Event Information

KINTZHEIM, France 2021-04-09 to 2021-05-09

Ultra Trail Haut-Koenigsbourg ®

Select Another Race

Race information:

THK 25 Km

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
4
Finisher level
310
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 DESHOULLES Quentin 1:49:11
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
606;
29 H FRA
2 TROVATELLI Dario 1:51:05 29 H SUI
3 BAALA Samir 1:52:32 47 H FRA
4 BOYER Arnaud 1:54:07 40 H FRA
5 HUCK Thibaut 1:55:00 31 H FRA
6 WEIN Yannick 1:57:53 37 H FRA
7 ZUNDEL Elias 1:58:22 26 H FRA
8 XOLIN Gerard 1:58:56 55 H FRA
9 Walczak Manu 1:59:21 33 H FRA
10 KUPFERLE Jerome 1:59:46 27 H FRA
11 MENGES Antoine 2:02:44 36 H FRA
12 Andre Matthieu 2:03:00 36 H FRA
13 BRUNET Julien 2:03:40 42 H FRA
14 LANG Christophe 2:04:23 49 H FRA
15 TSCHAN Herve 2:06:52 39 H FRA
16 MICHEL Cedric 2:07:02 40 H FRA
17 KUNTZMANN Joris 2:07:18 22 H FRA
18 PLATT Francois 2:10:40 31 H FRA
19 DE FILIPPO Andrea 2:10:55 42 H ITA
20 JAMET Victor 2:11:01 29 H FRA
21 Carmet Cyrille 2:11:09 49 H FRA
22 BUCHY Lucas 2:12:17 31 H FRA
23 RAMPON Yoann 2:12:18 27 H FRA
24 MISBACH Jacky 2:12:25 50 H FRA
25 VAZQUEZ Herve 2:12:43 42 H FRA
26 DOLLINGER Frank 2:13:01 52 H FRA
27 dherbecourt Francois 2:13:20 43 H FRA
28 LEPAGE Theophile 2:13:25 23 H FRA
29 HAEUSSER Jeremie 2:13:30 36 H FRA
30 TRENDEL Damien 2:13:44 47 H FRA
31 SCHLOSSER Francois 2:14:01 56 H FRA
32 Dufoin Florian 2:15:27 33 H FRA
33 PEYRANI Johann 2:15:35 33 H FRA
34 ADLER Jean Claude 2:15:36 50 H FRA
35 KELLER Frederic 2:15:41 46 H FRA
36 SCHLOSSER Cedric 2:15:46 43 H FRA
37 GROLL Yannick 2:16:27 35 H FRA
38 BIEBER Gilles 2:16:36 44 H FRA
39 GRUNENBERGER Thomas 2:16:44 29 H FRA
39 HEISSAT Eric 2:16:44 55 H FRA
41 Lambin Pascal 2:16:46 36 H FRA
42 ENTZMINGER Stephane 2:16:54 40 H FRA
43 WOEHREL Christian 2:17:46 60 H FRA
44 Amante Romain 2:18:14 33 FRA
45 VIAL Gregoire 2:18:33 26 H FRA
46 ROTHENFLUG Guillaume 2:18:50 34 H FRA
47 SCHEECK Nathan 2:18:54 25 H FRA
48 JOERGER Camille 2:19:02 26 F FRA
49 VENEREAU Stephane 2:19:03 47 H FRA
50 LUZ Christian 2:19:19 36 H FRA
51 DIENER Yann 2:19:29 29 H FRA
52 NACHIN Gilles 2:20:11 59 H FRA
53 KISSELBERGER Cedric 2:20:26 33 H FRA
54 GAUER Herve 2:20:33 36 H FRA
55 VAXELAIRE Philippe 2:20:50 64 H FRA
56 VESERS Raimonds 2:20:53 54 H LAT
57 JEANDEL Denis 2:21:03 51 H FRA
58 SCHALL David 2:21:04 46 H FRA
59 LOOS Eric 2:21:17 39 H FRA
59 MORITZ Patrick 2:21:17 41 H FRA
61 WOLLENBURGER Bernard 2:21:19 49 H FRA
62 ROLAND Benjamin 2:21:24 29 H FRA
63 HIRSCHMULLER Frederic 2:21:30 49 H FRA
64 BOUABDALLAH Alexandre 2:21:33 35 H FRA
65 COZIEN Stephane 2:21:40 37 H FRA
66 MULLER Luc 2:21:46 33 H FRA
67 DOPPLER Martin 2:21:50 52 H FRA
67 JEGOU Frederic 2:21:50 44 H FRA
69 FANDRE Peter 2:22:09 44 H FRA
70 SENGLER Jean Luc 2:22:27 41 H FRA
71 BALP Sebastien 2:22:43 44 H FRA
72 PERRIN Maxime 2:22:49 36 H FRA
73 DUVAL Axel 2:22:50 33 H FRA
74 MARCHAND Eric 2:23:37 51 H FRA
75 HABE Christophe 2:23:56 51 H FRA
76 NOCUS Cyrille 2:24:14 47 H FRA
77 MORIAN Davy 2:24:16 45 H FRA
78 Stoll Thierry 2:24:17 43 H FRA
79 SCHAAL Alain 2:24:20 31 H FRA
80 DONZEL Alexis 2:24:21 31 H FRA
81 BAATARD Florian 2:24:26 33 H FRA
82 PIQUARD Nicolas 2:24:40 38 H FRA
83 SCHATZ Marie christine 2:24:51 56 F FRA
84 DELEMER Claudy 2:25:18 47 H FRA
85 MULLER Tania 2:25:32 30 F FRA
86 FRADET Remy 2:25:40 31 H FRA
87 WAMBST Steve 2:25:47 39 H FRA
88 BAYART Romain 2:26:12 22 H FRA
89 PIERRA Gilles 2:26:27 32 H FRA
90 CHASTAN Patrick 2:26:39 34 H FRA
91 LAMBIN Jean Rene 2:26:41 41 H FRA
92 CHRIST Laurent 2:27:09 47 F FRA
93 BARAZZUTTI Andre 2:27:24 57 H FRA
94 FREBOURG JEAN MARC 2:27:47 50 H FRA
95 AUBRY David 2:28:06 48 H FRA
96 LEBRET Sebastien 2:28:09 42 H FRA
97 BEAUTE Vincent 2:28:16 41 H FRA
98 CANDUSSI Matthieu 2:28:30 50 H FRA
99 FOESSEL Thierry 2:29:13 50 H FRA
100 WEISS Yvan 2:29:48 51 H FRA
101 MAREY Nicolas 2:30:10 48 H FRA
102 STOEFFLER Patrick 2:30:11 58 H FRA
103 PFISTER Laurent 2:30:13 50 H FRA
104 HALTER Bruno 2:30:20 39 H FRA
105 WERNER Antoine 2:30:28 36 H FRA
106 Couture Jérémie 2:30:29 36 H FRA
107 GOEPP Lucille 2:30:30 22 F FRA
108 BARBERY Jonathan 2:30:33 35 H FRA
108 VASQUEZ Adrien 2:30:33 29 H FRA
110 KARL Sebastien 2:30:34 30 H FRA
111 LINCK Sebastien 2:30:36 42 H FRA
112 DEBS Gregory 2:30:56 39 H FRA
113 NUSSBAUM Julien 2:31:03 39 H FRA
114 KERN Emmanuel 2:31:05 52 H FRA
115 BROGLI Bertrand 2:31:29 53 H FRA
116 LEHMANN Yannick 2:31:36 43 H FRA
116 STEINMETZ Pierre 2:31:36 35 H FRA
118 KOPP Alexis 2:31:51 30 H FRA
119 SCHERNO Sebastien 2:31:53 34 H FRA
120 TAILLARD Julie 2:32:00 31 F FRA
121 HOUILLON Clement 2:32:02 34 H FRA
122 BUSCHENDORF Francois Remi 2:32:07 29 H FRA
123 SCHWARTZ Arnaud 2:32:15 33 H FRA
124 WINTER Markus 2:32:28 49 H GER
125 HEMERY Quentin 2:32:30 34 H FRA
126 PACIELLO Philippe 2:32:31 38 H FRA
127 RENAUD Benoit 2:32:38 45 H FRA
128 BOMBENGER Thomas 2:32:53 33 H FRA
129 CINI Valerie 2:33:19 42 F FRA
130 VINCON Raphael 2:33:21 35 H FRA
131 RUFF Loic 2:33:23 26 H FRA
132 NOUDEM Yves 2:33:40 46 H FRA
133 MILLOT David 2:33:59 49 H FRA
134 HASSENFRATZ Francois 2:34:00 65 H FRA
135 KIENNER Frederic 2:34:02 40 H FRA
136 ROMEAS Cedric 2:34:26 47 H FRA
137 PERIGOT Jeremie 2:34:33 31 H FRA
138 Grossheny Laurent 2:34:45 52 H FRA
139 LEGRAND Julian 2:34:52 36 H FRA
140 PLANQUART Fanny 2:35:03 31 F FRA
141 DECOR Myriam 2:35:06 54 F FRA
142 CHARCOUCHET Jonathan 2:35:09 37 H FRA
143 BACH Cyrielle 2:35:36 29 F FRA
144 DILLINGER Marc 2:35:41 34 H FRA
145 ROUX Michel 2:35:50 52 H FRA
146 CATHERINE Meyer Giroud 2:35:57 46 F FRA
146 KIENNER Agathe 2:35:57 36 F FRA
148 DAGENS Nicolas 2:35:58 57 H FRA
149 MAENNER Gregory 2:36:22 46 H FRA
150 BABILLOTTE Philippe 2:36:31 52 H FRA
151 DOUZANT Henry 2:36:33 29 H GBR
152 AGBANGLA Ghislain 2:36:34 45 H FRA
153 DORIDANT Jean Philippe 2:36:40 50 H FRA
154 MANSER Richard 2:36:44 53 H FRA
155 CREMILLEUX Thomas 2:36:46 30 H FRA
156 meyer Stephane 2:36:48 46 H FRA
156 MICHEL Yann 2:36:48 48 H FRA
158 HITTINGER Yannick 2:36:49 34 H FRA
159 BASTIEN Leonce 2:36:50 28 H FRA
160 WINLING Berenice 2:37:00 29 F FRA
161 STANISIERE Sylvain 2:37:16 46 H FRA
162 LAUGWITZ Maria 2:37:41 28 F GER
163 SCHOPP Bernard 2:37:43 68 H FRA
164 RIGOLLOT Julien 2:37:54 40 H FRA
165 POSTIC Morgan 2:38:27 45 H FRA
166 CASANOVA Sebastien 2:38:28 37 H FRA
167 GILLMANN Theo 2:38:31 40 H FRA
167 KUNTZMANN Laurent 2:38:31 33 H FRA
169 ADAM Cyprien 2:38:48 29 H FRA
170 KLEIN Nicolas 2:38:49 22 H FRA
171 DAVID Sebastien 2:39:01 37 H FRA
172 ENGEL Didier 2:39:11 54 H FRA
172 KILIBARDA Rodolphe 2:39:11 51 H FRA
174 METZ Pierre 2:39:13 26 H FRA
174 YUNGBLUTH Alexis 2:39:13 65 H BEL
176 Gazeau Dominique 2:39:16 54 H FRA
177 ROLLET Jerome 2:39:21 41 H FRA
178 WOLFF Benjamin 2:39:24 44 H FRA
179 BEHRENS Jacky 2:39:29 66 H FRA
180 ALTERMATT Alain 2:39:31 48 H FRA
181 LEDOUX Fabien 2:39:53 36 H FRA
182 MATTHIAS Alice 2:39:57 37 F FRA
183 SELTZ Lionel 2:39:59 25 H FRA
184 CAILLIAU Simon 2:40:00 20 H FRA
185 ADAM Christophe 2:40:08 49 H FRA
186 Hisler Valentin 2:40:10 33 H FRA
187 GUNDER Lucie 2:40:13 28 F FRA
188 MENSION Thibaut 2:40:46 41 H FRA
189 BARBE Laurent 2:40:56 43 H FRA
189 BETTEMBOURG Herve 2:40:56 44 H FRA
189 NOUJOUM Latifa 2:40:56 48 F FRA
192 ERB Fanny 2:40:58 39 F FRA
193 SCHILHANECK Eric 2:41:15 57 H FRA
194 RUGA Remy 2:41:16 41 H FRA
195 RITTER Philippe 2:41:27 40 H FRA
196 HAMELIN Matthieu 2:41:30 44 H FRA
197 BINDLER Christophe 2:41:32 47 H FRA
198 FEHLMANN Alexandre 2:42:09 24 H FRA
199 SCHUMPP Jerome 2:42:10 36 H FRA
200 SPENS Virgile 2:42:12 33 H FRA
201 Thierry Christophe 2:42:14 50 FRA
202 CAILLET Julian 2:42:33 25 H FRA
203 LEFEVER Fabienne 2:42:41 48 F FRA
203 NIVARD Christophe 2:42:41 42 H FRA
205 HOLTZMANN Michel 2:42:45 43 H FRA
206 CLEMENT Tournier 2:43:07 27 H FRA
207 ZAMOLO Lino 2:43:10 20 H FRA
208 JAEGGE Valentin 2:43:11 20 H FRA
209 Dalstein Florian 2:43:14 24 H FRA
210 LOOS Nathan 2:43:19 20 H FRA
210 MEYER Elodie 2:43:19 21 F FRA
212 KLEIN Florent 2:43:20 42 H FRA
213 CORTESE VALENTINO 2:43:23 49 H FRA
213 PEINADO Ashley 2:43:23 28 F FRA
215 HECKLEN Nicolas 2:43:32 39 H FRA
216 ESCHRICH Claudine 2:43:38 45 F FRA
217 GROSS Thierry 2:43:58 52 H FRA
218 HODAPP Norbert 2:43:59 60 H GER
219 COSYNS Samuel 2:44:08 48 H FRA
219 STEPHAN Thierry 2:44:08 63 H FRA
221 Lhuillier Fabien 2:44:10 50 H FRA
222 CLAUSS Marc 2:44:18 42 H FRA
223 HAAS Nicolas 2:44:21 38 H FRA
224 Hochenedel Luc 2:44:25 21 H FRA
225 VILLEN Hugo 2:44:26 27 H FRA
226 MENGER Remi 2:44:27 29 H FRA
227 MORGENTHALER Jeremy 2:44:31 28 H FRA
228 ISSA Lodi 2:44:50 49 F FRA
229 GUERRIER Jean 2:44:52 42 H FRA
230 LAFON Claire Audrey 2:44:53 33 F FRA
231 MOREL Olivier 2:44:57 49 H FRA
232 REINHARDT Ludovic 2:44:58 42 H FRA
233 DEL David 2:45:00 47 H FRA
234 DURUPT Emmanuel 2:45:03 62 H FRA
235 CAUBERE Thierry 2:45:08 55 H FRA
236 SCHLOSSER Kevin 2:45:19 32 H FRA
237 A Katia 2:45:20 44 F FRA
238 AZEVEDO Denis 2:45:23 56 H FRA
239 WOEHL Guillaume 2:45:29 35 H FRA
240 SALMON Pierrick 2:45:30 27 H FRA
241 ROUGIER Pauline 2:45:32 29 F FRA
242 FERTER Thomas 2:45:40 35 H FRA
243 HAUMESSER Anne 2:45:44 45 F FRA
244 FRICKER Paul 2:45:51 32 H FRA
245 JOSON Yann 2:45:53 34 H FRA
246 BLUM Mickael 2:45:55 38 H FRA
247 BESSE Jeremy 2:45:56 38 H FRA
248 PASQUIER Stephanie 2:45:58 47 F FRA
249 RISSER Adrien 2:46:00 28 H FRA
250 NICOLLE Olivia 2:46:03 40 F FRA
251 EL ADARI Mohamed 2:46:11 53 H FRA
252 ANSELM January 2:46:18 40 F FRA
253 BACH Carole Emma 2:46:26 32 F FRA
254 SCHNELL Gilles 2:46:30 33 H FRA
255 LANGENBRONN Gregory 2:46:46 36 H FRA
256 HAUSSER Philippe 2:47:00 51 H FRA
257 JACOB Timothee 2:47:06 37 H FRA
258 BEDIN Antoine 2:47:10 36 H FRA
259 HAEMMERLIN Sebastien 2:47:24 44 H FRA
260 SEEWALD Etienne 2:47:27 64 H FRA
261 DOHIN Eric 2:47:36 57 H FRA
262 HUY Jonathan 2:47:39 34 H FRA
263 STEINMETZ Luc 2:48:03 30 H FRA
264 PERRIN Peggy 2:48:08 47 F FRA
265 HECHT Thierry 2:48:12 36 H FRA
266 KRAEMER BOEHRER Virginie 2:48:25 42 F FRA
267 BLEGER Marcel 2:48:31 66 H FRA
268 WIRTH Vincent 2:48:35 29 H FRA
269 SCHMITT Geraldine 2:48:36 40 F FRA
270 KIENTZLER Jonathan 2:48:54 39 H FRA
270 MARCUSSEN Ida Marie 2:48:54 37 F DEN
272 LESAGE Christophe 2:49:00 46 H FRA
273 MICLO Francois 2:49:01 53 H FRA
274 ANTONUCCI Christian 2:49:09 44 H FRA
275 GOETZ Sebastien 2:49:40 45 H FRA
276 SIMON Fabien 2:49:44 50 H FRA
277 MURER Stephane 2:49:48 36 H FRA
277 NICOLAS Cedric 2:49:48 31 H FRA
279 BEAUDOIN Arnaud 2:49:57 44 H FRA
280 WIRTH Jean 2:49:59 62 H FRA
281 LEMBLE Morgane 2:50:00 29 F FRA
282 AURAY Joffrey 2:50:01 34 H FRA
282 RAMI Mustapha 2:50:01 48 H FRA
284 HALLER Stephanie 2:50:03 44 F FRA
285 GUENOT Pierre henri 2:50:06 36 H FRA
286 HUMLER Anne 2:50:24 49 F FRA
287 STEIN Christian 2:50:27 33 H FRA
288 SCHNECK Julien 2:50:46 30 H FRA
289 LAPRET Anthony 2:50:48 35 H FRA
290 Freudenreich Herve 2:50:50 47 H FRA
291 REHHEISER Cedric 2:51:00 36 H FRA
292 LOETSCHER Matthieu 2:51:01 33 H FRA
293 POTTIER Jeremy 2:51:02 45 H FRA
294 HAFID Abdeljalil 2:51:03 40 H FRA
295 ARBOGAST Laurent 2:51:04 49 H FRA
296 BARTH Rachel 2:51:08 53 F FRA
297 DIETRICH Jean Guy 2:51:10 57 H FRA
298 BAILLIEUL Alexis 2:51:20 36 H FRA
298 WEISS Sylvie 2:51:20 49 F FRA
300 BURKHART Philippe 2:51:32 31 H FRA
301 FISCHER Emmerick 2:51:35 52 H FRA
301 JAEGER Teddy 2:51:35 26 H FRA
303 TOUSCH Corinne 2:51:37 50 F FRA
304 BERNASCONI Jerome 2:51:46 39 H FRA
305 DI COLA Sandra 2:51:47 50 F FRA
306 BERNHARD Pierre 2:52:45 53 H FRA
307 MANATSCHAL Maurus 2:52:50 25 H FRA
308 HERMET David 2:52:51 37 H FRA
309 LANG Olivier 2:53:14 52 H FRA
310 GENIN Gilbert 2:53:23 54 H FRA
311 FLEURANCE Marc 2:53:24 43 H FRA
312 EMILIE MADDALON 2:53:25 39 F FRA
313 TRAPP Helene 2:53:29 29 F FRA
314 ERNEWEIN eric 2:53:31 42 H FRA
314 RINCKEL Jean yves 2:53:31 45 H FRA
316 STRABACH Johann 2:53:32 38 H FRA
317 HERTRICH Gilles 2:53:34 33 H FRA
317 ROSSIGNOL Julien 2:53:34 33 H FRA
319 SOMMER Guillaume 2:53:44 29 H FRA
320 GASSER Julie 2:53:58 29 F FRA
321 MONTANARI Thomas 2:54:09 27 H FRA
322 BOURNEUF Lionel 2:54:22 53 H FRA
323 GROSS Manuela 2:54:27 50 F FRA
324 GROSS Roselyne 2:54:28 48 F FRA
325 KLOSEK Tania 2:54:34 47 F FRA
326 BAUER Alexandre 2:54:39 35 H FRA
327 DUPARCQ Mickael 2:54:43 38 H FRA
328 BLAS Jean Luc 2:54:53 57 H FRA
329 CRASSO Sebastien 2:55:05 48 H FRA
329 DUMEN Agnes 2:55:05 52 F FRA
331 SCHAEFFER Remy 2:55:31 64 H FRA
332 Pardonnet Philippe 2:55:39 61 H FRA
333 ROBIN Bruno 2:55:45 35 H FRA
334 RING Christophe 2:55:48 55 H FRA
335 BAUDIER Claire 2:55:49 28 F FRA
336 LEFEVER Nicolas 2:55:52 49 H FRA
337 VIMORA Enzo 2:56:03 25 H FRA
338 LEMBERGER Aline 2:56:04 38 F FRA
338 LEMBERGER Emmanuel 2:56:04 40 H FRA
340 MENTZ Christian 2:56:05 59 H FRA
341 BORDEAUX Lea 2:56:17 22 F FRA
342 LE LAY Stephane 2:56:28 40 H FRA
343 MULLER Michel 2:56:29 53 H FRA
344 SCHUELLER Jonathan 2:56:30 40 H FRA
345 STOLL Marc 2:56:55 35 H FRA
346 ENSMINGER Raphael 2:56:57 40 H FRA
347 ALBENESIUS Regis 2:56:59 42 H FRA
348 BOCKSTAHLER Benoit 2:57:04 34 H FRA
348 MATHIEU Albert 2:57:04 61 H FRA
350 HERTWEG Nathan 2:57:05 36 H FRA
351 MARTIN Daniel 2:57:39 50 H FRA
352 SY Mansour 2:57:41 42 H FRA
353 BURCK Mickael 2:57:44 38 H FRA
354 SCHALLER Christine 2:57:47 45 F FRA
355 SCHMITT Eric 2:57:49 47 H FRA
356 SCHNEIDER Erwin 2:58:01 68 H FRA
357 RIEHL HUTH Clotilde 2:58:06 43 F FRA
358 HELL Magali 2:58:22 35 F FRA
359 PFISTER Doris 2:58:33 51 F FRA
360 ZUBER Benoit 2:58:41 49 H FRA
361 ROHFRITSCH Herve 2:58:42 38 H FRA
362 GUTH Olivier 2:58:53 54 H FRA
363 SCHEIB Estelle 2:59:00 37 F FRA
364 AUBRY Theroigne 2:59:18 32 F FRA
365 RING Damien 2:59:22 52 H FRA
366 DELARCHAND Thibault 2:59:31 48 H FRA
367 HAEMMERLIN Rachel 2:59:36 44 F FRA
368 SCHINACHER Pascal 2:59:49 42 H FRA
369 ANTONI Maxime 3:00:05 37 H FRA
370 AGUESSE Tom 3:00:12 27 H FRA
370 BISSONNIER Paul 3:00:12 27 H FRA
370 KESKES Mohammed 3:00:12 26 H FRA
370 MATT Rene 3:00:12 53 H FRA
374 INDRIGO Anthony 3:00:31 34 H FRA
375 HEINRICH Jerome 3:00:35 36 H FRA
376 COSTAN Andreea 3:00:42 36 F FRA
377 GUILLAUME Letang 3:00:43 43 H FRA
378 GODINO Camille 3:01:06 26 F FRA
378 MULLER Nicolas 3:01:06 36 H FRA
380 Rouelland David 3:01:08 48 H FRA
381 POMIES Maxime 3:01:11 36 H FRA
382 BROSSIER SCHUSTER Maxime 3:01:45 29 H FRA
383 BECHER Nathalie 3:01:47 52 F FRA
384 SI BOUAZZA Adam 3:01:48 22 H FRA
385 SERCU Stephane 3:02:00 46 H BEL
386 HUBERT David 3:02:10 34 H FRA
387 FAHRER Laurent 3:02:24 34 H FRA
388 Hansconrad Edwige 3:02:27 37 F FRA
389 SCHILLING Marie 3:02:28 32 F FRA
390 DE AMORIM Linda 3:02:29 35 F FRA
391 BALTZINGER Gauthier 3:02:38 36 H FRA
391 HESTIN Nicolas 3:02:38 54 H FRA
393 KEMPF Catherine 3:02:40 42 F FRA
394 VANNELLE Thomas 3:02:46 36 H FRA
395 DUBBELD Sophie 3:02:47 29 F FRA
396 SPANAGLE Gerard 3:02:48 64 H FRA
397 DEMANGE THIERRY 3:02:50 51 H FRA
398 ROLLIN Loup 3:03:25 26 H FRA
399 DI VALERIO Arnaud 3:03:29 28 H FRA
400 MARQUES Valerie 3:03:33 54 F FRA
401 ADAM DILLENSEGER Celine 3:03:34 37 F FRA
402 SIEGRIST Sebastien 3:03:46 44 H FRA
403 PRINCE Nicolas 3:03:48 23 H FRA
404 CARABIN Pascal 3:03:58 48 H FRA
405 VALENCIA Laurent 3:04:03 46 H FRA
406 COUPAYE Xavier 3:04:05 38 H FRA
407 FRITSCH Christophe 3:04:21 55 H FRA
408 STIEGLER Nadine 3:04:23 36 F FRA
409 Jarlaud Laurent 3:04:26 33 H FRA
410 ZUMSTEIN Loic 3:04:27 32 H FRA
411 DUVAL Aurelie 3:04:57 39 F FRA
412 CHANVILLARD Claire 3:05:05 35 F FRA
412 SENGLER Aurelie 3:05:05 42 F FRA
414 RINALDO Francoise 3:05:06 58 F FRA
415 PONTAIS Melissa 3:05:09 29 F FRA
416 ZAHM Boris 3:05:11 45 H FRA
417 TRISTANT Benoit 3:05:17 35 H FRA
417 WARZEE Antoine 3:05:17 30 H FRA
419 KERKASS Abdelkarim 3:06:04 42 H FRA
420 KLOTZ Juliette 3:06:16 26 F FRA
421 BRETON Armand 3:06:26 26 H FRA
422 WIRA Xavier 3:06:30 30 H FRA
423 ZELLER Patrick 3:06:33 53 H FRA
424 OPPERMANN Cedric 3:06:40 39 H FRA
425 CENE Damien 3:06:49 39 H FRA
426 SCHUBNEL Pascal 3:06:50 47 H FRA
427 QUATTROCCHI Marina 3:06:56 32 F FRA
427 SCHANING Philippe 3:06:56 57 H FRA
429 SATTLER Frederic 3:07:12 43 H FRA
430 GAERTNER Hubert 3:07:15 43 H FRA
431 SIEBER Pierre 3:07:24 41 H FRA
432 BOUREL Cyrille 3:07:26 39 H FRA
433 PACIELLO Carole 3:07:46 32 F FRA
434 KLEE Marie Jo 3:07:47 40 F FRA
435 DUBOST Valentine 3:08:32 37 F FRA
436 SASPORTES Pedro 3:09:02 60 H FRA
437 ORTH Isabelle 3:09:05 56 F FRA
438 VACHE Jacques 3:09:06 65 H FRA
439 KEMPF Loic 3:09:39 37 H FRA
440 NOLL Daniel 3:09:48 50 H FRA
440 PERNET Sabine 3:09:48 52 F FRA
442 WEBER Sylvie 3:09:51 55 F FRA
443 DEVIERS Benjamin 3:09:55 33 H FRA
444 LOUIS Francis 3:09:58 64 H FRA
445 CHATELET Maxime 3:09:59 35 H FRA
446 HECKEL Beatrice 3:10:07 59 F FRA
447 GOETZMANN Guillaume 3:10:14 35 H FRA
448 MARTIN Nicolas 3:10:15 33 H FRA
449 WOLFF Aurelie 3:10:51 40 F FRA
450 BAMBACH Rose 3:10:52 38 F FRA
451 WALTER Frederic 3:11:02 50 H FRA
452 STOCK Julien 3:11:11 36 H FRA
453 THERON Raphael 3:11:13 24 H FRA
454 ANCEL Melanie 3:11:32 35 F FRA
454 GEBEL Regis 3:11:32 47 H FRA
454 LEJAL Christophe 3:11:32 43 H FRA
457 RUYER Sylvain 3:11:35 38 H FRA
458 BERNASCONI Florian 3:11:44 49 H FRA
459 SIMON Rene 3:12:31 62 H FRA
460 JAMET Jean Luc 3:12:36 66 H FRA
461 CABORET Jerome 3:12:41 40 H FRA
462 GROSSE Sebastien 3:12:55 49 H FRA
463 DUMINIL Sophie 3:13:01 35 F FRA
464 BASSET Christophe 3:13:10 44 H FRA
465 GAOUAR Rachid 3:13:12 31 H FRA
465 MOEBS Patrick 3:13:12 41 H FRA
467 SEITHER Arthur 3:13:16 20 H FRA
468 BARAT Sophie 3:13:18 54 F FRA
469 MARTIN Caroline 3:13:20 38 F FRA
469 MULLER Daniel 3:13:20 47 H FRA
471 ROSIO Florence 3:13:24 37 F FRA
472 SIOLY Robin 3:13:31 32 H FRA
473 MASSUYEAU Morgane 3:13:33 34 F FRA
474 UNTEREINER Xavier 3:13:37 38 H FRA
475 KASTNER Thierry 3:13:46 55 H FRA
476 BRONNER Benoit 3:13:47 41 H FRA
476 HEINTZ Carine 3:13:47 50 F FRA
476 STRUB Stephanie 3:13:47 48 F FRA
479 LENORMAND Xavier 3:14:07 55 H FRA
480 ROUAULT Roxane 3:14:08 41 F FRA
481 REMETTER Yannick 3:14:09 54 H FRA
482 SCHMELTZER Laura 3:14:21 33 F FRA
482 SETTER Thomas 3:14:21 40 H FRA
484 DALSKI Caroline 3:14:33 39 F FRA
485 QUARZETTI Arnaud 3:14:39 30 H FRA
486 WOLFGANG H. Zumkeller 3:14:41 45 H GER
487 UMBDENSTOCK Manon 3:14:44 25 F FRA
488 ANCEL Frederique 3:14:47 52 F FRA
488 SCHMITT Olivier 3:14:47 54 H FRA
490 DREYER Thibaut 3:14:48 36 H FRA
491 GONCALVES Marlene 3:15:42 49 F FRA
492 KLIPFEL Anne 3:16:06 37 F FRA
493 DUBOST Christophe 3:16:12 37 F FRA
494 LEGERE Philippe 3:16:30 63 H FRA
495 SAAS Eddy 3:16:36 52 H FRA
496 BLIN Stephane 3:16:54 47 H FRA
496 MEYER Nicolas 3:16:54 47 H FRA
498 THOMAS Thibault 3:17:00 29 H FRA
499 SOETE Christophe 3:17:08 48 H FRA
500 PETIT Sylvain 3:17:10 50 H FRA
501 OFFNER Daniel 3:17:32 63 H FRA
501 OFFNER Herve 3:17:32 38 H FRA
503 VARO Jules 3:17:46 29 H FRA
504 LEVEQUE JEAN FRANCOIS 3:17:57 57 H FRA
505 ROUVIERE Cecile 3:17:59 34 F FRA
506 STEMMER Julie 3:18:07 34 F FRA
507 HOCHSCHLITZ Julien 3:18:21 23 H FRA
508 BAGARD Samuel 3:18:22 28 H FRA
509 JEAN MARC LEGRAND 3:18:37 73 H FRA
510 INEICH Sebastien 3:18:41 32 H FRA
511 VOGEL Emmanuel 3:18:43 43 H FRA
512 MAURICE Celine 3:18:54 42 F FRA
513 ROBIN Sylvain 3:19:16 45 H FRA
514 CHAPAYS Eloise 3:19:36 32 F FRA
514 CHAPAYS Sylvain 3:19:36 34 H FRA
516 Galivel Pascal 3:19:54 61 FRA
517 BECHLER Marc 3:19:56 36 H FRA
517 HELFTER Frederique 3:19:56 52 F FRA
519 CASPAR Christine 3:19:57 55 F FRA
519 LANDIS Carine 3:19:57 43 H FRA
521 OSTER Florian 3:20:00 31 H SUI
522 LOUPIAS Tristan 3:20:02 40 H FRA
523 JACQUINEZ Pauline 3:20:27 32 F FRA
524 PANIGOT Nicolas 3:20:28 36 H FRA
525 AMBROISE Zoltan 3:20:34 39 H FRA
526 BIRCKNER Geraldine 3:20:35 40 F FRA
527 HILDENBRAND Stephanie 3:21:21 41 F FRA
528 YUNGBLUTH Katia 3:21:23 53 F FRA
529 DREYER Vincent 3:21:50 51 H FRA
530 GOETZ Philippe 3:21:59 41 H FRA
531 MORGENTHALER Jonathan 3:22:03 32 H FRA
532 GOLAY Francis 3:22:31 44 H FRA
533 ROUX Mathieu 3:22:53 44 H FRA
534 FAURE Stephane 3:23:09 47 H FRA
535 RATTIER Jeremy 3:23:49 44 H FRA
535 SCHALL Fathia 3:23:49 42 F FRA
537 MATAIGNE Xavier 3:23:52 37 H FRA
538 Candido Julien 3:24:32 35 H FRA
539 JOST Yves 3:25:19 43 H FRA
540 DUSSOURD Caroline 3:27:00 56 F FRA
541 UMBDENSTOCK Baptiste 3:27:12 26 H FRA
542 MECHIN Adrien 3:27:53 35 H FRA
543 SCHOTTER Anthony 3:28:06 42 H FRA
544 WUILLAUME Christopher 3:28:49 38 H FRA
545 DUPONT Sebastien 3:28:58 50 H FRA
546 PERISSE Florence 3:29:01 33 F FRA
547 BRUNAUX Thomas 3:29:16 37 H FRA
548 MORIOU Brenda 3:29:24 31 F FRA
549 ROUX Cyril 3:29:26 48 H FRA
550 SAUVANET Odile 3:29:37 55 F FRA
551 SCHOLZ Fred 3:29:56 29 H FRA
552 SENGPHRACHANH Arounna 3:29:57 39 F FRA
553 OFFNER Elodie 3:29:59 33 F FRA
554 VARNIER Aurelien 3:30:44 41 H FRA
555 Muller Philippe 3:30:52 46 H FRA
556 WALTHER Raphael 3:31:32 41 H FRA
557 CHANVILLARD Fabienne 3:32:42 64 F FRA
558 PIERRE Gregory 3:33:15 41 H FRA
559 SCHIEFFER Chiara 3:34:38 24 F FRA
559 SCHIEFFER Delphine 3:34:38 54 F FRA
561 SAGARDOYTHO Julie 3:35:25 33 F FRA
562 GIRARD Florence 3:36:33 54 F FRA
563 BARRAUD Lianna 3:36:46 42 F FRA
564 ABOUDAFIR Emilia 3:37:00 32 F FRA
565 WELCKER Daniel 3:37:39 47 H FRA
566 ARNOLD Marion 3:38:01 35 F FRA
567 MOURER Daniel 3:38:19 55 H FRA
567 SINIVASSANE Raja 3:38:19 43 H FRA
569 LEPAGE Melanie 3:39:32 21 F FRA
569 PHILIPPOT Corentin 3:39:32 23 H FRA
571 BEREYZIAT Marc 3:40:18 61 H FRA
572 DUPUY Achille 3:41:33 71 H FRA
573 RENAUD DUPUY Eva 3:41:34 42 F FRA
574 TSCHUPP Clement 3:42:55 22 H FRA
575 Beudin Gregory 3:42:57 49 H FRA
576 HUSSER Christophe 3:43:04 48 H FRA
577 JOURNET David 3:43:35 48 H FRA
578 GRAFFE Anthony 3:43:39 38 H FRA
579 POBELLE Sylvain 3:43:49 37 H FRA
580 FRANCK Loic 3:43:51 27 H FRA
581 BANDEL Nicolas 3:47:04 26 H FRA
581 SANDRIN Mickael 3:47:04 26 H FRA
583 FOURNIER Frederique 3:47:19 30 F BEL
584 DURAND Manon 3:48:34 30 F FRA
584 NUSSBAUM Elise 3:48:34 39 F FRA
586 ROSSI Karen 3:50:07 57 F FRA
587 MARTIN Bernard 3:50:08 66 H FRA
588 CAPRONNIER Arthur 3:53:26 29 H FRA
589 VERGNOLLE Pierre 3:53:35 56 H FRA
590 BARRIERE VARJU Emmanuel 3:54:45 50 H FRA
590 PERRAUDIN Joffrey 3:54:45 34 H FRA
592 HIGELIN Salvatore 3:54:47 39 H FRA
593 DELACOUR Isabelle 4:01:28 26 F FRA
593 GIRE Catherine 4:01:28 52 F FRA
593 KAPP Thomas 4:01:28 53 H FRA
596 FENDER Romain 4:01:29 25 H FRA
597 LORENTZ Corinne 4:01:56 46 F FRA
598 GRENIER Gregory 4:06:00 45 H FRA
599 LEIGNEL Aurore 4:06:01 30 F FRA
600 BILLEAU Kevin 4:08:23 32 H FRA
600 GROSSHANS Anne Christine 4:08:23 29 F FRA
600 SI BOUAZZA Said 4:08:23 53 H FRA
603 MARTIN Alexandre 4:08:28 43 H FRA
DNF MELLINGER Stephane 53 H FRA
DNF RATTIER Samuel 20 H FRA
DNF STANISIERE Sylvie 41 F FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved