Event Information

Molveno, Italy 2021-11-09

Dolomiti di Brenta Trail

Select Another Race

Race information:

64K

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
8
Finisher level
360
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 TACCHINI Giovanni 8:02:18
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
141;
37 H ITA
2 DEMATTE Gabriele 8:05:09 32 H ITA
3 Marchesoni Michele 8:06:00 33 H ITA
4 pellegrini Jimmy 8:12:41 43 H ITA
5 BARTOLINI Patrizio 8:36:07 41 H ITA
6 DEGASPERI Daniel 8:42:23 26 H ITA
7 NODARI Christian 8:43:25 42 H ITA
8 ZAMBOTTI Manuel 8:47:38 34 H ITA
9 MANENTI Mauro 8:49:53 49 H ITA
10 PROMETTI Andrea 8:54:26 30 H ITA
11 AGUGIARO Mattia 8:55:55 34 H ITA
12 SERAFINI Ivan 8:58:00 35 H ITA
13 GNOSINI Matteo 9:01:35 32 H ITA
14 ZIZZAMIA Rocco 9:11:40 28 H RSA
15 Michielli Valentina 9:12:25 40 F ITA
16 Podolak Zbigniew 9:14:33 42 H POL
17 DONATI ALESSIO 9:14:49 25 H ITA
18 ORLANDI Francesco 9:20:27 32 H ITA
19 SCANAVIN Enrico 9:20:48 31 H ITA
20 BACCA Enzo 9:28:36 61 H ITA
21 Orlandi Giulia 9:30:18 34 F ITA
22 KALASHNIKOV Anton 9:36:46 32 H RUS
23 Menegon Manuel 9:54:43 33 H ITA
24 Cao Ivan 9:55:02 49 H ITA
25 PERRONE Francesca 9:57:35 25 F ITA
26 PORETTI Marta 10:07:46 45 F ITA
27 BROMBIN Matteo 10:10:20 42 H ITA
28 PIGANZOLI Serena 10:13:47 41 F ITA
29 JUREWICZ Krzysztof 10:14:54 45 H POL
30 GNOSINI Enrico 10:21:36 37 H ITA
31 Pinamonti Alex 10:22:36 40 H ITA
32 PARISI Elisa 10:25:28 26 F ITA
33 COSTANTINO Andrea 10:30:34 37 H ITA
34 GATTO Andrea 10:31:54 36 H ITA
35 STONFER Daniele 10:34:19 39 H ITA
36 CAROLLO Alberto 10:37:14 43 H ITA
37 MEJIA AGUILAR Abraham 10:42:52 44 H MEX
38 MARKIC Vasja 10:43:04 41 H SLO
39 BARISAN Angelo 10:43:10 53 H ITA
40 VENIER Marco 10:44:00 41 H ITA
41 Scalchi Stefano 10:44:20 33 H ITA
42 CATTELAN Fabio 10:47:03 45 H ITA
43 FERRARI Davide 10:47:11 44 H ITA
44 Trebo Davide 10:49:09 41 H ITA
45 Zubani Stefano 10:50:59 49 H ITA
46 BRUGNANI Fabio 10:51:26 39 H ITA
47 BUSSACCHINI Stefano 10:55:40 51 H ITA
48 GILARDI Silvia 10:58:55 31 F ITA
49 noventa simone 10:58:59 32 H ITA
50 VALENTI Gilberto 10:59:48 50 H ITA
51 ATZENI Giacomo 11:01:25 29 H ITA
52 PILZER Mattia 11:10:56 39 H ITA
53 BONINSEGNA Davide 11:10:56 31 H ITA
54 FESTI Giuseppe 11:12:48 36 H ITA
55 PASCAL Luca 11:13:58 49 H ITA
56 GUERRA Massimiliano 11:20:47 49 H ITA
57 ZANARDO Alessandro 11:27:31 39 H ITA
58 DI LORENZO PIRES Henrique 11:30:40 37 H BRA
59 DALLA FONTANA Silvia 11:32:06 30 F ITA
60 STRAND Garret 11:32:47 30 H USA
61 ZAMBELLI Manuel 11:42:53 43 H ITA
62 OVERDEVEST Adam 11:43:14 32 H NED
63 TRUCCONE Giorgio 11:45:10 52 H ITA
64 VIOLA Susi 11:53:47 51 F ITA
65 STENICO Simone 11:57:32 44 H ITA
66 TRAVAGLINI Gianluca 12:00:22 47 H ITA
67 JAGER Jessie 12:04:49 40 F NED
68 BERLANDA Giorgio 12:07:34 46 H ITA
69 Antonello Gianfranco 12:12:55 56 H ITA
70 FORACCHIA Luca 12:19:13 25 H ITA
71 GANASSIN Emanuele Carlo 12:28:54 36 H ITA
72 FURLAN Nicola 12:33:50 43 H ITA
73 CORTINOVIS Oscar 12:35:05 59 H ITA
74 SALA Maurizio 12:38:43 38 H ITA
75 FERRARI Daniel 12:38:44 35 H ITA
76 FROSIO Mauro 12:41:42 41 H ITA
77 Franceschetti Omar 12:44:00 26 H ITA
78 GRITTI Marco Giuseppe 12:44:28 52 H ITA
79 LANCIA Ilaria 12:51:18 30 F ITA
80 ACCORDI Gianni 12:57:36 54 H ITA
81 Heij Pieter 12:59:16 48 H NED
82 DELFINI Alessandro 12:59:42 39 H ITA
83 MARINI FEDERICA 12:59:47 52 F ITA
84 Bonotto Guido 13:02:37 51 H ITA
85 FLORIO Franco 13:03:43 51 H ITA
86 CASTEGNARO Leonardo 13:04:21 58 H ITA
87 Cecchetto Enrico 13:05:08 25 H ITA
88 STIVANELLO Mariano 13:05:48 61 H ITA
89 MOTTOLA Matteo 13:06:04 31 H ITA
90 MOSOLE Giancarlo 13:09:18 56 H ITA
91 TANZI Alessandra 13:09:19 43 F ITA
92 POLONIOLI Stefano 13:09:31 51 H ITA
93 Zambotti Stefano Andrea 13:17:51 55 H ITA
94 COGLIATI Bruno 13:18:49 55 H ITA
95 CIOCCHI Simona 13:21:30 49 F ITA
96 BALDUZZI Angelo 13:26:07 70 H ITA
97 ROMANESE Roberto 13:32:17 49 H ITA
98 ZANETTI Veronica 13:32:18 45 F ITA
99 DRAGO Daniele 13:32:28 62 H ITA
100 ADOLPHS Ralph 13:33:47 58 H CAN
101 TROGLIA Enea Stefano 13:35:06 36 H ITA
102 SPERANZA Pierluigi 13:39:48 61 H ITA
103 RAMONI Saulo 13:43:42 36 H ITA
104 BACCI Davide 13:46:04 41 H ITA
104 SGRO CERAVOLO Silvio 13:46:04 42 H ITA
106 NORDIO Daniel 13:46:27 45 H ITA
107 MORA Filippo 13:46:48 44 H ITA
108 BIASETTI Gabriele 13:47:05 36 H ITA
109 MEKAREEYA Noppadol 13:50:40 36 H THA
110 TOMMASINI Quinto 13:53:08 60 H ITA
111 VENTURI Mattia 13:54:02 33 H ITA
111 VITALI Luca 13:54:02 31 H ITA
113 JANSEN Lisanne 13:58:10 34 F NED
114 CARLACCINI Alessio 14:12:51 35 H ITA
115 PELLICELLI Enrico 14:12:54 40 H ITA
116 PATRINI Walter 14:20:12 34 H ITA
117 MARICONTI Stefano 14:20:17 36 H ITA
118 marinelli Alessio 14:28:44 46 H ITA
119 DELBONO Alex 14:28:46 28 H ITA
120 SILLI BENTIVOGLIO Francesco 14:33:13 55 H ITA
121 SUMMO Michael Filippo 14:33:14 35 H ITA
122 REBELLATO Remigio 14:40:11 53 H ITA
123 KLEIJBURG Richard 14:55:35 51 H NED
124 MODONESI Gianluigi 14:57:21 61 H ITA
125 Perdelli Vanessa 14:57:25 49 F ITA
126 ANSALONI Lorenzo 15:28:53 45 H ITA
DNF AGOSTINI Matteo 29 H ITA
DNF BARTOLI Michele 31 H ITA
DNF BERT Silvia 31 F ITA
DNF BISSACCO Federico 45 H ITA
DNF BLEIJ Juraan 50 H NED
DNF CAVAGGIONI Giovanni Battista 51 H ITA
DNF CEOLATO Stefano 51 H ITA
DNF LA TORRE Elia 37 H ITA
DNF LUGARI Ercole 46 H ITA
DNF MARCHETTI Annamaria 60 F ITA
DNF RUBAGOTTI Gianni 54 H ITA
DNF TRANQUILLINI Maurizio 37 H ITA
DNF Vangelista Paola 52 F ITA
DNF ZANIBONI Daniele 61 H ITA
DNF ZANNI Gianfranco 56 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved