Event Information

 Castiglione d'Orcia (SI), Italy
24 September 2021 to 25 September 2021

Tuscany Crossing 2021

Tuscany Crossing 103 Km

Itra Points
4
Mountain Points
3
Finisher level
320
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 FLORI Cecilia 11:10:18
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
176;
41 F ITA
2 Pirola Roberto 11:50:19 30 H ITA
3 ROTA Mauro 11:50:20 32 H ITA
4 ALDI Luca 11:55:45 50 H ITA
5 DI BEO Mattia 12:13:59 37 H ITA
6 BIRAL ELIA 12:23:38 33 H ITA
7 Vajda Zoltan 12:31:18 58 H HUN
8 TAGLIAPIETRA Marialuisa 12:37:02 54 F ITA
9 BOLAND TOM 12:46:32 32 H ITA
10 CORTI Caterina 12:54:05 36 F ITA
11 Feliciani Roberta 13:05:23 50 F ITA
12 VECCHI Alessandro 13:13:03 34 H ITA
13 De Massimi Lucio 13:17:51 47 H ITA
14 MUELLER MICHAEL 13:20:39 47 H CAN
15 DALMASSO Luca 13:26:12 40 H ITA
16 VARRICCHIONE ROBERTA 13:30:58 30 F ITA
17 VALLE Fabrizio 13:47:27 49 H ITA
18 ALFIERI Fabio 13:47:30 42 H ITA
19 Valentini Diego 14:00:06 33 H ITA
20 den Hartog Sander 14:11:24 43 H NED
21 TOMA MIRCO 14:19:58 45 H ITA
22 VINCENZI Giancarlo 14:21:28 52 H ITA
23 Peroni Samuele 14:23:09 50 H ITA
24 COX Martin 14:28:18 52 H GBR
25 LUK Fei Ling Olivia 14:37:26 48 F HKG
26 CARMINATI Raffaello 14:37:40 56 H ITA
27 CAPITONI Roberto 14:42:07 52 H ITA
28 SEGNANI FILIPPO 14:42:48 44 H ITA
29 RIGONI Mirko 14:49:14 37 H ITA
30 DRIDI SIMONE 14:49:27 27 H ITA
31 LOVERA Pierluigi 14:59:55 61 H ITA
32 Marshall Simon 15:00:26 49 H GBR
33 ROWBOTHAM JAMES 15:00:55 28 H GBR
34 BOURGNON Julien 15:01:00 35 H SUI
35 KOSSI ODI ELVIRA 15:01:00 35 F SUI
36 Gazza Matteo 15:03:27 50 H ITA
37 LUNARDI ROBERTO 15:09:42 40 H ITA
38 Carobelli Giulio 15:16:47 35 H ITA
39 NICHOLSON Thomas 15:18:25 28 H RSA
40 VALATKEVICIUS PAULIUS 15:19:43 35 H LTU
41 varner Paolo 15:24:44 53 H ITA
42 Castignola Demetrio 15:27:55 40 H ITA
43 Gusmini Daniele 15:33:38 39 H ITA
44 NOZZA Maurilio Giovanni 15:33:40 57 H ITA
45 DOSSI Paolo 15:36:15 24 H ITA
46 BARATO Michele 15:36:16 52 H ITA
47 MELLA Eleonora 15:37:50 46 F ITA
48 moro Daniele 15:42:05 46 H ITA
49 DI VATTIMO Gianluigi 15:42:35 54 H ITA
50 SCALABRIN Sonia 15:50:00 54 F ITA
51 Montagna Carlo 15:50:05 41 H ITA
52 ZBONTAR Draga 15:50:35 54 F SLO
53 ZNIDAR TJASA 15:50:36 41 F SLO
54 Osio Mara 15:51:39 45 F ITA
55 AMATORI Marco 15:52:31 59 H ITA
56 ROSSI ANDREA 15:53:30 48 H ITA
57 SIGNORI Andrea 15:53:38 43 H ITA
58 Biasin Tommaso 15:53:58 40 H ITA
59 D'EMILIO CRISTIAN 15:57:11 38 H ITA
60 D'ANGELO UMBERTO 16:00:14 48 H ITA
61 INNOCENTI Davide 16:04:31 49 H ITA
62 muratori Mattia 16:04:31 50 H ITA
63 TESTI Stefano 16:10:29 63 H ITA
64 PRUNERI Davide 16:21:39 25 H ITA
65 BALDO Luigi 16:21:40 30 H ITA
66 BARNABO\' LEONARDO 16:21:40 25 H ITA
67 NATI Michele 16:21:40 25 H ITA
68 RAVANELLI Massimo 16:24:43 52 H ITA
69 SALAS RYAN 16:28:35 34 H USA
70 MUNCHOW Burkhard 16:28:48 55 H GER
71 BIANCHI ALESSANDRO 16:29:47 49 H ITA
72 RACHKOV Paolo 16:31:19 29 H ITA
73 FALCHI Paolo 16:31:20 32 H ITA
74 OLIVIERI Cristiano 16:31:20 41 H ITA
75 RASPA Piero 16:31:20 61 H ITA
76 FERRAMONDO DANIELE 16:31:23 41 H ITA
77 ALLEVI Steven 16:41:14 30 H ITA
78 CAPRIOTTI Paolo 16:41:22 36 H ITA
79 CAMANA Daniele 16:46:40 40 H ITA
80 SORTE MANUELA 16:49:30 47 F ITA
81 BASSI Elena 17:00:08 49 F ITA
82 BOTTA Omar 17:01:13 44 H ITA
83 BALOSSI Giordano 17:01:16 52 H ITA
84 PANZERA Giovanni 17:01:31 48 H ITA
85 GIAMBONI Monia 17:03:01 52 F ITA
86 Pellegrini Michele 17:04:22 40 H ITA
87 ODDI Riccardo 17:04:38 52 H ITA
88 Bellesini Christian 17:09:29 46 H ITA
89 BRUNELLI GABRIELE 17:17:57 25 H ITA
90 VITALI TERESINA 17:26:05 55 F ITA
91 CASTELLI Michele 17:26:26 53 H ITA
92 BETELLI Lidia Beatrice 17:28:40 52 F ITA
93 NOZZA Luciano 17:28:59 56 H ITA
94 FOCARELLI Stefania 17:31:01 52 F ITA
95 TRAPLETTI Flavio 17:31:29 65 H ITA
96 CASTELLI PAOLO 17:33:18 46 H ITA
97 DONA' DANIELE 17:33:18 52 H ITA
98 MARCONI Sara 17:36:35 44 F ITA
99 Russo Massimo 17:41:34 51 H ITA
100 SELF Kristine 17:45:05 52 F CAN
101 TRESCATO Giovanna 17:47:04 42 F ITA
102 TURETTA Marco 17:47:17 50 H ITA
103 BREDA Mirco 17:53:04 43 H ITA
104 FRATUS ROSARIO SANTINO 17:53:04 57 H ITA
105 RIZZATO Alessio 18:05:34 44 H ITA
106 SQUARZONI STEFANO 18:07:12 53 H ITA
107 TOMASSINI Alessio 18:07:14 52 H ITA
108 LONARDI Mattia 18:16:28 31 H ITA
109 ASCANIO Cinzia 18:16:51 50 F ITA
110 RINDI Simone 18:16:56 49 H ITA
111 ANGELES Roderick 18:22:25 49 H PHI
112 COATO Susanna 18:26:17 54 F ITA
113 TERAZZI Roberto 18:27:21 56 H ITA
114 GHEZZI LUCA 18:27:22 42 H ITA
115 GIORDANI Lucia 18:31:21 37 F ITA
116 PAGANI Mauro 18:31:24 49 H ITA
117 BERNARDI Dania 18:33:45 45 F ITA
118 BARBIERI Cesare 18:33:46 45 H ITA
119 SANTACROCE PAOLO 18:39:21 43 H ITA
120 ZOCCHE Lelio 18:39:22 57 H ITA
121 STEMBERGER Andreas 18:39:38 50 H AUT
122 SARTI Mattia 18:43:26 36 H ITA
123 PESCHIERA Paolo 18:50:45 51 H ITA
124 FULCERI Francesco 18:53:29 27 H ITA
125 CHECCHIN Claudio 18:57:37 59 H ITA
126 Morelli Fabrizio 18:57:37 47 H ITA
127 DICORATO Martina 18:59:32 33 F ITA
128 PINARELLO Giuseppe 18:59:37 48 H ITA
129 CECCHETTO Matteo 19:00:43 46 H ITA
130 COLLIVA PAOLO 19:00:45 48 H ITA
131 GUFFI Andrea 19:06:17 29 H ITA
132 PINI Marco 19:06:18 47 H ITA
133 BOLZOLI Camilla 19:07:52 39 F ITA
134 DUGO Francesco 19:08:10 58 H ITA
135 PEPE Mariarosa 19:09:34 55 F ITA
136 Giacomelli Carlo 19:09:36 47 H ITA
137 ALLEGRINI Francesco 19:09:49 50 H ITA
138 PASCON Fausto 19:10:41 55 H ITA
139 BOLOGNINI Maurizio 19:10:42 55 H ITA
140 Zanatta Davide 19:11:03 46 H ITA
141 MASIERO Natalina 19:15:27 69 F ITA
142 SENFET GIUSEPPE 19:17:10 53 H ITA
143 panizzi rachele 19:17:31 41 F ITA
144 MASOTTO Alessandro 19:31:01 48 H ITA
145 PASSINI MARCO 19:31:22 60 H ITA
146 VAN DER KAAIJ MARCEL 19:31:45 54 H NED
147 LAGRASTA Mike Massimiliano 19:33:35 51 H ITA
148 MILAN Cinzia 19:34:10 61 F ITA
149 Molinari Massimiliano 19:37:16 47 H ITA
150 CAMPADELLO Dario 19:44:54 32 H ITA
151 VANZETTO Sara 19:44:55 31 F ITA
152 MEDOLAGO Valter 19:45:30 61 H ITA
153 FROSIO STEFANIA ALICE 19:45:31 53 F ITA
154 DELBONO Alex 19:45:33 28 H ITA
155 LEDESMA ESCOTO Vicente 19:50:16 70 H ARG
156 GAMBA Antonio Luigi 19:52:03 56 H ITA
157 BIONDI FILIPPO 19:57:17 46 H ITA
158 BIASINI Enrico 19:57:56 56 H ITA
159 BIANCHIN Luca 19:58:33 53 H ITA
160 Stretti Ilaria 19:58:34 43 F ITA
161 CATANI Francesca 20:19:51 48 F ITA
162 BORDINA Giulia 20:19:52 44 F ITA
163 MAURI Matteo 20:38:05 36 H ITA
164 LEURINI PAOLO 20:38:29 47 H ITA
165 DENTAMARO Vincenzo 20:40:07 48 H ITA
166 LATTANZI Mario 20:49:01 56 H ITA
167 SENSOLINI MICHELE 20:52:05 36 H ITA
168 IMOLA Pietro 20:57:22 49 H ITA
169 TUMIATI MARCO 21:16:25 59 H ITA
170 GROSSO Vanessa 21:27:12 46 F ITA
171 SAVINO Diego 21:27:12 45 H ITA
172 ANTONINI Alberto 21:29:45 60 H ITA
173 FABBRUCCI Luca 21:44:43 54 H ITA
174 CAPORALI Riccardo 21:44:46 48 H ITA
175 Dobori Nicholas 21:56:39 34 H ITA
176 Taverna Alberto 22:10:15 61 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved