Event Information

Saint Nabord, France 2021-11-09 to 2021-12-09

L'Infernal Trail Des Vosges

Select Another Race

Race information:

IT 30

Itra Points
2
Mtn Points
3
Finisher level
320
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BARADEL Mickael 2:44:53
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
497;
32 H FRA
2 CERESA Nathan 2:47:04 22 H FRA
3 LEJEUNE Emilien 2:49:35 29 H FRA
4 BOINI Theo 2:53:40 22 H FRA
5 KIEFFEL Jeremy 2:53:58 35 H FRA
6 LALLEMAND Bruno 2:55:20 56 H FRA
7 MANGEOT Lionel 2:56:55 27 H FRA
8 WINWA Gregory 2:58:33 40 H FRA
9 THEVENIN Mickael 3:01:42 40 H FRA
10 LADJANI Axel 3:03:36 33 H FRA
11 DI DOMIZIO Gabriel 3:06:01 37 H FRA
12 DU PONTAVICE Hugues 3:08:41 24 H FRA
13 COLLIN Laurent 3:08:59 41 H FRA
14 SIMARD Yann 3:13:41 41 H FRA
15 AUBERT Pascal 3:14:18 49 H FRA
16 MERANDI David 3:14:41 51 H FRA
17 MEYER Marc 3:15:49 24 H FRA
18 WOLF Guilhem 3:17:09 23 H FRA
19 GROSJEAN Meina 3:18:10 33 F FRA
20 ALMIN Warren 3:19:03 34 H FRA
21 LEFEVRE Jules 3:20:40 26 H FRA
22 AMET Olivier 3:22:05 42 H FRA
23 BERNARD Damien 3:23:00 45 H FRA
24 HOUBLOUP Julien 3:23:18 41 H FRA
25 HIRSCH Benjamin 3:24:53 30 H FRA
26 Xemard Franck 3:25:08 50 H FRA
27 FARNIER Lionel 3:25:21 47 H FRA
28 FRANCOIS Claude 3:26:42 50 H FRA
29 ROBERT Cyrille 3:26:59 50 H FRA
30 Schweitzer Mathieu 3:27:35 27 H FRA
31 MATHEY Julien 3:30:56 38 H FRA
32 ANDRIEUX Clement 3:31:01 31 H FRA
33 COUVIDAT Thomas 3:31:05 28 H FRA
34 CLAUDEL Mickael 3:31:34 35 H FRA
35 LALEVEE Virginie 3:31:48 44 F FRA
36 CHEVALLIER David 3:32:31 43 H FRA
37 laurent thibault 3:32:54 20 H FRA
38 KOENIG Simon 3:34:05 29 H FRA
39 THIRIET Vincent 3:34:19 49 H FRA
40 PETRUZZI Ugo 3:36:11 22 H FRA
41 ROBIN Olivier 3:36:20 40 H FRA
42 HARDENNE Frederick 3:37:34 53 H BEL
43 BARRIER Thomas 3:38:25 43 H FRA
44 Fillard Helene 3:38:58 45 F FRA
45 BALLET Philippe 3:38:59 51 H FRA
46 ANTOINE Emilien 3:39:05 27 H FRA
47 THIEBAULT Jean Baptiste 3:39:21 39 H FRA
48 TASSIN Ludovic 3:39:24 44 H FRA
49 MILLET Carole 3:39:25 51 F FRA
50 CREUSAT Jean Marie 3:40:29 58 H FRA
51 UHL Robin 3:40:42 27 H FRA
52 DAVID Nicolas 3:42:23 47 H FRA
53 PERRY Flavien 3:42:35 31 H FRA
54 AUBEL Marjorie 3:43:08 20 F FRA
55 MOREL Gerald 3:43:26 42 H FRA
56 MCEWEN Andrew 3:44:33 60 H GBR
57 CHOFFE Franck 3:44:41 43 H FRA
58 FRERE Julien 3:45:21 32 H FRA
59 GARRET Emmanuel 3:45:34 46 H FRA
60 LANG Nicolas 3:45:41 32 H FRA
61 JACQUES Olivier 3:45:59 52 H FRA
62 PIQUARD Nicolas 3:47:09 38 H FRA
63 HUMMEL Leo 3:47:51 20 H FRA
64 HERPIERRE Sylvain 3:48:06 46 H FRA
65 VANDEWALLE Stephane 3:48:55 49 H FRA
66 LEONARD Valentin 3:49:50 27 H FRA
67 LUNGO Pauline 3:49:54 34 F FRA
68 THIEBAUT Cedric 3:50:09 45 H FRA
69 Mageot Patrick 3:51:05 41 H FRA
70 NICOLLE Louis 3:51:07 36 H FRA
71 BARON Ludovic 3:51:09 33 H FRA
72 HOUDAYER Philippe 3:51:42 51 H FRA
73 MATH Irvin 3:51:43 28 H FRA
74 MOUCHON David 3:52:58 45 H FRA
75 MORE Thibault 3:53:00 24 H FRA
76 DURR Sebastien 3:53:07 48 H FRA
77 LEZBACHE Badis 3:53:16 42 H FRA
78 AIT AMEUR Aziz 3:53:19 36 H FRA
79 LECOMTE Jerome 3:53:40 50 H FRA
80 CRESPIN Julien 3:53:54 43 H FRA
81 VALDENAIRE Jean Christophe 3:53:59 37 H FRA
82 HANNEDOUCHE Gregoire 3:55:03 39 H FRA
83 TILLIER Jordan 3:55:10 29 H FRA
84 BOUCHET CELINE 3:55:25 41 F FRA
85 SICX Damien 3:55:40 47 H FRA
86 BOUGUETOCH Said 3:55:43 56 H FRA
87 ROBERT Kevin 3:55:44 36 H FRA
88 VUILLEMIN Pierre 3:56:30 31 H FRA
89 QUACH Dany 3:56:33 32 H FRA
90 MAUFFREY Nicolas 3:57:22 42 H FRA
91 GAUDEL Jordan 3:58:32 28 H FRA
92 MOREAU Denis 3:58:34 31 H FRA
93 BICHET Jeremie 3:59:21 37 H FRA
94 BUSSON Cedric 3:59:25 45 H FRA
95 GEROME Emmanuel 3:59:38 41 H FRA
96 LAURENT Pascal 3:59:42 48 H FRA
97 BENNEROTTE Laurent 3:59:46 29 H FRA
98 HOURCADE Jean 3:59:48 22 H FRA
99 MUNSTER Michael 4:00:04 39 H FRA
100 GEHIN Denis 4:00:22 56 H FRA
101 XOUAL Laurent 4:00:30 39 H FRA
102 CONSTANT David 4:00:31 45 H FRA
103 CLAVERIE Boris 4:00:54 30 H FRA
103 PERNOT Laurent 4:00:54 39 H FRA
105 RAVELLO Caroline 4:00:58 36 F FRA
106 VAUCHEL Wilfried 4:01:04 48 H FRA
107 BONNAUD Nicolas 4:01:32 44 H FRA
108 JESSY Want 4:01:47 30 H FRA
109 Baumont Philippe 4:02:03 62 H FRA
110 GAUBERT Pierre 4:02:10 40 H FRA
111 VIZOSO Marcel 4:02:24 44 H FRA
112 MEYER Patrick 4:02:25 52 H FRA
113 BENZADA Boris 4:03:08 43 H FRA
114 HELFENSTEIN Lea 4:03:21 26 F FRA
115 DUCHET Gwendal 4:03:43 42 H FRA
115 LARGERON Alban 4:03:43 23 H FRA
117 HABRAN Maxime 4:03:47 31 H FRA
118 CACHEUX Baptiste 4:03:53 32 H FRA
119 LEAL Lionnel 4:04:17 41 H FRA
120 STIRE Sidonie 4:04:18 30 F FRA
121 BADET David 4:05:02 37 H FRA
122 GAUTHEY FRANET Eliott 4:05:52 22 H FRA
123 GIRARD Lionel 4:06:00 50 H FRA
124 VARINOT Nicolas 4:06:07 40 H FRA
125 SCHWERER Fabrice 4:06:47 33 H FRA
126 BOUCHET Thomas 4:06:50 36 H FRA
127 LEMEE Nils 4:06:54 32 H FRA
128 DADOLLE Laurent 4:07:11 47 H FRA
128 DADOLLE Olivier 4:07:11 50 H FRA
130 LITTRE Justine 4:07:15 34 H FRA
131 LAURENT Cedric 4:07:21 40 H FRA
132 LENOIR Julien 4:07:26 34 H FRA
133 DESCOURS Lionnel 4:07:27 52 H FRA
134 HUGUENEL Paul 4:07:33 30 H FRA
135 GAILLOT Alexis 4:07:44 51 H FRA
136 CORROCHANO Fanny 4:07:46 44 F FRA
137 PERL RAPHAEL 4:07:50 40 H FRA
138 BLANC Magalie 4:08:02 39 F FRA
139 HATIER Paul 4:08:13 22 H FRA
140 LEUVREY Fanny 4:08:54 42 F FRA
140 LEUVREY Julien 4:08:54 42 H FRA
142 KHALIS Abdellah 4:09:06 37 H FRA
143 CHARVET Jerome 4:11:07 48 H FRA
144 HAGNIEL Vincent 4:11:13 23 H FRA
145 DE ROSA Daniel 4:11:52 37 H FRA
146 GUSTIN Alex 4:11:54 43 H FRA
147 KLEIN Janet 4:12:13 49 F FRA
148 GROSJEAN Ludovic 4:13:25 37 H FRA
149 ALCESILAS Alexandre 4:13:56 38 H FRA
150 CANDUSSI Matthieu 4:14:07 50 H FRA
151 RICHARD Lea 4:14:08 23 F FRA
152 LEZBACHE Faycal 4:14:15 42 H FRA
153 EL ABBASSI Mohamed 4:14:17 46 H FRA
154 CAPRIOLI Geoffrey 4:14:32 31 H FRA
154 VOLFF Nicolas 4:14:32 39 H FRA
156 THIERY Stephane 4:14:33 50 H FRA
157 GARDAIRE Frederic 4:14:36 40 H FRA
158 LUCOT Julien 4:15:08 33 H FRA
159 MONGIN Ludovic 4:15:19 46 H FRA
160 THOMANN Laurent 4:15:59 41 H FRA
161 HUMBERT Ugo 4:16:00 43 H FRA
162 MURGUE Jeremie 4:16:41 43 H FRA
163 CLAUDON Philippe 4:17:03 51 H FRA
164 FACANAT Emilien 4:17:33 34 H FRA
165 ALBEISSEN Maxime 4:17:41 22 H FRA
166 DELAITRE Julien 4:17:58 24 H FRA
167 HUMBOT Fabienne 4:18:08 48 F FRA
168 DEBOUVRIES Fanny 4:18:12 27 F FRA
169 MARCHAL Etienne 4:18:29 55 H FRA
170 GROS Florent 4:18:35 41 H FRA
171 BRICE Julien 4:18:46 38 H FRA
172 CLAUDEL Perine 4:18:59 32 F FRA
173 SIMON Stany 4:19:01 38 H FRA
174 WIDMANN Michel 4:20:44 31 H FRA
175 REPOLT Vincent 4:21:02 41 H FRA
176 POIROT Alexis 4:21:12 28 H FRA
177 JARDINE Baptiste 4:21:36 34 H FRA
178 BODINIER Willy 4:21:48 43 H FRA
178 MULLIER Bastien 4:21:48 37 H FRA
180 SOUPE Guillaume 4:22:25 40 H FRA
181 SALOMON Johan 4:22:29 39 H FRA
182 BITSCH Christophe 4:22:37 53 H FRA
183 MATHIEU Olivier 4:23:23 45 H FRA
184 LASALLE Manon 4:23:29 27 F FRA
185 CARVALHOSA Marylise 4:23:46 30 F FRA
186 Kaminski Etienne 4:23:58 39 H FRA
187 WISSEMBERG Benedicte 4:24:30 45 F FRA
188 DUCHENE Thierry 4:25:57 62 H FRA
189 NOURI Akram 4:26:05 38 H FRA
190 TOURNEUX Alexandre 4:26:15 40 H FRA
191 LOUIS Brallet 4:26:26 22 H FRA
192 GANDNER Laurence 4:26:37 49 F FRA
193 CLAUDE Laurent 4:27:22 48 H FRA
194 ALVES Julien 4:27:35 35 H FRA
194 VENZI Nicolas 4:27:35 38 H FRA
196 DUGRAVOT Alexandre 4:27:44 47 H FRA
197 LE MEHAUTE Gael 4:27:46 44 H FRA
197 PARMENTIER Christophe 4:27:46 59 H FRA
199 BOURGEOIS Elise 4:27:53 28 F FRA
200 LANG Valentin 4:28:22 29 H FRA
201 FERRET Frederic 4:28:24 42 H FRA
202 OTTO Jean Charles 4:28:43 33 H FRA
203 DIEUDONNE Loic 4:28:49 41 H FRA
204 DIEUDONNE Cedric 4:28:54 45 H FRA
205 LAMBERT Sabine 4:29:02 31 F FRA
206 JOUANIQUE Laurent 4:29:03 51 H FRA
207 IMBERT Camille 4:29:05 29 F FRA
208 PHEULPIN Sophie 4:29:21 33 F FRA
209 PHEULPIN Jerome 4:29:24 34 H FRA
210 GENTIL Eric 4:30:16 49 H FRA
211 GOI Ingrid 4:30:18 47 F FRA
212 LE FLEM Ludovic 4:30:20 50 H FRA
213 CHEVALME Pascal 4:30:41 45 H FRA
214 MATHIEU Olivier 4:30:51 34 H FRA
215 GAUER Emilie 4:30:58 35 F FRA
216 NEPOTI Thomas 4:31:03 33 H FRA
217 COLIN DERVAUX Arthur 4:31:15 22 H FRA
218 BOURON Arnaud 4:31:58 26 H FRA
218 PETITJEAN Michael 4:31:58 39 H FRA
220 VRANJAC Nathalie 4:32:05 45 F FRA
221 BETTON Jeremy 4:32:17 27 H FRA
222 WEINBERGER Julie 4:32:23 27 F FRA
223 OLIVIER PASCAL 4:33:28 56 H FRA
224 CLAUDEL Ludwig 4:33:56 42 H FRA
225 DAVID Aurelien 4:34:10 35 H FRA
226 JEANGEORGES Sebastien 4:34:25 47 H FRA
226 MASNADA Nathalie 4:34:25 41 F FRA
228 GOMEZ Gregory 4:34:28 48 H FRA
228 LAUDE Bruno 4:34:28 49 H FRA
230 NOIRE Maxime 4:34:30 29 H FRA
231 MORI Laurent 4:35:04 46 H FRA
232 DUCHAINE Stephane 4:35:11 42 H FRA
233 PRETOT Stephane 4:35:22 35 H FRA
233 TROUTIER Anthony 4:35:22 36 H FRA
235 WISSEMBERG Francois 4:35:35 54 H FRA
236 PIERTOT Mickael 4:35:47 39 H FRA
237 BOMBARDE Franck 4:36:31 28 H FRA
238 SPANO Mickael 4:36:53 33 H FRA
239 andre Michel 4:36:54 56 H FRA
240 Thomas Marine 4:37:49 32 F FRA
241 KUHN Frederic 4:37:52 47 H FRA
242 LURION Didier 4:37:53 59 H FRA
243 FRANSOT Sylvain 4:38:00 62 H FRA
244 SLIMANI Fouad 4:38:37 40 H FRA
245 JACQUARD Melicenne 4:38:44 37 F BEL
246 PIERRAT Marie Claude 4:39:01 34 F FRA
247 BUREAU Pierre 4:39:14 43 H FRA
248 JABLOWSKI Cedric 4:39:17 37 H FRA
249 BAILLY Cyril 4:39:28 36 H FRA
250 BRETON Emilie 4:39:54 40 F FRA
251 DEBIEF Jerome 4:40:01 27 H FRA
252 DOS SANTOS Rui 4:40:12 44 H FRA
253 BARASI Habib 4:40:31 43 H FRA
254 CHRISTOPHE Duchene 4:40:54 38 H FRA
255 BOCCIO Bruno 4:40:55 38 H FRA
256 GOSSET Noemie 4:40:56 32 F FRA
257 Mengel Yann 4:41:29 44 H FRA
258 SAINT DENIS Francois 4:41:30 57 H FRA
259 JOLIVET Richard 4:41:35 50 H FRA
260 PERQUIN Jordan 4:41:45 29 H FRA
261 STAFFELBACH Thomas 4:41:54 38 H FRA
262 MARLIER Dominique 4:42:14 47 H FRA
263 REMY Nicolas 4:42:18 27 H FRA
264 WOLFF Michael 4:42:25 37 H FRA
265 DE VITRY AXELLE 4:42:48 36 F FRA
266 DE SOUZA Caroline 4:42:49 26 F FRA
267 MARTIN Julien 4:42:53 35 H FRA
268 HOPFNER Julien 4:43:15 43 H FRA
268 LAW ATHION Pierre 4:43:15 32 H FRA
270 DENIS Sylvain 4:43:23 35 H FRA
271 CARTEGNIE Matthieu 4:43:28 31 H FRA
272 COSSART Julien 4:43:40 30 H FRA
273 FORT Nicolas 4:44:04 49 H FRA
274 MENGEL Sylvain 4:44:12 42 H FRA
275 FUCHS Frederic 4:44:20 46 H FRA
276 GRIGNON Helene 4:44:42 43 F FRA
277 D'ALGUERRE Lucie 4:45:02 28 F FRA
278 ANTOINE Hugo 4:46:07 20 H FRA
279 LAFON Claire Audrey 4:46:19 33 F FRA
280 DEMANGE Pascal 4:46:44 60 H FRA
281 DROMBRY VERQUIN Delphine 4:47:27 37 F FRA
282 MONGIN Cecile 4:47:45 45 F FRA
283 BARREIRA Aurelie 4:49:19 42 F FRA
284 BAYRAM Ali Quentin 4:49:28 26 H FRA
285 HERPIERRE Sonia 4:49:34 43 F FRA
286 FRANZOI Alexandre 4:49:52 42 H FRA
286 VANDUREN Sebastien 4:49:52 35 H FRA
288 BECKER Stephane 4:49:58 52 H FRA
289 PRYGIEL Eyline 4:50:41 27 F FRA
290 LEGROS Laure 4:50:42 34 F FRA
291 LEJAL Tatiana 4:51:21 41 F FRA
292 PIGACHE Alexandre 4:51:32 37 H FRA
293 LAROSE Vincent 4:51:35 45 H FRA
294 MARCHAL Gwendoline 4:52:29 32 F FRA
295 BERARD Christophe 4:53:00 47 H FRA
296 PAULET Axel 4:53:06 38 H BEL
297 MOORS Thierry 4:53:08 56 H BEL
298 JEUNOT Mickael 4:53:23 37 H FRA
299 CLAISSE Franck 4:53:46 33 H FRA
299 TILLY Pierre Yves 4:53:46 43 H FRA
301 MICHEL Gwendoline 4:53:50 32 F FRA
302 MONTEIRO Quentin 4:54:35 25 H FRA
303 BARROUE Ophelie 4:54:51 33 F FRA
304 BERT Stephane 4:55:30 51 H FRA
304 ZEHNDER Karine 4:55:30 34 F FRA
306 GRANDEAU Julie 4:55:31 30 F SUI
307 GUILLEMIN Bruno 4:55:39 55 H FRA
308 MOREIRA Linda 4:55:40 48 F FRA
309 LONGEARET Sebastien 4:55:48 43 H FRA
310 BARRET Matthieu 4:56:39 35 H FRA
310 BOS Annick 4:56:39 31 F FRA
312 CHUDZIAK Pierre 4:56:41 53 H FRA
313 DUBOS Alexandre 4:57:02 35 H FRA
314 MACCANI Loic 4:57:16 33 H FRA
315 GREFFIER Thomas 4:57:17 28 H FRA
315 MICHEL Lolita 4:57:17 26 F FRA
317 JUKER Marion 4:57:19 28 F FRA
318 PAREDES Eliseu 4:58:24 43 H POR
319 SCHMELTER Sophie 4:58:34 46 F FRA
320 GUILLAUME Pierre 4:59:04 41 H BEL
321 CLAUDE Jean Noel 4:59:05 69 H FRA
322 PERROTEZ Jean Louis 4:59:10 47 H FRA
323 MAGISSON Yannick 4:59:12 42 H FRA
324 CAO Henri 4:59:32 53 H FRA
325 CHATEAU Cedric 4:59:45 35 H FRA
326 GENIN Florent 4:59:47 40 H FRA
327 CHIPEAU Aymeric 5:00:54 23 H FRA
328 DA SILVA Jose 5:01:46 35 H FRA
329 FELT Tony 5:01:55 59 H FRA
330 SPITZ Alexandra 5:02:08 30 F FRA
331 LAMOUCHE Julien 5:02:16 37 H FRA
332 DEMANGE Marianne 5:02:31 58 F FRA
333 ECUYER Cyril 5:02:38 44 H FRA
334 CACHEUX Clement 5:02:48 27 H FRA
335 HUIN Anne 5:02:53 52 F FRA
336 LAZZARIN Antoine 5:04:30 24 H FRA
337 DALMART Nathalie 5:05:27 50 F FRA
338 GIRARD William 5:05:57 39 H FRA
339 SELVA Damien 5:05:59 29 H FRA
340 GOUILLY FROSSARD Guillaume 5:06:21 47 H FRA
341 THIRIET Florent 5:06:24 26 H FRA
342 ROY Evelyne 5:06:34 55 F FRA
343 THIERY Yasmina 5:06:36 39 F FRA
344 VACHEZ Enguerran 5:07:22 30 H FRA
345 DIRAND Florian 5:07:35 39 H FRA
346 TAILFER Nicolas 5:08:18 41 H FRA
346 THIERY Fabien 5:08:18 42 H FRA
348 Lefebvre Francois 5:08:52 38 H FRA
349 RICHARD Alexandre 5:08:55 44 H FRA
350 LICHTLE Frederic 5:09:23 41 H FRA
351 BEAUVOIS Olivier 5:09:31 43 H FRA
352 Cornu Gael 5:09:40 38 H FRA
353 MELIX Greg 5:09:41 22 H FRA
354 SIMON Audrey 5:10:05 37 F FRA
355 PERRIN Emeline 5:11:20 35 F FRA
356 GERARD Stanislas 5:11:22 49 H FRA
357 RIOJA Sabrina 5:11:36 35 F FRA
358 CHAMPAGNE Nicolas 5:11:38 46 H FRA
359 PERNIN Jeremy 5:11:40 36 H FRA
360 Aubert Mike 5:12:13 51 H SUI
361 MORE Cyrille 5:12:37 44 H FRA
362 CLEMENT Jean Baptiste 5:12:50 44 H FRA
363 Dupuis Ludovic 5:13:26 48 H FRA
363 MILAMANT Linda 5:13:26 47 F FRA
365 DANIEL Marie Laure 5:13:33 38 F FRA
366 de VITRY Benoît 5:13:45 40 H FRA
367 Lemonnier Maxime 5:15:17 32 H FRA
368 SOUCHON Gregory 5:15:48 33 H FRA
369 FLEUROT Stephane 5:16:19 42 H FRA
370 FLEGEAU Sophie 5:16:20 50 F FRA
371 DON Julie 5:17:06 36 F FRA
372 MOITRIER Maxime 5:18:05 33 H FRA
373 PECK Valentin 5:18:13 29 H FRA
374 BERARD Fabien 5:18:20 45 H FRA
375 DESMONTS Yohann 5:18:43 47 H FRA
376 DA CUNHA Eric 5:18:55 43 H FRA
377 ANDREUX Gael 5:19:35 47 H FRA
378 JOURDAN Gilles 5:19:43 63 H FRA
379 BLAISE Emeline 5:20:11 33 F FRA
380 PRESSIA Henri 5:20:18 36 H FRA
381 GREVISSE Nadine 5:20:24 47 F FRA
381 MARCHAL Beatrice 5:20:24 55 F FRA
383 JACQUIER Thierry 5:20:50 58 H FRA
384 DUBOIS Julien 5:20:51 39 H FRA
385 DELHAYE Karin 5:20:52 38 F FRA
386 LECLERE Guillaume 5:21:23 31 H FRA
387 LOBSTEIN Alexandre 5:21:40 41 H FRA
388 OXTOBY Andrew 5:24:01 51 H GER
389 COULON Lea 5:24:05 34 F FRA
390 jesierski Raphael 5:24:34 44 H FRA
391 PLEKHOFF Claire 5:24:35 28 F FRA
392 COURCELLE MAEVA 5:24:40 23 F FRA
392 DETHUNE Jean Luc 5:24:40 67 H FRA
394 GON Elodie 5:26:16 35 F FRA
395 LOUP Alexandre 5:26:50 39 H FRA
396 LECLERCQ Anne 5:27:04 51 F FRA
397 DOHET Mathieu 5:27:07 31 H FRA
398 BOULFROY Olivier 5:27:27 50 H FRA
399 LECOMTE Guy 5:27:28 60 H FRA
400 FAVARD GUENOT Sophie 5:29:04 47 F FRA
401 MOUGIN Sandra 5:29:10 36 F FRA
402 JOLY Izaura 5:29:29 49 F FRA
403 SCHULLER Didier 5:29:44 53 H FRA
404 LESENFANTS Jean Marie 5:30:22 54 H BEL
405 FERNANDEZ Camille 5:30:31 32 F FRA
405 GUSTIN Elodie 5:30:31 41 F FRA
407 ANDRE Christophe 5:30:33 53 H FRA
408 TJOENS Michael 5:31:31 50 H BEL
409 DIDIER Luc 5:31:49 64 H FRA
410 CUNY Francis 5:31:55 57 H FRA
411 CHEREAU Nicolas 5:32:17 35 H FRA
412 DEBENS Martial 5:32:34 47 H BEL
412 JACQUET Colin 5:32:34 20 H BEL
414 CROISILLE Aurelie 5:33:41 41 F FRA
415 LEONARD Christophe 5:34:25 53 H FRA
416 STEININGER Maud 5:34:27 33 F FRA
417 ETALON Celine 5:35:08 43 F FRA
418 ANTOINE Louis 5:35:15 68 H FRA
419 KELLER Marie 5:35:19 33 F FRA
420 gadaut Gregory 5:35:45 45 H FRA
421 TUAL Christophe 5:36:23 61 H FRA
422 BOEHM Guy 5:36:55 33 H FRA
423 DESSEAUX Laure 5:37:24 40 F FRA
424 KOCH Michael 5:37:25 39 H FRA
425 LIDER Pauline 5:39:11 36 F FRA
425 SOUPART Kevin 5:39:11 38 H BEL
427 DIDIERJEAN Benjamin 5:39:40 36 H FRA
428 MOMBOURG Gregory 5:39:43 36 H FRA
429 GALLAUZIAUX Pascal 5:39:47 56 H FRA
430 CLEMENT Emilie 5:41:09 40 F FRA
431 GANDNER Antoine 5:46:29 62 H FRA
431 GOURNAY Jeoffrey 5:46:29 26 H FRA
431 STREMLER Alexandre 5:46:29 25 H FRA
434 BALAUD Alexandre 5:47:08 30 H FRA
435 CHAPPARD Jerome 5:47:11 29 H FRA
436 DRANCOURT Jeremy 5:47:28 32 H FRA
437 SAGARDOYTHO Julie 5:47:34 33 F FRA
438 JEMPFER MATHIEU 5:47:38 34 H FRA
439 DEHARBE Charlotte 5:47:58 33 F FRA
440 DESQUILBET Maximilien 5:48:46 34 H FRA
441 ROUSSEL Celine 5:48:52 52 F FRA
442 SURET Isabelle 5:49:37 46 F FRA
443 LAMBERT Carine 5:49:47 39 F FRA
444 DENNINGER Martin 5:49:48 40 H FRA
445 NOURTIER Olivier 5:49:58 39 H FRA
446 TASSIGNY Sylviane 5:50:42 53 F BEL
447 MAURER Aurelie 5:51:34 44 F FRA
448 SCHWEITZER Patrick 5:51:35 58 H FRA
449 PERRIAU Dominique 5:52:15 55 H FRA
450 FERRY Helene 5:52:18 53 F FRA
451 Roussel Adrien 5:52:35 39 H FRA
452 LISON Didier 5:53:45 52 H BEL
453 FILLION Josephine 5:54:17 32 F FRA
454 HUPONT Sophie 5:56:00 48 F FRA
455 GHENNE Valerie 5:57:42 43 F BEL
456 PINERA Johan 5:57:43 44 H BEL
457 STARCK Emmanuel 5:58:09 36 H FRA
458 FLEUROT JOLY Maxime 6:00:52 30 H FRA
459 MICLO Sandrine 6:02:12 49 F FRA
460 BRUCKERT Raphael 6:02:15 48 H FRA
461 DA PRAT Marie 6:03:34 34 F FRA
462 MICHEL Patrick 6:04:37 54 H FRA
463 MICHEL Sandrine 6:04:38 52 F FRA
464 MARTINET Sebastien 6:04:39 47 H FRA
465 COBOS ROLDAN Maria Antonia 6:05:30 57 F BEL
466 CLAISSE Anne Pascale 6:14:28 42 F BEL
467 BALLAY SCHMIDT Marie 6:17:01 68 F FRA
468 CHARTON Dorothee 6:18:50 37 F FRA
468 CHARTON Romain 6:18:50 37 H FRA
470 PARMENTIER Flavien 6:18:57 50 H FRA
471 BRESSET Jonathan 6:21:09 33 H FRA
472 MAECHLING Julie 6:24:27 25 F FRA
472 MULLER Robin 6:24:27 21 H FRA
472 ZINSIUS Alex 6:24:27 20 H FRA
475 ANCELIN Celine 6:26:48 46 F FRA
475 ANCELIN Frederic 6:26:48 47 H FRA
475 LALEVEE Thierry 6:26:48 57 H FRA
478 LALEVEE Lydie 6:26:51 58 F FRA
479 ISEN Vincent 6:27:38 51 H FRA
479 POIRSON Claire 6:27:38 40 F FRA
481 LAURENCY Jean Paul 6:28:17 73 H FRA
482 TRABELSI Hayla 6:30:08 40 F FRA
483 WELSCH Christelle 6:30:58 42 F FRA
484 LETHUILLIER Bertrand 6:37:36 46 H FRA
484 THOMAS Aurelie 6:37:36 32 F FRA
486 DEMOULIN Marie Christine 6:39:44 65 F BEL
487 KERSTENNER Yoann 6:43:06 39 H FRA
488 MORIEUX Aurelie 6:47:25 37 F FRA
489 CHERASSE Francois 6:56:34 57 H FRA
490 TISSERAND Marc 6:56:47 60 H FRA
491 GRANDEMANGE Myriam 7:08:31 48 F FRA
492 CLOCHEY Audrey 7:09:25 31 F FRA
493 SERRE Fil 7:09:30 26 H FRA
493 SERRE Fil 7:09:30 26 H FRA
DNF DERONNE Elodie 40 F FRA
DNF GOEURY Jessica 36 F FRA
DNF PAGNOT Sebastien 35 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved