Event Information

Molveno, Italy 2021-11-09

Dolomiti di Brenta Trail

Select Another Race

Race information:

45K

Itra Points
2
Mtn Points
7
Finisher level
250
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 NICOLINI Federico 4:42:06
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
363;
27 H ITA
2 FACCHINI Patrick 4:51:24 33 H ITA
3 MODENA Christian 4:57:02 37 H ITA
4 LEONARDI Gabriele 5:03:22 24 H ITA
5 BALDESSARI Francesco 5:17:43 32 H ITA
6 PERLI Matteo 5:22:07 40 H ITA
7 SCATOLIN Tiziano 5:23:59 28 H ITA
8 maran Stefano 5:28:56 56 H ITA
9 GARBUJO ALBERTO 5:29:20 32 H ITA
10 PRANDI Cristian 5:35:43 37 H ITA
11 KESSLER Julia 5:39:00 28 F ITA
12 SPRINGHETTI Christian 5:41:26 39 H ITA
13 NIEUWENHUIS Daan 5:42:45 29 H NED
14 Fant Daniele 5:44:47 42 H ITA
15 BIONDI Marco 5:45:25 39 H ITA
16 SEGATA Nicolo 5:47:05 29 H ITA
17 DEMATTE' Jonathan 5:50:50 36 H ITA
18 GIANONCELLI Enrico 5:51:34 47 H ITA
19 TARGHETTINI Igor 5:51:35 38 H ITA
20 DONINI Mauro 5:58:03 39 H ITA
21 ZANONER Marco 5:58:03 26 H ITA
22 BIELLA Cristian 6:02:39 46 H ITA
23 DALLAVALLE Michele 6:05:16 36 H ITA
24 BASSO Enrico 6:10:03 30 H ITA
24 CASAGRANDE Marco 6:10:03 34 H ITA
26 MANDELLI Vittoria 6:15:42 34 F ITA
27 SCURI Gianluca 6:19:32 24 H ITA
28 FORESTI Michela 6:23:04 26 F GEQ
29 CECCHEL Erika 6:24:11 29 F ITA
30 FERRARI Paolo Francesco 6:25:58 32 H ITA
31 BRIDA Gianni 6:28:32 42 H ITA
32 MOIOLI Michele 6:29:16 41 H ITA
33 CAPACCHIONE Matteo 6:30:30 35 H ITA
34 Nardello Emanuele 6:31:01 29 H ITA
35 MAZZERBO Walter 6:31:53 60 H ITA
36 CODENOTTI Mirko 6:32:16 30 H ITA
37 Sidoli Daniele 6:33:27 29 H ITA
38 BANAL Enrico 6:33:46 28 H ITA
39 MARCHI Mirko 6:35:29 40 H ITA
40 PESCADOR Marco 6:35:48 28 H ITA
41 Covi Matteo 6:36:20 32 H ITA
42 MOSER Carlo 6:37:10 37 H ITA
43 MAZZOCCHI Vittorio 6:39:51 41 H ITA
44 CAPPELLI Riccardo 6:41:24 29 H ITA
45 CASTELLI Marino 6:41:34 35 H ITA
46 RIGOTTI Giorgio 6:41:58 36 H ITA
47 MARAN Veronica 6:42:37 29 F ITA
48 EMANUELLI Marco 6:44:04 43 H ITA
49 ORRICO Francesco 6:46:05 35 H ITA
50 ALEVIZAKIS Dionysios 6:46:59 46 H GRE
51 BORDIGA Cristiano 6:48:19 47 H ITA
52 FACCIN Matteo 6:48:39 26 H ITA
53 BIAVA Marco 6:48:53 41 H ITA
54 RIGHI FRANCESCO 6:49:35 30 H ITA
55 MONISTER Valerio 6:51:10 33 H ITA
56 BEBBER Mattia 6:51:42 29 H ITA
57 ROSSI Graziano 6:51:43 56 H ITA
58 FEDRIZZI Walter 6:51:45 51 H ITA
59 ANTONELLI Emanuele 6:54:23 37 H ITA
60 GIORDANO Ivan 6:54:25 38 H ITA
61 Caset Ivan 6:55:05 32 H ITA
62 FABBIANI Arianna 7:00:13 44 F ITA
63 PEZZOTTA Mauro 7:00:26 54 H ITA
64 TOMASI Michele 7:01:36 39 H ITA
65 VIVALDI Valentino 7:01:45 43 H ITA
66 palombini Marco 7:03:55 41 H ITA
67 Moser Matthias 7:05:01 36 H ITA
68 FURLAN Alessandro 7:05:33 36 H ITA
69 DE VRIEND Joshua 7:07:43 37 H NED
70 PATUSSI Gianpietro 7:08:08 44 H ITA
71 PEDRI Ilaria 7:09:45 35 F ITA
72 FANTONI Ester 7:10:19 55 F ITA
73 CAMPOSTRINI Veronica 7:10:43 39 F ITA
74 Sami Andrea 7:11:52 52 H ITA
75 Andreini Cristian 7:12:37 42 H ITA
76 SCRINZI Ivonne 7:15:26 53 F ITA
77 MINESSI Paolo 7:16:39 40 H ITA
78 BUCCIO Fabrizio 7:18:21 35 H ITA
79 CAZZOLLI Federico 7:19:21 41 H ITA
80 BORTOLAMEOLLI Marco 7:20:49 45 H ITA
81 GNESOTTO Carlo 7:21:36 40 H ITA
82 MOSCON Fulvio 7:21:36 53 H ITA
83 MATUELLA Anselmo 7:21:46 56 H ITA
84 De Santis Fabrizio 7:22:28 48 H ITA
85 RUFFINENGO Riccardo 7:22:40 48 H ITA
86 MORO Mohamed 7:22:55 37 H ITA
87 RENNER Rudolf 7:23:49 63 H ITA
88 MAZZEI Giovanni 7:25:14 28 H ITA
89 GIOVANETTI Lorenzo 7:25:31 24 H ITA
90 PALINI Rossella 7:25:34 43 F ITA
91 CONCI Massimo 7:25:43 41 H ITA
92 GUARNERI Ezio 7:25:52 35 H ITA
93 NOMIKOS Antonios 7:27:47 49 H GRE
94 ZENI Filippo 7:28:24 22 H ITA
95 SALVADORI Luisa 7:28:29 50 F ITA
96 SONAGLIA Matteo 7:28:32 40 H ITA
97 RIBAGA Thomas 7:30:04 37 H ITA
98 Malacrida Riccardo 7:33:12 34 H ITA
99 LAZZARI Eva 7:33:29 48 F ITA
100 Biava Emanuele 7:33:58 48 H ITA
101 FRIGHETTO Luca 7:34:36 39 H ITA
102 FACCIN Marco 7:34:55 22 H ITA
103 AZZOLINI Gabriele 7:36:22 36 H ITA
104 TESSARO Davide 7:37:25 19 H ITA
105 GUALTIERI Roberto 7:38:11 61 H ITA
106 Bugatti Riccardo 7:39:23 36 H ITA
107 TOIETTA Maria 7:40:08 33 F ITA
108 DALPIAZ Giovanna 7:42:07 29 F ITA
109 RIGOTTI Stefano 7:43:33 47 H ITA
110 DELL'ANGELO Maurilio 7:43:35 46 H ITA
111 VOLCAN Marco 7:44:04 53 H ITA
112 DAPRA Mattia 7:45:03 37 H ITA
113 CALIARI Marco 7:45:13 25 H ITA
114 CASACCIA Gabriele 7:45:32 42 H ITA
115 CANE Mauro 7:47:11 39 H ITA
116 DALPIAZ Mauro 7:47:25 48 H ITA
117 ZANROSSO Ivano 7:48:16 49 H ITA
118 D'AGOSTINO Raffaele 7:51:24 42 H ITA
119 EMANUELLI Erik 7:51:30 33 H ITA
120 Lendaro Gabriele 7:51:49 43 H ITA
121 BETTINI Michele 7:52:17 45 H ITA
122 TURRICCHIA Luca 7:53:40 54 H ITA
123 ALVIR Luka 7:53:45 22 H ITA
124 RIVOSECCHI Julieta 7:54:29 35 F ITA
125 SCIARRABBA Andrea 7:55:03 46 H ITA
126 biagetti Carlo 7:55:07 44 H ITA
127 PERIN Gianmaria 7:55:53 47 H ITA
128 FONTANA Ivano 7:56:04 57 H ITA
128 FONTANA Roberto 7:56:04 26 H ITA
130 LATO Patrizia 7:56:06 40 F ITA
131 MATTEVI Marcello 7:57:21 38 H ITA
132 BACCA Serena 7:58:38 33 F ITA
133 salvaderi matteo 7:59:22 22 H ITA
134 TOIETTA Chiara 7:59:25 25 F ITA
135 BORRIELLO Francesco 8:00:25 35 H ITA
136 PAZZINI Mattia 8:00:39 35 H ITA
137 PISONI Leonardo 8:00:40 38 H ITA
138 CANEPA Alessio 8:01:17 38 H ITA
139 Giacomelli Stefano 8:02:25 53 H ITA
140 BONENTI Cinzia 8:02:34 52 F ITA
141 MERLI Gabriele 8:02:35 58 H ITA
142 EMANUELLI Christian 8:03:13 19 H ITA
143 ROTA DIEGO 8:04:08 38 H ITA
144 ALBANI Claudio 8:04:10 44 H ITA
145 PASQUALI Umberto 8:04:11 50 H ITA
146 MALACALZA Carlo 8:06:03 49 H ITA
147 LOMBARDI Luca 8:06:35 49 H ITA
147 MALFATTI Giuseppe 8:06:35 62 H ITA
149 V.VOORTHUIJSEN Bauke 8:07:35 55 H NED
150 BARILARI Alessandro 8:07:54 31 H ITA
151 BONTEMPI Alessandra 8:07:54 30 F ITA
152 Verni Marco 8:08:32 41 H ITA
153 DE ROBERTIS Nunzia 8:08:43 44 F ITA
154 BATTAIA Matteo 8:08:49 25 H ITA
155 PELIZZOLI Giosue 8:11:24 50 H ITA
156 ZENONI Paolo 8:11:27 53 H ITA
157 SGUERZO Andrea 8:13:55 49 H ITA
158 LIZZORI Gianpietro 8:14:43 39 H ITA
159 TALEA Laura 8:16:14 36 F ROU
160 Piva Luisa 8:16:20 39 F ITA
161 ALBERTINI Daniele 8:16:47 38 H ITA
162 KELLER Massimo 8:17:37 45 H ITA
163 MORARI Matteo 8:17:42 37 H ITA
164 PE Mauro 8:17:45 51 H ITA
165 GAMBIRASIO Giorgio 8:17:45 40 H ITA
166 ORLANDI Michela 8:17:49 32 F ITA
167 Bonometto Massimo 8:17:52 54 H ITA
168 RIZZOTTO Fabio 8:18:27 50 H ITA
169 BEZZI Michele 8:18:55 49 H ITA
170 CALIMAN Klaus 8:18:56 50 H ITA
171 BETANCURT Carlos 8:19:01 33 H COL
172 CAVACIUTI Giuseppe 8:20:20 41 H ITA
173 MORO Simone 8:21:25 36 H ITA
174 Simhi Yaniv 8:22:26 46 H ISR
175 LONDERO Daniel 8:22:32 40 H ITA
176 PERREGRINI Piero Roberto 8:22:55 53 H ITA
177 ZAMBELLI NICOLA 8:23:25 45 H ITA
178 REDAELLI Alberto 8:23:55 53 H ITA
179 DALPIAZ Sergio 8:24:23 65 H ITA
180 ZENDRI Roberto 8:26:06 50 H ITA
181 PRAVETTONI Marco 8:27:00 50 H ITA
182 RINALDI Tommaso 8:27:04 29 H ITA
183 JUILLARD Jeremie 8:27:31 39 H FRA
184 MARTELLI Stefano 8:27:38 37 H ITA
185 ARDIGÒ Michele 8:27:40 36 H ITA
186 GIORDANI Erino 8:28:44 47 H ITA
187 ROCCO Mara 8:29:04 44 F ITA
188 MODDERKOLK Linda 8:30:03 39 F NED
189 OLIVA Massimo 8:30:19 52 H ITA
190 VAMPINI Massimo 8:31:11 52 H ITA
191 SCALVINI Sara 8:31:12 36 F ITA
192 CASUCCI Matteo 8:31:15 31 H ITA
193 FESTI Walter 8:31:24 34 H ITA
194 GIRARDI Amedeo 8:31:49 43 H ITA
195 FIORA Davide 8:32:19 52 H ITA
196 COGHI Damiano 8:32:34 41 H ITA
197 LAMBER Manuel 8:37:35 43 H ITA
198 MALFATTI Monica 8:38:09 25 F ITA
199 PALUZZI Massimo 8:38:41 32 H ITA
200 FECCHIO Ilaria 8:39:17 26 F ITA
201 GIACOMELLI Roberto 8:39:18 49 H ITA
202 SAVOLDI Riccardo 8:39:19 43 H ITA
203 OSS PEGORAR Mauro 8:39:21 44 H ITA
204 ANGELI Barbara 8:39:32 32 F ITA
205 Epigrafi Massimiliano 8:40:21 46 H ITA
206 BALCONI Andrea 8:43:00 32 H ITA
207 MAI GIANPAOLO 8:47:05 42 H ITA
208 GAZZOLI Sandro 8:47:11 52 H ITA
209 COMELATO Massimo 8:47:12 52 H ITA
210 VAN BOMMEL Jasper 8:48:54 50 H NED
211 MAZZINI Giordano 8:49:56 38 H ITA
212 BRAZZALE Michele Giulio 8:50:09 45 H ITA
213 RODOLFI Nicola 8:50:30 51 H ITA
214 TRAINOTTI Erik 8:50:40 43 H ITA
215 CASTI Maurizio 8:50:43 58 H ITA
216 GHISLENI Mauro 8:52:12 60 H ITA
217 RECTOR Rene 8:53:37 50 H POR
218 MONTERA Mariaelena 8:54:35 39 F ITA
219 DIVIZIA Andrea 8:54:37 33 H ITA
220 Carrara Stefano 8:55:06 46 H ITA
221 SCATASSA Matteo 8:55:26 34 H ITA
222 TOGNON Alessandro 8:57:01 41 H ITA
223 FARNESI Daniele 8:57:34 62 H ITA
223 MERLI Alice 8:57:34 46 F ITA
225 PETROLLI Marco 8:57:35 50 H ITA
226 NUSSIO Dario 8:58:18 46 H ITA
227 CARRARO Viviana 8:58:25 38 F ITA
228 GARNIGA Albert 8:58:27 50 H ITA
229 ALBERTINI Nicola 8:58:28 48 H ITA
230 FENNER Stefania 8:58:28 42 F ITA
231 ROMAGNOLI Fabio 8:58:31 50 H ITA
232 BELLU Micaela 8:58:31 48 F ITA
233 GUARDIA Claudio 8:58:32 38 H ITA
234 ECCHER Luigi 8:58:42 48 H ITA
235 NOVA Silvia 8:59:28 22 F ITA
236 ROBERTAZZI Omar 9:01:47 44 H ITA
237 NAVONI Edoardo 9:01:56 61 H ITA
238 STELLONI Matteo 9:01:57 36 H ITA
239 ROSSI Lorenzo 9:02:35 46 H ITA
240 Menti Andrea 9:05:48 41 H ITA
241 Coira Eros 9:05:55 36 H ITA
242 FERRARI Luca 9:06:08 44 H ITA
243 DE TROIJE Albert 9:06:35 39 H NED
243 KORTENOEVEN Jeroen 9:06:35 46 H NED
245 SCOTTI Ivano 9:08:23 40 H ITA
246 Tonelli Alessandro 9:08:31 58 H ITA
247 LANARO Francesco 9:08:51 28 H ITA
248 RINALDI Antonia 9:08:58 35 F ITA
249 FRISANCO Federico 9:09:26 32 H ITA
250 BOCCA CORSICO PICCOLINO Alessandro 9:11:52 44 H ITA
251 MAGAGNA Silvia 9:12:29 22 F ITA
252 MAGAGNA Giuseppe 9:15:32 56 H ITA
253 ANZELINI Giuliana 9:15:37 53 F ITA
254 Pigmans Wendy 9:21:58 29 F NED
255 BERNER Max 9:24:12 32 H GER
255 MATTEUCCI Bruno 9:24:12 51 H ITA
257 BERNER Michaela 9:24:13 30 F GER
258 BONDONI Barbara 9:25:14 46 F ITA
258 SANSONI Michela 9:25:14 46 F ITA
260 FACCIN Andrea 9:26:19 54 H ITA
261 MOZZONI Emanuele 9:27:54 45 H ITA
262 DE LA CALLE MATIAS IGNACIO 9:28:15 44 H ITA
263 ZORZETTO Paolo 9:28:47 57 H ITA
264 BRONZETTI Walter 9:29:28 66 H ITA
265 BAGGIO Elena 9:30:14 43 F ITA
266 RIBOLDI Diana 9:30:14 30 F ITA
267 CALDINI Silvia 9:31:39 46 F ITA
268 NOVA Luca 9:31:43 53 H ITA
269 RAIMONDI Andrea 9:32:03 46 H ITA
270 ENDRICI Francesco 9:34:05 39 H ITA
271 RANZATO Luigi 9:35:10 53 H ITA
272 GUSMEROTTI Luca 9:35:11 31 H ITA
273 KARREMANS Adrianus Johannes 9:35:50 40 H NED
274 ROSSIN Alessio 9:36:26 49 H ITA
275 GELMI Stefania 9:36:27 46 F ITA
276 ZOLA Ilaria 9:37:07 46 F ITA
277 NIGRO Sabrina 9:37:33 47 F ITA
278 ZAMPIERON Ylenia 9:38:04 35 F ITA
279 NALIN Riccardo 9:38:05 45 H ITA
280 GNESETTI Alice 9:38:20 37 F ITA
281 PRANDI Riccardo 9:38:44 34 H ITA
282 GUILLEMETTE Annie 9:39:20 55 F CAN
283 MARKOVIC Sebastien 9:39:21 50 H FRA
284 PASQUALINI Sara 9:39:28 44 F ITA
285 VERHOLT Oskar 9:40:22 28 H NED
286 BOMBARDA Alice 9:40:50 41 F ITA
287 CARDINI Fabio 9:41:12 37 H ITA
288 Piasentin Riccardo 9:41:44 56 H ITA
289 MAFFEIS Maria Renata 9:41:45 53 F ITA
290 TONESI Francesco 9:45:54 40 H ITA
291 CAMPIONE Benedetto 9:46:37 46 H ITA
292 Marchetti Andrea 9:51:18 53 H ITA
293 TAMBURINI Nicola 9:52:54 26 H ITA
294 CONCI Laura 9:52:56 42 F ITA
295 FUMI Alberto 9:52:57 46 H ITA
296 OEVERMANS Rinke 9:57:10 38 H NED
297 BOILINI Ermanna 9:57:47 64 F ITA
298 TISI Andrea 9:58:26 41 H ITA
299 GRAZIOLA Sergio 9:58:28 53 H ITA
300 DI SOTTO Davide 10:07:28 34 H ITA
301 RICCHETTI Guido 10:11:48 47 H ITA
302 RIZZI Massimo 10:15:19 52 H ITA
303 OGNIBEN Cristina 10:18:43 60 F GER
304 GALLOTTI Raffaella 10:20:47 47 F ITA
305 ALBERTI Giovanni 10:21:07 42 H ITA
306 SALETTI Ivano 10:21:29 59 H ITA
307 RICCI Riccardo 10:21:48 47 H ITA
308 RONCHETTI Fabio 10:23:02 50 H ITA
309 SARTOR Flavio 10:23:56 65 H ITA
310 MASE Nicoletta 10:27:26 49 F ITA
311 FOSTINI Melita 10:27:27 57 F ITA
312 MORETTINI Corrado 10:27:27 53 H ITA
313 TRESIN Catia 10:29:32 54 F ITA
314 CASADEI Elisa 10:30:17 41 F ITA
315 GAZZI Luca 10:31:07 41 H ITA
316 BEGOTTI Devis 10:31:11 39 H ITA
317 TREZZI Aldo 10:31:30 53 H ITA
318 Barison Michele 10:35:11 52 H ITA
319 CORTESE Silvia 10:35:15 31 F ITA
320 COPPETTA CALZAVARA Leo 10:35:15 52 H ITA
321 CHINI Marco 10:38:22 33 H ITA
322 PAGETTI Eligio 10:40:27 64 H ITA
323 Montorsi Rita 10:42:18 50 F ITA
324 AGAZZI Maurizio 10:42:29 59 H ITA
325 CORNOLTI Nadia 10:42:30 58 F ITA
326 RIZZI Alessandro 10:47:50 38 H ITA
327 ROSSI Maria Emanuela 10:52:57 63 F ITA
328 CANTU Rodolfo 10:56:01 51 H ITA
329 KUKA Manushaqe 10:56:50 46 F ALB
330 Fagnani Emanuele 11:07:08 49 H ITA
331 PARISE Claudio 11:10:53 54 H ITA
332 holzner Stefano 11:21:32 54 H ITA
333 ZANINI Gianluca 11:43:24 46 H ITA
334 ZANINI Marta 11:43:27 40 F ITA
335 SERENA Vittorio 11:43:46 44 H ITA
336 Moneghini Massimo 11:43:49 50 H ITA
337 CORTELLINI Raoul 11:46:19 37 H ITA
338 ANDREOLLI Sergio 11:49:36 51 H ITA
339 BERTONI Elena 11:49:36 39 F ITA
340 SANTACROCE Andrea 11:49:45 35 H ITA
341 FACCHINI Angelo 11:50:40 48 H ITA
342 MARTONE Gianluca 11:50:42 46 H ITA
343 PICHIERRI Patrizia 11:50:44 45 F ITA
344 PENNESTRI Vincenzo 11:50:45 48 H ITA
345 WIERSMA Peter 13:26:19 44 H NED
346 HAUSER Andreas 13:57:17 50 H GER
DNF BENEDETTI Mirko 52 H ITA
DNF BORTOLAMEOTTI Loretta 61 F ITA
DNF CELLI Gian Paolo 67 H ITA
DNF CLAESSENS Anouk 36 F NED
DNF Costa Anna 34 F ITA
DNF DE GRANDIS Luca 62 H ITA
DNF MARTINATTI Giorgio 57 H ITA
DNF MARTINATTI Marco 23 H ITA
DNF PODETTI Luca 40 H ITA
DNF PRATI Elisabetta 58 F ITA
DNF SCHIPPER Sjaak 73 H NED
DNF TIEMAN Patrick 47 H NED
DNF TRENTIN Simone 48 H ITA
DNF TRENTINI Paolo 49 H ITA
DNF URBANI Beatrice 33 F ITA
DNF VD HAAK Liesbeth 63 F NED
DNF ZANONI Edo 64 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved