Matteo 4:52:12 / 45 H ITA
138 DAL BIANCO Barbara 4:53:54 / 55 F ITA
139 STORTO Gisella 4:53:54 / 39 F ITA
140 Santucci Andrea 4:54:22 / 52 ITA
141 CARRARO Viviana 4:55:48 / 38 F ITA
142 Peloso Dario 4:56:19 / 28 H ITA
143 DE MARCHI Roberto 4:56:38 / 45 H ITA
144 BOSSONE Matteo 4:56:38 / 39 H ITA
145 LOVISOTTO Francesca 4:57:38 / 38 F ITA
146 SERAFIN Gianluca 4:59:51 / 54 H ITA
147 ZECCHIN Rosanna 4:59:52 / 49 F ITA
148 ANTONIAZZI Roberto 4:59:57 / 63 H ITA
149 NORBIATO Alex 5:01:01 / 41 H ITA
150 DE BORTOLI Alessio 5:01:09 / 47 H ITA
151 GRASSO Mario 5:04:00 / 27 H ITA
152 BORSARI Matteo 5:04:09 / 39 H ITA
153 SARTOR Giandomenico 5:05:58 / 50 H ITA
154 BONETTI Raffaella 5:07:43 / 50 F ITA
155 PIERI Luca 5:07:43 / 56 H ITA
156 FACCI Carlo 5:09:52 / 46 H ITA
157 POTENTE Pietro 5:09:54 / 42 H ITA
158 ZORZETTO Paolo 5:10:48 / 57 H ITA
159 GAGLIANI Davide 5:10:54 / 51 H ITA
160 BEVILACQUA Massimo 5:11:50 / 55 H ITA
161 FURLAN Fabrice 5:12:08 / 56 H ITA
162 BARISON Michele 5:12:09 / 52 H ITA
163 FORTIN Federica 5:12:15 / 33 F ITA
164 Chiereghin Michele 5:12:38 / 44 H ITA
165 CECCATO Riccardo 5:14:40 / 51 H ITA
166 BELLANCA Marcella 5:16:17 / 45 F ITA
167 POLATO Maurizio 5:16:17 / 60 H ITA
168 BOSA Daniela Maria 5:16:35 / 67 F ITA
169 BURANELLO Daniela 5:16:54 / 53 F ITA
170 MENEGHEL Paola 5:18:29 / 49 F ITA
171 CASTELLAN Gianfranco 5:18:30 / 45 H ITA
172 GROSSO Roberto 5:19:22 / 47 H ITA
173 BARBATO Luca 5:21:52 / 27 H ITA
174 FRANCHI Luciano 5:21:59 / 53 H ITA
175 Orabona Stefano 5:23:05 / 40 H ITA
176 PLAZZOTTA Sonia 5:23:06 / 49 F ITA
177 SCARMAGNAN Gianluca 5:24:14 / 45 H ITA
178 CALETTI Manuela 5:24:15 / 44 F ITA
179 SCHIAVON Michele 5:24:32 / 50 H ITA
180 BEVILACQUA Stefano 5:26:05 / 51 H ITA
181 GUIDO Roberto 5:27:41 / 55 H ITA
182 FINCATO Damiano 5:27:48 / 57 H ITA
183 FUNGENZI Denis 5:27:48 / 40 H ITA
184 PACCAGNELLA Gianmaria 5:27:48 / 48 H ITA
185 FOLLIGNO Mauro 5:31:27 / 51 H ITA
186 DE POLO Gaia 5:34:16 / 22 F ITA
187 CAGOL Matteo 5:34:17 / 25 H ITA
188 COLUSSO Roberta 5:35:21 / 49 F ITA
189 GARBET Marina 5:36:25 / 38 F ITA
190 SACCON Flavio 5:36:25 / 58 H ITA
191 CECCONETTO Fabrizio 5:37:19 / 45 H ITA
192 ZELCO Alice 5:37:21 / 38 F ITA
193 DE MORI Dino 5:39:01 / 55 H ITA
194 NARDI Flavia 5:40:31 / 59 H ITA
195 BENINCA Fabrizio 5:42:16 / 57 H ITA
196 GANDINI Nicoletta 5:46:14 / 42 F ITA
197 ZANATTA Cinzia 5:46:54 / 47 F ITA
198 GOTTARDO Silvia 5:48:37 / 55 F ITA
199 PETTI Giancarlo 5:48:38 / 41 H ITA
200 MARZELLA Federico 5:51:21 / 37 H ITA
201 SAU Maria 5:51:42 / 63 F ITA
202 ZANUTTO Fabio 5:51:45 / 41 H ITA
203 BUCCIOL Gianluca 5:52:04 / 52 H ITA
204 TRAMONTE Oscar 5:53:11 / 45 H ITA
205 GUERRETTA Michele 5:55:08 / 53 H ITA
206 ROSSATO Elena 5:56:27 / 39 F ITA
207 TOGNIN Simone 5:56:27 / 39 H ITA
208 ASERO Marta 5:57:23 / 30 F ITA
209 TINELLO Roberto 5:57:24 / 40 H ITA
210 TABARO Paolo 6:00:55 / 48 H ITA
211 DAMIAN Fabio 6:01:46 / 32 H ITA
212 FALCIER Paolo 6:05:26 / 62 H ITA
213 PIZZOLON Lucia 6:09:07 / 54 F ITA
214 CECCHETTO Andrea 6:09:55 / 39 H ITA
215 DOMENEGHINI Samuele 6:22:37 / 48 H ITA
216 POZZOBON Graziella 6:26:37 / 66 F ITA
217 FACCIN Gino 6:26:58 / 75 H ITA
218 ROSSI Antonella 6:27:26 / 51 F ITA
219 CARMAGNANI Elisabetta 6:30:17 / 46 F ITA
220 Cosolini Giancarlo 6:31:50 / 56 H ITA
221 FREGUJA Daniele 6:34:30 / 59 H ITA
222 BUSETTO Francesca 6:37:26 / 51 F ITA
223 SIMONETTO Adriano 6:43:48 / 60 H ITA
224 SIMONETTO Maria Lucia 6:43:48 / 55 F ITA
225 DE PARE' Lara 6:53:15 / 49 F ITA
226 GRANZIERA Roberta 6:53:17 / 42 F ITA
227 PALMISANO Paolo 6:53:22 / 46 H ITA
228 PALADIN Sergio 6:54:05 / 40 H ITA
229 OLIANA Cinzia 6:54:38 / 53 F ITA
230 CARLAN Bertilla 6:59:44 / 49 F ITA
231 BULLO Veronica 6:59:44 / 41 F ITA
232 CORREALE Ugo 7:02:50 / 66 H ITA
233 VELLANDI Emilio 7:05:32 / 53 H ITA
234 DE LUCA Doriana 7:14:48 / 44 F ITA
235 Sonego Gianluca 7:14:48 / 47 H ITA
236 TARANTINO Luigi 7:34:39 / 48 H ITA
237 ALLEGRETTO Helga 7:38:18 / 48 F ITA
238 TOMASELLA SERGIO 7:41:37 / 58 H ITA
239 BASSAN Oriano 7:51:09 / 63 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved