Event Information

KINTZHEIM, France 2021-04-09 to 2021-05-09

Ultra Trail Haut-Koenigsbourg ®

Select Another Race

Race information:

THK 56 Km

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
4
Finisher level
370
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 THOMINET Camille 4:46:24
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
229;
31 H FRA
2 FISCHER Corentin 4:52:38 28 H FRA
3 HOFFMANN Cyrille 5:03:14 35 H FRA
4 Girardin Florian 5:05:39 32 H FRA
5 LAMEY Matthieu 5:11:26 28 H FRA
6 RADIG Jean 5:30:27 22 H FRA
7 MEISSE Tristan 5:33:12 23 H FRA
8 TRULLARD Julien 5:35:38 39 H FRA
9 HUMBERT Alexandre 5:35:53 25 H FRA
10 GEHIN Mikael 5:35:55 46 H FRA
11 JUNG Thomas 5:40:47 30 H FRA
12 KOPF Romain 5:47:09 33 H FRA
13 DELRUE Antoine 5:48:02 46 H FRA
14 FRITSCH Mickael 5:50:24 34 H FRA
15 LENGERT Raphael 5:56:07 45 H FRA
15 WENDLING Laura 5:56:07 28 F FRA
17 RESTA Sebastien 5:58:24 39 H FRA
18 JOUBERT Frederic 5:58:28 44 H FRA
19 GUILLEMAIN Philippe 6:03:22 60 H FRA
20 GUECHTOULI Samir 6:05:34 42 H FRA
21 Selimovic Amil 6:05:51 36 H FRA
22 MARTIG Cyril 6:07:16 39 H FRA
23 JOASSIN Bruno 6:09:30 46 H BEL
24 FISCHER Andreas 6:09:40 42 H GER
25 SENGER Greg 6:11:22 45 H FRA
26 LUSSEAU Stephane 6:11:48 55 H FRA
27 RUFF Alain 6:13:27 59 H FRA
28 Ostermann Geoffrey 6:16:53 29 H FRA
29 GIRARD Cyril 6:20:21 32 H FRA
30 Saumon Bertrand 6:21:51 40 H FRA
31 DASSE Quentin 6:22:29 29 H FRA
31 HOUZE Fabien 6:22:29 47 H FRA
33 Hecky Damien 6:22:59 22 H FRA
34 DALLA MORA Mathieu 6:23:16 39 H FRA
35 BRECOURT Sebastien 6:23:47 42 H FRA
36 PETERHANSEL Gregory 6:23:58 47 H FRA
37 ROTH Vincent 6:24:15 53 H FRA
38 HAFFNER Maud 6:24:40 38 F FRA
39 BOILLOT Florine 6:25:06 27 F FRA
40 DOLLING Patrick 6:25:37 44 H FRA
41 HAOUISEE Cedric 6:27:41 45 H FRA
42 CARMINATI Angelique 6:30:54 24 F FRA
42 CARMINATI Patrick 6:30:54 54 H FRA
44 HIRTZ Guillaume 6:32:05 37 H FRA
45 GIRARD Luc 6:34:37 62 H FRA
46 RITZENTHALER Christophe 6:34:58 51 H FRA
47 SANTERRE Christian 6:35:25 56 H FRA
48 AUBRY Claire 6:35:34 24 F FRA
49 PUPKOWSKY Alain 6:35:35 59 H FRA
50 Bienaime Alexandre 6:35:48 29 H FRA
51 PODREZ Kevin 6:36:42 35 H FRA
52 MOLINA David 6:37:35 49 H FRA
53 KIRSCHER Martial 6:39:21 45 H FRA
54 FRESARD Gilles 6:40:11 31 H FRA
55 DOUHERET Eric 6:43:03 56 H FRA
56 SEILER Arthur 6:44:00 28 H FRA
57 REIDEN Nicolas 6:44:42 40 H FRA
58 HUMBEL Philippe 6:46:08 57 H FRA
59 WILLMANN ROSSO Otello 6:46:30 31 H FRA
60 PLATZ Didier 6:47:15 51 H FRA
61 BLETTNER Mickael 6:47:45 36 H FRA
61 STEHLY Julien 6:47:45 46 H FRA
63 ARRIGNON David 6:47:46 45 H FRA
64 walter Sandra 6:48:24 47 F FRA
65 CHAUDERLOT Xavier 6:49:33 39 H FRA
66 MORITZ Yves 6:50:22 37 H FRA
67 JAMME Arnaud 6:50:24 54 H FRA
68 bey daniel 6:51:00 41 H FRA
69 RENAUD Justin 6:52:49 21 H FRA
70 BOURSIER MOUGENOT Simon 6:53:14 35 H FRA
71 BARTH Toshie 6:53:39 46 F JPN
72 GRIESMAR Pierre 6:54:40 30 H FRA
73 ROSSI Stephane 6:55:28 35 H FRA
74 BOURGEOIS Florian 6:56:18 39 H FRA
74 GUITTON Francis 6:56:18 62 H FRA
76 KOSMAN Pauline 6:56:51 44 F FRA
77 GIDEMANN Christian 6:57:19 52 H FRA
78 Buscal Alexandre 6:57:21 43 H FRA
79 HERRMANN Claude 6:58:01 50 H FRA
80 LOUX Fabien 6:58:46 33 H FRA
81 BRUBACHER Loic 7:00:32 34 H FRA
82 MARTIN Lise 7:00:33 33 F FRA
83 Ackermann Frederic 7:02:43 41 H FRA
84 LASSALLE FRANDSEN Kaare 7:02:47 44 H DEN
85 REIBEL Arnaud 7:03:27 29 H FRA
86 VERNIER Cyrille 7:03:43 38 H FRA
87 Hierry Kevin 7:05:02 33 H FRA
88 KRESS Ludovic 7:05:40 45 H FRA
89 QUEHEN Florent 7:06:40 32 H FRA
90 BALSALOBRE Aurelien 7:07:13 38 H FRA
91 LOCATELLI Eric 7:09:49 42 H FRA
91 RISS Pierre 7:09:49 40 H FRA
93 ALLGEYER Patrick 7:11:13 38 H FRA
93 Velsch Martin 7:11:13 37 H FRA
95 MARCHENOIR Steve 7:13:33 38 H FRA
96 NAEGELIN Victor 7:16:07 30 H FRA
97 GOTTRI Pascal 7:18:03 58 H FRA
97 Siegel Christian 7:18:03 56 H FRA
99 GILG Mylene 7:19:10 24 F FRA
100 CLERC Jean Pierre 7:20:14 52 H FRA
100 SENECHAL Fabien 7:20:14 49 H FRA
102 PONTIER Frederic 7:20:56 50 H FRA
103 PACHTEM Sebastien 7:22:50 44 H FRA
104 DUBROUX Michel 7:25:58 59 H FRA
105 DUBROUX Chloe 7:25:59 30 F FRA
106 DITSCH Alexandre 7:27:37 35 H FRA
106 MUTHS Thierry 7:27:37 43 H FRA
108 VILMAIN Sebastien 7:28:03 39 H FRA
109 LOUVEL Eric 7:28:37 52 H FRA
109 LOUVEL Manon 7:28:37 25 F FRA
111 DORN Sophie 7:30:12 43 F FRA
112 CHATILLON Michel 7:31:32 55 H FRA
113 VERMEULEN Jean 7:33:06 58 H FRA
114 BRUCKMANN Sylvain 7:36:50 42 H FRA
115 SCHNEIDER Anne Marie 7:37:27 54 F FRA
116 Lamborelle Michel 7:37:41 59 H BEL
117 ZIMMERMANN Michael 7:39:35 39 H FRA
118 SIMON Yann 7:40:43 36 H FRA
119 DOSCH Hervé 7:41:37 48 H FRA
119 MORITZ Bruno 7:41:37 54 H FRA
121 RANVE Jerome 7:41:43 38 H FRA
122 SCHUSTER Herve 7:42:26 42 H FRA
123 ARBOGAST Olivier 7:42:28 47 H FRA
124 HANTZBERG Thierry 7:43:01 49 H FRA
124 SOMMER Marc 7:43:01 55 H FRA
126 MELLIERE Jerome 7:43:23 48 H FRA
127 HORNBECK Samuel 7:44:47 39 H FRA
128 MEYER Mathieu 7:46:51 33 H FRA
129 purves Alexandre 7:46:56 44 H FRA
130 CALEMARD Adrien 7:47:12 48 H FRA
131 RITLI Patricia 7:47:35 53 F FRA
132 LATOUCHE Alban 7:48:07 48 H FRA
133 SCHMITT Anthony 7:49:22 25 H FRA
134 HUSS Severine 7:50:26 44 F FRA
134 MARTIN Sandrine 7:50:26 44 F FRA
136 GERNE Sylvain 7:51:00 37 H FRA
136 TINOCO Micael 7:51:00 34 H ESP
138 GRABENSTAETTER David 7:51:39 40 H FRA
139 GLOGOWSKI Jerome 7:52:18 52 H FRA
140 GARCIA Yannick 7:52:27 38 H FRA
141 KAUTZ Francois 7:52:33 29 H FRA
141 SCHAHL Emmanuelle 7:52:33 30 F FRA
143 DAESSLE Julien 7:52:35 41 H FRA
144 MALLARD David 7:53:03 47 H FRA
145 LEICHTNAM Luc 7:53:12 48 H FRA
146 FREYERMUTH HEIZMANN Laetitia 7:54:58 39 F FRA
147 WACHBAR Denis 7:55:17 52 H FRA
148 WEBER Sean 7:55:45 43 H FRA
149 EICHENLAUB Valerie 7:55:47 44 F FRA
150 LAVENN Damien 7:55:58 31 H FRA
151 MULOT Jerome 7:56:17 45 H FRA
152 lefeuvre Maxime 7:56:18 42 H FRA
153 DUDOT Gregory 7:57:13 41 H FRA
154 PENA Thomas 7:59:06 29 H FRA
155 DELMOTTE Quintilien 8:01:18 34 H FRA
156 LOMBARD Christophe 8:02:14 56 H FRA
157 GIORDANO Maxime 8:02:27 47 H FRA
158 GALBE Alexandre 8:02:54 44 H FRA
159 DUBALD Arnaud 8:05:07 38 H FRA
160 BILLOTTE Gerard 8:06:13 60 H FRA
161 KUSTER Laurence 8:09:51 42 F FRA
162 RENAUD Bernard 8:10:58 48 H FRA
163 SANDENON Arnaud 8:12:36 49 H FRA
164 CHOO Geoff 8:14:40 51 H FRA
165 REINBOLD Gilles 8:15:01 40 H FRA
166 GRAULS Bernard 8:15:03 47 H BEL
167 EDEL Mathieu 8:15:24 53 H FRA
168 BLAISE Alain 8:15:36 55 H FRA
169 MAGNENET Michel 8:17:13 65 H FRA
170 ECKERT Raphael 8:17:14 50 H FRA
171 DORGLER David 8:17:32 40 H FRA
172 LATT Marion 8:18:17 27 F FRA
173 CROCHEMORE Patrice 8:18:56 57 H FRA
174 JEMPFER MATHIEU 8:20:44 34 H FRA
175 WENDLING Anais 8:22:22 25 F FRA
176 HERZOG Delphine 8:26:43 38 F FRA
176 LOIRE Gaelle 8:26:43 35 F FRA
178 CLAUSS Philippe 8:27:15 50 H FRA
179 Ulrich Claudia 8:27:41 52 F GER
180 RICHARD Jerome 8:28:27 33 H FRA
181 WIES Jeremy 8:28:52 32 H FRA
182 BURCKLEN Didier 8:29:16 40 H FRA
183 Cron Caroline 8:31:05 32 F FRA
184 NUSSLI William 8:35:29 30 H FRA
185 WINKELHAGEN Jan 8:37:46 44 H GER
185 WINKELHAGEN Kai 8:37:46 46 H GER
187 HERWOL Eric 8:41:46 60 H FRA
188 LEFETZ Lea 8:43:44 26 F FRA
189 BRAUCH Thibaut 8:53:55 37 H FRA
189 LAETITIA Birry 8:53:55 34 F FRA
191 BAECHLER Arnaud 8:53:56 35 H FRA
192 CUINET BRUNO 8:54:26 50 H FRA
193 HEKLINGER Sylvain 8:57:36 48 H FRA
194 CRONIMUS Dominique 8:57:39 46 H FRA
195 Labe Raphael 8:58:41 24 H FRA
196 BERNARD Jean marie 8:59:17 67 H FRA
197 CHARTON Clement 9:00:04 40 H FRA
198 CAPPELAERE Joel 9:00:29 65 H FRA
199 METHIA Aurelie 9:02:53 37 F FRA
200 SETTER Nicolas 9:03:31 34 H FRA
201 DUBIEF Thomas 9:03:34 28 H FRA
202 HEINZELMANN HAUFF Christa 9:10:50 65 F GER
203 HALLER Gregory 9:20:46 37 H FRA
203 Palestro Cedric 9:20:46 38 H FRA
205 SCHAR Francois 9:21:35 57 H SUI
206 BARTH Michael 9:24:37 41 H FRA
207 GUTGUNST Pierre 9:24:38 52 H FRA
208 AURIOL Jerome 9:25:10 51 H FRA
209 RIEGEL Patrice 9:30:58 52 H FRA
210 CLOPON Teddy 9:31:12 44 H FRA
210 GILLIG Jerome 9:31:12 36 H FRA
212 MIRANDA Julio 9:41:01 47 H FRA
213 HAUFF Volker 9:41:03 68 H GER
214 DE BOLLIVIER Matthieu 9:41:12 35 H FRA
215 EHRHART Ghislain 9:49:43 28 H FRA
216 BIRGEL Stephanie 9:51:55 46 F FRA
216 TABAOT Pascal 9:51:55 47 H FRA
218 LENOIR Stephane 10:00:45 49 H FRA
219 JACQUES Francis 10:06:07 58 H FRA
220 BREHAUT Didier 10:17:13 60 H FRA
221 FEURER Julien 10:23:39 41 H FRA
222 WINDWEHR Olivier 11:05:07 50 H FRA
222 WRZESINSKI Jean Paul 11:05:07 54 H FRA
224 AMIOT Claude 11:05:08 56 H FRA
DNF HITTER Mathieu 31 H FRA
DNF JOSSE Guillaume 34 H FRA
DNF KOWALSKI Eddy 41 H FRA
DNF MERGY Laura 28 F FRA
DNF SCHWEYKART Daniel 44 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved