Event Information

BADIA PRATAGLIA, IT 2021-23-05

TRAIL SACRED FORESTS

Select Another Race

Race information:

14 Km

Itra Points
0
Mtn Points
0
Finisher level
170
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 PAYN Tom 1:07:22 / 42 H GBR
2 PANICUCCI ALESSIO 1:09:33 / 42 H ITA
3 TIMONCINI MAICOL 1:09:51 / 39 H ITA
4 BANELLI Luca 1:09:54 / 35 H ITA
5 BENIGNI GIOELE 1:10:09 / 24 H ITA
6 CLEMENTI DANIELE 1:10:10 / 52 H ITA
7 CARDUCCI Riccardo 1:10:18 / 39 H ITA
8 Frosali Marco 1:12:13 / 34 H ITA
9 CASATORI Lorenzo 1:13:49 / 31 H ITA
10 ORLANDI MARCO 1:14:07 / 37 H ITA
11 MICA STEFANO 1:14:08 / 55 H ITA
12 DEL PASQUA CESARE 1:14:12 / 35 H ITA
13 MATINI MARCO 1:15:11 / 36 H ITA
14 DEL BUONO FILIPPO 1:15:27 / 21 H ITA
15 GUIDI Gioele 1:15:59 / 25 H ITA
16 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1:16:08 / 50 H ITA
17 RODA Federico 1:16:09 / 34 H ITA
18 COLLURA William 1:17:00 / 45 H ITA
19 MENCHETTI Simone 1:17:41 / 48 H ITA
20 MALANCONA GIANLUCA 1:17:56 / 45 H ITA
21 ARCALENI CARLO 1:18:26 / 52 H ITA
22 ROSAI Valentino 1:18:50 / 57 H ITA
23 GIACOMINI ROBERTO 1:19:44 / 52 H ITA
24 ORLANDI MICHELE 1:19:52 / 37 H ITA
25 MAROTTA LUIGI 1:20:00 / 24 H ITA
26 SANTOLINI PIERPAOLO 1:20:04 / 56 H ITA
27 FALCIONI STEFANO 1:20:15 / 35 H ITA
28 FYFE ALAN 1:20:26 / 48 H GBR
29 SUZZI STEFANO 1:20:46 / 38 H ITA
30 PANICHI Fabio 1:21:16 / 53 H ITA
31 PICCHI Leonardo 1:21:33 / 45 H ITA
32 PECORELLI SIMONE 1:22:25 / 32 H ITA
33 BARTOLOZZI Charlie 1:22:40 / 34 H ITA
34 DELLA MANNA MASSIMO 1:23:13 / 55 H ITA
35 BRIGHI MARCO 1:23:20 / 38 H ITA
36 FALEO FABRIZIO 1:23:40 / 66 H ITA
37 PERNICI MASSIMILIANO 1:23:54 / 42 H ITA
38 BERTONI FABIO 1:23:59 / 23 H ITA
39 BERTOLINI ADEMARO 1:24:22 / 65 H ITA
40 BROCCULI DAVIDE 1:24:40 / 39 H ITA
41 PULERI MATTIA 1:24:45 / 29 H ITA
42 ARPILI ANDREA 1:24:57 / 42 H ITA
43 GRAZIANI MATTEO 1:25:15 / 30 H ITA
44 FRONTANI Massimo 1:25:29 / 56 H ITA
45 MATTESINI ALESSIO 1:25:33 / 38 H ITA
46 PERAZZINI CRISTIAN 1:25:49 / 46 H ITA
47 POSTORINO LUCA 1:25:51 / 44 H ITA
48 ZACCHERINI Andrea 1:25:56 / 34 H ITA
49 SOMMA DONATELLO 1:26:02 / 50 H ITA
50 BURZI LAURA 1:26:25 / 36 F ITA
51 SCALZO Antonio 1:26:34 / 50 H ITA
52 LORENZO CIOTTI 1:26:40 / 44 H ITA
53 MINI MIRCO 1:26:48 / 33 H ITA
54 DE PAOLI DENIS 1:27:23 / 38 H ITA
55 DESIDERI LORENZO 1:27:38 / 36 H ITA
56 BARTOLINI ALESSIO 1:28:04 / 41 H ITA
57 BIONDI Federico 1:28:32 / 34 H ITA
58 BRACALINI Serena 1:28:32 / 35 F ITA
59 BURA DAVID 1:28:36 / 37 H ITA
60 CANONICO LUISA 1:28:42 / 45 F ITA
61 GIANNINI ANTONELLO 1:28:46 / 47 H ITA
62 BELLUCCI CORRADO 1:28:59 / 50 H ITA
63 MUCCINI MARCO 1:29:14 / 29 H ITA
64 MANGONI GIULIANO 1:29:27 / 41 H ITA
65 GRADASSI MAURO 1:29:45 / 62 H ITA
66 PERUZZI ALESSANDRO 1:29:48 / 42 H ITA
67 PICCHIRILLI EMANUELE 1:29:50 / 60 H ITA
68 MARTINI ROBERTO 1:30:06 / 54 H ITA
69 GAMBETTA VIANNA GIANNI 1:30:09 / 49 H ITA
70 ESPOSITO ANDREA 1:30:09 / 41 H ITA
71 ZAMPONI STEFANO 1:30:16 / 37 H ITA
72 GORI CARLO 1:30:22 / 52 H ITA
73 CAVALETTI CARLO 1:30:40 / 30 H ITA
74 CIRRI ROBERTO 1:30:59 / 48 H ITA
75 FATTORI Giacomo 1:31:20 / 28 H ITA
76 PIAZZA BENEDETTA 1:31:33 / 24 F ITA
77 BRACONI FRANCESCO 1:31:38 / 34 H ITA
78 PERUZZI MATTEO 1:31:52 / 39 H ITA
79 FARNETI FRANCESCA 1:31:58 / 28 F ITA
80 CIAVATTA SIMONE 1:32:03 / 30 H SMR
81 CIANDRINI MARCO 1:32:03 / 31 H ITA
82 GATTA ANDREA 1:32:26 / 43 H ITA
83 VAGNETTI PIERLUIGI 1:32:28 / 50 H ITA
84 BRACONI LORENZO 1:32:34 / 20 H ITA
85 russo Massimo 1:32:36 / 61 H ITA
86 MAZZESCHI ANDREA 1:32:47 / 29 H ITA
87 CONTI RICCARDO 1:33:05 / 36 H ITA
88 MARCHETTI ANDREA 1:33:18 / 44 H ITA
89 BIANCHI EMILIANO 1:33:41 / 39 H ITA
90 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO 1:33:57 / 51 H ITA
91 VENTURI CHIARA 1:34:00 / 45 F ITA
92 PIASTRA LORENA 1:34:15 / 44 F ITA
93 BERNARDI ANDREA 1:34:16 / 31 H ITA
94 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA 1:34:19 / 57 F ITA
95 CINI ALESSANDRO 1:34:36 / 64 H ITA
96 COLLIGIANI LINDA 1:34:51 / 49 F ITA
97 MAZZOTTI GIULIO 1:35:14 / 40 H ITA
98 PAGIOTTI SIMONE 1:35:22 / 43 H ITA
99 MAZZOLANI MARCO 1:35:28 / 24 H ITA
100 CANESCHI REMIGIO 1:35:31 / 53 H ITA
101 MARTIGNANI Paolo 1:36:05 / 41 H ITA
102 MAGGI MAURIZIO 1:36:15 / 45 H ITA
103 FIZZOTTI Alessandro 1:36:17 / 33 H ITA
104 MENGARELLI GIACOMO 1:36:21 / 39 H ITA
105 CICORIA Monica 1:36:26 / 47 F ITA
106 ERCOLI CLAUDIO 1:36:46 / 53 H ITA
107 ALLEVI ANTHONY 1:36:46 / 31 H ITA
108 BRUNETTI CRISTIANO 1:37:02 / 47 H ITA
109 NANNI NICHOLAS 1:37:08 / 28 H ITA
110 ROSCINI SIMONE 1:37:19 / 50 H ITA
111 GUNGUI LUIGI 1:37:42 / 57 H ITA
112 FORTINO LUCA 1:37:48 / 39 H ITA
113 ROTONDO CAROLINA 1:38:02 / 27 F ITA
114 BAGNARESI FABIO 1:38:04 / 39 H ITA
115 NOCENTINI LEONARDO 1:38:05 / 51 H ITA
116 MORBIDELLI Giulia 1:38:21 / 29 F ITA
117 BACHINI MICHELE 1:38:42 / 51 H ITA
118 GOLLINI PATRIZIA 1:38:57 / 40 F ITA
119 MARENGA CHIARA 1:38:57 / 46 F ITA
120 COLACE CRISTIAN 1:39:00 / 29 H ITA
121 SANTINI LORENZO 1:39:01 / 42 H ITA
122 MESTICI PIERFRANCESCO 1:39:08 / 64 H ITA
123 CHIMENTI GIACOMO 1:39:16 / 24 H ITA
124 VALDINOCI ALESSANDRO 1:39:38 / 35 H SMR
125 PELUZZI NICOLA 1:39:46 / 49 H ITA
126 DURANTI Emiliano 1:39:48 / 40 H ITA
127 BARTOLINI Cristina 1:40:02 / 51 F ITA
128 LODOVINI MICHELE 1:40:06 / 32 H ITA
129 VIGNOLA CRISTIANA 1:40:16 / 49 F ITA
130 MATTESINI FEDERICO 1:40:24 / 31 H ITA
131 BARDI ENRICO 1:40:26 / 27 H ITA
132 MARIANI ALESSANDRO 1:40:33 / 45 H ITA
133 BAZZOCCHI Domenico 1:40:34 / 50 H ITA
134 TINE VIOLA 1:40:43 / 49 F ITA
135 BAROSI DAVIDE 1:40:44 / 42 H ITA
136 TARTARI Anna 1:40:57 / 55 F ITA
137 RAPONI ALESSIA 1:41:13 / 49 F ITA
138 BRAIDA Benedetta 1:42:30 / 35 F ITA
139 GIORGETTI GLORIA 1:42:53 / 42 F ITA
140 GIULIANA MORETTI 1:43:35 / 60 F ITA
141 BALDI ANDREA 1:43:44 / 51 H ITA
142 NESPOLI DAVID 1:43:47 / 53 H ITA
143 COGORNI PROIETTI SAURO 1:44:11 / 61 H ITA
144 DROGHINI Sauro 1:44:28 / 61 H ITA
145 FILIPPETTI RODOLFO 1:44:34 / 53 H ITA
146 MIGALI LUCA 1:45:02 / 26 H ITA
147 TIZZANINI FRANCESCO 1:45:12 / 26 H ITA
148 DONADIO Angelo Nicola 1:45:43 / 50 H ITA
149 TOMASIN ALESSANDRO 1:46:07 / 43 H ITA
150 NEGOSANTI FABIO 1:46:14 / 44 H ITA
151 DEL CORSO MARTINA 1:47:06 / 27 F ITA
152 GIULIETTI Luana 1:47:11 / 32 F ITA
153 ROGIALLI MAURO 1:47:48 / 41 H ITA
154 GREGORI ROBERTO 1:47:52 / 62 H ITA
155 DEL DEBOLE Cesare 1:48:04 / 55 H ITA
156 CUCCIONE PAOLO 1:48:23 / 56 H ITA
157 LADOGANA Mariangela 1:48:48 / 52 F ITA
158 DE ANGELIS SIMONE 1:48:51 / 44 H ITA
159 LOVISCO SANDRA 1:49:20 / 49 F ITA
160 DREI VIRGINIA 1:49:21 / 28 F ITA
161 CESERI MARCO 1:49:29 / 51 H ITA
162 OTTANELLI MARCO 1:49:30 / 51 H ITA
163 PICCININI SONIA 1:49:36 / 53 F ITA
164 VAGNUZZI Carlo 1:49:48 / 60 H ITA
165 GRILLI LUCA 1:49:53 / 45 H ITA
166 DEL PARCO Mario 1:50:02 / 54 H ITA
167 FABBRONI LUCA 1:50:04 / 33 H ITA
168 MANSUETO MASSIMILIANO 1:50:39 / 50 H ITA
169 LUZZI ALESSANDRO 1:51:10 / 60 H ITA
170 AMADEI GIANMARIA 1:51:14 / 50 H ITA
171 RIGHI MATTEO 1:51:43 / 34 H ITA
172 ORLANDI DARIO 1:52:04 / 63 H ITA
173 GORI DANIELE 1:52:07 / 49 H ITA
174 ROSSI STEFANO 1:52:24 / 52 H ITA
175 BARTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO 1:52:57 / 42 H ITA
176 FERRI LUCA 1:53:10 / 47 H ITA
177 GRISENTI CRISTIANO 1:53:17 / 47 H ITA
178 AGNELLI SARA 1:53:44 / 38 F ITA
179 ZANGARELLI Stefano 1:54:12 / 50 H ITA
180 MURATORI ALESSANDRA 1:54:19 / 29 F ITA
181 BASCHETTI ENRICO 1:54:19 / 58 H ITA
182 BILIORSI Federico 1:54:53 / 42 H ITA
183 RIGHETTI VITTORIO 1:55:03 / 55 H ITA
184 VESPRO FRANCO 1:55:10 / 59 H ITA
185 RASSINATI CLAUDIA 1:55:10 / 50 F ITA
186 BASAGNI Liala 1:55:13 / 39 F ITA
187 ROSSI DARIO 1:55:26 / 40 H ITA
188 CARRELLI ROCCO 1:55:27 / 64 H ITA
189 BONANNI NICO 1:55:38 / 32 H ITA
190 CAPPELLI LEONARDO 1:55:56 / 50 H ITA
191 MANGLI Ilir 1:55:56 / 48 H ITA
192 CIANFERONI GIACOMO 1:56:02 / 47 H ITA
193 CAPORALETTI Patric 1:56:50 / 39 H ITA
194 PACINI CLAUDIA 1:56:50 / 33 F ITA
195 GIANESSI LUCA 1:57:09 / 39 H ITA
196 BENVENUTI FRANCESCA 1:58:25 / 49 F ITA
197 NOSENZO CHIARA 1:58:31 / 39 F ITA
198 CASCIARRI FRACESCA 1:59:12 / 44 F ITA
199 RIALTI NICCOLO 1:59:17 / 33 H ITA
200 RICCI MIRKO 1:59:22 / 50 H ITA
201 GUASTICCHI DANILO 2:00:06 / 48 H ITA
202 BALDISSERRI ILARIA 2:00:18 / 36 F ITA
203 ROSETTI CHIARA 2:00:48 / 31 F ITA
204 BARONIO FABRIZIO 2:01:00 / 51 H ITA
205 VENDRAMIN Giovanni Giuseppe 2:01:02 / 64 H ITA
206 ACCIAI MARUSCA 2:02:22 / 50 F ITA
207 PUGLISI LETIZIA 2:02:33 / 36 F ITA
208 ALESSANDRINI Davide 2:03:00 / 31 H ITA
209 CASANOVA PATRIZIA 2:03:09 / 39 F ITA
210 RICCI LUCIANO 2:04:01 / 54 H ITA
211 MAZZANTI LUCIANO 2:05:11 / 70 H ITA
212 D'ELIA VINCENZO 2:05:14 / 46 H ITA
213 AMERINI SARA 2:05:15 / 50 F ITA
214 MORRI FRANCESCA 2:06:23 / 29 F ITA
215 FRATERNALE CRISTINA 2:06:40 / 45 F ITA
216 MARRAGHINI PIETRO 2:07:45 / 71 H ITA
217 CONTI Brunella 2:07:58 / 59 F ITA
218 BACHINI MARCELLA 2:08:08 / 49 F ITA
219 CORONA FRANCESCO 2:08:19 / 54 H ITA
220 ALTOBELLI FILIBERTO 2:09:01 / 46 H ITA
221 ZUFFA ANDREA 2:10:54 / 71 H ITA
222 TRIBUZI TIZIANA 2:11:25 / 49 F ITA
223 MELIS MARIA 2:11:26 / 49 F ITA
224 GRASSI SARA 2:11:27 / 43 F ITA
225 VIECELI ANGELA 2:11:34 / 45 F ITA
226 FICUCCI Daniele 2:11:35 / 46 H ITA
227 MORO ALESSANDRO 2:11:42 / 30 H ITA
228 FUCELLI SIMONE 2:12:04 / 50 H ITA
229 MUSSONI SABRINA 2:12:05 / 49 F ITA
230 ALBONETTI ROBERTA 2:12:34 / 38 F ITA
231 CHIATTI SERGIO 2:12:37 / 55 H ITA
232 ALVISI Paola 2:13:06 / 66 F ITA
233 TAROZZI PAOLA 2:13:14 / 50 F ITA
234 SISTI Riccardo 2:13:23 / 25 H ITA
235 RAVAIOLI MONICA 2:13:46 / 48 F ITA
236 CATTANEO SILVIA 2:14:31 / 52 F ITA
237 PASSAMONTI ALIDA 2:14:35 / 47 F ITA
238 MONTELEONE ALESSANDRO 2:15:01 / 52 H ITA
239 GREGORI SARA 2:15:03 / 38 F ITA
240 GOBBI FEDERICA 2:16:30 / 40 F ITA
241 AMBROSINI Alessandro 2:16:30 / 46 H ITA
242 BIRO Borika 2:17:47 / 49 F ITA
243 BIONDINI Luca 2:17:48 / 55 H ITA
244 ZAFFINI ENRICA 2:17:56 / 36 F ITA
245 GALLORINI ROBERTA 2:19:50 / 48 F ITA
246 GALLORINI SERENA 2:19:50 / 37 F ITA
247 STACCHINI SARA 2:21:06 / 29 F ITA
248 SELLERI STEFANO 2:22:39 / 40 H ITA
249 ROSSI Simona 2:22:40 / 52 F ITA
250 SALMI SILVIA 2:25:30 / 49 F ITA
251 BRANDALISE RITA 2:25:30 / 44 F ITA
252 GAMBI MIRIAM 2:27:20 / 48 F ITA
253 BOVI Silvia 2:27:20 / 50 F ITA
254 LAZZARINI GIORGIA 2:28:30 / 42 F ITA
255 DE MICHELE DAMIANO 2:28:40 / 43 H ITA
256 FARINA MANUELA 2:34:55 / 38 F ITA
257 MUSIANI MICHELANGELO 2:38:16 / 45 H ITA
258 SEGRETI VALENTINA 2:38:21 / 38 F ITA
259 CAVICCHI ALBERTO 2:38:23 / 39 H ITA
260 GARUTTI SILVIA 2:38:23 / 34 F ITA
261 VENTURELLA Anna 2:44:43 / 55 F ITA
262 CASILLI DANIELA 2:52:38 / 49 F ITA
263 ERBACCI Alessandra 2:52:39 / 52 F ITA
264 LEONARDI Claudio 2:52:39 / 54 H ITA
265 GIAMBARTOLOMEI Maria Luz 3:07:29 / 42 F ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved