Event Information

Benasque, Spain 2021-04-09

Trail 2 Heaven

FRANCIA Y ESPAÑA UNIDOS POR LA MONTAÑA 2 Países, 2 Valles, 2 Lenguas y 2 Culturas, en el evento estrella que une los dos valles separados por los Pirineos, pero a los que une la historia. Partiendo de la base de la estación de esquí nórdico de Los Llanos del Hospital, con 50,7 km y 2640 m+ de desnivel positivo, siguiendo un camino entre España y Fr

FRANCE & SPAIN IN A SINGLE RACE 2 countries, 2 valleys, 2 cultures, in this race that links the two valleys that are separated by the Pyrenees, but that have always been joined by the history. We start at the base at the cross-country ski resort Los Llanos del Hospital. We run around Los Llanos del Hospital, 50,7 km y 2640 m of elevation gain where

Select Another Race

Race information:

26K

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
4
Finisher level
330
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BONAVISTA DOMINGO MARIO 2:11:57
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
297;
42 H ESP
2 PEREZ VIAMONTE Julian 2:19:57 25 H ESP
3 LADO FERNANDEZ Oscar 2:23:04 39 H ESP
4 ECHEVARRIA LANDETA Iker 2:28:06 38 H ESP
5 COLL IBARS Sergio 2:31:23 22 H ESP
6 FRAGA SAMPIETRO Ruben 2:32:39 34 H ESP
7 SANCHEZ JUSTE Carlos 2:33:33 43 H ESP
8 AGIRRE REBANAL Xabier 2:37:16 32 H ESP
9 LAMPREAVE VALLS Guillem 2:38:57 24 H ESP
10 DE LA CERDA AIZPURUA Carlos 2:39:18 31 H ESP
11 GOMEZ PIDAL Diego 2:39:42 50 H ESP
12 LABADIA TOLON Jose 2:40:09 32 H ESP
13 LOPEZ DIAZ DE RADA Salvador 2:40:40 51 H ESP
14 POLANCO CUBERO Luis Manuel 2:48:00 38 H ESP
15 BRULL MOCHOLI Antulio 2:49:17 50 H ESP
16 SERRANO DE LA ROSA Antonio 2:49:51 51 H ESP
17 SIRVENT BERNAT Juan 2:52:31 31 H ESP
18 FLEITAS Camilo 2:52:37 39 H CUB
19 Herrera Soto Tony 2:53:57 48 H ESP
20 MARTINAGE Paul 2:54:17 28 H FRA
21 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio 2:55:05 28 H ESP
22 BAS GIL Carlos 2:55:06 28 H ESP
23 ROMERO ORTIZ Alejandro 2:55:06 28 H ESP
24 PALACIOS ARPI JOSE MANUEL 2:55:11 46 H ESP
25 LOZANO ROSER Francisco 2:55:16 33 H ESP
26 PEREZ ELIZARI Aitor 2:57:35 36 H ESP
27 ARISTU MANCHO Dario 2:57:47 37 H ESP
28 CLOTET MARTI Marc 2:58:59 33 H ESP
29 ELIA APEZTEGUIA Inaki 2:59:23 39 H ESP
30 AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ Emilio Jose 3:01:14 35 H ESP
31 LOZANO LOBO Raul 3:01:41 42 H ESP
32 SOROLLA VILLAS Jose Carlos 3:03:03 42 H ESP
33 CERCANO MATEO Javi 3:03:11 33 H ESP
34 VIDAL CANOVES Alberto 3:04:14 35 H ESP
35 ARA MEJIAS Diego 3:05:08 40 H ESP
36 Amat Barrio Paulino 3:06:50 50 H ESP
37 MORENO BARTOLOME Daniel 3:07:04 36 H ESP
38 ESCORTELL Joan 3:07:17 24 H ESP
39 LADO MARTINEZ Antonio 3:07:22 68 H ESP
40 DIAZ OTERO ANDRES Angel 3:08:06 27 H ESP
41 FANLO CARRANZA Victor 3:08:26 33 H ESP
42 MARFIL SERRANO Borja 3:08:45 25 H ESP
43 LARROSA FRANCO Miguel Angel 3:09:27 60 H ESP
44 PAYA AMAT Cristian 3:09:53 33 H ESP
45 IVARS LOPEZ Jose 3:09:56 44 H GBR
46 BONNAIRE Louis 3:10:03 29 H FRA
47 ESCORIZA Xavier 3:10:06 48 H ESP
48 CHILUISA CHUSIN Martha Elizabeth 3:11:22 53 F ESP
49 CARRANZA CELMA Javier 3:11:58 52 H ESP
50 ALBESA BURGUES Marina 3:13:27 25 F ESP
51 BETEGON BLEYE Maria Teresa 3:13:29 25 F ESP
52 ARCAS BUIL Begona 3:13:40 45 F ESP
53 BISQUERT PARDO Miguel Angel 3:17:30 43 H ESP
54 GORDIOLA ROSSELLO Santiago 3:17:33 43 H ESP
55 DARDER FERRER Juan 3:17:42 52 H ESP
56 LOPEZ LOPEZ Carmen 3:17:43 48 F ESP
57 MARIN PAMPLONA Ignacio 3:17:44 40 H ESP
58 CORTES OCANA Daniel 3:18:26 40 H ESP
59 SANCHEZ RUIZ TELLO Rosa Esperanza 3:18:29 51 F ESP
60 GASTON ERESUE Juan Antonio 3:19:05 37 H ESP
61 Lizoain Loizu David 3:19:12 36 H ESP
62 REY OJEDA Jose Manuel 3:19:13 39 H ESP
63 TORREGO Olivia 3:19:23 43 F ESP
64 PUEYO ABAD Jose Manuel 3:19:30 43 H ESP
65 MUR PONTAQUE Raymon 3:19:40 39 H ESP
66 MARTINEZ BENITEZ Iosu 3:20:10 34 H ESP
67 SOTO ARRATIBEL Ibon 3:20:11 30 H ESP
68 EGUIBAR PICO Izaro 3:20:14 18 F ESP
69 GRAU ESTRUCH Joanfer 3:20:24 39 H ESP
70 AMEZCUA CATENA Alberto 3:21:38 38 H ESP
71 LLOPIS SABATER Ramon 3:21:39 48 H ESP
72 NADAL GISBERT Sergi 3:21:58 25 H ESP
73 ISASTI Asier 3:22:11 35 H ESP
74 ALCALDE Eduardo 3:23:33 37 H ESP
75 ALTABELLA HUGUET Carlos 3:23:35 53 H ESP
76 TOLEDO BRITO JUAN ANGEL 3:24:04 57 H ESP
77 QUINTANA MARTIN Johnny Domingo 3:24:04 52 H ESP
78 EULOGIO LEAL Jose Juan 3:24:27 55 H ESP
79 NIETO AMUNARRIZ Guillermo 3:24:51 38 H ESP
80 REYES AGUILERA Gorka 3:26:33 25 H ESP
81 GARMENDIA MENDIZABAL Iraitz 3:27:02 33 H ESP
82 LAKUNZA ELIZARAN Mikel 3:27:02 22 H ESP
83 GOYA FADRIQUE Unai 3:27:02 21 H ESP
84 OLAZABAL EGINO Aitor 3:27:02 27 H ESP
85 ALBISU URKIA Iker 3:27:02 33 H ESP
86 GIMENEZ CASANOVA Albert 3:28:58 24 H ESP
87 GINÉ MARCH Jordi 3:29:12 42 H ESP
88 LEYVA GARCIA Carlos 3:30:49 49 H ESP
89 JURADO CORTÉS Eva 3:31:07 43 F ESP
90 TORRALBA GARASA Cecilia 3:31:32 22 F ESP
91 SERES MOLINERO Luis 3:31:48 54 H ESP
92 CONCHA PERNIA Francisco Javier 3:31:58 43 H ESP
93 GUILL VALDES Juan Emilio 3:32:05 31 H ESP
94 AGUILAR HERNANDEZ Eduardo 3:32:17 43 H ESP
95 TENZA GARCIA Fran 3:32:19 39 H ESP
96 BAYON LAREDO Roberto 3:32:29 46 H ESP
97 FLEITZ Jurgen 3:32:33 58 H GER
98 ZERNOTT Nadine 3:33:18 34 F GER
99 BERNAL LAYNEZ Alfonso 3:33:28 36 H ESP
100 OLIDEN Mikl 3:33:36 33 H ESP
101 JAURRIETA YOLDI Jorge 3:33:48 37 H ESP
102 ANTIA MARTIN CARRILLO Aitor 3:33:57 31 H ESP
103 PLAZA BOCUNANO Javier 3:34:14 40 H ESP
104 GARCIA MOLINA Martin 3:36:11 45 H ESP
105 PEREZ SEGARRA Felix 3:36:49 44 H ESP
106 PLANA SANCHO Belen 3:36:50 28 F ESP
107 PUIGSERVER CLAR Bartolome 3:37:11 41 H ESP
108 ESNAL Ignacio 3:37:36 50 H ESP
109 BOFI CERVERA Jordi 3:38:21 37 H ESP
110 ASENSIO GARCIA Borja 3:38:27 40 H ESP
111 LEAL ARIAS Arkadi 3:38:27 34 H ESP
112 CAMARASA VIVES Pau 3:38:27 34 H ESP
113 FERNANDEZ CONGOSTO Maria Trinidad 3:38:34 47 F ESP
114 ALMIRON SANCHEZ Juan Antonio 3:39:20 36 H ESP
115 JAEN Diego 3:39:40 35 H ESP
116 PEREZ SANCHEZ Jesus 3:39:40 35 H ESP
117 GARCIA Gabriel 3:39:42 55 H ESP
118 GUILLEN CRISTOBAL Olga 3:40:11 34 F ESP
119 RAMIS GUAL Juan 3:40:22 39 H ESP
120 TRIGUEROS JIMENEZ Marta 3:40:51 29 F ESP
121 CROS VALLE Sergio 3:42:05 47 H ESP
122 MARTIN DOMINGUEZ Lidia 3:43:03 42 F ESP
123 SALAMERO SAZATORNIL Oscar 3:43:06 41 H ESP
124 ROMEO RISCO Antonio 3:43:06 42 H ESP
125 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Jose Francisco 3:43:14 36 H ESP
126 LOPEZ MARTINEZ Jesus 3:44:27 47 H ESP
127 DOBATO VALLE Blanca 3:44:38 31 F ESP
128 GONZALEZ ALANA Elena 3:44:38 41 F ESP
129 ZAPATER ZAPATER Miguel Angel 3:44:53 53 H ESP
130 SUAREZ CANO Antonio 3:45:06 36 H ESP
131 MAYANS David 3:45:28 41 H ESP
132 RODRIGUEZ CORDOVILLA Jorge 3:45:53 48 H ESP
133 LANUZA BROSED Alejandro 3:46:03 48 H ESP
134 AGUSTIN LOPEZ Eusebio 3:46:22 60 H ESP
135 VAQUERO CLEMENTE Carlos 3:46:39 40 H ESP
136 ROSELL POBLET Albert 3:47:40 42 H ESP
137 MARTINEZ NAVARRO Laguna 3:47:42 47 H ESP
138 CRESPO RUIPEREZ Sergio 3:48:01 38 H ESP
139 MENGUAL FERRANDO Aurelio 3:48:10 55 H ESP
140 ISABEL ZAPLANA ALCARAZ FRANCISCA 3:48:21 37 F ESP
141 LEIZA MARTIKORENA Jon 3:48:26 48 H ESP
142 SENDRA CROS Esteban 3:48:45 42 H ESP
143 ANTON ALBENTOSA Jaime 3:49:09 48 H ESP
144 CHUECA BARRIOS Alejandro 3:49:18 49 H ESP
145 PUNTOS RIVAS Ivan 3:49:19 41 H ESP
146 GONZALEZ GUIJARRO Pablo 3:50:02 40 H ESP
147 JONG Rolf 3:50:16 43 H ESP
148 ALVAREZ GALAN Jesus Alberto 3:50:20 43 H ESP
149 SERRANO ROMERO Ana 3:50:23 47 F ESP
150 MUNOZ GAMARRA Jose Luis 3:50:24 37 H ESP
151 JOVER GABRIEL Anna 3:50:27 53 F ESP
152 SORO SILVESTRE Jaime 3:51:17 50 H ESP
153 TORRES GODIA Javi 3:51:19 49 H ESP
154 FUENTES CASTILLO Jose Antonio 3:52:28 39 H ESP
155 VILLUENDAS FERNANDEZ Nelia 3:52:41 35 F ESP
156 VILLUENDAS FERNANDEZ Marta 3:52:41 33 F ESP
157 GUERRA FERNANDEZ Antonio 3:53:25 50 H ESP
158 ALBA MONTILLA Alfonso 3:53:50 43 H ESP
159 CABRERO SANJUAN Julio 3:53:50 41 H ESP
160 BENEIT REDONDO Nuria 3:54:11 34 F ESP
161 RIPOLL VINA Jose 3:54:57 58 H ESP
162 SANCHEZ NIETO Lorena 3:55:17 39 F ESP
163 ANTOLIN HORNO Elvira 3:55:18 39 F ESP
164 MIQUELEIZ CORTES Fernando 3:55:18 39 H ESP
165 FERRAZ PUEYO Carlos 3:55:23 33 H ESP
166 MUNIZ ESCOBAR Carlos 3:56:59 53 H ESP
167 RIBAGORDA LOZANO Carlos 3:57:17 51 H ESP
168 BALLABRIGA GALINO Santi 3:57:20 67 H ESP
169 AVENTIN ESPLUGA Hector 3:57:27 41 H ESP
170 ERAUSKIN Iosu 3:57:49 27 H ESP
171 CASTANO MANZANO Inma 3:57:53 41 F ESP
172 LASERNA DANTA Francis 3:59:06 39 H ESP
173 PASCUAL GUTIERREZ Roberto 3:59:23 45 H ESP
174 BARQUERO ABAD Ana Maria 3:59:24 38 F ESP
175 GOMEZ ARAZOLA Angel 3:59:44 42 H ESP
176 BARCELO TEJEDOR Edu 4:00:00 19 H ESP
177 BLANCO HERNANDEZ David 4:01:14 49 H ESP
178 URRIOLABEITIA ARRONDO Esteban 4:01:38 57 H ESP
179 BERNAL BASCUNANA Juan Miguel 4:02:19 49 H ESP
180 DIAZ SORIA Carmen 4:02:32 50 F ESP
181 CUBEL SANCHE Pablo 4:02:32 50 H ESP
182 MARTIN TORTAJADA Dani 4:03:28 43 H ESP
183 CANTO BLANQUER Jose Vicente 4:04:41 55 H ESP
184 SANCHIS NADAL Juan Vicente 4:04:42 51 H ESP
185 CLIMENT CANTO Salva 4:04:42 51 H ESP
186 SANJUAN GALLINAT Jose Luis 4:05:31 50 H ESP
187 COLL BEAN Jose Antonio 4:06:25 54 H ESP
188 VALOR SEGURA Mariona 4:06:38 28 F ESP
189 VALOR SEGURA Triana 4:06:39 24 F ESP
190 OLEART CASTELLANO Vanesa 4:07:12 46 F ESP
191 ALFONSO DIAZ Carlos 4:07:18 50 H ESP
192 URCELAYETA ARBIDE Inigo 4:07:22 35 H ESP
193 SANDOVAL CRUZADO Sergio 4:07:28 41 H ESP
194 GONZALEZ Oskar 4:07:38 36 H ESP
195 CARBALLO ZABALA Aritz 4:07:38 37 H ESP
196 ESTRUELLS MONEDERO Naxo 4:07:40 40 H ESP
197 MONEDERO Damian 4:07:51 45 H ESP
198 TITOS OSORIO Narciso 4:07:59 43 H ESP
199 GARRIDO JIMENEZ Gonzalo 4:09:21 36 H ESP
200 MIQUEL MARTICORENA Jose Vicente 4:09:51 55 H ESP
201 NAVARRO PEREZ Vanessa 4:11:31 49 F ESP
202 IZQUIERDO GOMEZ Carlos 4:11:32 51 H ESP
203 GUILLERMO BLAZQUEZ Jose 4:11:48 51 H ESP
204 LANAU COSCULLUELA Alfredo 4:11:48 39 H ESP
205 LAURENS Bertrand 4:12:05 64 H FRA
206 ESCRIBANO MERINO David 4:12:21 29 H ESP
207 PERALBO JURADO Victor Manuel 4:12:41 47 H ESP
208 NUNEZ LOPEZ Ernesto 4:12:42 38 H ESP
209 GRACIA CALMACHE Sergio 4:13:11 46 H ESP
210 MOLINERO LORENZO Sergio 4:13:11 46 H ESP
211 DOMINGO RUA Diego 4:13:12 46 H ESP
212 TORRES LOZANO Antonio 4:15:14 36 H ESP
213 FRANCO GRACIA Jose Manuel 4:15:59 39 H ESP
214 CABRILLANA QUINTANA Teresa 4:18:03 38 F ESP
215 FERNANDEZ BILBAO Joseba 4:18:03 38 H ESP
216 GARCIA CIVERA Felipe 4:18:39 37 H ESP
217 GOMEZ PUCHOL Victor 4:19:20 44 H ESP
218 VACAS MARTINEZ Maria 4:19:26 45 F ESP
219 VIEJO RAMOS Beatriz 4:20:02 46 F ESP
220 DE GROOF Anik 4:20:10 46 F BEL
221 PIRLA SANVISEN Eva 4:20:40 49 F ESP
222 ROMERO LOZANO Noemi 4:20:51 41 F ESP
223 MATEU ESTOPA Divina 4:20:52 42 F ESP
224 SCHOUTEN FUSTE Rudolf 4:21:14 42 H ESP
225 ERAUSKIN EXTRAMIANA Maite 4:21:50 30 F ESP
226 VICARIO Carlos 4:21:54 55 H ESP
227 ARAMENDI KORTAZAR Mikel 4:23:25 38 H ESP
228 VIVAS Alain 4:23:25 39 H ESP
229 FERRER RODRIGUEZ Carlos 4:23:42 46 H ESP
230 CALVO BEGUERIA Eva 4:24:24 51 F ESP
231 CASADO RUIZ Soledad 4:24:59 44 F ESP
232 BERNAD FERNANDEZ Gregorio 4:25:08 52 H ESP
233 PISA ALCOLEA Sonia 4:25:08 49 F ESP
234 GARCIA GALBENO Esther 4:25:30 58 F ESP
235 BALSALOBRE ROYO Juan Carlos 4:25:43 47 H ESP
236 SALMERON GALINDO Maria 4:26:10 44 F ESP
237 NAVARRO CERRILLO Rafael 4:28:30 59 H ESP
238 CORCHADO ROMERO Pablo 4:28:38 23 H ESP
239 TEJADO SANCHEZ Yolanda 4:29:01 37 F ESP
240 AGOSTO PITARCH Celia 4:29:49 48 F ESP
241 ZARZALEJO ORDONEZ Abraham 4:30:40 48 H ESP
242 GARCIA GONZALEZ Ignacio 4:30:43 43 H ESP
243 MARA ZUECO Jose Luis 4:32:42 50 H ESP
244 REMENTERIA ZALDUEGUI Ibon 4:32:57 29 H ESP
245 ARISTEGUI GARCIA Hugo 4:32:58 29 H ESP
246 RODRIGUEZ DE PABLO Julio 4:33:33 48 H ESP
247 VALENTINES ALVAREZ Anna 4:33:42 42 F ESP
248 SANTOYO PORCEL Veronica 4:34:04 33 F ESP
249 SUREDA FULLANA Juan 4:35:04 44 H ESP
250 NAVARRO MONTESINOS Juan Luis 4:36:21 48 H ESP
251 MARCO CUENCA Angel Custodio 4:39:00 61 H ESP
252 CARMONA RUBER Manuel 4:40:10 48 H ESP
253 ALBERT VILLAGRASA Berta 4:40:49 37 F ESP
254 MARTINEZ CARDONA Susana 4:40:50 37 F ESP
255 TEJEDOR ABAD Alicia 4:41:30 51 F ESP
256 ZUGAZUA INIGUEZ DE HEREDIA Maria 4:41:46 47 F ESP
257 TERRON ETURA Inaki 4:41:48 51 H ESP
258 FERRE LIARTE Alejandro 4:42:01 44 H ESP
259 molia sanchez del alamo Pedro Alejandro 4:44:21 51 H ESP
260 VILCHES HERNANDEZ David 4:44:25 35 H ESP
261 DE LA TORRE Jose Manuel 4:45:18 51 H ESP
262 MATEU TOMAS Joan 4:47:36 27 H ESP
263 MARTI Meritxell 4:47:56 42 F ESP
264 CAMARA HURTADO Francisco 4:49:19 60 H ESP
265 ALONSO SIERRAS Alberto 4:49:20 56 H ESP
266 RODRIGUEZ HERRERO Maria Soledad 4:49:20 51 F ESP
267 PEREZ PARADELA ALVAREZ Vicente 4:49:26 52 H ESP
268 OTERO ALBINANA Regina 4:53:13 44 F ESP
269 MARTINEZ GORMAZ Ricardo 4:53:13 45 H ESP
270 MARTIN JAUREGUI Mario 4:53:53 44 H ESP
271 MARTIN JAUREGUI Juan 4:53:54 46 H ESP
272 GARCIA ARANO Oscar 4:55:01 49 H ESP
273 GOIRI RODRIGUEZ Marta 4:55:01 49 F ESP
274 MARCH LATORRE Sergio 4:55:03 51 H ESP
275 ISIDRO Juanma 4:55:05 47 H ESP
276 ROMERO ATIENZA Jose Gabriel 4:55:26 38 H ESP
277 BELENGUER PEREZ Amparo 4:55:47 52 F ESP
278 MIRALLES MEDINA Alberto 4:56:42 29 H ESP
279 FRANCO JANE Noemi 4:56:52 41 F ESP
280 MORENO PANADERO Rosa 4:56:52 57 F ESP
281 ROVIRA GIBERT Angie 4:56:53 43 F ESP
282 ESCRIBANO MARTIN Vanesa 4:58:54 45 F ESP
283 MOLINER FALAGAN Mariano 4:58:54 58 H ESP
284 GONZALEZ Isabel 4:59:11 45 F CHI
285 BENEDI ROGER Alvaro 5:00:49 42 H ESP
286 GALLEGO SABATE Pilar 5:07:51 49 F ESP
287 AROCA PALNERO Juan Francisco 5:07:51 51 H ESP
288 CORDERO ROMERO Norma 5:10:29 47 F ESP
289 MARTIN RODRIGO Rosa 5:10:33 47 F ESP
DNF CAVA Valentin 54 H ESP
DNF FERRER PEIRO Tino 54 H ESP
DNF LAFUENTE VALERO Patricia 39 F ESP
DNF MUNOZ RUIZ Marta 51 F ESP
DNF NAVARRO VILAR Fernando 49 H ESP
DNF QUIBUS MORELL Antonio 50 H ESP
DNF SENA PERELLA Salvador 55 H ESP
DNF SERRANO BENAVENTE Nuria 39 F ESP
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved