Event Information

Eidfjord, Norway 2021-10-07

XTREMEIDFJORD

Race information:

Dynafit Hardangerjøkulen Ultra

Itra Points
4
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
420
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 HALVORSEN Tom Erik 10:56:26
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
67;
41 H NOR
2 HAAHEIM Lars Olaf 11:26:24 48 H NOR
3 FENRE MATHIS DAHL 11:40:58 31 H NOR
4 Fjose Fredrik 13:16:00 40 H NOR
5 RYEN Vebjorn 13:31:44 33 H NOR
6 KVARV Eirik 13:48:03 44 H NOR
7 HJELLVIK Hallvard 13:51:05 29 H NOR
8 BOCCHI Mathieu 13:54:06 34 H FRA
8 Lid Ingrid 13:54:06 30 F NOR
8 SKOGLUND Helge 13:54:06 44 H NOR
11 NYMOEN Lars Myhre 14:22:59 29 H NOR
12 JOHANSEN Frode 14:33:36 52 H NOR
13 ROSTAD Trym 14:40:36 30 H NOR
13 SOLLIEN Erik 14:40:36 30 H NOR
15 OLDERVOLL Frode 14:42:41 53 H NOR
15 VARANES Martha Teigen 14:42:41 31 F NOR
17 FAGNA Asmund 15:37:43 33 H NOR
18 ABBOTT Mike 15:40:17 48 H NZL
18 KVALE Jorund 15:40:17 43 H NOR
20 Sjursen Therese 16:11:30 45 F NOR
21 LOKOY Endre 16:20:07 52 H NOR
22 HOLM Jan Bertel 16:35:54 44 H NOR
23 WAERAAS Truls 16:36:32 54 H NOR
24 Nås Sindre 16:57:15 29 H NOR
25 BRUNVOLL Jon 17:09:05 49 H NOR
26 HOLGERSEN Ole 17:38:20 30 H NOR
27 AABOE Simen 17:52:15 36 H NOR
27 MOEN Frode 17:52:15 43 H NOR
29 SMITH Christian 17:54:15 60 H NOR
30 HATLEY Steven 18:05:38 48 H NOR
30 KNUDSEN Katrine 18:05:38 42 F NOR
32 RUSSELL Ashley 18:20:55 33 F USA
33 Ahlbom MONSEN Ronny 18:35:04 47 H NOR
34 VANGEN Karianne 18:47:37 28 F NOR
35 GJERVIK Jan Tore 19:06:32 53 H NOR
35 Werner Erik 19:06:32 55 H NOR
37 HELGESEN Stig 19:13:52 28 H NOR
38 BJORHEIM Robin 19:14:12 29 H NOR
39 SAMUELSEN Neil Kristian 19:35:47 47 H NOR
40 BEHRENS Randolph 19:37:30 43 H GER
41 WIBORG Karl Bertil 19:39:00 39 H NOR
42 JACOBSEN Jacob 19:45:06 45 H NOR
42 VESTERHUS Synne 19:45:06 46 F NOR
44 Bleie Bjorn 19:54:54 46 H NOR
45 MYRMEHL Simen 20:30:49 29 H NOR
46 KVERNENES Ole Heine 20:34:04 46 H NOR
46 STRAND VESTBO Anders 20:34:04 47 H NOR
48 JENSEN Amund 20:51:22 34 H NOR
49 BJOLGERUD Ola 20:55:16 30 H NOR
49 FROYSAA BJERK Vegard 20:55:16 31 H NOR
49 JELSTAD Eirik 20:55:16 30 H NOR
52 HULT Christer Orre 21:12:50 30 H NOR
53 DAHLSENG Torunn Arthun 21:20:56 59 F NOR
54 ESPE Hildegunn 21:26:42 51 F NOR
54 LOVBAKK Trond 21:26:42 27 H NOR
56 AAM Jorgen 21:34:42 24 H NOR
56 SONSTEBY Jorgen 21:34:42 23 H NOR
58 RASTAD Kenneth 21:43:01 44 H NOR
58 RASTAD Robert 21:43:01 52 H NOR
60 SEIM Mathias 21:53:54 33 H NOR
61 SVERDRUP Benjamin 22:16:52 32 H NOR
62 WERNER Erik 22:42:26 22 H NOR
DNF HAUGLAND Adrian 21 H NOR
DNF JEVNESVEEN Marius 41 H NOR
DNF NYHOLMEN Marcus 26 H NOR
DNF Ori Miklos 30 H HUN
DNF VIKEN Ragnhild 43 F NOR
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved