Event Information

 LES ANDELYS, France
26 September 2021

TRAIL DES ROIS MAUDITS 2021

Venez découvrir le Trail Montagnard en Normandie

TRM27

Itra Points
1
Mountain Points
4
Finisher level
360
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BOSQUET Antoine 2:24:44
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
346;
50 H FRA
2 LEMERCIER THOMAS 2:27:55 20 H FRA
3 MOISSON Hugo 2:29:33 22 H FRA
4 DESTAS MAXIME 2:29:45 40 H FRA
5 GOSSET Mathieu 2:31:27 35 H FRA
6 DELVALLE Pierre 2:31:53 29 H FRA
7 RICHARD Steve 2:33:36 36 H FRA
8 GRARD David 2:37:47 48 H FRA
9 VENELLE XAVIER 2:38:23 58 H FRA
10 BORG Ludovic 2:40:56 45 H FRA
11 MOITEAUX Alban 2:41:58 45 H FRA
12 MARTIN Antoine 2:42:55 37 H FRA
13 VARIS Jean Claude 2:44:00 53 H FRA
14 GUTTIEREZ Mikael 2:46:41 37 H FRA
15 DARRE Christopher 2:48:37 35 H FRA
16 BOUQUIN Laurent 2:51:08 50 H FRA
17 MOITEAUX DEVRAIGNE AURORE 2:51:26 35 F FRA
18 PREVOST Gregory 2:51:26 40 H FRA
19 BRICHET MAVERICK 2:51:54 22 H FRA
20 LECONTE Maxime 2:53:16 36 H FRA
21 MILLOT Stephane 2:53:41 47 H FRA
22 DE SAMPAIO Cyril 2:53:59 49 H FRA
23 LETRAIN Boris 2:54:18 45 H FRA
24 CANU SIMON 2:56:02 31 H FRA
25 CHARTUZET Jeff 2:56:29 47 H FRA
26 DUBOST Yannick 2:56:43 54 H FRA
27 VERHAEGHE France 2:57:04 35 F FRA
28 ROCHAT NADEGE 2:57:49 31 F FRA
29 FERNANDES Gregory 2:57:52 25 H FRA
30 GUINOT JEAN 2:58:51 27 H FRA
31 CANNIVE Elise 2:59:49 28 F FRA
32 SOARES Anais 3:00:03 33 F FRA
33 PAIN Regis 3:00:07 54 H FRA
34 Demerson julien 3:00:56 45 H FRA
35 KRIZMANIC Julien 3:02:50 40 H FRA
36 BULVESTRE VINCENT 3:03:41 48 H FRA
37 PAIN CYRILLE 3:03:52 47 H FRA
38 RICHER MARINE 3:03:53 30 F FRA
39 LEFEVRE pierre 3:05:30 40 H FRA
40 MAHMAZ YOUSSEF 3:05:42 37 H FRA
41 PELLETIER Yan 3:05:46 29 H FRA
42 GANCHEV Dian 3:06:04 45 H BUL
43 RANCHIN Christophe 3:06:27 54 H FRA
44 JOURNE GAETAN 3:06:32 29 H FRA
45 LEMOINE Maxime 3:06:43 42 H FRA
46 BRIERE VALENTIN 3:07:48 28 H FRA
47 SELLERET Patrick 3:08:09 42 H FRA
48 LARNAUD Florent 3:08:57 36 H FRA
49 MARQUES Alexandre 3:09:20 41 H FRA
50 LEMELLE David 3:09:27 46 H FRA
51 LECACHEUR Jean Sebastien 3:09:32 34 H FRA
52 GOPOIS David 3:09:40 52 H FRA
53 GIFFARD Simon 3:09:40 30 H FRA
54 BOSQUET Nathalie 3:09:51 50 F FRA
55 TRANCART Olivier 3:10:33 39 H FRA
56 MICHEL Regis 3:10:37 45 H FRA
57 AUDIBERT Alain 3:11:10 49 H FRA
58 RENARD BENOIT 3:11:27 55 H FRA
59 PECH GOURG Guillaume 3:11:38 45 H FRA
60 CAPELLE Chloe 3:11:38 25 F FRA
61 MENARD Martin 3:11:43 26 H FRA
62 LANGEVIN CHRISTINE 3:11:58 57 F FRA
63 ORCEL Nicolas 3:12:36 55 H FRA
64 SKOBALKINA Anastasiia 3:13:21 25 F RUS
65 SENECAL Tony 3:13:46 39 H FRA
66 Rosset Maxime 3:13:53 31 H FRA
67 PELISSIER Julien 3:14:30 39 H FRA
68 JEAN Damien 3:14:39 34 H FRA
69 LAPERCHE Julien 3:15:01 43 H FRA
70 LASSARAT PAULINE 3:15:33 34 F FRA
71 LEBAUBE MAXIME 3:15:40 24 H FRA
72 LEMAISTRE Thomas 3:15:42 29 H FRA
73 LECAT Mickael 3:16:02 46 H FRA
74 VESIN AURELIEN 3:16:02 40 H FRA
75 MARTRAGNY Robin 3:16:06 27 H FRA
76 NORTUR Chloe 3:16:07 27 F FRA
77 PAPIN Thomas 3:16:07 35 H FRA
78 ARGOULLON FLORENT 3:16:34 31 H FRA
79 DAS NEVES Frederic 3:17:07 40 H FRA
80 MARICOT Olivier 3:17:24 52 H FRA
81 DELALANDRE Alexandre 3:18:33 36 H FRA
82 ESNARD KEVIN 3:19:08 31 H FRA
83 MORISSE Didier 3:19:20 56 H FRA
84 JEANS Mathilde 3:19:23 21 F FRA
85 LAMPAERT Jean Charles 3:19:57 56 H FRA
86 LEMAUX Jacques 3:19:57 49 H FRA
87 CHAMBRELAN David 3:20:29 45 H FRA
88 NOSELLI Romain 3:21:59 28 H FRA
89 POURBAIX Fabrice 3:22:26 50 H FRA
90 DAHIER Regis 3:22:39 38 H FRA
91 ZYBURA JEREMY 3:22:41 34 H FRA
92 ALLEAUME Alain 3:22:48 47 H FRA
93 DIAGOURAGA MEDIBA 3:22:49 25 H FRA
94 THIERRY Guillaume 3:23:15 42 H FRA
95 BOUT JONATHAN 3:23:31 38 H FRA
96 DIAS DAVID 3:23:38 43 H FRA
97 MASSON PAPI MICKAEL 3:23:49 32 H FRA
98 VIDAL Adrien 3:23:51 35 H FRA
99 SEGURA BAPTISTE 3:23:52 23 H FRA
100 KONRADOWSKI BENOIT 3:23:52 23 H FRA
101 LECOURT MARTIAL 3:23:55 56 H FRA
102 LEMERT Nicolas 3:24:12 44 H FRA
103 COURCOL Julie 3:24:46 40 F FRA
104 CARREZ Helene 3:24:51 40 F FRA
105 LISSONNET ADRIEN 3:24:53 25 H FRA
106 GOYER HUBERT 3:24:59 43 H FRA
107 GUILLOT Laurence 3:25:10 48 F FRA
108 RAMETTE Valentine 3:25:17 32 F FRA
109 MARLIERE GREGORY 3:25:23 41 H FRA
110 MARTEL Emilie 3:25:37 36 F FRA
111 CAPRON Anthony 3:25:52 31 H FRA
112 LEFEVRE DANY 3:26:15 31 F FRA
113 ACKERMANN Benjamin 3:26:23 46 H FRA
114 DARMON NICOLAS 3:26:34 47 H FRA
115 GREGOIRE Christelle 3:27:12 40 F FRA
116 RODRIGUEZ Pierre 3:27:12 35 H FRA
117 BOT Didier 3:27:41 43 H FRA
118 BOUVET YOHANN 3:27:45 35 H FRA
119 CHARHANI KARIM 3:27:51 34 H FRA
120 lecomte Thomas 3:27:55 49 H FRA
121 Levrard Guillaume 3:28:13 44 H FRA
122 MESLET NICOLAS 3:28:17 40 H FRA
123 HACQUES Guillaume 3:29:09 30 H FRA
124 TRIVINI Olivier 3:29:15 62 H FRA
125 FOURRIER Jerome 3:29:30 48 H FRA
126 GONZALEZ Yannick 3:29:31 49 H FRA
127 DOUILLET GUILLAUME 3:29:33 46 H FRA
128 BALANSA Ludovic 3:29:43 32 H FRA
129 DARDE FABIEN 3:29:44 30 H FRA
130 HELIE Mathieu 3:29:45 35 H FRA
131 MAIGNIEN Benoit 3:29:50 52 H FRA
132 LEFEBVRE Cedric 3:30:18 36 H FRA
133 PRUVOT Clemence 3:30:20 41 F FRA
134 SEIVE Emmanuel 3:30:24 41 H FRA
135 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS 3:30:25 29 H FRA
136 Gillot Cédric 3:30:32 40 H FRA
137 GRONDIN Eric 3:30:48 42 H FRA
138 RANDOING CHRISTOPHE 3:30:50 52 H FRA
139 PASTRES David 3:30:54 51 H FRA
140 JUNTER Manuella 3:30:54 36 F FRA
141 MADRELLE Guillaume 3:31:00 34 H FRA
142 LENOURY FREDERIC 3:31:04 53 H FRA
143 CALBRIX TANGUY 3:31:16 52 H FRA
144 AVIS JULIEN 3:31:16 42 H FRA
145 DAS NEVES Olivier 3:31:21 47 H FRA
146 LOPES JONATHAN 3:31:22 38 H FRA
147 PERROT Jerome 3:31:24 44 H FRA
148 CHOQUET Yannick 3:32:31 36 H FRA
149 ROZENTAL Sarah Ryfka 3:32:59 36 F FRA
150 BITAUDEAU Damien 3:33:58 34 H FRA
151 METAIS Renaud 3:34:18 32 H FRA
152 EDOUTHE GEORGES OLIVIER 3:34:51 34 H FRA
153 LECOMTE Yann 3:35:08 45 H FRA
154 Lancelin Philippe 3:35:12 51 H FRA
155 BONNET CHRISTOPHE 3:35:29 45 H FRA
156 EL AMRI KHALIL 3:35:54 42 H FRA
157 LURON XAVIER 3:36:05 36 H FRA
158 grammatico Vincent 3:36:34 51 H FRA
159 RIMBAUD Frederic 3:36:43 47 H FRA
160 BILLAUX Gaetan 3:36:43 41 H FRA
161 ROUX Alain 3:36:52 58 H FRA
162 MAUGER HELENE 3:36:56 39 F FRA
163 DUCHEMIN Dimitri 3:37:33 43 H FRA
164 LEFEBVRE Eric 3:38:07 58 H FRA
165 DELAHAYE BENOIT 3:38:45 41 H FRA
166 MODELO GUILLAUME 3:38:46 35 H FRA
167 RIDEL Xavier 3:39:13 39 H FRA
168 VIOT Pierre 3:39:30 32 H FRA
169 CROCHU Christian 3:39:34 63 H FRA
170 RODRIGUES OLIVIER 3:39:45 41 H FRA
171 SEMELAGNE LUCAS 3:39:50 26 H FRA
172 Motta Matthieu 3:39:54 39 H FRA
173 LE COLLEN CORENTIN 3:40:02 29 H FRA
174 CHRISTEN Arthur 3:40:05 33 H FRA
175 GUILLEMOT JUSTINE 3:40:15 35 F FRA
176 CHENE GILLES 3:40:27 55 H FRA
177 GOILLANDEAU PIERRE YVES 3:40:34 40 H FRA
178 FOUQUET Christophe 3:40:36 40 H FRA
179 JEUNEHOMME ARNAUD 3:40:54 37 H FRA
180 VINCENT THOMAS 3:41:54 31 H FRA
181 LEMARCIS EMILIE 3:41:55 31 F FRA
182 DAVID Jerome 3:42:01 34 H FRA
183 PASQUIER Aurelien 3:42:11 36 H FRA
184 LE LAY Cindy 3:42:22 29 F FRA
185 REYMONET Alexandre 3:42:28 36 H FRA
186 BEVERAGGI KRISTEL 3:42:47 41 F FRA
187 RAFFARD Jeremy 3:42:56 40 H FRA
188 LOPEZ Nathalie 3:43:04 54 F FRA
189 DE SEDE Valerie 3:43:08 55 F FRA
190 VAUCLIN Michel 3:43:14 51 H FRA
191 DAMOUR MARIE LAURE 3:43:29 50 F FRA
192 GRONDIN Pascal 3:43:34 51 H FRA
193 BOUXIN ELEONORE 3:43:38 31 F FRA
194 SAYARET AURELE 3:43:39 32 H FRA
195 AUMONT LAURENT 3:44:24 48 H FRA
196 ROCABOIS LAURENT 3:44:34 53 H FRA
197 HUNAULT Virginie 3:44:48 42 F FRA
198 SANNIER ANTHONY 3:45:13 29 H FRA
199 ROBINET Jerome 3:45:19 44 H FRA
200 DUVAL GUILLAUME 3:45:19 47 H FRA
201 HURAUT LOIC 3:45:20 28 H FRA
202 COUSTENOBLE Dominique 3:46:03 50 H FRA
203 BRASSEUR Guillaume 3:46:09 48 H FRA
204 Mendes Patrice 3:46:32 59 H FRA
205 CLEMENT AGHATE 3:46:34 37 F FRA
206 MARECHAL Gregory 3:46:44 46 H FRA
207 chossat Stephane 3:47:01 45 H FRA
208 AULAIRE Fabien 3:47:34 34 H FRA
209 CLUNY Nicole 3:47:42 54 F FRA
210 VANHERPE Jean Remi 3:48:22 67 H FRA
211 LADIRE Valerie 3:48:35 49 F FRA
212 BOUDRY Stephane 3:48:37 50 H FRA
213 RIO Richard 3:48:44 47 H FRA
214 MARTIN Christophe 3:48:45 52 H FRA
215 OSSART Martine 3:48:47 53 F FRA
216 HAUVILLE Fabienne 3:48:51 44 F FRA
217 LORAIN Thomas 3:49:39 51 H FRA
218 LE BAOT JORET Valerie 3:49:57 54 F FRA
219 DURIN Guillaume 3:50:20 42 H FRA
220 IRIBARNE MANON 3:50:24 25 F FRA
221 LINSTER Remi 3:50:24 31 H FRA
222 CHARPENTIER Noemie 3:50:28 39 F FRA
223 REGINARD Nicolas 3:50:29 44 H FRA
224 JEGOU RONAN 3:50:49 49 H FRA
225 CARREL DAMIEN 3:50:52 42 H FRA
226 BAR GREGORY 3:50:59 43 H FRA
227 ABRAHAM CAROLE 3:51:04 49 F FRA
228 Gallais Karine 3:51:46 51 F FRA
229 POUGUET FLORENCE 3:52:56 57 F FRA
230 LESASSIER Emilie 3:53:25 39 F FRA
231 LOIZEL Jean Philippe 3:53:32 39 H FRA
232 BOUTRY JEROME 3:53:51 44 H FRA
233 VANWYNSBERGE Alexandre 3:53:56 45 H FRA
234 PLUMAIL FREDERIC 3:53:59 37 H FRA
235 BERTE JEROME 3:55:13 45 H FRA
236 PREVOT FREDERIC 3:55:57 48 H FRA
237 DENYS TOMY 3:56:47 26 H FRA
238 TRIBOUT DAVID 3:57:34 51 H FRA
239 TRIBOUT PATRICK 3:57:34 61 H FRA
240 TOGNI KEVIN 3:57:35 36 H FRA
241 BRUNELLE DIMITRI 3:57:36 42 H FRA
242 PIERRE LOUIS DAVID 3:57:37 45 H FRA
243 BOURGOIS Gauthier 3:57:37 35 H FRA
244 GARNIER JULIEN 3:57:40 35 H FRA
245 LENFANT Olivier 3:58:05 54 H FRA
246 MATHEY Isabelle 3:58:18 57 F FRA
247 GNIRS Kirsten 3:58:33 49 F FRA
248 MARRET Christophe 3:58:33 58 H FRA
249 LAMY Vivien 3:58:38 38 H FRA
250 CONTE THOMAS 3:58:47 44 H FRA
251 LEDROIT Luc 3:59:09 49 H FRA
252 MAKKI Ammar 3:59:28 60 H FRA
253 DROMEL Cedric 3:59:33 49 H FRA
254 BASTIEN Frederic 3:59:52 51 H FRA
255 DURAND Jerome 4:00:32 49 H FRA
256 HUTIN NICOLAS 4:00:41 38 H FRA
257 HOULLIER Nicolas 4:00:42 40 H FRA
258 MARIOT Rudy 4:00:58 39 H FRA
259 SEGURA Romuald 4:01:06 51 H FRA
260 YOANN LECOMTE 4:01:10 42 H FRA
261 DERVAUX Etienne 4:01:12 42 H FRA
262 SIEUX Christopher 4:01:17 44 H FRA
263 DE MELLO Laurent 4:02:01 52 H FRA
264 Lefebvre Wandrille 4:02:13 52 H FRA
265 DOMINGUES Daniel 4:02:20 44 H FRA
266 LEMAIRE GILLES 4:02:35 60 H FRA
267 SIMONET PHILIPPE 4:02:36 57 H FRA
268 NABIL AMIMER 4:02:36 52 H FRA
269 MOULINIER GREGORIE 4:03:36 42 H FRA
270 RENOULT Angelique 4:04:24 42 F FRA
271 PITZ Gaultier 4:05:05 41 H FRA
272 TAILLEUR NICOLAS 4:05:23 41 H FRA
273 GANNE ADELE 4:05:25 29 F FRA
274 LEVASSEUR MICHAEL 4:07:59 52 H FRA
275 ROBIN NADEGE 4:08:25 31 F FRA
276 MAZIARZ ALEXANDRE 4:08:25 41 H FRA
277 GABORIAU ZOE 4:08:26 28 F FRA
278 BOURGEOIS LOIC 4:09:00 44 H FRA
279 BERENGER Nicolas 4:10:07 43 H FRA
280 MARSZALEK KNADE JEAN PIERRE 4:10:26 29 H FRA
281 BLANCHARD Pascal 4:11:02 55 H FRA
282 GIEUX Karine 4:11:22 36 F FRA
283 REYDY NICOLAS 4:11:40 50 H FRA
284 BOURGEON DELPHINE 4:11:48 45 F FRA
285 SALSMANN Joel 4:11:56 70 H FRA
286 GIBON GUILLAUME 4:11:58 39 H FRA
287 THORIS AURELIEN 4:12:04 42 H FRA
288 ROY BENJAMIN 4:12:23 50 H FRA
289 RAMUS ERIC 4:13:23 56 H FRA
290 DESCHARD Cyrille 4:13:42 36 H FRA
291 GUEDON IRENE 4:14:51 44 F FRA
292 PESTRINAUX MARIE AGNES 4:17:03 39 F FRA
293 PLUMAIL Jerome 4:17:04 47 H FRA
294 GEORGES DAVID 4:17:18 36 H FRA
295 MANSARD YANN 4:17:26 31 H FRA
296 CASTEL MATTHIEU 4:19:02 37 H FRA
297 DEZELLUS SIMON 4:19:11 30 H FRA
298 TOTH Sigismond 4:19:32 61 H FRA
299 MORIN Dominique 4:19:43 56 H FRA
300 HAUTEMONT Olivier 4:19:54 42 H FRA
301 LEFEVRE ANNE EMMA 4:20:00 37 F FRA
302 GOTTELAND SYLVAIN 4:20:04 41 H FRA
303 COTTEREAU BAPTISTE 4:20:36 26 H FRA
304 DURAND ROBERT 4:20:57 63 H FRA
305 LOEUILLET Bertrand 4:21:16 62 H FRA
306 MARCHAND Yann 4:21:31 55 H FRA
307 BARBOT Aurore 4:21:41 42 F FRA
308 ROCHEFORT MARION 4:22:04 29 F FRA
309 ROCHEFORT AUDREY 4:22:05 27 F FRA
310 MARTIN FLORINE 4:23:02 38 F FRA
311 LEFEBVRE LYDIA 4:23:42 50 F FRA
312 CRESSY Sophie 4:24:05 35 F FRA
313 SAVALLE Isabelle 4:24:05 47 F FRA
314 DUVAL Laurent 4:25:30 39 H FRA
315 TONA AMAVI 4:25:38 39 H FRA
316 PIOCHE Richard 4:26:13 71 H FRA
317 LEGE Frederic 4:26:26 44 H FRA
318 LOUVET Fabrice 4:26:28 55 H FRA
319 PRENTOUT Stephane 4:26:50 41 H FRA
320 RENARD Thierry 4:27:43 56 H FRA
321 PLANQUE DIMITRI 4:28:33 35 H FRA
322 PINEL Jim 4:31:32 45 H FRA
323 GUERIN ROMAIN 4:32:31 38 H FRA
324 KNOCKAERT AURELIE 4:32:32 41 F FRA
325 GONDOUIN Aurelie 4:32:52 36 F FRA
326 VANDAMME EMMANUEL 4:34:15 55 H FRA
327 JEANNETTE Rudy 4:36:29 38 H FRA
328 MELE BENOIT 4:37:09 40 H FRA
329 LEBESCOND GUILLAUME 4:38:59 41 H FRA
330 SALLIER Arnaud 4:41:40 45 H FRA
331 POUJOL Virginie 4:44:23 50 F FRA
332 MOREIRA DASILVA MELANIE 4:45:20 58 F FRA
333 MULLER FRANCK 4:48:16 50 H FRA
334 BOUDANT JF 4:49:41 36 H FRA
335 tierce Olivier 4:53:43 46 H FRA
336 DAMIEN RENARD 4:54:26 31 H FRA
337 RENARD Clement 4:54:28 24 H FRA
338 TASSIN ANGELIQUE 4:57:22 42 F FRA
339 CORVINO Michael 4:57:44 47 H FRA
340 CODEVELLE Dominique 5:03:29 60 F FRA
341 BERTIN DOMINIQUE 5:03:39 44 H FRA
342 AMSALEM Michel 5:04:09 66 H FRA
343 LAPEYRE Patricia 5:05:42 65 F FRA
344 LE BERRE Jean Louis 5:10:31 62 H FRA
345 Reinling Yohan 5:20:10 39 H FRA
346 MEIGNEN Frederic 5:36:26 45 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved