Event Information

Benasque, Spain 2021-04-09

Trail 2 Heaven

FRANCIA Y ESPAÑA UNIDOS POR LA MONTAÑA 2 Países, 2 Valles, 2 Lenguas y 2 Culturas, en el evento estrella que une los dos valles separados por los Pirineos, pero a los que une la historia. Partiendo de la base de la estación de esquí nórdico de Los Llanos del Hospital, con 50,7 km y 2640 m+ de desnivel positivo, siguiendo un camino entre España y Fr

FRANCE & SPAIN IN A SINGLE RACE 2 countries, 2 valleys, 2 cultures, in this race that links the two valleys that are separated by the Pyrenees, but that have always been joined by the history. We start at the base at the cross-country ski resort Los Llanos del Hospital. We run around Los Llanos del Hospital, 50,7 km y 2640 m of elevation gain where

Select Another Race

Race information:

50K

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
360
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BALLESTER GOMEZ Pepelu 5:25:55
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
286;
46 H ESP
2 DE LOS ANGELES JUANJO 5:49:46 48 H ESP
3 GARCIA MASCARELL David 5:49:46 34 H ESP
4 GARDE Eneko 6:00:19 43 H ESP
5 CREMADES ARROYOS Daniel 6:01:40 42 H ESP
6 BARRENETXEA OJINAGA Isusko 6:02:12 41 H ESP
7 BLANCH Alberto 6:05:18 40 H ESP
8 CRESPO FEMENIA Sergio 6:13:10 36 H ESP
9 CASTILLO German 6:18:05 33 H ESP
10 DOMINGUEZ MORALES David 6:19:47 39 H ESP
11 BAILO BERDOR Jesus 6:24:31 43 H ESP
12 PERALTA GUILLEN Abel 6:24:50 35 H ESP
13 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Fernando 6:26:53 34 H ESP
14 CONSTANTINO FERRER Guillermo 6:33:39 47 H ESP
15 PUERTO PASTOR Juanma 6:34:32 31 H ESP
16 PICON MARTINEZ Moises 6:36:04 31 H ESP
17 BIGORRA SORIANO Jose 6:38:04 46 H ESP
18 Marco Cantos Raul 6:49:50 36 H ESP
19 VILLAGRASA BLANCO Marisa 6:52:17 42 F ESP
20 CERDAN IBANEZ Jeronimo 6:54:08 36 H ESP
21 RIVERA MOLINA Javier p. 6:56:35 45 H ESP
22 ZAHONERO MORENO Alberto 7:01:46 42 H ESP
23 ORTEGA GONGORA David 7:05:50 42 H ESP
24 ALBERDI SOLOLUZE Paulo 7:09:20 33 H ESP
25 CASANOVA Antonio 7:11:20 43 H ESP
26 GARCIA GARCIA Ivan 7:11:20 25 H ESP
27 TRINIDAD VELAZ Igor 7:14:02 36 H ESP
28 PEREZ MINANA Ricard 7:14:38 45 H ESP
29 GOMEZ GARCIA Javier 7:15:48 30 H ESP
30 MORENO ARRONES MARTI Esteban 7:17:15 46 H ESP
31 ALCOCER TORRALVA Andres 7:17:41 46 H ESP
32 DIAZ CHACON Isaac 7:18:51 47 H ESP
33 CASTILLO Juan 7:20:10 42 H URU
34 FERNANDEZ VEGA Ramiro 7:24:25 42 H ESP
35 ALFONSO RODA David 7:26:31 42 H ESP
36 CHISVERT GONZALEZ Javier 7:28:16 32 H ESP
37 GORDILLO REINOSO Alexis Gonzalo 7:30:02 31 H ESP
38 JIMENEZ CAMPOS Carlos 7:30:12 37 H ESP
39 jimenez delgado Jose Miguel 7:31:29 53 H ESP
40 SAEZ MARTINEZ Jose Vicente 7:31:47 48 H ESP
41 ASTORGA VAZQUEZ Ruben 7:32:02 42 H ESP
42 VICENT BONET Jose 7:32:46 42 H ESP
43 DEL VALLE FERNANDEZ CESAR 7:35:16 44 H ESP
44 ASTOBIZA ALFARO Ander 7:36:05 40 H ESP
45 ONEKA Dani 7:37:31 45 H ESP
46 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Ignacio 7:38:44 48 H ESP
47 FABO PETRICORENA Javier 7:39:03 39 H ESP
48 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Angel 7:39:04 54 H ESP
49 CAU MEDAN Jonathan 7:40:28 30 H ESP
50 PAZOS ARNAIZ Mikelillo 7:40:37 25 H ESP
51 JUSTICIA TIJERAS Miguel 7:40:49 40 H ESP
52 DEL ARCO GARCIA Angel 7:41:31 37 H ESP
53 FERNANDEZ SERRAT Javi 7:42:46 43 H ESP
54 ORIHUELA CAPILLA Francisco 7:47:29 53 H ESP
55 TOIVAKKA Ville 7:47:34 33 H FIN
56 BARCOS NAVARRO Fernando 7:48:48 56 H ESP
57 CASTELLO DENIA Fran 7:49:12 42 H ESP
58 GUSTRAN JIMENEZ Jorge 7:49:24 41 H ESP
59 AGUILAR ARNAL Paula 7:49:44 33 F ESP
60 ZEKAJ DULI Myrvete 7:49:44 35 F KOS
61 TENA BRAVO Israel 7:51:15 40 H ESP
62 LAVIN Alexander 7:51:37 34 H ESP
63 SANZ FENOLLAR Miguel 7:53:39 24 H ESP
64 MARCO ALONSO Miguel Angel 7:54:18 36 H ESP
65 PEZONAGA TORRES Alberto 7:56:26 23 H ESP
66 MARTIN FERNANDEZ Samuel 7:58:21 37 H ESP
67 CALVO ALBA Jose Luis 7:58:58 44 H ESP
68 CASTELLO DENIA Salvador 7:59:19 55 H ESP
69 MARTINEZ MONTANES Victor 7:59:33 37 H ESP
70 TORRIJOS ALCANIZ Angel 7:59:34 44 H ESP
71 RUESCAS ESPINOSA Antonio 8:00:25 47 H ESP
72 PASTOR TIBURCIO Ismael 8:00:45 42 H ESP
73 GARCIA NAVARRO Manuel 8:01:32 42 H ESP
74 MIRANDA FERNANDEZ Patxi 8:03:31 47 H ESP
75 ROMEO LOPEZ Antonio 8:03:32 46 H ESP
76 CARPETANO ELULL Victor 8:03:36 37 H ESP
77 PAGALDAY RUIZ DE AZUA Oier 8:05:00 28 H ESP
78 SUREDA NICOLAU Coloma 8:05:23 30 F ESP
79 BAENA JIMENEZ Miguel Angel 8:08:37 48 H ESP
80 GARCIA VIVANCOS Emilio Jose 8:10:54 41 H ESP
81 ANDRES VIGUER Patricia 8:10:59 37 F ESP
82 VIDAL GARCIA Carlos 8:10:59 51 H ESP
83 SIMO CORBI Isaias 8:13:27 48 H ESP
84 GARCIA LEAL Hector 8:16:39 32 H ESP
85 CAGIGOS UHALTE Oscar 8:16:40 44 H ESP
86 MIRA FRANCES Hector 8:17:46 32 H ESP
87 LENA CLOQUELL Gerardo 8:18:49 37 H ESP
88 JAIJO TORRES Dani 8:18:50 42 H ESP
89 TORTAJADA BORRAS Jorge 8:19:10 43 H ESP
90 ALCOCEBA APARICIO Daniel 8:19:45 41 H ESP
91 VILLOTA Eneko 8:19:47 20 H ESP
92 GARCIA CASADO Roberto 8:20:14 46 H ESP
93 MARTIN CRISTOBAL Daniel 8:20:22 46 H ESP
94 ALLEPUZ Marti 8:20:28 31 H ESP
95 EGANA VILLAR Martin 8:20:56 56 H ESP
96 LOPEZ LEDESMA David 8:21:37 46 H ESP
97 CAMPS VALLS Pablo 8:24:10 39 H ESP
98 MORENO LAPORTA Antonio 8:25:33 32 H ESP
99 ANDRES INIGUEZ Rodrigo 8:27:16 32 H ESP
100 PEPE Marcelo 8:27:20 43 H ITA
101 DIAZ PALACIOS Samuel 8:30:31 47 H ESP
102 PODWIKA ZBIGNIEW 8:30:47 46 H ESP
103 DEL POZO COLMENERO Pedro 8:31:43 45 H ESP
104 GARCES Marcos 8:32:21 51 H ESP
105 RAMON VENY Juan 8:32:47 39 H ESP
106 ROMAN PASTOR Jorge 8:32:58 36 H ESP
107 SANCHEZ CAPELLA Oriol 8:33:09 39 H ESP
108 PENALVER NAPOLEON Jose 8:33:33 38 H ESP
109 RIBAS BARBERAN MAGI 8:34:03 30 H ESP
110 BRUGUERA BANOLAS Jaume 8:34:54 39 H ESP
111 PAVON FUENTES Daniel 8:35:29 38 H ESP
112 ROMERO ATIENZA MIGUEL ANGEL 8:35:30 31 H ESP
113 OYARBIDE Igor 8:38:10 46 H ESP
114 PIZARRO OBREGON Diego 8:38:33 26 H ESP
115 AMOROS BARCELO Antonio Javier 8:38:48 47 H ESP
116 BROTO MOGA David 8:39:55 42 H ESP
117 GONZALEZ NAVARRO Fco. Javier 8:39:55 52 H ESP
118 BALDELLOU MONCLUS Antonio 8:40:16 30 H ESP
119 FUENTE BURGES Jorge 8:41:10 41 H ESP
120 URRESTI OLAIZOLA Xabat 8:41:36 33 H ESP
121 ARRATE SOLOLUZE Eneko 8:41:36 32 H ESP
122 SABATE SABATE Carles 8:44:11 54 H ESP
123 SISTERE LLOP MONTSERRAT 8:44:12 53 F ESP
124 TUR CATALA Luis 8:45:43 44 H ESP
125 MONTANES ABAD Jose Luis 8:45:44 40 H ESP
126 VIVO ENGUIDANOS Jose Luis 8:46:00 38 H ESP
127 LANAU JOVER Christian 8:47:39 33 H ESP
128 URIEN CRESPO Ugaitz 8:48:43 35 H ESP
129 GRAF VON KAGENECK GAMO Jens 8:49:13 30 H ESP
130 RUIZ RUBIO Daniel 8:50:23 37 H ESP
131 HERNANDO SEGOVIA Gustavo Antonio 8:50:24 30 H ESP
132 CALVO CHUMILLAS Sergio 8:50:27 26 H ESP
133 MOLINUEVO MATA Borja 8:50:55 42 H ESP
134 MENTUY MORE Paco 8:53:59 54 H ESP
135 ARRIZABALAGA Ainara 8:55:41 45 F ESP
136 OTXOANTEZANA Jon Koldobika 8:55:41 38 H ESP
137 RUIZ REDONDO Berta 8:57:27 43 F ESP
138 SALMERON TURPIN Eduardo 8:57:44 40 H ESP
139 DURAN RODRIGUEZ Rafa 8:57:48 46 H ESP
140 ABAD MORALES Daniel 9:04:42 57 H ESP
141 ROSELLO JORRO Jose Joaquin 9:06:22 46 H ESP
142 TORREJON Toni 9:06:24 47 H ESP
143 RUIZ ORTEGA Antonio 9:06:50 34 H ESP
144 CASTRO LOPEZ NIRA ROSA 9:06:50 37 F ESP
145 FUSTIAN RODRIGUEZ Miguel 9:07:24 35 H ESP
146 Maella Rius Jorge 9:07:25 41 H ESP
147 GARGALLO COLLADOS Marcos 9:07:33 32 H ESP
148 Garcia Lucas Pablo 9:07:41 38 H ESP
149 JAIJO Vicent 9:09:32 50 H ESP
150 RUIZ POU Urko 9:11:13 41 H ESP
151 BELIO CALVO Polux 9:12:09 48 H ESP
152 MARANON SANCHEZ Oscar 9:12:34 52 H ESP
153 FRONTERA BONORA Miguel Angel 9:14:29 54 H ESP
154 ALFARO Angel 9:15:57 56 H ESP
155 PASTOR FERRI Toni 9:15:58 57 H ESP
156 GIL PORTILLA David 9:16:12 42 H ESP
157 CIRIA PUEYO Xexu 9:16:52 55 H ESP
158 REMIS GONZALEZ Jose Manuel 9:18:07 50 H ESP
159 GASCO GARCIA Xelo 9:19:59 42 F ESP
160 LOPEZ CASTRO Jesus 9:20:15 52 H ESP
161 PIZARRO FEO Oscar 9:20:29 37 H ESP
162 GROS SALVADOR Luis Miguel 9:21:40 47 H ESP
163 BERDUSAN SANCHEZ Rafael 9:21:40 45 H ESP
164 ANTON SAN JOSE Jaime 9:25:18 58 H ESP
165 Cases Molinos Alberto 9:27:24 46 H ESP
166 FLORS Pablo 9:28:23 37 H ESP
167 CUMPLIDO RODRIGUEZ Antonio 9:29:31 53 H ESP
168 PALOMO DE DON PABLO Cristina 9:29:56 44 F ESP
169 BONAR SACRISTAN Juan Carlos 9:29:57 45 H ESP
170 MARTINEZ GARCIA Antonio 9:30:23 46 ESP
171 TEROL PIQUERAS Nacho 9:30:35 47 H ESP
172 TORICES GARCIA David 9:30:38 31 H ESP
173 TORO CABRERIZO Miguel Angel 9:30:39 37 H ESP
174 QUIROS JIMENEZ Yolanda 9:30:39 55 F ESP
175 BENESCHI Patrick 9:34:39 43 H FRA
176 AGUADO SAIZ Raul 9:37:26 53 H ESP
177 ANDINO ECHEVARRIA ADRIANA 9:37:45 34 F ESP
178 LAFARGA SANCLEMENTE Carlos 9:39:52 53 H ESP
179 BLAY MARTINEZ Victor 9:40:34 35 H ESP
180 CANADO DELGADO Alexis 9:40:35 33 H ESP
181 CABRERIZO CHOZAS Beatriz 9:40:42 26 F ESP
182 VALERO EXPOSITO Maria Reyes 9:40:53 52 F ESP
183 TINANA DIAZ Patricia 9:42:29 46 F ESP
184 IBANEZ SORIANO Miguel 9:44:12 42 H ESP
185 MARTIN GARCIA Sacha (sagrario) 9:45:32 45 F ESP
186 CARRENO SANZ Gerardo 9:45:33 49 H ESP
187 LOUIE ALFIERI Raul 9:47:20 46 H ESP
188 RODRIGUEZ LAFUENTE Jose Carlos 9:50:09 65 H ESP
189 MAIRATA BARCELO MIQUEL 9:51:56 46 H ESP
190 MOYA MORATALLA Mario 9:52:16 21 H ESP
191 GUILL GARCIA David 9:52:23 32 H ESP
192 RINCON CANO Alejandro 9:53:01 38 H ESP
193 CASO CABALLERO Bruno 9:53:04 46 H ESP
194 ALCANTARA MOLINA Jorge 9:53:37 49 H ESP
195 Villaro Arriola Jon 9:56:44 32 H ESP
196 BURILLO SERRANO Carlos 9:57:38 45 H ESP
197 MERLOS SANJUAN Aitor 9:58:01 33 H ESP
198 DALMAU LLORCA Pere 10:03:18 44 H ESP
199 CHAMARRO MARTI Elena 10:03:18 47 F ESP
200 VELASCO Jorge 10:03:34 32 H ESP
201 CATALA SALES Sergi 10:04:20 40 H ESP
202 Bennasar Krausch Miguel Pascual 10:06:59 43 H ESP
203 NOGALES VAZQUEZ Jorge 10:07:26 43 H ESP
204 FERRER CABECERAN Tomas 10:09:16 34 H ESP
205 CALVO PRUSEN Luis Pedro 10:11:42 45 H ESP
206 SOLLA GARCIA Ricardo 10:12:23 48 H ESP
207 LOPEZ DE DICASTILLO Eneko 10:14:31 29 H ESP
208 HERNANDEZ PERIS Manuel 10:14:49 64 H ESP
209 ESTEBAN SANCHEZ Estela 10:15:37 46 F ESP
210 VILLGREN Virpi Maria 10:16:09 55 F FIN
211 ERAZO Julia 10:16:09 50 F ESP
212 GALLACH BANON Juan Manuel 10:17:57 43 H ESP
213 NEBOT ROS Ricardo 10:17:57 39 H ESP
214 NEBOT ROS Dani 10:17:58 43 H ESP
215 BALAGUER FONTANALS Xavier 10:17:59 43 H ESP
216 GARCIA GARCIA Andres 10:20:52 65 H ESP
217 ESTALLO ESCARIO Eduardo 10:21:14 63 H ESP
218 LOPEZ ALTUBE Andoni 10:25:16 41 H ESP
219 GARCIA GARCIS Jose Ramon 10:25:40 47 H ESP
220 PEREZ GISBERT Antonio 10:26:58 27 H ESP
221 GARCIA ALONSO Fco. Jose 10:35:46 45 H ESP
222 SIMON OCHANDO Francisco 10:35:48 46 H ESP
223 LASARTE Imanol 10:37:46 59 H ESP
224 ANSTIS Siena 10:47:48 33 F SWE
225 GUERRERO ESPADERO Laura 10:48:49 33 F ESP
226 OCANA ARAMENDIA Oscar 10:48:50 46 H ESP
227 Diaz Andujar Rosalia 10:52:45 44 F ESP
228 SANCHEZ VILLUENDAS Santiago 10:58:36 56 H ESP
229 NEMERY Christelle 10:58:56 33 F ESP
230 LOBO DE PLANELL Alex 10:59:13 46 H ESP
231 FERRER Manel 10:59:14 55 H ESP
232 SANCHEZ BRUNO Pedro M. 10:59:14 44 H ESP
233 MATEU RIBES Josep 10:59:15 48 H ESP
234 TRIAS MUNARRIZ Eduardo 11:03:19 36 H ESP
235 ANGULO PONS Luis 11:04:24 34 H ESP
236 GARAIOA LOS SANTOS Inigo 11:05:12 49 H ESP
237 OLMOS FERRANDIS Salvador 11:05:21 46 H ESP
238 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Roberto 11:08:28 43 H ESP
239 GOTOR IZQUIERDO Oscar Ignacio 11:09:02 40 H ESP
240 CABANERO GARCIA Antonio 11:09:35 64 H ESP
241 MIRO OBRADORS Ramon 11:10:23 54 H ESP
242 VALLEJERA MARTIN Juan Antonio 11:14:20 45 H ESP
243 BONMATI GILABERT Norberto 11:14:20 45 H ESP
244 Arnau Huesca Pablo 11:14:32 33 H ESP
245 SANCHEZ LILLO Vicente 11:14:32 33 H ESP
246 ZAYAS GOMEZ Patricia 11:14:37 49 F ESP
247 BADARACO TOMAS Emily Suzanne 11:15:00 35 F ESP
248 Toledano Gala Victor 11:15:00 37 SPA
249 DOMINGUEZ CUBO VICENTE 11:17:02 54 H SPA
250 DELGADO CARCARVILLA Ignacio 11:19:30 30 H ESP
251 MEDIAVILLA PELLICENA Eduardo 11:19:30 30 H ESP
252 DIEZ RUIZ Javier 11:20:57 47 H ESP
253 CALLE CORRALES Maria Isabel 11:27:04 42 F ESP
254 SEGURA FERNANDEZ Luis Miguel 11:27:05 48 H ESP
255 LAZARO LAZARO Jesus 11:28:07 55 H ESP
256 RODRIGUEZ FARFAN Katiuska 11:28:07 56 F ESP
DNF BARRERA HERNANDEZ Jose Maria 52 H ESP
DNF CABEZUELO LOPEZ Leandro 44 H ESP
DNF CASAS SANMILLAN Jose Ignacio 48 H ESP
DNF CASTILLO GONZALEZ Irune 39 F ESP
DNF De Jesus Duarte Rafa 40 H ESP
DNF DENIZ DE ARMAS Jorge 47 H ESP
DNF ECHEVARRIA LANDETA Hanot 40 H ESP
DNF FELEZ BERNAL David 34 H ESP
DNF GARCIA DIEZ Bego 42 F ESP
DNF GARCIA ESPANA Joan 42 H ESP
DNF GARRIGA ROSELLO Marc 45 H ESP
DNF GIL LOZANO Pascual 34 H ESP
DNF GONZALEZ ALCACER Patricia 41 F ESP
DNF HERRERA TARIN Roberto 38 H ESP
DNF LENCINA MATEO Jose Antonio 35 H ESP
DNF LETE ARAMBURU Josu 40 H ESP
DNF LLORENTE ROMEO Pablo 29 H ESP
DNF LOPEZ MUNOZ Juan Vicente 58 H ESP
DNF MACIAS BARRAGAN David 35 H ESP
DNF MATEOS PARICIO Sergio 47 H ESP
DNF NUNEZ PEREZ Raul 48 H ESP
DNF PEREZ ESCUTIA Jose Manuel 47 H ESP
DNF PEREZ PIZARRO Francisco 44 H ESP
DNF PINILLA PARICIO Marina 30 F ESP
DNF RIBERA PEREZ Juan Jose 52 H ESP
DNF RIVERA PECONDON Marta 38 F ESP
DNF ROUX Cyril 37 H FRA
DNF SENA PUYUELO Victor 26 H ESP
DNF TOMAS ORTEGA Joaquin 36 H ESP
DNF ZAPATER RENALES Alejandro 27 H ESP
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved