Event Information

Saint Nabord, France 2021-11-09 to 2021-12-09

L'Infernal Trail Des Vosges

Select Another Race

Race information:

IT 60

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
5
Finisher level
340
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Viry Julien 6:51:17
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
294;
39 H FRA
2 TOUZE Benjamin 8:04:12 30 H FRA
3 CRETET Mathieu 8:11:41 23 H FRA
4 LOMBARD Ludovic 8:12:28 40 H FRA
5 PHEULPIN Jerome 8:18:47 34 H FRA
6 CAMUS Renaud 8:20:01 42 H FRA
7 Baudonnel Paul 8:20:37 25 FRA
8 Ecoffet Richard 8:20:44 46 H FRA
9 GARNIER Thomas 8:29:55 37 H FRA
10 BILLOTTE Eric 8:30:56 47 H FRA
11 THUILLIER Cyril 8:31:24 41 H FRA
12 DEMANET Alexandre 8:31:44 42 H FRA
13 LAFARGUE Vincent 8:35:32 29 H FRA
14 GUIMBERT Julien 8:36:18 43 H FRA
15 DUHOUX Benjamin 8:37:17 34 H FRA
16 TASSOT Christophe 8:40:25 52 H FRA
17 Protin Alexandre 8:45:32 31 H FRA
18 MULLER Anthony 8:46:41 37 H FRA
19 LANDMANN RABATE Celine 8:48:58 37 F FRA
20 PECHEUR Raphael 8:49:08 42 H FRA
21 THIMONT Jeremy 8:51:00 33 H FRA
22 GRANDJEAN Nicolas 8:53:32 43 H FRA
23 BONDOT Stephane 8:59:58 36 H FRA
24 Boiron Matheo 9:00:10 22 H FRA
25 RIGNANESE Christophe 9:05:19 43 H FRA
26 LAVALLEE Vincent 9:08:40 40 H FRA
27 MARTEL Sandrine 9:10:40 52 F FRA
28 Lallement Luc 9:11:47 35 H FRA
29 RINGENBACH Olivier 9:12:00 46 H FRA
30 Leriche Thomas 9:12:25 26 H FRA
31 GERMAIN Lea 9:12:36 28 F FRA
32 REPETTI Benoit 9:15:02 35 H FRA
33 FALLACARA Rachel 9:17:27 50 F FRA
34 BOURGON Damien 9:19:21 33 H FRA
35 DEBAY Blaise 9:20:40 44 H BEL
36 VALIENTE JULIEN 9:24:56 38 H FRA
37 DROMBRY Julien 9:24:58 35 H FRA
38 GROSJEAN Aurelien 9:32:35 35 H FRA
39 SALVADOR Clement 9:33:11 39 H FRA
40 SAHLI Acene 9:33:18 48 H FRA
41 CORDA Julien 9:33:42 30 H FRA
42 TOURNEUX Alexandre 9:37:23 40 H FRA
43 GILLET Frederic 9:37:30 52 H FRA
44 DEMAGNY Alexandre 9:39:39 47 H FRA
45 MAGRI Mickael 9:44:23 39 H FRA
46 FILLATRE Gregory 9:45:35 34 H FRA
47 LACROIX Aristide 9:46:19 25 H FRA
48 STEPIEN Frédéric 9:49:26 36 H FRA
49 LANGLET YOHAN 9:51:45 41 H FRA
50 Lallement Cedric 9:52:44 37 H FRA
51 DE ARAUJO Louis Philippe 9:53:18 38 H FRA
52 MILANI Gilles 9:53:39 38 H FRA
53 PEREIRA Corentin 9:53:52 27 H FRA
54 DUBOIS Anthony 9:54:12 36 H FRA
55 GERARD Nicolas 9:54:14 36 H FRA
56 LANGARD Jerome 9:55:43 35 H FRA
57 Francq Julien 9:55:52 37 H FRA
58 CROZAT Arnaud 9:55:55 42 H FRA
59 GUYOUX Stephane 9:56:16 48 H FRA
60 REMY Christophe 9:57:28 37 H FRA
61 BRAVETTI Olivier 9:59:27 33 H FRA
62 CROZAT Herve 9:59:51 40 H FRA
63 MOLINA David 9:59:55 49 H FRA
64 LELARGE Simon 10:04:23 37 H FRA
65 MATHIEU Christophe 10:06:15 39 H FRA
66 FLAHAUT Michael 10:07:35 46 H FRA
67 WIETECKA David 10:09:59 43 H FRA
68 FESSEMAZ David 10:12:16 45 H FRA
69 NICOLAS Quentin 10:13:01 34 H FRA
70 Delvaux Axel 10:14:38 45 H BEL
71 VANESTE Michel 10:15:49 36 H BEL
72 DUMOULIN Arnaud 10:15:51 36 H FRA
73 MANGIN Damien 10:16:26 40 H FRA
74 GAVOILLE Christophe 10:16:31 28 H FRA
75 BONHOMME Stefany 10:17:29 47 F FRA
76 BUREAU Pierre 10:17:48 43 H FRA
77 HAOUISEE Cedric 10:17:49 45 H FRA
78 CASAGRANDE Quentin 10:17:55 23 H FRA
79 MONFORT Pierre 10:18:34 46 H FRA
80 TISSERANT Michael 10:19:43 52 H FRA
81 BERTHEL Nicolas 10:20:31 38 H FRA
82 WATRIN Benoit 10:20:33 39 H FRA
83 PIERREL Maxime 10:20:50 26 H FRA
84 ANDERBOURG Guillaume 10:21:59 47 H FRA
85 SALQUEBRE Jean Marc 10:22:00 46 H FRA
86 MONGIN Maxence 10:22:11 40 H FRA
87 BASTIEN Gaetan 10:24:34 40 H FRA
88 COLLET Nicolas 10:26:45 33 H FRA
89 RINALDI Mathieu 10:27:17 31 H FRA
90 UHEL Clement 10:27:57 21 H FRA
91 CERF Gilles 10:28:42 67 H FRA
92 DURAND Ludovic 10:31:55 46 H FRA
93 collignon Christophe 10:32:12 45 H FRA
94 WAGNER Cyrille 10:32:21 66 H FRA
95 MERTENS Raphael 10:33:21 47 H BEL
96 LAGARDE Thomas 10:33:38 34 H FRA
97 GENTILINI Remi 10:33:56 43 H FRA
98 AMET Francois Xavier 10:33:59 49 H FRA
99 MARTIN Arthur 10:34:07 29 H BEL
100 LENHARDT Cyrille 10:35:50 56 H FRA
101 ANDREUX Charline 10:38:00 34 F FRA
102 BERNOT Franck 10:38:01 42 H FRA
103 GUILLON Lucas 10:40:40 25 H FRA
104 MONSEL Alexandre 10:42:25 38 H FRA
105 BENOIT Raymond 10:42:43 60 H FRA
106 CHMIELARSKI Cedric 10:44:45 46 H FRA
107 Anselmo Guillaume 10:44:47 38 H FRA
108 FLAMMANG Alexandre 10:44:52 48 H FRA
109 DI COLA Sandra 10:45:44 50 F FRA
110 Dupont Emmanuel 10:47:29 39 H FRA
110 ESCOLEIRA Julien 10:47:29 34 H FRA
112 HABLOT Ghislain 10:49:51 38 H FRA
113 DONATE Xavier 10:50:51 46 H FRA
114 WATTELET Florian 10:51:17 44 H FRA
115 Verlet Jeremy 10:52:27 37 H FRA
116 MALCOTTI Jean Baptiste 10:53:05 42 H FRA
117 DIDIER Eric 10:53:45 44 H FRA
118 BRAUN Thomas 10:53:46 32 H FRA
119 BARBALAT Franck 10:53:47 55 H FRA
120 CIPICCHIA Adrien 10:54:49 39 H FRA
121 MESSAGER Francois 10:55:40 61 H FRA
122 HEN Yannick 10:56:31 31 H FRA
123 geoffroy Frederic 10:56:34 42 H FRA
124 CAUSTROIS Thomas 10:59:04 45 H FRA
125 BARDIN Rudy 11:03:31 36 H FRA
126 Thouvenin Gauthier 11:04:17 31 H FRA
127 Choquart Sebastien 11:04:36 43 H FRA
128 DUCHENE Justine 11:05:05 30 F FRA
129 LE MARRE Guillaume 11:08:56 33 H FRA
130 BEGLE Laurent 11:09:48 57 H FRA
131 MANGIN Pierre 11:10:21 40 H FRA
132 HUMBERT Fabien 11:11:40 40 H FRA
132 VOIRIN Christophe 11:11:40 38 H FRA
134 Bertrand Anthony 11:12:28 44 H FRA
135 PONTAROLLO Florian 11:12:32 34 H FRA
136 DOREY Nicolas 11:13:22 46 H FRA
137 CLAUDE Samuel 11:13:35 48 H FRA
138 MIGLIORINI Laetitia 11:13:59 41 F FRA
139 PICHELIN Maximilien 11:14:16 41 H FRA
140 DURY Ingrid 11:14:18 48 F FRA
141 GUERIN Fabrice 11:14:29 57 H FRA
142 BERNARD Quentin 11:16:07 38 H FRA
143 Pirolley Dom 11:16:19 41 H FRA
144 TOMBOIS Nicolas 11:18:52 32 H FRA
145 PIERRON Nicolas 11:19:24 45 H FRA
146 ISELI Patrice 11:19:55 55 H FRA
147 KHALIS Abdessamad 11:21:14 35 H FRA
148 MILLET Anthony 11:24:06 32 H FRA
149 DAMIEN Cherel 11:24:29 34 H FRA
150 SCHEPMAN Thibaut 11:26:44 34 H FRA
151 WOLTRAG Alexis 11:31:17 33 H FRA
152 STOURDZA Michel 11:32:11 43 H FRA
153 GERLING Claudia 11:32:55 54 F GER
154 PIERLOT FREDERIC 11:33:44 43 H FRA
155 NICOLAS Gilles 11:34:00 51 H BEL
156 COVAREL Kevin 11:34:26 37 H FRA
157 MATIC Zoran 11:34:27 55 H FRA
158 BOURGEOIS Laurent 11:34:44 51 H FRA
158 LARGET Celine 11:34:44 40 F FRA
160 BAILLY GUILLAUME 11:35:25 41 H FRA
161 COULON Anthony 11:37:29 46 H FRA
162 WOLTRAGER Clement 11:37:54 26 H FRA
163 Huart Teddy 11:38:21 40 H FRA
164 BURCKEL Jean Luc 11:39:55 54 H FRA
165 TRIMBUR Quentin 11:40:44 24 H FRA
166 REGO DE SEBES Renaud 11:40:54 51 H FRA
167 VANSON Jean Paul 11:41:14 48 H FRA
168 MILLET Gautier 11:42:26 26 H FRA
169 JOUAUD Alexis 11:42:39 25 H FRA
170 LE PODER Yann 11:42:46 38 H FRA
171 HARDY Michael 11:42:47 39 H FRA
172 DUGON Philippe 11:42:50 48 H FRA
173 BOURGUIGNON Fabrice 11:44:52 50 H FRA
174 BRIDEL Damien 11:47:47 35 H FRA
175 GENVO Yann 11:48:30 32 H FRA
176 Dautel Eric 11:48:31 36 H FRA
177 Schlesser Yann 11:50:36 47 H FRA
178 LELIEVRE Eric 11:50:58 44 H FRA
179 BERNARD Jeremie Francois 11:51:24 46 H FRA
180 Serrié Guy 11:51:30 36 H FRA
181 TISSERAND Celine 11:52:42 37 F FRA
181 TISSERAND Olivier 11:52:42 37 H FRA
183 HAUMON Mathieu 11:53:10 45 H FRA
184 LE ROUX Stephane 11:54:28 50 H FRA
185 GORLIER Romuald 11:55:00 56 H FRA
186 Lelarge Sandy 11:56:51 43 H FRA
187 GARNIER Judicael 11:57:05 44 H FRA
188 Billon Cathy 11:58:08 40 F FRA
189 DELHAY Sebastien 11:59:07 38 H FRA
190 RENAULT Laurent 12:03:21 39 H FRA
191 NICAISE Celine 12:05:33 47 F FRA
192 HORIDOR STEPHAN 12:07:01 51 H BEL
193 SARLET Thierry 12:12:42 51 H BEL
194 Masson Vincent 12:15:27 47 H BEL
195 MOREAU Malory 12:21:45 22 H FRA
196 DEVOLDER Jerome 12:24:01 43 H FRA
197 BOLLEN Ludovic 12:25:36 43 H BEL
198 MAKIROTO Remuera 12:25:56 26 H FRA
199 FREARD Virginie 12:26:37 40 F FRA
200 MEHRAZ Nadia 12:27:01 41 F FRA
201 LEGROS David 12:27:45 48 H FRA
202 VAESEN Benoit 12:27:46 42 H BEL
203 MARCAULT Benoit 12:28:32 37 H FRA
204 BARRAT Simone 12:33:22 56 F FRA
205 CURIEN Florent 12:35:25 33 H FRA
206 TOIANI Frederic 12:35:26 53 H FRA
207 VINTER LIONEL 12:36:34 63 H FRA
208 CAJELOT Maxime 12:40:35 32 H FRA
209 CHEVALLEY Sylvie 12:40:41 58 F FRA
210 BELPERIN Didier 12:46:39 47 H FRA
211 wavrin Steve 12:50:22 48 H FRA
212 LABOUX Sebastien 12:54:01 43 H FRA
213 NOYE Yvon 12:54:31 52 H FRA
214 FRECHARD Louise 12:54:41 29 F FRA
215 Fumiere Olivier 12:54:43 42 H BEL
216 Marques Noemia 12:54:44 62 F FRA
217 BALLAY Raphael 12:57:30 46 H FRA
218 VIVIER Jonathan 12:57:58 38 H FRA
219 ZANG Aurelien 12:58:00 39 H FRA
220 MARCHAL Philippe 13:01:30 57 H FRA
221 damas Joel 13:03:18 70 H FRA
222 WINAND Regis 13:04:30 43 H BEL
223 Chometton Emmanuelle 13:08:24 42 F FRA
224 ANCEL Arnaud 13:15:14 48 H FRA
225 Mourey Lionel 13:15:15 60 H FRA
226 MOUREY Gilles 13:15:16 58 H FRA
227 DEMANGE Christophe 13:15:40 45 H FRA
228 Gousy Audrey 13:28:32 43 F FRA
229 RAGON Olivier 13:31:07 49 H FRA
230 LANGE Giovanni 13:34:47 42 H FRA
231 BANDRY Thierry 13:37:41 42 H FRA
232 DECORDE Didier 13:41:19 60 H FRA
233 Bayaert William 13:41:20 55 H FRA
234 DUMONT Ludovic 13:50:02 45 H FRA
235 EL HALLA JAMAL 13:52:50 39 H FRA
236 MAGLIA Karine 13:54:56 44 F FRA
237 HOUILLON Remi 13:55:12 44 H FRA
238 DEPREZ Severine 13:59:21 41 F FRA
239 PONTHIEU Peggy 13:59:22 45 F FRA
240 HERR Matthieu 14:04:52 39 H FRA
241 ROLLINGER Matthieu 14:07:17 38 H FRA
242 MANCEAUX Pierre Marie 14:08:21 64 H FRA
243 PIGEONNEAU Ollivier 14:08:50 52 H FRA
244 JEANMOUGIN Loic 14:08:51 41 H FRA
245 BALLABEN Manu 14:09:10 53 H FRA
246 HYPOLITE Lauric 14:10:58 33 H FRA
247 LOUTTE Damien 14:18:04 43 H FRA
248 MARTINOT Segolene 14:21:28 41 F FRA
249 BELOT Olivier 14:21:32 49 H FRA
250 PAPILLON David 14:24:31 31 H FRA
251 RAMELLO Christophe 14:28:20 50 H FRA
252 CHAPELIER Christopher 14:37:50 27 H FRA
252 THIEBAUT Justine 14:37:50 27 F FRA
254 BENARD Laurent 14:54:14 52 H FRA
255 BEITZ David 14:56:16 40 H FRA
256 CHRETIEN Regis 14:56:23 41 H FRA
257 SCHIFFMACHER Mathieu 15:08:13 37 H FRA
258 BEAUFILS Cedric 15:10:59 44 H FRA
258 MARY Jerome 15:10:59 38 H FRA
260 ACHOURI Hessam 15:11:12 35 H FRA
261 PADOAN Anne Laurence 15:19:34 37 F FRA
262 FRERE Cedric 15:59:55 43 H FRA
263 DIDELOT Christelle 15:59:58 37 F FRA
264 SERRE Fil 16:00:05 26 H FRA
265 BARRAT Silvere 16:00:08 57 H FRA
265 SERRE Fil 16:00:08 26 H FRA
DNF ANTOINE Matthieu 38 H FRA
DNF BAULOY Jean Jacques 40 H FRA
DNF Bernard Lucile 39 F FRA
DNF BEYDON Nicolas 41 H VIE
DNF BREMONT Nicolas 34 H FRA
DNF CHATEAUX Veronique 48 F FRA
DNF CHAUDEY Thibery 31 H FRA
DNF CREMEL Gregory 42 H FRA
DNF CURIEN Fabrice 56 H FRA
DNF DOUBLECOURT Jeremy 39 H FRA
DNF ETALON Fabien 47 H FRA
DNF GRANDPRE Cyril 46 H FRA
DNF JACQUET Sylvain 47 H FRA
DNF KACZMAREK Simon 33 H FRA
DNF KRZYSZYCHA Bartosz 31 H POL
DNF LAURENCE Ludovic 47 H FRA
DNF LECLERCQ Laurent 55 H BEL
DNF LELU Arnaud 46 H FRA
DNF LHUILLIER Maxime 42 H FRA
DNF LUCHEZ Nicolas 44 H FRA
DNF MARLIER Christophe 49 H FRA
DNF MARMY Baptiste 41 H SUI
DNF PEDUZZI Antoine 23 H FRA
DNF ROZE Noemie 48 F FRA
DNF SAMUEL Ferme 49 H FRA
DNF SPINELLA Raffaele 34 H FRA
DNF Wallerand Herve 50 H FRA
DNF WALLERAND Jean 25 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved