Event Information

 ALQUEZAR, Spain
24 September 2021

ULTRA-TRAIL® GUARA SOMONTANO HG 2021

LONG TRAIL GUARA SOMONTANO

Itra Points
3
Mountain Points
6
Finisher level
350
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 RAMOS PENA Alvaro 5:04:45
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
189;
31 H ESP
2 TOMAS Aitor 5:15:04 27 H ESP
3 PENA GOMEZ Javier Manuel 5:15:28 39 H ESP
4 DURAN LOPEZ Yeray 5:23:37 44 H ESP
5 MIRASSOU Jerome 5:56:12 39 H FRA
6 Parraga Zubillaga Daniel 6:06:27 44 H ESP
7 LALLANA GIMENO Diego 6:09:48 46 H ESP
8 PIORNO PRIETO Sergio 6:11:58 45 H ESP
9 GRASA LOPEZ Luis 6:14:39 29 H ESP
10 MARTINEZ GARCIA Daniel 6:23:21 47 H ESP
11 MIRANDA CRAVER Javier 6:24:39 28 H ESP
12 PERSSON BUENO Daniel 6:26:11 41 H ESP
13 FALOMIR LOPEZ Francisco Daniel 6:26:53 39 H ESP
14 CALDERON DE LA BARCA Fernando 6:27:29 41 H ESP
15 LATORRE MARTIN Jorge 6:30:55 35 H ESP
16 BERTHE Stephane 6:38:09 52 H FRA
17 FUEGO MARTINEZ Juan 6:41:04 41 H ESP
18 CASTRO Yasmina 6:46:36 26 F ESP
19 ARRUFAT CID Ivan 6:47:19 32 H ESP
20 DE LA FUENTE PERNAS Sergio 6:50:15 43 H ESP
21 HERNANDO LORENZ Daniel 6:50:21 40 H ESP
22 ELIZONDO ALZOLA Ainhoa 6:50:33 30 F ESP
23 BORRUEL BLECUA Rafael 6:50:34 31 H ESP
24 MORE BENDITO Juan 6:51:23 29 H ESP
25 SANCHEZ David 6:54:47 41 H ESP
26 ORTIZ ALONSO Jose Maria 6:54:54 55 H ESP
27 PEREZ YARZA Julia 6:54:58 31 F ESP
28 BASTELICA Rudi 6:55:48 44 H FRA
29 ARISTU MANCHO Ruben 7:02:12 43 H ESP
30 MAILLOT Stephane 7:05:52 44 H FRA
31 GIRON COLERA Gregorio 7:07:01 37 H ESP
32 LEAL Guillaume 7:10:02 42 H FRA
33 HERNANZ FERNANDEZ Luis 7:10:43 33 H ESP
34 RIPOLL ROMERO Jose Maria 7:18:07 31 H ESP
35 AZNAR SANCHEZ Angel 7:21:48 41 H ESP
36 PADRONES ROJAS Oscar 7:35:13 51 H ESP
37 ARCE PUENTE Chema 7:35:15 45 H ESP
38 MORTE AZORIN Carlos 7:35:51 47 H ESP
39 MENEZ Alain 7:37:30 50 H FRA
40 MORET FORT Marius 7:40:40 43 H ESP
41 HORCAS Isidro 7:42:02 53 H ESP
42 LIZARRAGA ROJAS Javier 7:42:32 37 H ESP
43 CARDENAS ARMENTEROS Antonio 7:42:51 43 H ESP
44 LOPEZ GALLEGO Jorge 7:43:14 49 H ESP
45 SAMPEDRO GIBANEL Javier 7:45:12 56 H ESP
46 SALINAS MORAGA Antonio 7:50:32 46 H ESP
47 ORLEANS BARON Manuel 7:51:38 46 H ESP
48 MOLINA RAMOS Alfredo 7:52:23 48 H ESP
49 ANTOLIN ANDREU Angel 7:57:02 28 H ESP
50 JAULIN Olivier 7:57:06 37 H FRA
51 HERRERA Alex 8:01:42 38 H ESP
52 MARMOUGET Marc 8:04:13 51 H FRA
53 LATOUR Anthony 8:05:09 32 H FRA
54 PALLARES COLOMINA Jose 8:05:14 57 H ESP
55 PARDO LAPLANA Jose M° 8:05:14 56 H ESP
56 LASA BARRIO Iker 8:08:19 44 H ESP
57 TENA GASCH J. Miguel 8:12:29 48 H ESP
58 GAULIER Sebastien 8:13:56 46 H FRA
59 MUNCH Romeo 8:13:57 48 H FRA
60 NAYA BUSTAMANTE Deivis 8:26:37 47 H ESP
61 CUYEU Julien 8:28:26 43 H FRA
62 Tortosa Aparicio Miguel Angel 8:31:24 47 H ESP
63 ALCHUTEGUY Jean 8:32:40 59 H FRA
64 DUBOS Paul 8:33:28 35 H FRA
65 DE LA ROSA URRAZA Javier 8:35:19 41 H ESP
66 LAFUENTE ALMARZA Senab 8:37:33 41 H ESP
67 SANAHUJA GAVARA JAVIER 8:38:11 44 H ESP
68 GOMEZ GARCIA Javier 8:42:20 30 H ESP
69 MAGALIE Nendza 8:44:23 42 F FRA
70 LARRANDABURU Jessyca 8:45:14 43 F FRA
71 MARTIN GONZALEZ Jose Luis 8:47:59 52 H ESP
72 COSCULLUELA PUEYO Rafael 8:48:01 51 H ESP
73 FOUREL Mariel 8:49:10 56 F FRA
74 GUERRERO BADENAS Carlos 8:50:01 47 H ESP
75 RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE Jose Luis 8:50:02 52 H ESP
76 BELTRAN MARTINEZ David 8:50:43 49 H ESP
77 BLANCO GALAN Sergio 8:50:43 40 H ESP
78 REDON LUZ Mario 8:55:27 34 H ESP
79 NADAL DE VICENTE Lian 9:01:02 55 H ESP
80 IBANEZ SORIANO Miguel 9:05:47 42 H ESP
81 VICENTE BLAZQUEZ Diego 9:05:47 41 H ESP
82 LAURENT Revel 9:11:50 49 H FRA
83 CARRERE Laurent 9:13:35 47 H FRA
84 BOSQUE JIMENEZ Raul 9:13:36 23 H ESP
85 DUFOR Franck 9:15:11 49 H FRA
86 DUFOUR Marc 9:15:12 54 H FRA
87 ALISES Jesus 9:16:18 47 H ESP
88 ARNAL TORRES Victor Antonio 9:20:37 43 H ESP
89 DONATE SORIANO Jose Vicente 9:21:09 48 H ESP
90 HOURRIEZ Sandrine 9:22:04 52 F FRA
91 ANXOINE Sophie 9:22:04 49 F FRA
92 PIERRE Foix 9:24:44 56 H FRA
93 ALCARAZ Marie Laure 9:27:38 39 F FRA
94 SCHRAMECK ODET Benoit 9:31:28 41 H FRA
95 BELLMUNT Stephane 9:31:38 52 H FRA
96 PEREZ LOPEZ Daniel 9:33:23 49 H ESP
97 VELASCO MARTINEZ Maria Eugenia 9:34:13 47 F ESP
98 BORREDON Olivier 9:36:15 44 H FRA
99 NAVARRO SERRANO Victor 9:37:57 37 H ESP
100 GARCIA Eunice 9:39:59 47 F FRA
101 GENDRE Estelle 9:40:00 44 F FRA
102 Dulion Cedric 9:42:30 40 H FRA
103 ERIC Larregola 9:43:12 48 H FRA
104 AUDINA CANO Miguel Angel 9:43:27 38 H ESP
105 GARCIA ARISTU Juan Jose 9:43:42 41 H ESP
106 FUERTES SANZ Ana 9:44:14 52 F ESP
107 IZCUE JIMENEZ Jorge 9:45:44 43 H ESP
108 MARTINEZ CASANOVA Carlos 9:45:54 47 H ESP
109 BESGA SANCHEZ Abel 9:45:54 54 H FRA
110 LALLANA ALVAREZ Marcos 9:46:01 48 H ESP
111 ALTEMIR TORNES Daniel 9:49:40 47 H ESP
112 DURAND Nicolas 9:52:06 46 H FRA
113 HOURDEBAIGTS Sylvie 9:52:57 54 F FRA
114 CLAVERIA OLIVAN Jorge 9:53:32 45 H ESP
115 MORCATE ALLUE Jose 9:53:33 42 H ESP
116 Sierra Garrido Daniel 9:53:34 45 H ESP
117 NAVARRO MARTINEZ Alejandro 9:54:29 48 H ESP
118 Garrido perez Raul 9:54:32 45 H ESP
119 SITJAS MOLINA Eric 9:58:31 50 H ESP
120 BORRAS CUEVAS Kike 9:59:41 52 H ESP
121 PANISSARD Yannick 10:09:08 43 H FRA
122 CALDERON DELGADO Francisco 10:09:15 54 H ESP
123 BODAS RODRIGUEZ David 10:13:50 48 H ESP
124 LOZANO CAMBARA Oscar Cecilio 10:13:51 39 H ESP
125 SEGUI ROJO Juan 10:13:52 53 H ESP
126 LANAU COSCULLUELA Alfredo 10:15:52 39 H ESP
127 FERRER RODRIGUEZ Carlos 10:15:52 46 H ESP
128 BONA CATALAN Marta 10:17:55 49 F ESP
129 VALDEZATE AIRES Ruben 10:19:01 46 H ESP
130 MAILLOT Laurence 10:19:20 43 F FRA
131 IBORRA Jose 10:20:34 56 H ESP
132 IBORRA MOLINS Emmanuel 10:20:34 46 H FRA
133 MARTINEZ GIMENO Victor Manuel 10:22:25 51 H ESP
134 FABANA ROMEO Jose 10:22:52 47 H ESP
135 FRISLAND Beatrice 10:22:56 44 F DEN
136 MORALES GONZALEZ Miguel 10:23:29 39 H ESP
137 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ Manuel 10:23:31 56 H ESP
138 FERREIRA ASCASO Jonathan 10:23:50 38 H ESP
139 ROJO ARRIERO Jose Carlos 10:25:19 44 H ESP
140 LUNA LOPEZ Ruben 10:25:20 37 H ESP
141 FUERTES FOLCH Carlos 10:28:50 43 H ESP
142 FERRANDEZ MARCO Alejandro 10:29:18 31 H ESP
143 MEZAHEM Youcef 10:32:36 51 H FRA
144 ASENSIO BAZAN Charo 10:40:32 53 F ESP
145 MODREGO GONZALEZ Beatriz 10:40:33 54 F ESP
146 CIHUELA JIMENEZ Raquel 10:40:45 37 F ESP
147 Martinez Ortal Francisco Javier 10:41:17 43 H ESP
148 GOYENECHE ANDREU Ignacio 10:48:25 49 H ESP
149 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Raquel 10:48:27 44 F ESP
150 RIVERA PECONDON Marta 10:49:16 38 F ESP
151 FELIU Joel 10:49:47 51 H FRA
152 PEYTAVY Lionel 10:49:48 43 H FRA
153 LABARBE Gilbert 10:51:48 59 H FRA
154 DUBOS Jean Serge 10:51:49 69 H FRA
155 VENZAL Chris 10:54:38 40 H FRA
156 OTERO GARCIA Alberto 10:57:18 46 H ESP
157 RUBIO CASALTA Valentin 10:59:54 53 H ESP
158 MASSUYES Nicolas 11:09:57 41 H FRA
159 CONTE Mario 11:11:21 31 H ESP
160 SABATIER Jean Pascal 11:27:58 56 H FRA
161 SEBASTIEN Venzal 11:28:24 38 H FRA
162 PINACHO ARRUABARRENA Florencio 11:31:50 60 H ESP
163 FERNANDEZ ORTIZ Jose Angel 11:31:50 42 H ESP
164 PEDARRIEU Bruno 11:32:44 55 H FRA
165 BARROSO MANZANO Jose 11:32:59 55 H ESP
166 PEDROSO GONZALEZ Jose Miguel 11:35:14 46 H ESP
167 PASTOR BORGONON Miguel 11:51:06 62 H ESP
168 IGLESIAS GARCIA Maria 12:00:39 35 F ESP
DNF ALBA CAMACHO Gonzalo 48 H ESP
DNF BALLARIN GUERRI Jesus 55 H ESP
DNF BARCELO SOLER Raul 37 H ESP
DNF BRONSIN Nathalie 45 F FRA
DNF CAMPO GOMEZ Javier 54 H ESP
DNF DUPOUY Xavier 40 H FRA
DNF FABRICE Jaymes 51 H FRA
DNF FRAN SIN Javier 57 H ESP
DNF GALLEGO PALACIO Pedro Vicente 62 H ESP
DNF GAUTHIER Sylvie 49 F FRA
DNF LINO MARTINEZ Juan Carlos 61 H ESP
DNF Lopez Rubio Miguel Angel 42 H ESP
DNF MEMDOZA FERRER Juan Carlos 58 H ESP
DNF MONZON SALINERO Javier 46 H ESP
DNF PASTOR CALDERON Jose Maria 49 H ESP
DNF Pelegay Salas David 35 H ESP
DNF PEREZ Emilio 44 H ESP
DNF RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Diego 45 H ESP
DNF ROGER MORENO Joel 41 H ESP
DNF TRUJILLO GUERRA Xavier 37 H ESP
DNF WIDMANN Christina 27 F GER
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved