Event Information

 Castiglione d'Orcia (SI), Italy
24 September 2021 to 25 September 2021

Tuscany Crossing 2021

tuscany Crossing 53 km

Itra Points
2
Mountain Points
3
Finisher level
280
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 FEDERICO Delle Monache 4:55:34
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
208;
42 H ITA
2 GENTILUCCI Francesco 4:57:07 34 H ITA
3 ASPERTI ALESSANDRO 4:58:53 43 H ITA
4 MORA Nicola 5:03:11 38 H ITA
5 TRIPPI Luca 5:12:28 33 H ITA
6 SADOTTI Gilberto 5:20:22 56 H ITA
7 rizzi Matteo 5:20:43 37 H ITA
8 VIDOTTO Giacomo 5:23:35 33 H ITA
9 SPENDOLINI SANDRO 5:24:08 33 H ITA
10 TESONE STEFANO 5:27:02 46 H ITA
11 CONTI Gianluca 5:36:28 49 H ITA
12 LUNA Silvia 5:41:41 43 F ITA
13 ROMANO Maurizio 5:48:44 36 H ITA
14 GRITTI Diego 5:49:37 36 H ITA
15 BACCA Enzo 5:51:06 61 H ITA
16 De Rosa Silvia 5:51:45 44 F ITA
17 MOTTIN Kristel 5:51:45 30 F ITA
18 Della zizza Enrico 5:52:06 43 H ITA
19 FABBRIS Tanya 5:53:33 29 F ITA
20 Repetto Giulio 6:00:38 52 H ITA
21 ZINI Federica 6:11:43 46 F ITA
22 DOBOS Dumitru 6:15:39 39 H ROU
23 Bertoni Eros 6:18:32 44 H ITA
24 BINELLI Stefano 6:28:54 55 H ITA
25 SGARANO LORENZO 6:30:33 32 H ITA
26 CAMMARATA GIUSEPPE 6:34:18 31 H ITA
27 MESSINA ANDREA 6:34:18 28 H ITA
28 KONE ALI 6:39:03 24 H ITA
29 ADOBATI Andrea 6:42:38 31 H ITA
30 TRAPLETTI GIORGIO 6:42:39 30 H ITA
31 MARASCO Valeria 6:43:23 37 F ITA
32 MUNARI Sabrina 6:44:51 44 F ITA
33 MOSELE Alessia 6:44:52 36 F ITA
34 GIANNOTTI ANDREA 6:46:24 40 H ITA
35 CHIANUCCI Maurizio 6:51:43 48 H ITA
36 MICHELETTO Valerio 6:55:02 58 H ITA
37 PIANESI Giuseppe 6:55:57 59 H ITA
38 NOBILI ALESSIO 6:58:05 47 H ITA
39 RICCIO VINCENZO 6:59:51 52 H ITA
40 TOSIN Giuseppe 7:01:01 55 H ITA
41 RIPAMONTI LUCA 7:05:41 44 H ITA
42 CAVEZZI Stefano 7:07:34 56 H ITA
43 SCILLIA CHRISTIAN 7:07:34 32 H ITA
44 SALVAFONDI Francesco 7:10:45 36 H ITA
45 DUCHINI Roberto 7:10:47 56 H ITA
46 BIANCHIN Daniele 7:11:17 55 H ITA
47 BIANCUZZI Stefano 7:14:26 48 H ITA
48 CIAMPOLI VINCENZO 7:16:41 35 H ITA
49 DIMITROV Christina 7:17:38 37 F GER
50 TONINI Andrea 7:18:02 48 H ITA
51 GHISLENI Mauro 7:18:03 60 H ITA
52 SPADA Daniela 7:19:01 50 F ITA
53 CARACCIO Paola 7:20:11 44 F ITA
54 FRASSONI PAOLO 7:22:39 57 H ITA
55 CECCOLINI Andrea 7:23:46 53 H ITA
56 AMANTI FRANCESCO 7:24:22 56 H ITA
57 GOZI Graziano 7:28:07 53 H ITA
58 PASSALACQUA Morena 7:28:29 42 F ITA
59 SOLENNE Simone 7:28:33 38 H ITA
60 CORTI Silvia Luisa 7:31:27 48 F ITA
61 COBBE Giorgio 7:32:34 68 H ITA
62 Pianesi Riccardo 7:34:33 30 H ITA
63 APPETECCHIA SIMONE 7:37:15 33 H ITA
64 MARCHETTI Carlo 7:37:23 46 H ITA
65 FAGGION Saimo 7:37:24 46 H ITA
66 DELFINI Alessandro 7:38:01 39 H ITA
67 Bonetti Demis 7:38:10 41 H ITA
68 DICORATO Michele 7:39:48 52 H ITA
69 BELLINO ALBERTO 7:44:12 47 H ITA
70 VIDONI Nicoletta 7:45:56 54 F ITA
71 PIVI ALESSANDRO 7:46:49 50 H ITA
72 AVELLIS Vincenzo 7:53:11 52 H ITA
73 SALERA ANDREA 7:53:58 44 H ITA
74 MAROTTA Gianluigi 7:54:48 43 H ITA
75 RIZZI Ornella 7:57:04 52 F ITA
76 SANNINO Rosario Matteo 7:59:54 44 H ITA
77 SMALIUKAS ANDRIUS 7:59:55 43 H LTU
78 JURSKIS ARNAS 7:59:56 51 H LTU
79 ANSKAITIS Antanas 7:59:57 42 H LTU
80 AZZOLIN SERENA 8:01:19 43 F ITA
81 CASTELLI Angelo 8:01:20 49 H ITA
82 SCARPELLINI Cristian 8:01:21 47 H ITA
83 MAINARDI Luca 8:03:12 38 H ITA
84 FORMIGLI Andrea 8:03:25 49 H ITA
85 NUCCI LUCA 8:03:28 29 H ita
86 CIARMOLI Angelo 8:05:07 54 H ITA
87 GRANDI GIULIO 8:06:37 20 H ITA
88 CASALINI Leonardo 8:06:58 52 H ITA
89 VALLINI Luca 8:06:58 56 H ITA
90 UGGE Laura Marzia 8:08:23 50 F ITA
91 SALVI MATTEO 8:10:14 39 H ITA
92 CALLAIOLI Riccardo 8:13:36 50 H ITA
93 DI VAIO Daniela 8:13:53 56 F ITA
94 LEARDINI Fabio 8:14:22 49 H ITA
95 PATERNA MIRKO 8:14:32 38 H ITA
96 GIUDICI Paola 8:14:51 55 F ITA
97 PONTREMOLI Paola 8:21:27 45 F ITA
98 URBANIK Martin 8:22:47 45 H SVK
99 RUBINO CORRADO 8:24:32 52 H ITA
100 POTO Raffaele 8:25:01 55 H ITA
101 Montagna Paolo 8:26:41 40 H ITA
102 Baggio Massimo 8:26:43 47 H ITA
103 BONACINA MATTEO 8:26:47 46 H ITA
104 CERLO Diego Massimo 8:26:47 58 H ITA
105 MAPELLI Paolo 8:27:25 59 H ITA
106 CLEMENTUCCI Michele 8:27:49 37 H ITA
107 BELTRAMI Roberto 8:29:36 48 H ITA
108 ROSSI FLAVIO 8:29:37 50 H ITA
109 Strippoli Andrea 8:30:37 40 H ITA
110 Pasqui Federico 8:30:55 43 H ITA
111 CHIARINI Roberto 8:30:56 45 H ITA
112 GASPARINETTI MORENA 8:31:47 68 F ITA
113 RIVA Andrea 8:31:47 44 H ITA
114 CALDESI Fulvio 8:31:48 56 H ITA
115 TOMASELLI ALVISE 8:34:04 60 H ITA
116 MARINI ANNAMARIA 8:37:12 48 F ITA
117 SARRI FRANCESCO ANTONIO 8:37:12 38 H ITA
118 CORTESI EDOARDO 8:38:31 22 H ITA
119 GHIBELLINI MASSIMO 8:41:40 45 H ITA
120 RIGHI DARIO 8:42:17 45 H ITA
121 Domedi Oreste 8:45:02 68 H ITA
122 PAGANI Giovanni 8:45:30 68 H ITA
123 BATTILANA Debora 8:45:33 38 F ITA
124 BERNINI Sergio 8:47:23 55 H ITA
125 GIRARDELLO Andrea 8:47:59 47 H ITA
126 ZANATO Luca 8:48:00 36 H ITA
127 ASPESI Cristiano 8:48:27 33 H ITA
128 SPADONI Maurizio 8:49:12 57 H ITA
129 CORTESI Fabio 8:49:28 53 H ITA
130 PONZINIBBI PATRIZIA 8:52:25 49 F ITA
131 ZANICOTTI JUDIT 8:52:25 44 F ITA
132 MONARI Enrico 8:55:38 55 H ITA
133 TONELLI Verusca 8:57:08 50 F ITA
134 Guerrieri Graziano 8:57:54 68 H ITA
135 MONISTERI FRANCESCO 8:58:41 52 H ITA
136 CLEMENTI Luca 9:00:09 57 H ITA
137 MACCHI MAURO 9:02:12 55 H ITA
138 ZERINI FABIO ANDREA 9:02:13 59 H ITA
139 GANDINI Luca 9:03:46 46 H ITA
140 BORTONE Enio 9:04:07 62 H ITA
141 ESPOSITO Salvatore 9:04:16 59 H ITA
142 D'AGAPITI DAVID 9:12:08 54 H ITA
143 DELFINO Gianfranco 9:12:40 49 H ITA
144 TESTI MARCO 9:12:49 26 H ITA
145 BRACALENTI Massimo 9:16:37 38 H ITA
146 SAVIO CORRADO 9:16:39 43 H ITA
147 PICCIRILLO LUCIO 9:16:51 43 H ITA
148 TAVAZZANI RICCARDO 9:16:52 62 H ITA
149 MORSIANI Sandro 9:17:02 41 H ITA
150 LUCHERINI Monica 9:19:13 54 F ITA
151 LAMPERTI ANNA 9:19:14 49 F ITA
152 ZIGGIOTTO Consuelo 9:22:40 47 F ITA
153 FORTUNATO ANNA 9:24:52 49 F ITA
154 Liang Bin 9:25:19 51 H USA
155 NI Hui 9:25:20 51 F USA
156 LOCATELLI Ferdinando 9:27:19 64 H ITA
157 LIVRAGHI STEFANO 9:29:10 49 H ITA
158 LISSONI Cristiano 9:29:11 53 H ITA
159 VILLAROSA ALESSANDRO 9:29:11 43 H ITA
160 REGAZZONI Simone 9:30:20 40 H ITA
161 FANTOZZI Pier Lorenzo 9:30:49 63 H ITA
162 BRUNAZZO Andrea 9:33:46 53 H ITA
163 DEMARCUS GIAN MARCO 9:37:05 48 H ITA
164 MARIOTTI MARCO 9:37:06 48 H ITA
165 FUMI Fabrizio 9:38:25 69 H ITA
166 GEROSA Antonio 9:39:47 44 H ITA
167 GEROSA Marco 9:39:47 46 H ITA
168 GIROMINI Laura 9:41:31 53 F ITA
169 Contrino Cristina 9:44:04 55 F ITA
170 GUZMAN DE LA HOZ HUGO EDUARDO 9:44:20 44 H COL
171 PORCELLI Giulia 9:45:00 44 F ITA
172 PIUNTI LORELLA 9:46:47 59 F ITA
173 CECCHERINI ALESSIO 9:51:57 45 H ITA
174 PARDO SPINA NICOLA 9:51:57 55 H ITA
175 GALLI ALESSANDRA 9:55:48 45 F ITA
176 zanoni Massimo 9:55:48 46 H ITA
177 FALBO Alida 9:55:49 36 F ITA
178 MONTEDORO Federica 9:55:49 42 F ITA
179 DI DIO LAVORE Giuseppe 10:12:53 53 H ITA
180 Tombolan Massimo 10:12:53 58 H ITA
181 FERRANTI Patrizia 10:17:32 62 F ITA
182 CAPPABIANCA Gabriele 10:18:28 47 H ITA
183 IACOMINO DAVIDE 10:19:46 20 H ITA
184 LA GAMBA ROSSELLA 10:21:59 39 F ITA
185 BONAZZA ALESSANDRO 10:28:53 56 H ITA
186 CASTIGLIONI VITTORIO 10:29:00 55 H ITA
187 PARISOTTO Emanuela 10:30:12 58 F ITA
188 ONORATI Aldo 10:37:13 60 H ITA
189 GRASSI Marco 10:37:15 53 H ITA
190 DI GREGORIO Enrico 10:47:52 61 H ITA
191 ACETO PASQUALINO 10:47:53 56 H ITA
192 NARDI Paolo 10:53:28 51 H ITA
193 GIROLAMI GIORGIO 10:55:07 46 H ITA
194 VALIERI Mauro 10:55:07 55 H ITA
195 Gaglio Fabrizio 10:56:35 55 H ITA
196 PRATESI Elisa 11:00:12 56 F ITA
197 SANGUINETI Roberto 11:00:12 54 H ITA
198 REALI Paolo 11:06:42 60 H ITA
199 DADDABBO GIORGIO 11:07:13 36 H ITA
200 MAGI Luciano 11:15:35 76 H ITA
201 CHIAPPINI Elena 11:39:28 55 F ITA
202 KUCERA Sarah 11:45:49 53 F GBR
203 DAVIES Frances 11:45:51 53 F GBR
204 POLATO Guerrino 12:14:54 58 H ITA
205 VANZETTO Lara 12:14:54 48 F ITA
206 FABBRI ROBERTA 13:07:54 57 F ITA
207 SARNO FRANCESCO 13:08:07 50 H ITA
208 LEPORE FEDELE 13:08:08 46 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved