Event Information

Torgon, CH 2021-22-05

Torgon Portes du Soleil

Select Another Race

Race information:

20 k

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
9
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Robin Antoine 02:03:22 / 28 H CH
2 NANCOZ Michael 02:06:46 / 33 H CH
3 LONGET Damien 02:08:09 / 37 H FR
4 GAILLE Laurent 02:12:45 / 44 H SUI
5 ZOGG Dimitri 02:13:10 / 28 H SUI
6 GRIN David 02:14:09 / 41 H SUI
7 REY MILLET Quentin 02:14:10 / 26 H SUI
8 LAFAYE Celine 02:14:32 / 40 F FRA
9 PETRUCCI Fabien 02:14:41 / 38 H SUI
10 PIRES Mickael 02:14:55 / 34 H SUI
11 VOLAND Mathis 02:15:19 / 19 H SUI
12 DERIVAZ Jerome 02:16:22 / 36 H SUI
13 zanchi Thierry 02:16:37 / 33 H CH
14 BREUILLE Raphael 02:17:32 / 26 H SUI
15 MATHYS Maude 02:17:40 / 34 F CH
16 CLERC Kevin 02:18:43 / 30 H SUI
17 RISSE Hugo 02:19:52 / 19 H SUI
18 LLOBET ROSELL Arnau 02:20:03 / 26 H SUI
19 HADDOU Romaric 02:20:20 / 33 H FR
20 BERGER Nicolas 02:21:04 / 22 H SUI
21 GENTY Damien 02:21:38 / 35 H SUI
22 RASTI Fabrice 02:23:19 / 33 H SUI
23 dezarnaulds Julien 02:23:21 / 48 H FR
24 TORRENTE Cetin 02:24:19 / 39 H SUI
25 UNGAR Christophe 02:26:16 / 45 H SUI
26 OGUEY Frederic 02:26:21 / 38 H SUI
27 JORNOD Marine 02:26:47 / 31 F SUI
28 BOSCO Jean Laurent 02:27:55 / 43 H SUI
29 MARIAUX Mathieu 02:28:12 / 29 H SUI
30 CHATELANAT John 02:29:18 / 46 H CH
31 CABOUAT David 02:29:49 / 38 H FR
31 HURRELL Alex 02:29:49 / 27 H SUI
33 SCHERRER Thibaut 02:30:16 / 45 H FR
34 Martin Adrien 02:31:17 / 29 H CH
35 MORIER John 02:33:35 / 37 H SUI
36 Chabbey Isaline 02:33:57 / 25 F CH
37 MORISOD Jean Luc 02:34:10 / 30 H SUI
38 BERSET Frederic 02:34:28 / 40 H SUI
39 DELACRETAZ Christian 02:34:43 / 49 H SUI
40 HALLE Martin 02:35:46 / 40 H SUI
41 ZERMATTEN David 02:37:41 / 26 H SUI
42 VITTOZ Romain 02:38:00 / 35 H FRA
43 NEYROUD ENGUERRAND 02:38:05 / 40 H CH
44 BRAND Andreas 02:38:13 / 53 H SUI
45 FUX Philipp 02:38:24 / 30 H SUI
46 FROSSARD David 02:38:25 / 33 H SUI
47 PIN Antoine 02:38:56 / 38 H SUI
48 RAMA Adrien 02:39:12 / 31 H SUI
49 PASQUIER Joel 02:39:37 / 50 H SUI
50 ANTILLE Kent 02:40:00 / 42 H CH
51 DRIDI Anthony 02:40:06 / 26 H SUI
52 ALLAMAND Nicolas 02:40:19 / 25 H SUI
53 DESSARZIN Marlene 02:41:09 / 41 F CH
53 VEILLET Julien 02:41:09 / 34 H CH
55 CANOVA David 02:42:51 / 34 H SUI
56 FUX Hans Peter 02:43:39 / 61 H SUI
57 PEYROLLAZ Thibaud 02:44:00 / 22 H SUI
58 MARCLAY Emily 02:44:18 / 25 F SUI
59 MARIAUX David 02:44:58 / 28 H SUI
60 MOHAMADI Mathieu 02:45:06 / 40 H SUI
61 EKMAN Alexandre 02:45:35 / 18 H SUI
62 VALITON Christian 02:46:04 / 64 H SUI
63 LEHMANN Lara 02:46:58 / 24 F SUI
64 Lefebvre Francois 02:47:11 / 38 H FR
65 JEAN Michele 02:47:48 / 44 F CH
66 WULLSCHLEGER Patrick 02:48:05 / 50 H SUI
67 BOURNOUD Alain 02:48:19 / 45 H CH
68 SERULLA Marc 02:48:22 / 28 H SUI
69 AMACKER Yves 02:49:07 / 52 H SUI
70 LUGON Sebastien 02:49:43 / 43 H SUI
71 DUFAUX Tatiana 02:49:53 / 31 F SUI
72 ROCHAT Eve 02:50:23 / 40 F SUI
72 ROUX Valentin 02:50:23 / 29 H SUI
74 LOPRETI Nicolas 02:50:57 / 35 H SUI
75 FONTAINE Julien 02:51:02 / 35 H SUI
76 DENNLER Guillaume 02:51:38 / 41 H CH
77 DUPONT Frederic 02:52:36 / 49 H SUI
78 EVENO Charley 02:52:37 / 39 H SUI
79 LATHAM MARTIN 02:53:14 / 38 H CH
80 GLIGORE Catalin 02:53:57 / 44 H SUI
81 GENETTI Christelle 02:54:30 / 36 F CH
82 MAURY Gabrielle 02:54:38 / 34 F SUI
83 METTAN Steve 02:54:42 / 44 H SUI
84 FERRO Coraline 02:54:53 / 30 F SUI
85 TSCHOPP JEAN LOUIS 02:54:54 / 36 H CH
86 TROMBERT Emilie 02:55:19 / 33 F SUI
87 BENTELE Ralph 02:55:20 / 52 H SUI
88 LUGEON Jean Daniel 02:56:09 / 54 H SUI
89 FRUNEAU Pierre 02:56:26 / 39 H SUI
90 HENRIQUES Leonor 02:56:37 / 51 F FRA
91 BULLIARD Cyril 02:56:41 / 27 H SUI
92 CHAMBAT Sebastien 02:57:18 / 36 H FRA
93 LAPOINTE Maude 02:57:34 / 42 F SUI
94 PERDRIEU Christelle 02:57:36 / 37 F SUI
95 BROUX Alexandre 02:57:58 / 42 H SUI
96 BOSSAILLER Marc 02:58:42 / 36 H SUI
97 BERTOLASO Daniel 02:59:18 / 47 H SUI
98 PIDOUX Mathurin 02:59:40 / 29 H SUI
99 DELACRETAZ Olivier 02:59:51 / 52 H SUI
100 Moix Blaise 03:00:23 / 29 H CH
101 FRACHEBOUD Maxime 03:00:48 / 29 H SUI
102 Savary Myriam 03:01:12 / 40 F CH
103 DUPUIS Aroun 03:01:13 / 35 H SUI
104 SOTTAS Alexandra 03:01:36 / 46 F SUI
105 RICHERT Florian 03:02:30 / 38 H SUI
106 GOUJON Remy 03:02:40 / 24 H SUI
107 TURNER Shane 03:03:21 / 34 H SUI
108 FAVRE Ludovic 03:03:55 / 36 H CH
109 BROWN Mark 03:04:45 / 60 H SUI
110 PERROUD Cosette 03:05:13 / 28 F SUI
111 NEY Patricia 03:05:18 / 46 F SUI
112 BERTHOUD Christian 03:05:25 / 52 H SUI
113 SALOMON David 03:05:29 / 39 H SUI
114 HORVATH Celine 03:05:37 / 26 F SUI
115 CAPPI Gaelle 03:06:02 / 23 F SUI
116 Herzi Taf 03:06:03 / 54 H CH
117 MUNTWYLER Rebecca 03:06:07 / 38 F SUI
118 TORNAY Raphael 03:06:45 / 40 H SUI
119 TRISCONI Lucie 03:07:39 / 28 F SUI
120 BAILLIFARD David 03:07:48 / 43 H SUI
121 HAUETER Celine 03:08:07 / 38 F SUI
122 Fux Marion 03:08:10 / 35 F CH
123 ROTH Cindy 03:08:14 / 42 F SUI
124 Zeller Michael 03:09:03 / 48 H CH
125 PFLUGER Annelise 03:09:26 / 31 F SUI
126 DE KALBERMATTEN Romaine 03:10:05 / 34 F SUI
127 ODERMATT Nadine 03:10:14 / 46 F SUI
128 MORISOD Stephane 03:10:41 / 35 H SUI
129 PUGIN Alexandra 03:10:46 / 24 F SUI
130 MAURON Cyrille 03:10:49 / 32 H SUI
131 SALAMIN Michel 03:11:28 / 58 H CH
131 SALAMIN Pauline 03:11:28 / 30 F SUI
133 BENEY Isabelle 03:12:56 / 45 F CH
134 ADOR Elise 03:13:08 / 37 F SUI
135 FREMONT Josselin 03:13:14 / 44 H SUI
136 MORY Nicolas 03:13:40 / 38 H SUI
137 Coutaz Fabrice 03:14:32 / 44 H CH
138 Vesin Paul 03:14:57 / 28 H FR
139 GERBER Daniel 03:15:28 / 54 H SUI
140 LEEMANS Els 03:16:18 / 37 F SUI
141 GRAU Sarah 03:17:27 / 38 F SUI
142 BROWN Katharine 03:17:53 / 53 F SUI
143 PITTET Amy 03:18:51 / 27 F SUI
144 PETRI Julius 03:18:53 / 39 H SUI
145 DE GENNARO Chloe 03:18:57 / 27 F SUI
146 GORDON Marc 03:19:02 / 50 H SUI
147 WILLIAMS Scott 03:19:03 / 48 H CH
148 VERHAEGEN Marco 03:19:19 / 60 H SUI
149 IVETIC Tamara 03:20:33 / 27 F SUI
150 OOSTERKAMP Stephanie 03:21:43 / 39 F FRA
151 PEYROLLAZ Aurelie 03:22:05 / 24 F SUI
152 RODUIT Bastien 03:24:45 / 40 H SUI
153 BENDER Raphael 03:24:46 / 42 H SUI
154 NICOLIER Jerome 03:25:08 / 41 H SUI
155 SEYDOUX Coralie 03:25:28 / 37 F SUI
156 BRIDOUX ABBET Delphine 03:25:30 / 42 F SUI
157 KRAEHENBUEHL Herve 03:25:34 / 40 H SUI
158 SCHONENBERGER Marc 03:25:39 / 30 H SUI
159 PERNET Melissa 03:26:09 / 27 F SUI
160 BURNET Claude 03:27:35 / 48 H SUI
161 RISLER Philippe 03:27:39 / 52 H SUI
162 BOUQUET Christiane 03:29:19 / 58 F SUI
163 BOLLIGER Dany 03:30:41 / 30 H SUI
164 ANTONIETTI Annick 03:31:19 / 47 F SUI
165 ARLETTAZ Sophie 03:32:59 / 28 F SUI
166 FERREOL Melodie 03:33:10 / 33 F FRA
167 PERRUCHOUD Vanessa 03:35:33 / 29 F SUI
168 DUPONT Sarah 03:36:22 / 50 F SUI
169 LEIDI Mara 03:36:35 / 31 F SUI
170 ROSSI Malika 03:37:22 / 40 F SUI
171 BOUVERY Paule 03:37:26 / 69 F FRA
172 BERGER Alexandra 03:38:52 / 46 F SUI
173 ZAPATA SCHMIDT Monica 03:39:50 / 44 F SUI
174 LAURENT Christophe 03:41:18 / 53 H CH
175 ZERMATTEN Nicolas 03:41:36 / 35 H SUI
176 CREA CINA Sandra 03:41:42 / 37 F SUI
177 TONOSSI Susanne 03:42:42 / 56 F SUI
178 BRAUN Anthony 03:43:58 / 25 H FRA
179 DEMISSY CAZEILLES Olivier 03:44:00 / 48 H SUI
180 ROUVIERE Cecile 03:46:15 / 34 F FRA
181 GRUNDER Sarah 03:46:36 / 34 F SUI
182 GRAND Gregory 03:46:57 / 39 H SUI
183 IACHINI Angelique 03:49:59 / 37 F SUI
184 LOZANO Nicolas 03:52:22 / 39 H SUI
185 MOSER Heinz 03:52:39 / 40 H SUI
186 BUSCHINI Claudia 03:53:42 / 53 F SUI
186 BUSCHINI Jean Marc 03:53:42 / 54 H SUI
186 DELSETH David 03:53:42 / 33 H SUI
189 DOUGOUD Michael 03:53:47 / 38 H SUI
190 CLERC Richard 03:54:53 / 41 H SUI
191 IMREI Ivana 03:55:00 / 25 F SUI
192 CUENAT WENGER Noemie 03:56:34 / 41 F SUI
193 EGGS Linda 03:57:05 / 27 F SUI
194 FASSEAUX Shane 03:57:19 / 40 H SUI
195 FERRERO Adrian 03:59:52 / 48 H SUI
196 POCHON Juliane 04:01:34 / 43 F SUI
197 SERVOZ Sandrine 04:06:38 / 51 F SUI
198 JENTSCH Stephane 04:08:42 / 54 H FRA
199 LONGUEIRA Juan 04:09:18 / 58 H CH
200 LEVEQUE JEAN FRANCOIS 04:11:15 / 57 H FR
201 MUSCILLO Dominique 04:12:30 / 58 F SUI
202 ALLESINA Stephanie 04:16:36 / 35 F SUI
203 VINZIA Alain 04:16:42 / 50 H SUI
204 LOCHER Claudia 04:17:25 / 47 F SUI
205 GAVIN Catherine 04:18:28 / 56 F SUI
206 PUJOL Silvia 04:18:42 / 54 F SUI
207 COUTURIER Alain 04:20:13 / 57 H SUI
208 DACOSTA Carlos 04:21:00 / 57 H SUI
209 SECHAUD Isabelle 04:22:26 / 54 F SUI
210 FRIAUT Sandrine 04:22:29 / 45 F SUI
211 IACHINI Frederic 04:24:59 / 38 H SUI
212 DETRAZ Melanie 04:27:53 / 29 F SUI
213 BOSCHUNG Samuel 04:29:35 / 46 H SUI
214 BURNET Cindy 04:34:44 / 40 F SUI
214 ROCH Isabelle 04:34:44 / 45 F SUI
216 Martin Henri 04:52:12 / 48 H CH
217 STUUT Monique 04:55:14 / 51 F SUI
218 1255 N.N 04:58:14 / 20 F SUI
219 TAGLIANI Raphael 05:07:19 / 40 H SUI
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved