Event Information

Issy-les-Moulineaux, FR 2021-03-07

EcoTrail Paris Ile-de-France®

Select Another Race

Race information:

Trail 80km

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
1
Finisher level
340
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 POLIN Benjamin 5:39:43 / 27 H FRA
2 DUHAIL Nicolas 5:47:40 / 30 H FRA
3 LE CALVEZ Fabrice 6:09:59 / 34 H FRA
4 JANNETTA Bastien 6:11:05 / 23 H FRA
5 MOUTIAPOULLE GERALD 6:16:43 / 35 H FRA
6 POIRATON Benjamin 6:23:47 / 30 H FRA
7 LOITRON Damien 6:24:31 / 35 H FRA
8 RAIMBAULT Juste 6:34:43 / 32 H FRA
9 SAPY Julien 6:40:36 / 37 H FRA
10 PARISE Jonathan 6:42:15 / 36 H FRA
11 FILIU Diego 6:46:10 / 26 H FRA
12 MEJIA Daniel 6:48:17 / 38 H COL
13 GRANJON Nicolas 6:53:05 / 42 H FRA
14 TOCQUEVILLE William 6:55:21 / 51 H FRA
15 SENECHAL Julien 6:56:20 / 36 H FRA
16 OLIVAR CALVO Julien 6:59:46 / 35 H FRA
17 CHRISTIAN Charotte 7:05:39 / 50 H FRA
18 zietek Kevin 7:07:24 / 33 H FRA
19 CUSSOT Sylvaine 7:07:33 / 39 F FRA
20 Sueur Samuel 7:15:08 / 43 H FRA
21 KLIPFEL Gilles 7:16:29 / 38 H FRA
22 ABDELHAMID Brahim 7:17:01 / 37 H FRA
23 CERCLET Aurelien 7:18:03 / 36 H FRA
24 LOUIS Romain 7:18:58 / 32 H FRA
25 GENDRE Cedric 7:20:16 / 48 H FRA
26 AMARAL Pedro 7:20:48 / 51 H FRA
27 AUBREE Irene 7:22:28 / 48 F FRA
28 THOMAS Frederic 7:30:33 / 41 H FRA
29 DURAND Sylvain 7:31:38 / 45 H FRA
30 Richard Vincent 7:31:40 / 37 H FRA
31 SAYAG Alban 7:31:43 / 40 H FRA
32 DEFRANCE Thibault 7:34:01 / 43 H FRA
33 GARNIER David 7:34:19 / 37 H FRA
34 LEGER Pamela 7:39:12 / 37 F FRA
35 CASANOVAS Ramon 7:41:19 / 41 H SUI
36 PHEULPIN Jerome 7:41:57 / 34 H FRA
37 CODRON Romain 7:43:04 / 36 H FRA
38 URBAIN Alexandre 7:44:44 / 40 H FRA
39 RETARDO Dennis 7:44:56 / 35 H PHI
40 DE KERGORLAY Aymar 7:47:30 / 43 H FRA
41 ABDICHE Djallel 7:48:58 / 46 H FRA
42 HIRARD Matthieu 7:50:49 / 41 H FRA
43 SEGURA Vincent 7:51:32 / 35 H FRA
44 PLAUCHEUR Saskia 7:51:39 / 41 F FRA
45 BOUBEKER Samie 7:51:51 / 48 H FRA
46 CLARTE Franck 7:52:25 / 47 H FRA
47 Drouet Morgan 7:52:50 / 41 H FRA
48 coutte Jocelyn 7:52:54 / 39 H FRA
49 SCHLOSSER Marie Helene 7:55:29 / 44 F FRA
50 CHENAL Thomas 7:55:41 / 58 H FRA
51 Dumas Stephane 7:56:11 / 46 H FRA
52 Ecoffet Richard 7:56:12 / 46 H FRA
53 SEROBAC Tristan 7:56:54 / 43 H FRA
54 Loeuillieux Pierre 7:58:37 / 33 H FRA
55 GRANARA Johann 8:00:20 / 46 H FRA
56 Nivet Bastien 8:02:50 / 45 H FRA
57 LABBE Benoit 8:03:06 / 42 H FRA
58 LAFARGE Julien 8:04:22 / 41 H FRA
59 CAYLA Jean Michel 8:06:02 / 37 H FRA
60 HOGUET VINCENT 8:06:20 / 42 H FRA
61 BURCH Todd 8:06:55 / 50 H USA
62 LAFRANCHIS Samson 8:08:08 / 34 H FRA
63 GUERY Maxime 8:08:27 / 33 FRA
64 CHARLIER Maxime 8:08:54 / 31 H FRA
65 BAUDRY Sylvain 8:09:33 / 44 H FRA
66 SKLIRIS Nicolas 8:09:55 / 39 H FRA
67 Verdier Yann 8:12:36 / 49 H FRA
68 DANHIEZ JOHANN 8:14:49 / 35 H FRA
69 THUILLIER Julien 8:15:38 / 40 H FRA
70 LE GOUPILS Julien 8:17:21 / 36 H FRA
71 GUICHET Franck 8:18:07 / 41 H FRA
72 HAREAU Stephane 8:18:36 / 50 H FRA
73 BOULET Arnaud 8:19:29 / 50 H FRA
74 GALLOIS Jean Louis 8:19:55 / 41 H FRA
75 LAMBERT Olivier 8:20:26 / 39 H FRA
76 THOMAS Herve 8:20:31 / 49 H FRA
77 AVAL Stephane 8:21:35 / 44 H FRA
78 AMBERT Matthieu 8:23:23 / 34 H FRA
79 RODRIGUES Cyril 8:23:26 / 27 H FRA
80 LEVAVASSEUR Thomas 8:23:41 / 42 H FRA
81 MULLER Sebastien 8:26:27 / 47 H FRA
82 COCHET Franck 8:26:48 / 47 H FRA
83 MAUCHAUFFEE FRANCOIS JOSEPH 8:26:49 / 30 H FRA
84 GUIGUEN Anthony 8:26:50 / 38 H FRA
85 KUHN Enrico 8:27:12 / 37 H GER
86 MELEARD Thomas 8:29:19 / 32 H FRA
87 HANTON Jean Baptiste 8:29:33 / 45 H FRA
88 TIHAY Bryan 8:29:48 / 29 H FRA
89 PLAVONIL Sony 8:30:28 / 44 H FRA
90 POUTEAU Herve 8:31:16 / 61 H FRA
91 MCNAMEE Julie 8:31:41 / 48 F IRL
92 PIERRISNARD Sebastien 8:32:19 / 41 H FRA
93 PERRIN Migwel 8:32:20 / 28 H FRA
94 DUROCHER François 8:33:31 / 32 H FRA
95 bernini Carl 8:33:42 / 52 H FRA
96 GUEGAN Fantine 8:34:37 / 39 F FRA
97 ALIX Christophe 8:34:44 / 54 H FRA
98 Daguet Thibaud 8:34:47 / 31 H FRA
99 KERVADEC Yves 8:34:54 / 53 H FRA
100 HULIN Alban 8:35:17 / 48 H FRA
101 GERARD Romuald 8:36:06 / 41 H FRA
102 DAIREAUX Francois 8:37:33 / 36 H FRA
103 clement Paul 8:37:37 / 33 H FRA
103 LAGORCE Thibault 8:37:37 / 32 H FRA
105 BOUAHOM Georges 8:41:37 / 31 H FRA
105 ROSE Olivier 8:41:37 / 34 H FRA
107 EVRARD Killian 8:41:46 / 30 H FRA
108 Chaoui Driss 8:41:49 / 51 H FRA
109 BOURGUIGNON Sebastien 8:41:57 / 37 H FRA
110 PECHON Christophe 8:43:41 / 44 H FRA
111 DE LA RUE Nicolas 8:44:15 / 46 H FRA
112 vivier Valentin 8:45:13 / 38 H FRA
113 Courtain Mickael 8:45:14 / 37 H FRA
114 ROSALES Michel 8:45:48 / 26 H VEN
115 GRARD Nicolas 8:46:41 / 37 H FRA
116 PACAUD Anthony 8:47:02 / 38 H FRA
117 QUIOT Alexis 8:47:24 / 47 H FRA
118 BAUDART Eric 8:48:44 / 45 H FRA
119 TERREAU Wilfried 8:48:59 / 33 H FRA
120 KHAOU Eddy 8:49:06 / 33 H FRA
121 VALLEE David 8:50:19 / 46 H FRA
122 Leroul Djamel 8:50:26 / 45 H FRA
123 PETETIN Gauthier 8:51:06 / 31 H FRA
124 MOUSTAID Ibrahim 8:51:50 / 52 H FRA
125 CHOLIERE Gwenael 8:52:08 / 46 H FRA
126 LENHARDT Romain 8:52:11 / 35 H FRA
127 VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel 8:52:34 / 48 H ESP
128 BARBETTE Frederic 8:52:46 / 49 H FRA
129 YVANE Zussino 8:53:59 / 48 F FRA
130 CORNU Laura 8:54:07 / 30 F SUI
131 ROCHE Emmanuel 8:54:33 / 46 H FRA
132 PAYEN Maxime 8:54:48 / 43 H FRA
133 BEN SAID Samir 8:54:58 / 53 H FRA
134 brun David 8:55:54 / 48 H FRA
135 BERNARD Jean Yves 8:56:40 / 44 H FRA
136 MACBETH Amiria 8:56:52 / 39 F NZL
137 GUITARD Yannick 8:56:53 / 45 H FRA
138 DA CONCEICAO Eric 8:57:05 / 42 H FRA
139 CIVETTA Francois 8:57:10 / 25 H FRA
140 LABRUGUIERE Stephanie 8:57:37 / 46 F FRA
141 ALBERTO Martinez Trueba 8:57:43 / 48 H ESP
142 MERCIER Cedric 8:57:49 / 42 H FRA
143 BODREFAUX Benjamin 8:59:01 / 36 H FRA
143 MASSE Loic 8:59:01 / 37 H FRA
145 Vivier Romain 9:00:13 / 38 H FRA
146 AIT EL CADI Mohamed 9:01:15 / 35 H FRA
147 soulet Ludovic 9:01:31 / 42 H FRA
148 Crochet Tom 9:01:45 / 30 H FRA
149 OBEIN Gael 9:02:02 / 48 H FRA
150 WITTERSHEIM Frederic 9:02:10 / 47 H FRA
151 ARNAUD Quentin 9:03:16 / 31 H FRA
152 CHATELAIN Mathieu 9:03:25 / 47 H FRA
153 Calvez Steven 9:03:32 / 38 H FRA
154 JAMET Olivier 9:04:11 / 44 H FRA
155 GARNIER Killian 9:04:24 / 40 H FRA
156 Pichard Edouard 9:04:58 / 30 H FRA
157 Cubizolles Christelle 9:06:06 / 42 F FRA
157 EMO Pierre Alain 9:06:06 / 29 H FRA
159 HURSON Cyril 9:06:18 / 48 H FRA
160 PETER Mathieu 9:06:37 / 39 H FRA
161 OLECH Monika Maria 9:06:53 / 46 F POL
162 Callement Olivier 9:07:17 / 49 H FRA
163 DELHOMMAIS Mathieu 9:08:06 / 43 H FRA
164 POCHON Vincent 9:08:08 / 36 H FRA
165 ROY Xavier 9:08:41 / 28 H FRA
166 MONET Damien 9:09:22 / 47 H FRA
167 VEYRET Simon 9:10:11 / 32 H FRA
168 SOURISSEAU Michael 9:10:39 / 36 H FRA
169 MAURY Cyrille 9:10:43 / 39 H FRA
170 sanei Sheila 9:11:04 / 46 F SWE
171 LIPKA Samuel 9:11:07 / 46 H FRA
172 BRAHIC Ludovic 9:11:12 / 37 H FRA
173 DEBOVE Sebastien 9:11:43 / 47 H FRA
174 DE BAYLE Thibaut 9:12:41 / 36 H FRA
175 ROUX Frederic 9:12:47 / 42 H FRA
176 Boutillier Boris 9:13:32 / 43 H FRA
177 Dour Frederic 9:15:10 / 45 H FRA
178 DALOYAU Quentin 9:15:14 / 32 H FRA
179 NESTORET Franck 9:16:12 / 43 H FRA
180 Rascalou Benjamin 9:16:47 / 31 H FRA
181 EL FELLAH Amine 9:16:52 / 38 H FRA
182 RAMEZI Guillaume 9:17:01 / 42 H FRA
183 MELKI Benjamin 9:17:03 / 41 H FRA
184 HARIS Romain 9:17:09 / 48 H FRA
185 LE GOFF Wilfried 9:17:11 / 48 H FRA
186 FRANTZ Patrice 9:17:28 / 49 H FRA
187 BOURAS Mohamed 9:18:20 / 39 H FRA
188 DELATRONCHETTE Hugo 9:18:23 / 28 H FRA
189 TESORIERE Nicolas 9:19:06 / 39 H FRA
190 CHRISTOPHE Rousselet 9:19:15 / 46 H FRA
191 DEMEURANT Karl 9:19:40 / 53 H FRA
192 GARA Fulbert 9:21:02 / 37 H FRA
193 GAUVRY Julien 9:21:42 / 38 H FRA
194 BARILLEAU Julien 9:22:00 / 36 H FRA
195 ROUQUETTE Louis 9:22:52 / 30 H FRA
196 LENOBLE Stephane 9:23:02 / 44 H FRA
197 SEGOND Maxence 9:23:14 / 34 H FRA
198 KOLSCH Erwan 9:23:59 / 35 H FRA
199 PERREAU Francois 9:24:00 / 46 H FRA
200 GIRAULT Romuald 9:24:16 / 46 H FRA
201 BENZINE Hamoud 9:24:19 / 44 H FRA
202 PINHEIRO Antoine 9:24:45 / 50 H FRA
203 Levert Jerome 9:25:20 / 39 H FRA
204 CARVALHO Romeo 9:25:31 / 46 H FRA
205 TESTI Stefano 9:25:33 / 63 H ITA
206 BLANCHOUIN Thomas 9:25:41 / 33 H FRA
207 LACROIX Florian 9:26:23 / 38 H FRA
208 DOUCET Jeremy 9:26:27 / 37 H FRA
209 MAZZOLA Michel 9:26:41 / 56 H FRA
210 REGNIEZ Romain 9:26:52 / 34 H FRA
211 MESNIER Sebastien 9:27:16 / 36 H FRA
212 REGNIER BENJAMIN 9:27:37 / 37 H FRA
213 FAMECHON Christophe 9:28:18 / 53 H FRA
214 LARCHER Ludovic 9:28:41 / 51 H FRA
215 BAAJ Ismail 9:28:59 / 29 H FRA
216 BOISSET Damien 9:29:00 / 37 H FRA
217 MELCHIOR Gregory 9:29:02 / 49 H FRA
218 OCHIN Francois 9:29:15 / 33 H FRA
219 MOGET Frederic 9:29:34 / 51 H FRA
219 ROTTIER Thomas 9:29:34 / 24 H FRA
221 Kerfers Julien 9:30:46 / 37 H FRA
222 Lacroix Muriele 9:30:55 / 52 F FRA
223 VATINEL Vivien 9:31:20 / 37 H FRA
224 Emam Jomeh Kashan Ramyar Leo 9:32:03 / 33 H IRI
225 POLEAU Pascale 9:32:09 / 48 F FRA
226 PRADAT Adrien 9:32:10 / 40 H FRA
227 DECAMPS Sebastien 9:32:29 / 43 H FRA
228 FLETCHER Francois 9:32:40 / 28 H FRA
229 BARDET Dominique 9:32:53 / 59 H FRA
230 BONNEFOY Nicolas 9:33:12 / 46 H FRA
231 COUVET KEVIN 9:33:34 / 34 H FRA
232 JANDET Tanguy 9:33:46 / 28 H FRA
233 MENARD Francois 9:34:37 / 43 H FRA
234 DI COSTANZO Francesco 9:34:50 / 34 H GBR
235 DIBINGER Charlene 9:35:24 / 31 F FRA
236 LUDWIG Florian 9:35:46 / 40 H FRA
237 MERCIER Gilles 9:36:14 / 51 H FRA
238 DUDAS Thi Hong Hanh 9:36:38 / 51 F FRA
239 TREMAUDEUX Nicolas 9:36:49 / 49 H FRA
240 Bernard Lucile 9:37:26 / 39 F FRA
241 Guinot Clement 9:37:44 / 32 H FRA
242 laurent Delphine 9:37:48 / 47 F FRA
243 TILLEROT Kevin 9:37:58 / 30 H FRA
244 CHRETIEN Simon 9:38:27 / 30 H FRA
245 Nauton Quentin 9:38:48 / 37 H FRA
246 DRONIOU Yann 9:39:17 / 44 H FRA
247 RAMIREZ Joan Manel 9:39:47 / 35 H ESP
248 CAMPO Vincent 9:42:16 / 33 H FRA
249 TREUIL Philippe 9:42:17 / 60 H FRA
250 RAKOTOSON Lysiane 9:42:23 / 34 F FRA
251 BOIN Bertrand 9:43:41 / 31 H FRA
252 MOSSALI Michele 9:44:03 / 37 H FRA
253 GAUDIN Olivier 9:44:05 / 48 H FRA
254 KNECHT Laurent 9:44:43 / 57 H FRA
255 MOREAU Fabrice 9:44:53 / 49 H FRA
256 CHAUSSEE Hugo 9:45:11 / 30 H FRA
257 ROUSSEAU Jean Francois 9:45:29 / 47 H FRA
258 MESKI NACER Miloud 9:45:35 / 42 H FRA
259 WEBER Bradley 9:45:36 / 45 H CAN
260 PAYET Loic 9:45:43 / 34 H FRA
261 LOBBE Sylvain 9:45:53 / 42 H FRA
262 BEN OUADDAI Anis 9:45:57 / 38 H FRA
263 BREARD Tony 9:46:07 / 53 H FRA
263 HEULLANT Nicolas 9:46:07 / 49 H FRA
265 RIOU Nicolas 9:46:10 / 38 H FRA
266 SALAGNAC Steve 9:47:13 / 37 H FRA
267 bredy Franck 9:47:28 / 42 H FRA
268 OLIVEIRA David 9:47:32 / 47 H FRA
269 HUBERT Vincent 9:48:05 / 36 H FRA
270 MARGUERIE Cedric 9:48:20 / 35 H FRA
271 Huth Vincent 9:48:22 / 23 H FRA
272 ROUXEL Cyril 9:48:30 / 32 H FRA
273 TISON Antoine 9:49:09 / 29 H FRA
274 CREDEVILLE Richard 9:49:35 / 47 H FRA
275 SAUVINEAU Eric 9:49:36 / 54 H FRA
276 GASTELLIER Quentin 9:49:52 / 29 H FRA
277 BOURDICAUD Fabien 9:50:21 / 40 H FRA
278 MICHOU TOGNELLI Alban 9:50:22 / 32 H FRA
279 MARTIN Achia 9:50:45 / 52 F FRA
280 PHILIPPE Traon 9:50:53 / 52 H FRA
281 DJOUDI Adel 9:52:02 / 32 H ALG
282 ANDRADES LOPEZ Yornes 9:52:27 / 42 H VEN
283 MILLET Francois 9:52:32 / 41 H FRA
284 dupleix Fabien 9:53:02 / 40 H FRA
285 PORTAL NICOLE 9:53:47 / 39 F FRA
286 Boissier Nicolas 9:54:07 / 47 H FRA
287 DEKERT JULIEN 9:54:10 / 35 H FRA
288 BENGUELLA Nour Eddine 9:54:36 / 58 H FRA
289 AZYAMEN Jibril 9:54:40 / 24 H FRA
290 MARSAULT Pascal 9:54:42 / 57 H FRA
291 BARTOLUCCI Laurent 9:54:49 / 32 H FRA
292 SCHIRMEYER Laurent 9:55:29 / 35 H FRA
293 SPONGA Victor 9:56:07 / 26 H FRA
294 GOURRIN Nicolas 9:56:10 / 27 H FRA
295 LECALLIER Thierry 9:56:38 / 65 H FRA
296 PETITJEAN Marc 9:57:12 / 55 H FRA
297 JUBY David 9:57:27 / 38 H FRA
297 TOUBLANC Alexandre 9:57:27 / 35 H FRA
299 CORDERO Didier 9:57:55 / 57 H FRA
300 BEAU Olivier 9:58:10 / 49 H FRA
301 SOJA Nicolas 9:58:13 / 29 H FRA
302 LHOPITAL Patrick 9:58:17 / 52 H FRA
303 DUTERTRE Sandrine 9:58:40 / 52 F FRA
304 ROUSSEAU Nicolas 9:58:45 / 23 H FRA
305 Renard Benoit 9:59:50 / 42 H FRA
306 PARIS Alain 10:00:40 / 54 H FRA
307 GRARD Maxime 10:01:29 / 32 H FRA
308 DOVE Aude 10:01:33 / 35 H FRA
309 Wietzke Raphaël 10:02:18 / 49 H FRA
310 BARRET Giovanni 10:02:27 / 40 H FRA
311 BOSSUAT Damien 10:02:58 / 48 H FRA
312 RICHARD Yoann 10:03:19 / 36 H FRA
313 Cavellini Florian 10:03:44 / 41 H FRA
314 Bollengier Nicolas 10:03:47 / 34 H FRA
315 ASSOFI Johannes 10:03:59 / 45 H FRA
316 GILLIER Laurent 10:04:06 / 53 H FRA
317 GUTTIEREZ Mikael 10:04:10 / 37 H FRA
318 PREJANT Jerome 10:04:18 / 41 H FRA
319 SOUVERIN Yannick 10:05:06 / 40 H FRA
320 COUELLIER Guillaume 10:05:13 / 43 H FRA
321 Doguet Fabien 10:05:21 / 46 H FRA
322 LEBORGNE Cyrille 10:05:31 / 45 H FRA
323 GUILLON Laurent 10:05:33 / 47 H FRA
324 MOBIUS Thierry 10:06:12 / 51 H FRA
325 loux Christophe 10:07:19 / 49 H FRA
326 SCHAAD Baptiste 10:07:24 / 46 H FRA
327 Lavancier Gregory 10:07:32 / 36 H FRA
328 PREAUD Emmanuel 10:08:07 / 43 H FRA
329 DELEDICQ LAURENT 10:08:44 / 51 H FRA
330 BOUTARD Thomas 10:09:25 / 34 H FRA
331 GASC Jeremy 10:09:38 / 42 H FRA
332 IOTUA Bradley 10:09:53 / 24 H FRA
333 EXPERT Fabien 10:10:33 / 35 H FRA
334 BELLI Gianni 10:10:57 / 43 H ITA
335 ETIENNE Christophe 10:11:05 / 43 H FRA
336 SALIOU Bruno 10:11:37 / 29 H FRA
337 WOLFRUM Roberto 10:11:39 / 54 H FRA
338 DIQUELLOU Fabrice 10:11:42 / 52 H FRA
339 PAPADOPOULOS Andreas 10:11:44 / 45 H CYP
340 TALBOT Jean Marc 10:11:52 / 48 H FRA
341 BOUZIN Ewen 10:12:10 / 29 H FRA
341 CHARNI Damien 10:12:10 / 30 H FRA
343 LUCAS Maxime 10:12:12 / 31 H FRA
344 RIOU Gregoire 10:12:58 / 42 H FRA
345 RIOU Pierre 10:12:59 / 47 H FRA
346 BECK Sebastien 10:13:08 / 39 H FRA
347 DURR Aurelien 10:13:15 / 44 H FRA
348 CHAPELIERE Bruno 10:13:16 / 43 H FRA
349 CRECHE Mickael 10:13:45 / 44 H FRA
349 DUFFOURG Fabien 10:13:45 / 41 H FRA
351 DESNOYER Jose 10:14:00 / 56 H FRA
352 FERNANDES Gregory 10:14:04 / 25 H FRA
353 HETZEL Laura 10:14:25 / 31 F USA
353 QUETEY Thierry 10:14:25 / 50 H FRA
355 ARNAUD Aymeric 10:14:26 / 39 H FRA
356 AMARA Djamal 10:14:27 / 44 H FRA
357 LIBERCIER Romain 10:14:28 / 31 H FRA
358 LY Landry 10:14:49 / 39 H FRA
359 SCHAUB Alexandre 10:15:04 / 43 H FRA
360 CHRISTIAEN Didier 10:15:06 / 49 H FRA
361 REGOUBY Denis 10:15:35 / 58 H FRA
362 PHILIPPOT Nicolas 10:15:47 / 38 H FRA
363 LEVEQUE Jean Francois 10:15:48 / 51 H FRA
363 NACMIAS Miguel 10:15:48 / 50 H ESP
365 LECOINTE Christophe 10:16:01 / 29 H FRA
366 RIBEIRO Luciano 10:16:15 / 37 H BRA
367 MAS Nicolas 10:16:41 / 40 H FRA
368 RICOZZI Mallory 10:17:42 / 37 H FRA
369 PARC Pierre 10:17:47 / 48 H FRA
370 BRUCKMANN Sylvain 10:18:01 / 42 H FRA
371 BERNARD Alex 10:18:11 / 49 H FRA
372 FESNIN Charlelie 10:18:19 / 20 H FRA
373 LABROUSSE Thomas 10:18:25 / 28 H FRA
374 BILLAUDET Herve 10:18:32 / 43 H FRA
375 GLANTENAY Sylvain 10:18:34 / 50 H FRA
376 DE POTTER Christophe 10:18:44 / 49 H BEL
377 LINDO CELINE 10:19:02 / 40 F FRA
378 DOS SANTOS Sergio 10:19:04 / 43 H FRA
379 PéTILLON Yannick 10:19:13 / 37 H FRA
380 FOUQUET Matthieu 10:19:19 / 46 H FRA
381 BIGEY Pascal 10:19:28 / 54 H FRA
382 HERVE Alexandre 10:19:47 / 47 H FRA
383 FRANCO Olivier 10:19:57 / 44 H FRA
384 JAMIN Matthieu 10:20:02 / 44 H FRA
385 HEAS Romain 10:20:12 / 36 H FRA
386 DELORD Alexandre 10:20:33 / 39 H FRA
387 VAREILLAUD Cedric 10:20:35 / 45 H FRA
388 SIBOUS Alain 10:21:13 / 44 H FRA
389 ROY Anthony 10:21:18 / 38 H FRA
390 MARESCHI Mathieu 10:21:35 / 35 H FRA
391 LE LOUARNE Laurent 10:21:42 / 43 H FRA
392 LEJEUNE Gael 10:21:44 / 43 H FRA
393 HAUDECOEUR Michael 10:21:48 / 45 H FRA
394 SZYNDRALEWICZ Paul 10:22:03 / 28 H FRA
395 MATONDZI Josefa 10:22:07 / 50 F FRA
396 GILLAS Fabrice 10:22:26 / 55 H FRA
397 CRASSON Arnaud 10:22:35 / 48 H FRA
398 BABRON Guillaume 10:22:46 / 32 H FRA
399 VESSE Sebastien 10:22:48 / 46 H FRA
400 LANDRIEUX Nicolas 10:22:59 / 34 H FRA
400 LE RUMEUR Julien 10:22:59 / 36 H FRA
402 BOURDAIS Matthias 10:23:29 / 39 H FRA
403 LEMARCHAND Lawrence 10:24:04 / 31 H FRA
404 TRICOT Franck 10:24:32 / 54 H FRA
405 PEIRONE Guillaume 10:24:58 / 40 H FRA
406 DECLERCK Etienne 10:25:10 / 28 H FRA
407 UNG Ka 10:25:19 / 36 H FRA
408 Cnudde Christophe 10:25:57 / 53 H FRA
409 RIGNAULT Alexandre 10:26:36 / 28 H FRA
410 GUYOMARD David 10:26:48 / 47 H FRA
411 GRIMAUD Eric 10:26:50 / 51 H FRA
412 KREPELKA Jonas 10:27:29 / 26 H SUI
413 CASADO Jose Manuel 10:27:31 / 31 H FRA
414 MERLE Arnaud 10:27:35 / 45 H FRA
415 GIRARD Didier 10:28:07 / 52 H FRA
416 MASSENDARI Paul 10:28:18 / 32 H FRA
417 philippe Pierre Eric 10:28:24 / 46 H FRA
418 GABORIEAU Vincent 10:28:25 / 34 H FRA
419 DENIER DOGUET Celine 10:28:29 / 48 F FRA
420 CRESPI Mateu 10:28:34 / 52 H ESP
421 SEMELLE Marc 10:28:40 / 49 H FRA
422 PAILLET Sebastien 10:29:24 / 33 H FRA
423 ALIOTTI Antoine 10:29:27 / 44 H FRA
423 TANGUY Matthieu 10:29:27 / 42 H FRA
425 DE SOUSA Paulo Sergio 10:29:28 / 44 H POR
426 BASSOU Leila 10:29:41 / 27 F FRA
427 Lascols Fabrice 10:29:53 / 66 H FRA
428 Lehoux Julien 10:30:32 / 35 H FRA
429 PERIN Remi 10:30:36 / 64 H FRA
430 Andrieux Philippe 10:30:38 / 36 H BEL
431 MARIN PACHE GREGORY 10:30:52 / 43 H FRA
431 STIMPFLING Lionel 10:30:52 / 40 H FRA
433 MARNOT Stephane 10:30:53 / 34 H FRA
434 POIDEVIN Cedric 10:30:57 / 45 H FRA
435 BONZANO Francois 10:31:03 / 44 H FRA
436 JACQUET Sebastien 10:31:09 / 45 H FRA
437 BOULANGER Julien 10:32:03 / 37 H FRA
438 ABRIEL Sylvain 10:32:18 / 42 H FRA
439 CARPENTIER Nadege 10:32:20 / 41 F FRA
440 BERTRAND Jean Christophe 10:32:33 / 49 H FRA
441 DANIEL Matthieu 10:32:37 / 33 H FRA
442 CABRERA Cristian 10:32:40 / 50 H FRA
443 RIVALAIN Ludovic 10:32:47 / 32 H FRA
444 OILLIC Alan 10:32:52 / 47 H FRA
445 RANDABEL Cyrille 10:32:54 / 40 H FRA
446 MALLET Kevin 10:33:02 / 39 H FRA
447 GUILLON Pierrick 10:34:19 / 36 H FRA
448 GONTHIER Cedric 10:34:43 / 33 H FRA
449 TOMA Albert 10:34:46 / 63 H FRA
450 WINTREBERT Emmanuel 10:35:03 / 50 H FRA
451 JEHANNIN Alexandre 10:35:14 / 33 H FRA
452 PERIER Christophe 10:35:19 / 51 H FRA
453 DUCOTEY Frederic 10:35:24 / 47 H FRA
454 BINET Alexandre 10:35:27 / 43 H FRA
455 SEJOURNE Serge 10:35:32 / 61 H FRA
456 CARRE Pascal 10:35:46 / 50 H FRA
457 PREVOSTO Virgile 10:36:01 / 44 H FRA
458 LEMAIRE FRANCOIS XAVIER 10:36:08 / 58 H FRA
459 TABERLET Christian 10:36:41 / 65 H FRA
460 FUXET Raphael 10:37:04 / 47 H FRA
461 NAVIER Philippe 10:37:43 / 58 H FRA
462 BUI Thoai 10:37:49 / 38 H FRA
463 BONNAVE Jorge 10:37:50 / 27 H FRA
464 SACQUIN Antoine 10:38:14 / 28 H FRA
464 TONDRE Patrick 10:38:14 / 55 H FRA
466 MAZOUTOU Ronnie 10:38:23 / 43 H FRA
467 POMORSKI Michal 10:38:27 / 43 H FRA
468 pary Christophe 10:38:39 / 57 H FRA
469 EBER Antoine 10:38:47 / 28 H FRA
470 GUENON Laurent 10:38:52 / 31 H FRA
470 RAILLARD Antoine 10:38:52 / 31 H FRA
472 DUCROT Joel 10:38:54 / 39 H FRA
473 FOIREST Mari Vorgan 10:39:36 / 28 F FRA
474 hebert Michael 10:39:48 / 42 H FRA
475 LIBLIN Thibaut 10:40:17 / 46 H FRA
476 CHANDRUK Rodolphe 10:40:21 / 47 H FRA
477 FAIVRE Jean Claude 10:40:22 / 59 H FRA
478 GERVIER Kevin 10:40:59 / 31 H FRA
479 ALABERGERE Clement 10:41:16 / 37 H FRA
480 ABOUDOU Tarek 10:41:45 / 43 H FRA
481 TRECOIRE Stephane 10:42:08 / 51 H FRA
482 ERGAND Mathieu 10:42:29 / 44 H FRA
483 VAN DIJK Frederic 10:42:44 / 49 H FRA
484 STREISSEL Marie Caroline 10:43:02 / 39 F FRA
485 AZHAGARASAN Ashok 10:43:29 / 31 H IND
486 BICHERON Frederic 10:43:52 / 49 H FRA
487 GUBINELLI Massimiliano 10:45:06 / 47 H ITA
488 lanneau Loic 10:45:21 / 41 H FRA
489 MARSOL Nicolas 10:45:24 / 40 H FRA
490 PARISI Fabrice 10:45:40 / 47 H FRA
491 CONRAUX Aurelien 10:45:53 / 43 H FRA
492 DELIAS Guillaume 10:46:14 / 38 H FRA
493 Jouffroy Baptiste 10:46:19 / 46 H FRA
494 TURONE Giovanni 10:46:22 / 56 H ITA
495 TIROT Gwenael 10:46:28 / 34 H FRA
496 CARAFA Sandro 10:46:42 / 48 H FRA
497 RIOT Francois 10:46:43 / 38 H FRA
498 CANDAT Gabin 10:46:48 / 41 H FRA
499 GUIHARD Francois 10:47:47 / 43 H FRA
500 MARCHAL AMAURY-XAVIER 10:48:08 / 50 H FRA
501 BORDENAVE Benoit 10:49:03 / 41 H FRA
502 VAN MOORLEGHEM Regis 10:49:23 / 44 H FRA
503 DESPORTES Paul 10:49:31 / 54 H FRA
504 PONS Jean Christian 10:49:32 / 52 H FRA
505 CANAULT Gregory 10:50:25 / 45 H FRA
505 CHARRON Yannick 10:50:25 / 46 H FRA
505 MENDES Michael 10:50:25 / 42 H FRA
508 PENTSCH Jesse 10:50:47 / 35 H FRA
508 VRASTOR Angelique 10:50:47 / 33 F FRA
510 VEILLET Celine 10:51:47 / 43 F FRA
511 ALDACO Martin 10:51:52 / 40 H GBR
512 BUCCELLATO Tristan 10:52:02 / 59 H FRA
513 BODIN Sylvere 10:52:18 / 58 H FRA
514 HAYE Antoine 10:52:36 / 35 H FRA
515 LASSAUVAGEUX Pascale 10:52:51 / 63 F FRA
516 SIDOUN Jacques 10:53:38 / 52 H CAN
517 Lemercier Florian 10:53:59 / 50 H FRA
518 DE POMMEROL Alexis 10:55:16 / 52 H FRA
519 MOKRAB Djaffar 10:55:43 / 67 H FRA
520 DEYRES Roman 10:56:29 / 27 H FRA
521 BONNELL William 10:56:33 / 34 H FRA
522 Cressent Yann 10:56:39 / 43 H FRA
523 CHAUSSADE Jeremie 10:56:47 / 35 H FRA
524 RODDE Jules 10:56:56 / 21 H FRA
524 YOKOSAWA Kiyohito 10:56:56 / 45 H JPN
526 PERIGNON VIVIANE 10:56:57 / 51 F FRA
527 Laug Nicolas 10:56:58 / 37 H FRA
528 EL MEDHOUN Said 10:57:01 / 39 H FRA
529 CORNIC Sylvain 10:57:20 / 48 H FRA
530 PICOT Emilie 10:57:37 / 40 F FRA
531 DEHAUDT Mathias 10:57:42 / 41 H FRA
532 CAUCHY Stephane 10:58:16 / 49 H FRA
532 LECARPENTIER Vincent 10:58:16 / 50 H FRA
534 PEREIRA CARVALHO Carlos 10:58:24 / 55 H FRA
535 BOUYER Samuel 10:59:00 / 46 H FRA
536 SASSARO Raphael 10:59:07 / 54 H FRA
537 ROUSSEL Vincent 10:59:08 / 50 H FRA
538 Mercurin Julien 10:59:10 / 29 H FRA
539 BOURDELLE Yoann 10:59:43 / 39 H FRA
539 ROBERT Christophe 10:59:43 / 45 H FRA
541 MAISONNIER Paul 10:59:48 / 56 H FRA
542 Faucon Tony 10:59:50 / 48 H FRA
543 AYED Nizar 10:59:51 / 44 H TUN
544 Aurel Guillaume 10:59:53 / 39 H FRA
545 CAUSSANEL Olivier 10:59:55 / 48 H FRA
546 NEGARET Frederic 11:00:06 / 53 H FRA
547 EL KHOUDRI Mohamed Amine 11:00:50 / 39 H MAR
548 CONCLOIS Christophe 11:00:59 / 40 H FRA
549 Ricard Nicolas 11:01:03 / 36 H FRA
550 DUFOUR Lucas 11:01:04 / 35 H FRA
550 RICARD Jerome 11:01:04 / 44 H FRA
552 VINATIER Emmanuel 11:01:14 / 37 H FRA
553 Cariou Leny 11:01:17 / 31 H FRA
554 SLEGERS NICOLAS 11:01:30 / 37 H BEL
555 ANDRIEU Alexis 11:01:37 / 48 H FRA
556 DEMEYER SEBASTIEN 11:01:40 / 46 H FRA
557 DELATRONCHETTE Loic 11:02:26 / 36 H FRA
558 STABLER David 11:02:56 / 51 H FRA
559 MOTAIS DE NARBONNE Berenice 11:04:40 / 28 F FRA
560 VACHER Jonathan 11:04:54 / 37 H FRA
561 GALLEZE ESSAID Lamia 11:05:06 / 40 F FRA
562 LAUMONERIE Frederic 11:05:10 / 45 H FRA
563 WATIEZ Charles Hubert 11:05:24 / 28 H FRA
564 BURLERAUX Pascal 11:05:38 / 55 H FRA
565 SLABBER Johann 11:05:53 / 26 H NED
565 SPIERINGS Roel 11:05:53 / 33 H NED
567 CARVALHO DA CONCEICAO Frederico 11:06:16 / 45 H POR
568 BELLANGER Laurent 11:06:28 / 50 H FRA
568 BERTIN Arnaud 11:06:28 / 41 H FRA
570 DABOVILLE Antoine 11:06:31 / 54 H FRA
571 MENESTRET Benjamin 11:06:43 / 40 H FRA
571 MENESTRET Thibault 11:06:43 / 35 H FRA
573 CAROLIN Jean Claude 11:07:07 / 54 H FRA
574 LASBLEIZ Julien 11:07:08 / 40 H FRA
575 DUNOYER Gregoire 11:07:33 / 40 H FRA
576 GUARNERI Rafael 11:08:10 / 26 H FRA
577 GUSEPPE Tramontin 11:08:26 / 50 H ITA
578 JOUANNIC Cyril 11:08:30 / 51 H FRA
578 ROSIER Jean Marc 11:08:30 / 62 H FRA
580 BEURTON Eric 11:09:26 / 52 H FRA
581 MORET Delphine 11:09:31 / 38 F FRA
582 Paveau Gilles 11:10:09 / 44 H FRA
583 ROUAULT Brendan 11:10:21 / 30 H FRA
584 FROTIER Emeric 11:10:22 / 35 H FRA
585 PEROUELLE David 11:10:51 / 52 H FRA
586 KOUTITI Jonathan 11:10:53 / 39 H FRA
587 LEGER Patrick 11:10:55 / 47 H FRA
588 MICHIELS Frederic 11:11:11 / 49 H FRA
588 PRE Stephane 11:11:11 / 54 H FRA
590 QUIEVREUX Francis 11:11:24 / 59 H FRA
591 mouette Arnauld 11:11:25 / 57 H FRA
592 BLOCHET Yann 11:12:02 / 41 H FRA
593 Wrobel Nicolas 11:12:06 / 44 H FRA
594 VILLETTE Gaetan 11:12:20 / 45 H FRA
595 JARRY Florent 11:12:34 / 47 H FRA
596 VIVA Nicolas 11:12:39 / 38 H FRA
597 GIAMPIETRI Pascal 11:13:03 / 49 H FRA
598 LOUIS Tony 11:13:11 / 45 H FRA
599 Neau Jean Herve 11:13:23 / 47 H FRA
600 BOSSUAT Lionel 11:13:33 / 47 H FRA
601 CHILLA Sofiane 11:14:28 / 44 H FRA
602 VAUTRIN Joel 11:14:46 / 55 H FRA
603 AZAVANT Fabien 11:14:55 / 46 H FRA
604 LAMBERT Christophe 11:15:15 / 50 H FRA
605 ARMAND Guillaume 11:15:28 / 30 H FRA
606 BAYLE Sebastien 11:15:34 / 52 H FRA
606 SAMSON Xavier 11:15:34 / 47 H FRA
608 MENARD Francois 11:15:57 / 61 H FRA
608 SERNA FRANCO Maximiliano 11:15:57 / 28 H VEN
610 GILLET Olivier 11:16:03 / 55 H FRA
611 CHARASSON Franck 11:16:10 / 51 H FRA
612 frank Marie 11:16:11 / 50 F FRA
613 BERTHELOT Sylvain 11:16:23 / 39 H FRA
614 LEMAIRE Audrey 11:17:15 / 44 F FRA
615 COUTIF Ludovic 11:18:00 / 46 H FRA
616 DAMIANI Jean Philippe 11:18:31 / 53 H FRA
617 LEGER Romain 11:18:32 / 32 H FRA
618 RIQUARD Olivier 11:18:43 / 46 H FRA
619 Laporte Alain 11:19:12 / 41 H FRA
620 NAILI Abderrahim 11:19:13 / 52 H FRA
621 BOLZER Geraldine 11:19:33 / 48 F FRA
622 MARIE JOSEPH Sylvie 11:19:34 / 61 F FRA
623 LABIB Zacharie 11:20:10 / 35 H FRA
624 CHANARD Romain 11:20:13 / 36 H FRA
625 ROUS Jean Francois 11:20:51 / 54 H FRA
626 GROBON Dominique 11:21:09 / 51 H FRA
627 LEDOUBLEE Vincent 11:21:14 / 46 H FRA
628 COULOMBIER Stephane 11:21:16 / 54 H FRA
629 LECOMTE Lucie 11:21:21 / 45 F FRA
630 BERNETEAU Dan 11:21:23 / 45 H FRA
631 ROCHE Philippe 11:21:31 / 53 H FRA
632 NEYROLLES Germain 11:21:47 / 35 H FRA
633 BELNAT Guillaume 11:22:32 / 40 H FRA
634 LEURION David 11:22:36 / 34 H FRA
635 GRACIA Davy 11:22:45 / 36 H FRA
636 RISTALDI Nicolas 11:23:05 / 33 H FRA
637 COMPAS Guillaume 11:23:45 / 38 H FRA
638 Guillemet Jean Francois 11:23:49 / 38 H FRA
639 DELACOURTE Yvan 11:23:51 / 53 H FRA
640 LACUES Marie 11:24:09 / 34 F FRA
641 DANTEC Loic 11:24:24 / 47 H FRA
642 MOTTIN Thierry 11:24:31 / 58 H FRA
643 BOUSTER Jerome 11:24:47 / 39 H FRA
643 DROMBRY VERQUIN Delphine 11:24:47 / 37 F FRA
645 BRUNEAU Elvis 11:24:48 / 39 H FRA
646 DANIEL Pierrick 11:25:13 / 43 H FRA
647 OLIVAR Michel 11:26:05 / 73 H FRA
648 JONCHERAY Igor 11:26:19 / 53 H FRA
649 STEFANO Musco 11:26:21 / 43 H ITA
650 BERNIER Edouard 11:26:33 / 37 H FRA
651 MAUDUIT Christian 11:26:38 / 46 H FRA
652 Bouguyon Ronan 11:26:45 / 57 FRA
653 MARTY Cyril 11:26:48 / 22 H FRA
654 VIEILLE GROSJEAN Melissa 11:26:51 / 30 F FRA
655 NOGUIER Guillaume 11:26:59 / 45 H FRA
656 GONCALVES Anne Christine 11:27:23 / 50 F FRA
657 CACADOR Alain 11:27:24 / 48 H POR
658 GUERRAND Gregory 11:27:58 / 45 H FRA
659 LAURENT David 11:28:49 / 45 H FRA
660 MAZEAU Philippe 11:28:57 / 56 H FRA
661 PARAS Kennery 11:29:26 / 33 H PHI
662 BOURDON Nicolas 11:29:35 / 35 H FRA
663 COSTEROUSSE Catherine 11:29:37 / 48 F FRA
664 Anslot Laurent 11:29:57 / 47 H BEL
665 TACHATTAHTE Aziss 11:30:01 / 40 H FRA
666 RAT Stephane 11:30:05 / 44 H FRA
667 TAQUET Fabien 11:30:28 / 42 H FRA
668 Buckenmeyer Thomas 11:30:30 / 33 H FRA
669 PINTO Mickael 11:30:46 / 41 H FRA
670 VIRY Xavier 11:30:50 / 41 H FRA
671 RUBIO Juan 11:31:58 / 32 H FRA
672 BOUSSAC Cyril 11:32:07 / 47 H FRA
673 PROU Stephane 11:32:19 / 46 H FRA
674 AMGHAR Said 11:32:57 / 58 H FRA
675 De Villecourt Sylviane 11:32:59 / 50 F FRA
676 NUNES Hugo 11:33:00 / 28 H FRA
677 CERISIER Nicolas 11:33:01 / 42 H FRA
678 CAMI Anthony 11:33:03 / 34 H FRA
679 ZRIBA Mourad 11:33:05 / 49 H FRA
680 VAYSSET Karine 11:33:34 / 44 F FRA
681 COLOMBE David 11:33:54 / 47 H FRA
682 CAIJO Sylvain 11:33:55 / 55 H FRA
683 BENTO Gerard 11:34:00 / 40 H FRA
684 PARIS Simon 11:34:30 / 33 H FRA
685 Beddeleem Gilles 11:34:44 / 46 H FRA
686 KHIM Theodore 11:34:48 / 45 H FRA
687 GAUTREAU Bruno 11:34:52 / 48 H FRA
688 baudin Bruno 11:34:54 / 60 H FRA
688 HENRY Jacques 11:34:54 / 39 H FRA
690 LEMOINE Nicolas 11:35:01 / 31 H FRA
691 LEMAL Dominique 11:35:06 / 59 H BEL
692 CHENEAU Laure 11:35:25 / 42 F FRA
692 ROGER Estelle 11:35:25 / 51 F FRA
694 GENTAIS Lucie 11:35:26 / 39 F FRA
695 BOUVIER Arnaud 11:35:40 / 50 H FRA
696 BOUYER Serge 11:36:04 / 49 H FRA
697 LAURENT Philippe 11:36:18 / 58 H FRA
698 PROKOP Maxime 11:37:16 / 30 H FRA
699 ROUYRE Adrien 11:37:35 / 32 H FRA
700 DELAVILLE Jean Marc 11:38:12 / 57 H FRA
701 AVRIL Philippe 11:38:43 / 52 H FRA
702 MARENDAT David 11:39:11 / 49 H FRA
703 FOURNIER Philippe 11:39:16 / 58 H FRA
704 AUBERT Emmanuel 11:39:21 / 49 H FRA
705 BOURVEN Yannick 11:41:01 / 50 H FRA
706 EVANGELISTI Damien 11:41:30 / 39 H FRA
707 Ho Alexandre 11:41:41 / 59 H FRA
708 SANCHEZ Patrice 11:41:52 / 50 H FRA
709 DAVAL Dorian 11:42:11 / 36 H FRA
710 DE SOMER Carole 11:42:17 / 52 F FRA
711 FRONTIGNY Jean Philippe 11:42:46 / 61 H FRA
712 KAMBRUN Nicolas 11:42:47 / 49 H FRA
713 HAILLIEZ Pierre Andre 11:42:50 / 32 H FRA
714 MERCIER Damien 11:43:03 / 50 H FRA
715 HOURCAU Damien 11:43:10 / 45 H FRA
716 RABASSE Anthony 11:43:51 / 38 H FRA
717 THELIN Sebastien 11:43:54 / 45 H FRA
718 Le Tinnier Yoran 11:44:56 / 30 H FRA
719 Ducros Laurent 11:45:12 / 53 H FRA
720 DIDRY Matthieu 11:45:14 / 37 H FRA
721 LE DREF David 11:45:26 / 46 H FRA
722 Simon Juliette 11:45:55 / 45 F FRA
723 DUDRAGNE Aurelien 11:46:14 / 43 H FRA
724 LE HEGARAT Sandrine 11:46:27 / 44 F FRA
725 Ben Nasser Atef 11:47:46 / 31 H TUN
726 CHARPENTIER Franck 11:48:33 / 46 H FRA
727 GARNAUD Antonin 11:48:49 / 28 H FRA
728 TERRIERE Damien 11:50:09 / 34 H FRA
729 BURBAUD Alexandre 11:50:10 / 36 H FRA
730 FOURETS Olivier 11:50:35 / 40 H FRA
731 DELAGNEAU Jean Charles 11:51:14 / 38 H FRA
732 MARTINS DA SILVA Miguel 11:52:15 / 50 H POR
733 ROBERT Yannick 11:52:16 / 45 H FRA
734 MONDET Johann 11:52:21 / 45 H FRA
734 REB Charles 11:52:21 / 35 H FRA
734 SNELLA Dominique 11:52:21 / 40 H FRA
737 DURAND Jeremy 11:52:45 / 33 H FRA
738 BRIOLAY Sylvain 11:52:46 / 33 H FRA
739 GORIN Benoit 11:52:47 / 45 H FRA
740 carboni Jean Philippe 11:52:55 / 37 H FRA
741 MAS Emilie 11:53:19 / 40 F FRA
742 IWAKURA Mari 11:53:23 / 41 F FRA
743 Murat Julien 11:53:51 / 39 H FRA
744 VAHITI Gzim 11:54:03 / 51 H FRA
745 GATEAU Sébastien 11:54:05 / 44 H FRA
746 Besnault Jean Paul 11:54:26 / 49 H FRA
747 BOUSSIRON Jean Claude 11:54:43 / 65 H FRA
748 CHAGNAUD Valerie 11:55:30 / 52 F FRA
749 RANNOU Marc 11:55:37 / 54 H FRA
750 FERREIRA Frederic 11:55:49 / 47 H FRA
751 ABDELKAOUI Mohammed 11:56:15 / 45 H FRA
752 POUTIER James 11:56:16 / 44 H FRA
753 WINCKEL Antoine 11:56:17 / 46 H FRA
754 SAR Jeremy 11:56:30 / 29 H FRA
755 POUTEAU Eric 11:56:39 / 60 H FRA
756 BOUTEILLE Ronald 11:56:43 / 50 H FRA
757 MARX Francois 11:57:09 / 46 H FRA
758 GERBAUD Eric 11:57:10 / 39 H FRA
759 RONDEAU Damien 11:57:12 / 31 H FRA
760 Barbellion Anthonny 11:57:37 / 39 H FRA
761 LAFOLLAS Erwan 11:58:25 / 25 H FRA
762 JAFFRES Alexandre 11:58:48 / 41 H FRA
763 JAFFRES Frederic 11:58:49 / 45 H FRA
764 CAMPMAS Olivier 11:58:50 / 46 H FRA
765 BERTHOUD Thierry 11:59:29 / 52 H FRA
766 BRUGGEMAN Tina 11:59:35 / 46 F DEN
766 SPONY Corinne 11:59:35 / 50 F FRA
768 KNEFEL Magdalena 12:00:03 / 43 F POL
769 TITTON Matthias 12:00:09 / 29 H FRA
770 PROU Helene 12:00:18 / 43 F FRA
771 Sagona Valentin 12:00:19 / 27 H FRA
772 ZERBIB Fabrice 12:01:30 / 43 H FRA
773 MOUTON Maxime 12:01:52 / 33 H FRA
774 SIRDEY Renaud 12:02:21 / 47 H FRA
775 JUHEL Romain 12:02:34 / 22 H FRA
776 VERMILLON Gilles 12:02:59 / 61 H FRA
777 ZIBERI Arsim 12:03:35 / 46 H FRA
778 REVITEA Sergiu 12:03:54 / 34 H FRA
779 DUCROCQ Alexandre 12:04:11 / 31 H FRA
780 THURET Philippe 12:04:14 / 59 H FRA
781 CHANGENET Frederic 12:04:53 / 45 H FRA
782 AYLLON Jean Christophe 12:05:24 / 53 H FRA
783 BATACAN Marvin 12:05:29 / 48 H FRA
784 GUTIERREZ Mickael 12:06:09 / 36 H FRA
785 SCHMIDT Bernd 12:06:27 / 50 H GER
786 LOUET Nathalie 12:06:28 / 43 F FRA
787 WANG Yuhui 12:07:17 / 36 H CHN
788 FOUDILI Mohamed 12:07:38 / 44 H FRA
789 FONTAINE Christophe 12:07:41 / 46 H FRA
790 AUGUSTE Francois 12:07:49 / 53 H FRA
791 CHAVANON Franck 12:08:27 / 50 H FRA
792 SOIGNE Jean Philippe 12:08:40 / 49 H FRA
792 VAUTIER Guylaine 12:08:40 / 47 F FRA
794 PRUNIER Lionel 12:08:44 / 55 H FRA
795 DELACOUX Gil 12:09:52 / 59 H FRA
796 Tavernier Albane 12:10:14 / 20 F FRA
797 COHEN David 12:10:25 / 45 H NED
798 MARTIN Christophe 12:10:39 / 52 H FRA
799 DEMOLDER Remi 12:10:45 / 45 H FRA
800 DEMOLDER Bruno 12:10:46 / 48 H FRA
801 BOUTEILLER Cedric 12:10:48 / 39 H FRA
802 carette Bruno 12:11:16 / 58 H FRA
803 MARTIN Herve 12:11:26 / 58 H FRA
804 VIGUIE Antoine 12:12:31 / 28 H FRA
804 VIGUIE Jean Philippe 12:12:31 / 60 H FRA
806 MACEDONIA Thierry 12:12:43 / 57 H FRA
807 BOULEUC Bertrand 12:12:47 / 61 H FRA
807 MANETTI Cedric 12:12:47 / 36 H FRA
809 LE GOFF Fabien 12:12:51 / 49 H FRA
810 RENKIN Renkin 12:12:56 / 47 H FRA
811 BISSONNET Herve 12:13:12 / 59 H FRA
812 DESSERTINE Clement 12:13:21 / 36 H FRA
813 RATELADE Thierry 12:13:22 / 68 H FRA
814 MILHEM Christophe 12:13:32 / 56 H FRA
815 LEMONNIER Pascal 12:13:36 / 40 H FRA
816 BEN AMARA Choukri 12:14:15 / 50 H FRA
817 FERRERO Jeremy 12:14:33 / 34 H FRA
818 MATONDZI Alain 12:14:49 / 54 H FRA
819 MIKLIC Laurent 12:14:50 / 51 H FRA
820 Nogaro Pascal 12:15:09 / 49 H FRA
821 DIALLO Sidy 12:15:31 / 66 H FRA
822 Beauchet Alexandre 12:15:50 / 29 H FRA
823 FERT Thierry 12:16:34 / 42 H FRA
824 Loiseau Jean 12:16:59 / 60 H FRA
825 LUZU Sebastien 12:17:12 / 43 H FRA
826 BAINSON Antoine 12:18:32 / 40 H FRA
827 DALLA COSTA Christophe 12:19:29 / 48 H FRA
828 DUBOIS Franck 12:19:51 / 38 H FRA
829 Loeser Sebastien 12:20:22 / 35 H FRA
830 LINDEN Nicolas 12:20:24 / 31 H FRA
831 NOCK Nicolas 12:20:25 / 45 H FRA
832 HERNANDEZ JEREMY 12:22:01 / 39 H FRA
833 DOS REIS Jose 12:22:53 / 53 H POR
834 VIALETTE Vincent 12:23:08 / 51 H FRA
835 VANNIER Matthias 12:23:12 / 40 H FRA
836 GUYARD Loic 12:23:14 / 54 H FRA
837 BERGUA Benoit 12:23:41 / 48 H FRA
838 AUBERT Remi 12:23:53 / 35 H FRA
839 HENNO Benoit 12:23:57 / 39 H FRA
840 GILBERT Eric 12:24:00 / 43 H FRA
841 MYSONA Guillaume 12:24:04 / 49 H FRA
842 GUILLARD Robert 12:24:13 / 60 H FRA
843 KLEIN Francois 12:24:15 / 61 H FRA
844 MEINZEL Gery 12:24:21 / 58 H FRA
845 RENARD Jerome 12:24:44 / 43 H FRA
846 LE PAGE Clemence 12:25:49 / 26 F FRA
846 VIALA Didier 12:25:49 / 67 H FRA
848 FUSEGI Mitsuhide 12:26:33 / 44 H JPN
849 KOSTICA Julien 12:28:00 / 38 H FRA
850 BECHI Olivier 12:28:01 / 49 H FRA
851 CHICOT Jean Baptiste 12:28:02 / 36 H FRA
852 Lefranc Nicolas 12:28:05 / 50 H FRA
853 DOUBLET JEAN MARC 12:28:07 / 54 H FRA
854 SCHITTONE Daniele 12:28:33 / 34 H ITA
855 COLLIN Maxime 12:29:35 / 32 H FRA
856 JENSEN Peder 12:30:12 / 58 H DEN
857 GUIBOUT BELLENGUEZ NADEGE 12:30:14 / 48 F FRA
858 PARENT Pierre Andre 12:31:42 / 57 H FRA
859 MICKAEL De Sa 12:34:26 / 36 H FRA
859 YEFSAH Thomas 12:34:26 / 36 H FRA
861 DELAVOIPIERE Jean Charles 12:35:20 / 60 H FRA
862 ATLAN Nicolas 12:35:45 / 49 H FRA
863 CAVALIERE Frederick 12:36:23 / 48 H FRA
864 CHAMINADE Guillaume 12:36:26 / 55 H FRA
865 Boutchkine Nikita 12:36:28 / 42 H FRA
866 OULEHRI Tarik 12:36:50 / 61 H MAR
867 GAUCHY Bertrand 12:37:25 / 39 H FRA
868 PELLOIS Loic 12:38:25 / 37 H FRA
869 AUBE Maxime 12:38:26 / 28 H FRA
870 Marx Magali 12:38:39 / 45 F FRA
871 BARTHES Jacques Olivier 12:39:28 / 52 H FRA
872 LUMBERIO Emil 12:39:32 / 35 H FRA
873 DE SA Guillaume 12:39:34 / 26 H COL
874 MARIEZ Martial 12:40:00 / 58 H FRA
875 MARIEZ Mathieu 12:40:04 / 31 H FRA
876 WISSOCQ Julien 12:40:59 / 30 H FRA
877 Cochereau Louise 12:41:14 / 30 F FRA
878 GARABEDIAN Christophe 12:41:23 / 53 H FRA
879 PICAUD Serge 12:41:42 / 60 H FRA
880 MAZOUZ Nordine 12:41:43 / 45 H FRA
881 FENDER Birgit 12:41:54 / 58 F GER
882 GIUSEPPE Buda 12:42:34 / 57 H ITA
883 Marques Noemia 12:42:42 / 62 F FRA
884 DUMAZEL Serge 12:44:11 / 63 H FRA
885 ZAKARI Dahmani 12:45:34 / 55 H FRA
886 LALLEMAND Sylvain 12:45:41 / 39 H FRA
887 SUELVES Jean Francois 12:46:16 / 43 H FRA
888 DERUMEZ Marc 12:46:19 / 53 H FRA
889 LIVAIN Sylvere 12:46:34 / 63 H FRA
890 ATLAN Christian 12:48:28 / 72 H FRA
891 FAISCA Daniel 12:51:04 / 47 H FRA
892 SOULOUMIAC Arnaud 12:52:51 / 50 H FRA
DNF Abet Adrian / 32 H FRA
DNF Adam Guillaume / 31 H FRA
DNF ADAM Romain / 31 H FRA
DNF ALBRAND Thierry / 55 H FRA
DNF ALLOUET Jean Marc / 53 H FRA
DNF ALSAHHAF Rafat / 68 H FRA
DNF ARLECCHINI Isabelle / 59 F FRA
DNF ARNOULD Marc Antoine / 42 H FRA
DNF AZIMI Sam / 46 H FRA
DNF BAGHINO David / 45 H FRA
DNF Bastard Jeremie / 34 H FRA
DNF BATTINI Olivier / 50 H FRA
DNF BAUDRY Stephane / 56 H FRA
DNF BEAUREGARD Adriana / 37 F FRA
DNF BENICHOU Thomas / 39 H FRA
DNF BENLOLO Patrice / 54 H FRA
DNF BENNOUNA Ibrahim / 34 H MAR
DNF BENOIT Yoann / 31 H FRA
DNF BERNIER Stephane / 44 H FRA
DNF BERNY Pierre / 36 H FRA
DNF BERRY Richard / 46 H FRA
DNF BERTHAULT Stephane / 58 H FRA
DNF BETHUNE Jacky / 53 H FRA
DNF BIBONNE Pierre / 47 H FRA
DNF BLANCHET Michael / 42 H FRA
DNF BLIN Xavier / 42 H BEL
DNF BLOCHET Jean Pierre / 59 H FRA
DNF BLOCUS Elie / 53 H FRA
DNF BODART Karine / 49 F FRA
DNF BOST Nicolas / 42 H FRA
DNF BOUCHENOIRE Alexandre / 54 H FRA
DNF BOUQUET Sebastien / 47 H FRA
DNF BOYER Jean Fabrice / 40 H FRA
DNF BRUN Philippe / 50 H FRA
DNF BRUNEL Vivien / 38 H FRA
DNF Bunel Maxime / 26 H FRA
DNF BUNGE Nils / 31 H FRA
DNF CACHAN Eric / 60 H FRA
DNF CADIEU Arnaud / 45 H FRA
DNF CANNAC Vincent / 41 H FRA
DNF CEDRONE Bruno / 44 H ITA
DNF CHAPAT Patrice / 50 H FRA
DNF CHARLES Benjamin / 44 H FRA
DNF CHARLIN Nicolas / 31 H FRA
DNF CHRISTIE Gary / 20 H FRA
DNF CHUPIN Antoine / 37 H FRA
DNF CHUPIN Cyril / 34 H FRA
DNF CLERC Florian / 29 H FRA
DNF CLERIN Emmanuel / 48 H FRA
DNF CLOOS Stephane / 50 H FRA
DNF COLLES Nicolas / 40 H FRA
DNF Cornillat Anthony / 38 H FRA
DNF COUSIN Cedric / 39 H FRA
DNF DARCEL Julien / 36 H FRA
DNF DE GERY Frederic / 57 H FRA
DNF DECAGNY Benoit / 43 H FRA
DNF Decaup Adrien / 27 H FRA
DNF DELABARRE Thibaut / 36 H FRA
DNF DELAGIRODAY Nicolas / 50 H FRA
DNF DELHAYE Laurent / 41 H FRA
DNF DENIS Jean Marc / 55 H FRA
DNF DIDIER Guillaume / 42 H FRA
DNF DO LAGO Simon / 48 H POR
DNF DOSOGNE Ghislain / 43 H BEL
DNF DOUCHIN Antony / 48 H FRA
DNF DRAYTON Irene / 45 F FRA
DNF DUCROS Silvain / 55 H FRA
DNF DUROT Arnaud / 37 H FRA
DNF EMMANUEL Villaeys / 63 H FRA
DNF ENGLARO Cedric / 46 H FRA
DNF EYL Didier / 54 H FRA
DNF FERT Adrien / 35 H FRA
DNF FEUTRE Dominique / 61 H FRA
DNF FILLION Samuel / 59 H FRA
DNF Foglio Christophe / 54 H FRA
DNF FORTIER Nicolas / 39 H FRA
DNF FOULQUIER Philippe / 54 H FRA
DNF FOURNIER Pierre / 35 H FRA
DNF gautier Christophe / 42 H FRA
DNF GEGGIOLI Daniel / 49 H FRA
DNF GENET Francois / 39 H FRA
DNF GENRIES Christian / 55 H FRA
DNF GIROUD GUILLAUME / 39 H FRA
DNF GLEAU Regis Gleau / 39 H FRA
DNF GOUI Chheng / 45 H FRA
DNF GOUTERON Philippe / 38 H FRA
DNF GRALL Fabien / 50 H FRA
DNF GREGOIRE Sylvain / 51 H FRA
DNF GUERIN Martin / 37 H FRA
DNF GUILBAUX Marie / 41 F FRA
DNF GUILLET Florent / 42 H FRA
DNF HALLOUZ Noureddine / 29 H FRA
DNF HAYOUN Christophe / 54 H FRA
DNF HELIE Mathieu / 35 H FRA
DNF HELIER Clement / 35 H FRA
DNF HODICQ Vincent / 38 H FRA
DNF HOUEE Daniel / 52 H FRA
DNF Hugot Philippe / 41 H FRA
DNF HUNO Alexandre / 36 H FRA
DNF HUYNH CONG Stephanie / 30 F FRA
DNF IMBERECHTS Gael / 50 H BEL
DNF Iszraelewicz Samuel / 47 H FRA
DNF JACINTO Michel / 45 H FRA
DNF JESEQUEL Mathieu / 39 H FRA
DNF Jourdan Marques Jeremy / 33 H FRA
DNF JUSTINIEN Jean Pedro / 50 H FRA
DNF KALI Jean Philippe / 37 H FRA
DNF KERNN David / 50 H FRA
DNF KHEMISSA Sabri / 45 H FRA
DNF KOUTITI Teddy / 37 H FRA
DNF LABE Marc / 59 H FRA
DNF LACROIX Steve / 54 H FRA
DNF LAIGRE Joel / 57 H FRA
DNF Lamarche Guillaume / 31 H FRA
DNF LAMMENS Pascale / 59 F FRA
DNF Landron Pierre / 29 H FRA
DNF LAPOUGE Etienne / 30 H FRA
DNF LAURIAU Louis / 37 H FRA
DNF LE DOUARON Guillaume / 37 H FRA
DNF LE LOUARNE Herve / 59 H FRA
DNF LEFEBVRE Ralph / 47 H FRA
DNF LEFEBVRE Sabine / 48 F FRA
DNF LEONOR Henriques / 39 H FRA
DNF LEPORQ Charles / 30 H FRA
DNF LEROUX Eric / 45 H FRA
DNF LESIEUR Christian / 48 H FRA
DNF L'HERROU Martin / 32 H FRA
DNF LIMA DOS SANTOS Manuel / 59 H POR
DNF LLANES Vincent / 38 H FRA
DNF LOPES Amadeu / 68 H FRA
DNF LYCOINE Laurent / 51 H FRA
DNF MABBOUX David / 38 H FRA
DNF MADUREIRA Vitor / 51 H POR
DNF MANN Mathieu / 45 H FRA
DNF MARTIN Patrick / 74 H FRA
DNF MASSEE Jerome / 32 H FRA
DNF MENNERET Regis / 45 H FRA
DNF Meunier Vincent / 39 H BEL
DNF MICHEL Dureau / 48 H FRA
DNF MINCI Alexandre / 29 H FRA
DNF Mirodatos Claude / 72 H FRA
DNF Morand Lionel / 47 H FRA
DNF MORICE Elsa / 49 F FRA
DNF MOUFLARD Thomas / 27 H FRA
DNF MOURIN Stanislas / 35 H FRA
DNF Murat Yannick / 43 H FRA
DNF NAVARRE Francois / 51 H FRA
DNF NOBLE Julien / 39 H FRA
DNF Nouyrigat David / 47 H FRA
DNF PARDE Yohann / 42 H FRA
DNF PARENT Sophie / 58 F FRA
DNF PASSERAT Muriel / 42 F FRA
DNF PELTIER Jeremy / 38 H FRA
DNF PELTIET Sebastien / 46 H FRA
DNF PERE Stephane / 57 H FRA
DNF Pichard Joseph / 34 H FRA
DNF Pichard Remy / 32 H FRA
DNF PILLAVOINE Francois / 47 H FRA
DNF Pinson Chrislaine / 48 F FRA
DNF Piquet Louis / 50 H FRA
DNF Plachot Cedric / 46 H FRA
DNF PLAY Olivier / 52 H FRA
DNF POITOU Adrien / 32 H FRA
DNF Poizat Clement / 32 H FRA
DNF PONTICELLI Nathanael / 37 H FRA
DNF PRIMKE Martin / 55 H GER
DNF PROD'HOMME Arnaud / 32 H FRA
DNF Pylinski Sandrine / 46 F FRA
DNF RADJA Hamid / 35 H ALG
DNF RALAIVOLA Manda / 31 H FRA
DNF RAMASSAMY Teddy / 51 H FRA
DNF RAULT Denis / 58 H FRA
DNF Regnier Mickael / 43 H FRA
DNF RENAULT Lionel / 42 H FRA
DNF ROBERT Andre / 61 H FRA
DNF ROBERT Julien / 38 H FRA
DNF ROBERT Romain / 42 H FRA
DNF ROSZAK Bruno / 46 H FRA
DNF ROUSSEAU Olivier / 47 H FRA
DNF SAKI Youssef / 46 H FRA
DNF SAMUEL Damien / 49 H FRA
DNF SAUGEY Mathias / 48 H FRA
DNF SCHRAAUWERS Loic / 40 H FRA
DNF SERRI Emmanuel / 52 H FRA
DNF SERY Romain / 33 H FRA
DNF SOBOL Christophe / 52 H FRA
DNF SPEHLER Sebastien / 33 H FRA
DNF STOEUX Benoit / 43 H FRA
DNF STUCK Yoann / 38 H FRA
DNF TADEUSZ Bruno / 49 H FRA
DNF Thomson Eric / 35 H CAN
DNF THUBE SAMSON Claudine / 44 F FRA
DNF TIMSIT Henry Jose / 61 H FRA
DNF TISSERANT Tisserant / 55 H FRA
DNF TRANCHET Anthony / 37 H FRA
DNF triboulot Nicolas / 58 H FRA
DNF TROCHU Jean Paul / 41 H FRA
DNF VALOT Vincent / 49 H FRA
DNF VANHOYE Damien / 45 H FRA
DNF VANIER Jeremi / 25 H FRA
DNF VEIGA Jean Francois / 51 H FRA
DNF Vinel Julien / 35 H FRA
DNF VLTAVSKY Petr / 43 H CZE
DNF Wallerand Herve / 50 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved