Event Information

 Puerto Natales, Chile
25 September 2021

Ultra Paine 2021

50 Km

Itra Points
2
Mountain Points
3
Finisher level
260
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 VERA RIQUELME Jorge 4:42:50
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
119;
32 H CHI
2 SILVA BERNAL Jorge Ernesto 5:23:05 30 H CHI
3 SALAZAR MUNOZ Gonzalo Roberto 5:27:19 38 H CHI
4 VARELA CASTRO Julio 5:39:18 28 H CHI
5 VERGARA CERPA Raul 5:41:16 40 H CHI
6 SANDOVAL CALDERON GUIDO JOAQUIN 5:43:08 28 H CHI
7 GAMBOA Vicente 5:43:49 38 H CHI
8 CLAVIJO Graciela 5:50:18 33 F CHI
9 CANALES Maria Jose 5:51:10 42 F CHI
10 PLAZA Cristian 5:57:32 29 H CHI
11 VALDES FIGUEROA German 5:59:05 38 H CHI
12 ZANDEE Dirk 6:00:57 46 H CHI
13 COFRE SAPHIER Paula Macarena 6:04:02 26 F CHI
14 ASTUDILLO DIAZ Ricardo Fidel 6:04:40 41 H CHI
15 STEPHENS ILLANES Joaquin 6:05:48 31 H CHI
16 HENRIQUEZ MUNOZ Rodrigo 6:07:48 33 H CHI
17 PINEDA VARGAS Omar 6:10:09 44 H CHI
18 FIGUEROA Cristian 6:10:50 40 H CHI
19 ROSSET REYES Leonardo 6:13:19 31 H CHI
20 AVALOS Sebastian 6:19:03 36 H CHI
21 Hevia Ignacio 6:21:49 39 H CHI
22 VERGARA Manuel 6:22:01 43 H CHI
23 FERNANDEZ VARGAS Manuel 6:28:47 45 H CHI
24 RIVERA MELLA Nicolas Andres 6:29:19 33 H CHI
25 BENAVENTE Gonzalo 6:29:57 38 H CHI
26 CARCASSON Jorge 6:30:44 36 H CHI
27 Perez Gabriel 6:31:06 28 H CHI
28 DOMINGUEZ Sebastian 6:33:18 47 H CHI
29 DIAZ VALENZUELA Carolina 6:33:34 32 F CHI
30 FILGUEIRA Santiago 6:36:17 36 H CHI
31 ESPINOZA Oscar 6:38:00 40 H CHI
32 BACIGALUPO Franco 6:40:16 31 H CHI
33 torres figueroa Sebastian Andres 6:40:59 37 H CHI
34 CARRASCO Matias 6:41:04 32 H CHI
35 VASQUEZ Carla 6:41:07 32 F CHI
36 CARES Israel 6:44:33 43 H CHI
37 ROJAS Jeronimo 6:47:40 31 H CHI
38 OYARZUN BORQUEZ Claudia Pamela 6:49:01 53 F CHI
39 Rivera Daniel 6:49:26 40 H CHI
40 RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE Francisco Antonio 6:54:31 48 H CUB
41 FONTANET Cristobal 6:58:23 31 H CHI
42 PEREZ COFRE Guillermo 7:00:44 42 H CHI
43 MIRANDA GARNICA Marco Antonio 7:00:45 37 H CHI
44 OJEDA HUETT Patricio 7:03:43 54 H CHI
45 FERRADA Mauricio 7:05:39 47 H CHI
46 MARTINEZ CORANTE Jessica 7:08:30 47 F CHI
47 BARRERA BARRIENTOS Luci 7:08:45 50 F CHI
48 MENDOZA Javier 7:15:08 30 H CHI
49 ROSA CASAS Maria del Carmen 7:15:29 36 F ESP
50 HERRERA CORTES Cristian Arturo 7:18:17 29 H CHI
51 GOMEZ Sebastian 7:18:35 38 H CHI
52 ALDANA Rodrigo 7:20:54 52 H CHI
53 PASSICOT Philippe 7:22:59 42 H CHI
54 HERMOSILLA MUNDACA Claudio 7:27:34 47 H CHI
55 MALDONADO MALDONADO Sebastian 7:30:09 29 H CHI
56 MATAMALA CAPPONI Natalia 7:30:36 31 F CHI
57 VARGAS Maike 7:31:10 43 F CHI
58 LOPEZ TRONCOSO Maria Ignacia 7:35:51 29 F CHI
59 SAAVEDRA BUSTOS Diego Alonzo 7:36:20 31 H CHI
60 RUIZ ALLIENDE Edmundo Felipe 7:39:03 51 H CHI
61 MIRANDA Marcia 7:42:45 36 F CHI
62 SOTOMAYOR Cristian 7:43:08 49 H CHI
63 OJEDA Nicolas 7:43:19 28 H CHI
64 Loayza Andrea 7:43:27 47 F CHI
65 MERCADO Vanessa 7:43:52 30 F CHI
66 VELASQUEZ TRUJILLO Enrique Antonio 7:44:50 47 H CHI
67 PEREIRA LOBOS Andres 7:45:32 38 H CHI
68 CHAVEZ CORTES Paula 7:45:34 39 F CHI
69 MORALES VALENZUELA Gabriela 7:47:40 32 F CHI
70 BUSTOS Maribel 7:54:05 38 F CHI
71 LAZCANO Jorge 7:57:56 43 H CHI
72 TRONCOSO Rafael 8:00:42 39 H CHI
73 MANCILLA LECAROS Pablo Ernesto 8:05:30 30 H CHI
74 MELIN Claudio 8:06:08 39 H CHI
75 PEREZ ZUNIGA Alejandrina 8:07:03 50 F CHI
76 SANGUINETTI BUGUENO Felipe 8:08:01 30 H CHI
77 SARABIA MENESES Cristian Andres 8:08:41 36 H CHI
78 DEL CANTO Patricio 8:09:48 61 H CHI
79 MANCILLA Jorge 8:11:01 55 H CHI
80 ARAYA ANDRADES Felix 8:11:18 40 H CHI
81 VARGAS MUSSA Claudio 8:12:33 57 H CHI
82 MEJIAS Hugo 8:12:52 46 H CHI
83 GUARATEGUA AQUEVEQUE Rodrigo Alberto 8:13:44 42 H CHI
84 ZIMMERMANN DAGNINO Camila 8:14:33 41 F CHI
85 CARRASCO SEPULVEDA German 8:17:23 28 H CHI
86 BURGOS OYARZUN Carlos Andres 8:20:19 37 H CHI
87 SANDERSON ANDAUR Alexi Hernan 8:20:27 51 H CHI
88 TOLEDO FUENTES Javier Eduard 8:23:58 32 H CHI
89 ORTIZ CESPEDES Domingo 8:24:20 48 H CHI
90 VARGAS Cristian 8:24:37 39 H CHI
91 MEYER OLMEDO Claudio 8:25:24 46 H CHI
92 MORALES VARGAS Nicolas Matias 8:26:14 32 H CHI
93 TORRES Luis 8:29:17 40 H CHI
94 PEREZ CONTRERAS Cecilia Paz 8:31:28 47 F CHI
95 CONTRERAS Eduardo 8:34:06 49 H CHI
96 BRITO TORRES Luis Jose 8:34:07 48 H VEN
97 SILVA DELGADO Carlos Javier 8:34:08 46 H CHI
98 FIERRO PRADEL Alexis Alejandro 8:35:15 56 H CHI
99 VALDENEGRO PIZARRO Marta Maria 8:35:48 37 F CHI
100 ASTUDILLO AGUIRRE Andres 8:38:51 37 H CHI
101 OJEDA MELIAN Jose Luis 8:38:53 33 H CHI
102 BUVINIC Tomas Antonio 8:46:09 61 H CHI
103 CHAMORRO Maria Luisa 8:46:10 57 F CHI
104 VELASTEGUI OYARZUN Reinaldo 8:52:08 58 H CHI
105 GARCIA SAAVEDRA Caren 8:52:29 43 F CHI
106 FRANCO RICART Carolina 9:19:44 35 F VEN
107 CARRASCO INZUNZA Juan Carlos 9:23:00 40 H CHI
108 MARTINEZ DIAZ Ricardo Andres 9:32:58 37 H CHI
109 RAGGA ANGEL Waldo 9:47:05 41 H CHI
110 BARRENAL LEIVA Leslie Andrea 9:47:44 43 F CHI
111 TRONCOSO GOMEZ Francisco Patricio 9:52:50 50 H CHI
112 RODRIGUEZ YALA Luis Flavio 9:55:20 44 H CHI
113 SCHULBE DONOSO Klaus 10:05:11 47 H CHI
114 PIZARRO AVILA RODRIGO JAVIER 10:06:08 43 H CHI
115 JARA TORO Marcelo 10:17:36 40 H CHI
116 RIOS Luis 10:25:57 46 H CHI
117 NAVARRO Christian 10:32:16 50 H CHI
118 FUENTES GALLEGO Sergio Luis 11:12:38 54 H CHI
DNF PALOMINOS SANCHEZ Eduardo 54 H CHI
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved