Event Information

Buis-les-Baronnies, FR 2021-04-07

Trail Drome

Au pied du Mont Ventoux, dans le Parc Naturel Régional des Baronnies provençales, de très beaux tracés et de fabuleux panoramas.

At the foot of Mont Ventoux, in the Regional Natural Park of Baronnies Provençales, very beautiful single tracks and fabulous panoramas.

Race information:

Trail Drôme 23 km

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 FERNANDES Ludvik 1:46:39 / 29 H FRA
2 DUMAS Morgan 1:48:03 / 37 H FRA
3 IMBERT Thibaut 1:55:42 / 28 H FRA
4 AGOGUET David 1:56:20 / 37 H FRA
5 CHOUCHOU Adrien 1:56:24 / 34 H ALG
6 SOLA Camille 1:57:19 / 38 H FRA
7 caillet Aurelien 2:00:51 / 28 H FRA
8 Gomes Anthony 2:01:11 / 37 H FRA
9 COSTE Quentin 2:03:36 / 24 H FRA
10 Laurent Romain 2:04:36 / 24 H FRA
11 LOPEZ Dorian 2:07:15 / 37 H FRA
12 Boisleux Arthur 2:12:18 / 28 H FRA
13 CAMPANELLI Simon 2:16:53 / 36 H FRA
14 LAURAS Adrien 2:18:43 / 24 H FRA
15 LIEUTAUD Philippe 2:21:39 / 57 H FRA
16 GALLET MATTHIEU 2:25:23 / 41 H FRA
17 CORTINOVIS Olivier 2:26:32 / 35 H FRA
18 CONRIE Ludivine 2:26:33 / 38 F FRA
19 CAMARET Pascal 2:28:19 / 40 H FRA
20 LECHAT Nicolas 2:28:53 / 28 H FRA
21 Ferrando Flavien 2:29:51 / 28 H FRA
22 Perrier Florian 2:33:26 / 49 H FRA
23 PELAQUIE Thibault 2:34:29 / 37 H FRA
24 GAYTE Pierre 2:35:24 / 33 H FRA
25 LINDNER Thomas 2:35:33 / 32 H FRA
26 SAUTARD Pierrick 2:35:34 / 35 H FRA
27 OPPRECHT Mathieu 2:38:57 / 25 H FRA
28 TESTUD Emmanuel 2:40:09 / 44 H FRA
29 OPPRECHT Vincent 2:40:09 / 28 H FRA
30 GALLAND Pascal 2:41:17 / 62 H FRA
31 SEGUIN Paul 2:42:04 / 25 H FRA
32 ARNAUD Nicolas 2:42:38 / 29 H FRA
33 DE MENTHIERE Louis 2:42:44 / 34 H FRA
34 ELIASSON Inga Lill 2:43:46 / 69 F SWE
35 ROUSSOT Pascal 2:44:04 / 38 H FRA
36 taulelle Patrice 2:44:05 / 45 H FRA
37 TONIN Clara 2:44:06 / 26 F FRA
38 VALGUEBLASSE Nicolas 2:44:14 / 50 H FRA
39 Gillet Antoine 2:45:36 / 30 H FRA
40 DELEMAZURE Louise 2:45:42 / 29 F FRA
41 REINE Hugo 2:46:14 / 24 H FRA
42 COZIEN Stephane 2:46:31 / 37 H FRA
43 DA SILVA Manuel 2:47:24 / 48 H FRA
44 GILLET Morgane 2:48:03 / 36 F FRA
45 THEVENEAU Maxime 2:48:25 / 30 H FRA
46 FAVARO Laurent 2:48:53 / 44 H FRA
47 NEVEU Thierry 2:49:01 / 53 H FRA
48 PALATSI Eric 2:49:50 / 43 H FRA
49 MASSON Sebastien 2:49:57 / 42 H FRA
50 GEOFFROY Florent 2:50:14 / 39 H FRA
51 QUELEN Pierre 2:50:30 / 25 H FRA
52 LOPEZ Serge 2:50:42 / 60 H FRA
53 FERRANDO Geoffrey 2:50:48 / 28 H FRA
54 MANGENOT Bertrand 2:50:55 / 48 H FRA
55 CASSANAS Roch 2:51:18 / 46 H FRA
56 LAGRANGE Clara 2:51:39 / 30 F FRA
57 HUSSON Andre Michel 2:53:41 / 58 H FRA
58 GUILLOTIN Franck 2:55:34 / 55 H FRA
59 CORDEIRO Amelie 2:55:51 / 51 F FRA
60 PACAUD Stephanie 3:03:04 / 47 F FRA
61 RUSSO Franck 3:03:10 / 52 H FRA
62 BECARD Dominique 3:03:55 / 63 F FRA
63 DUBOIS Max 3:05:47 / 28 H BEL
64 FADAT Cedric 3:05:48 / 46 H FRA
65 GONTARD Estelle 3:06:09 / 46 F FRA
66 DUSSERT Olivier 3:06:10 / 52 H FRA
67 LEGRAS Marie 3:07:20 / 29 F FRA
68 ROCOPLAN Denis 3:07:43 / 53 H FRA
69 ST MARTIN Arnaud 3:07:56 / 47 H FRA
70 TOUCHE Pierre Yves 3:11:59 / 48 H FRA
71 PINTO Caroline 3:12:16 / 35 F FRA
72 GONZALEZ Florian 3:12:16 / 36 H FRA
73 PIOTROWSKI Didier 3:13:07 / 54 H FRA
74 LAGRANGE Jean Bastien 3:13:12 / 47 H FRA
75 CROUZET Philippe 3:13:23 / 65 H FRA
76 VANDAELE Thierry 3:14:03 / 41 H FRA
77 BALLY Marc 3:14:09 / 63 H FRA
78 PERRICHE Leo 3:16:17 / 27 H FRA
79 VIOT Nathan 3:16:48 / 25 H FRA
80 ANDRES Nora 3:17:10 / 45 F FRA
81 CORNILLON Daniel 3:17:10 / 61 H FRA
82 GRANDJEAN Magalie 3:17:42 / 47 F FRA
83 FREDIERE Valerie 3:17:44 / 47 F FRA
84 TEINTURIER Gregory 3:18:32 / 40 H FRA
85 GRANGE Jean Marc 3:20:02 / 66 H FRA
86 BERNARD Fabienne 3:20:04 / 42 F FRA
87 SARRAUTE Herve 3:21:20 / 64 H FRA
88 FAVIER Delphine 3:23:03 / 41 F FRA
89 CAILLEUX Philippe 3:23:03 / 54 H FRA
90 MARTINEZ OLIVIER 3:25:37 / 47 H FRA
91 GOURDOL Natacha 3:26:02 / 46 F FRA
92 Balarac Olivia 3:27:18 / 42 F FRA
93 FASY Carole 3:27:39 / 47 F FRA
94 SPITZ Alexandra 3:28:41 / 30 F FRA
95 VALENTIN Jacques 3:28:41 / 58 H FRA
96 HELBLING Maeva 3:30:45 / 21 F FRA
97 CHANAS Kevin 3:30:53 / 26 H FRA
98 SAUVRETIN Philippe 3:31:00 / 47 H FRA
99 GRANJON Dominique 3:33:45 / 57 H FRA
100 COMTE Vincent 3:34:21 / 51 H FRA
101 LINIGER Jean Marc 3:34:23 / 58 H FRA
102 FIERARD Jean Francois 3:34:40 / 56 H FRA
103 SANCHEZ Emmanuel 3:36:03 / 56 H FRA
104 GRANGETAS Jean Baptiste 3:45:26 / 44 H FRA
105 Bertin Ludovic 3:45:38 / 53 H FRA
106 PROPAGE Philippe 3:46:24 / 62 H FRA
107 SARRAND Leslie 3:47:10 / 33 F FRA
108 PETER Julien 3:47:10 / 30 H FRA
109 ANTOINE Melanie 3:47:20 / 40 F FRA
110 PARISI Serafino 3:49:22 / 55 H FRA
111 TILLIERE Christophe 3:52:54 / 54 H FRA
112 SEBASTIEN Rozier 3:53:13 / 45 H FRA
113 PAGEARD Olivier 3:53:31 / 51 H FRA
114 NOGUET Ollivier 3:53:59 / 52 H FRA
115 MICHAUD Christian 3:57:04 / 56 H FRA
116 ALLEGRI Patrick 4:01:31 / 54 H FRA
117 VOSSOT Justine 4:01:37 / 29 F FRA
118 PAGEARD Cyrille 4:01:38 / 49 H FRA
119 PROUTIERE Bruno 4:09:04 / 59 H FRA
120 ENJOLRAS Denis 4:09:04 / 50 H FRA
121 MARCOUX Christophe 4:18:01 / 51 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved