Event Information

 Puerto Natales, Chile
25 September 2021

Ultra Paine 2021

80 Km

Itra Points
3
Mountain Points
4
Finisher level
380
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BARRA CASTILLO Joel Moises 8:18:07
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
55;
40 H CHI
2 CALDERON CALDERON Christian Sthefano 9:04:21 30 H CHI
3 Dominguez Pablo 9:05:10 21 H CHI
4 gutierrez Nicolas 9:39:30 35 H CHI
5 VARGAS Mario 9:42:57 33 H CHI
6 NAVARRO RIOS Jaime Andres 9:48:19 30 H CHI
7 JELDRES HEREDIA Pablo 9:52:29 28 H CHI
8 MURUA HENRIQUEZ Wladymir Alexander 9:52:35 30 H CHI
9 CONTRERAS Cristian 10:17:27 41 H CHI
10 CALCAGNO BRUNETTO Giancarlo 10:29:15 39 H CHI
11 VILLENA Nicolas 11:04:41 35 H CHI
12 HUME Jaime 11:08:09 61 H CHI
13 OLGUIN MEDINA Oscar 11:14:46 35 H CHI
14 LOBOS ARENAS Sergio Edison 11:15:16 46 H CHI
15 RAMIREZ BRITO Cindy Evelyn 11:16:10 35 F CHI
16 MOLINA ZUNIGA Claudio Andres 11:30:21 40 H CHI
17 AGUIRRE CAMPOS Cristian Patricio 11:37:53 38 H CHI
18 GARRIDO RIVERA Ignacio 11:39:34 34 H CHI
19 toro Sergio 11:42:30 47 H CHI
20 FLORES LOPEZ Jose Alex 11:48:31 35 H CHI
21 GUZMAN Erwin 11:53:31 44 H CHI
22 SAUER LILLO Julio Cesar 11:54:41 44 H CHI
23 CHIQUITO MENDEZ Omar 12:00:34 31 H VEN
24 CEVALLOS FUENZALIDA Juan Sebastian 12:10:01 32 H ECU
25 ZUNIGA Jorge 12:11:16 37 H CHI
26 CORRAL CARLOS 12:14:29 39 H CHI
27 BUSTAMANTE Carlos 12:18:18 44 H CHI
28 MUNOZ QUINTUI Jose Luis 12:18:19 46 H CHI
29 CARDENAS RADDATZ Jacqueline 12:35:00 54 F CHI
30 MELO BRAVO Diego 12:51:54 33 H CHI
31 BASTIAS Renato 13:03:12 38 H CHI
32 RUZ Carlos 13:22:04 43 H CHI
33 PENAFIEL GODOY Alicia 13:22:04 34 F CHI
34 GOMEZ MAURICIO 13:22:04 48 H ECU
35 HONORES OLGUIN Alejandro Andres 13:23:07 27 H CHI
36 LOPEZ Claudio 13:30:33 56 H CHI
37 CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ Paola Andrea 13:34:22 40 F CHI
38 CHACON ROMERO Andrea Susana 13:58:00 44 F CHI
39 VALDES BALMACEDA Cristobal 14:11:02 31 H CHI
40 CASTILLO BRUNA Gonzalo 14:11:26 51 H CHI
41 Fernandez Garay Cristopher Francisco 14:12:46 33 H CHI
42 HORMAZABAL Manuel 14:20:50 47 H CHI
43 FIGUEROA Carlos 14:22:21 34 H CHI
44 Castillo Manuel 14:35:02 40 H CHI
45 HICKS Hugo 14:35:10 48 H CHI
46 SAAVEDRA Luis 14:48:15 31 H CHI
47 NOVOA Juan 14:48:15 35 H CHI
48 ARENAS VILLACURA Camilo Andres 14:49:06 31 H CHI
49 FLORES SOTO Carlos 14:49:27 52 H CHI
50 Lagos Cristobal 15:04:04 34 H CHI
51 GAMBETTA Adrian 15:23:01 39 H CHI
52 ARANEDA FICA Edison 15:33:10 44 H CHI
DNF KRAHENBUHL Peter Heinz 61 H SUI
DNF MORA Claudio 37 H CHI
DNF VALENZUELA Angel 60 H CHI
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved