Event Information

Torgon, CH 2021-22-05

Torgon Portes du Soleil

Select Another Race

Race information:

12 k

Itra Points
Mtn Points
7
Finisher level
160
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Heloury Yves 00:54:47 / 22 H FR
2 RAMUZ Pierre Andre 00:56:28 / 43 H SUI
3 LEPARMENTIER Thomas 00:58:36 / 33 H SUI
4 Rogier Noe 00:58:37 / 19 H FR
5 POINSOT Gaetan 00:59:41 / 33 H FR
6 PONCET Elise 00:59:42 / 26 F SUI
7 Laughery Lawrence 01:01:52 / 30 H CH
8 PILATTE Nicolas 01:03:30 / 27 H BE
9 PERRET Simon 01:03:42 / 26 H SUI
10 ECOEUR Yannick 01:03:50 / 40 H SUI
11 COSTA Joaquim 01:04:08 / 39 H ES
12 NUNES Miguel 01:04:31 / 33 H SUI
13 HYNES Antoine 01:06:04 / 40 H SUI
14 Forgerit Benoit 01:08:21 / 38 H FR
15 DELESSERT Nicolas 01:08:37 / 42 H SUI
16 JORNOD Tristan 01:08:54 / 27 H SUI
17 REPOND Geoffrey 01:09:16 / 32 H CH
18 GUILLOU Yannick 01:09:57 / 46 H CH
19 ERNE Dominik 01:11:15 / 40 H CH
20 MULLER Christine 01:11:17 / 28 F SUI
21 MATTI Thibaut 01:14:32 / 29 H SUI
22 GUILLAUME GENTIL Mathieu 01:15:02 / 34 H SUI
23 BALTENSPERGER Vincent 01:16:20 / 40 H SUI
24 MOTTIER Valentin 01:17:17 / 26 H SUI
25 ROBATEL Sandy 01:18:34 / 37 F SUI
26 TEIXEIRA ESTEVES Ricardo Jose 01:19:23 / 35 H SUI
27 GARRIDO Manuel 01:20:57 / 48 H SUI
28 BLOQUE Jonas 01:21:09 / 35 H SUI
29 CHARREX David 01:21:37 / 39 H SUI
29 NOVO Antonio 01:21:37 / 41 H SUI
31 NOURDIN Gorian 01:21:53 / 45 H SUI
32 Vernaz Nicolas 01:21:55 / 41 H FR
33 CENCEN Veronika 01:23:09 / 28 F SUI
34 DEPREZ Michel 01:23:40 / 49 H SUI
35 CUENNET Dora 01:24:23 / 37 F SUI
36 CHARREX Teo 01:24:44 / 13 H SUI
37 FAVRAT Géraldine 01:25:20 / 46 F FR
38 GUERIN Jean Paul 01:25:57 / 51 H SUI
39 BOUCHET DULAS Stephane 01:26:06 / 39 H SUI
40 PILLONEL Guillaume 01:26:07 / 29 H SUI
40 TORRENTE Alain 01:26:07 / 43 H SUI
42 RODUIT Damien 01:26:10 / 27 H SUI
43 RUIZ David 01:26:31 / 35 H SUI
44 RUSSI Simon 01:26:56 / 28 H SUI
45 NOYER Julien 01:27:05 / 34 H SUI
46 DUNAND Pauline 01:27:47 / 40 F SUI
47 PILLONEL Benjamin 01:27:49 / 31 H SUI
48 DURUSSEL Nicolas 01:28:21 / 42 H SUI
49 ZURCHER Matthias 01:28:38 / 28 H SUI
50 METRAILLER Vincent 01:29:24 / 39 H SUI
51 ANTILLE Sophie 01:30:07 / 54 F SUI
51 MEYNET Nicolas 01:30:07 / 44 H SUI
53 EVEQUOZ Philippe 01:30:13 / 31 H SUI
54 VACHERON Thierry 01:30:33 / 53 H SUI
55 BLOQUE Patrick 01:30:37 / 41 H SUI
56 CUCUZZA Michael 01:31:25 / 37 H SUI
57 LOPES Jennifer 01:32:15 / 34 F SUI
58 GLINZ Jocelyne 01:32:36 / 35 F SUI
59 Grozea Alexandra 01:32:55 / 37 F RO
60 BOWLER Ben 01:34:05 / 41 H SUI
61 PERRIRAZ Margaux 01:34:20 / 31 F SUI
62 RAI Manikala 01:34:41 / 33 F FRA
63 EMERY Christian 01:35:10 / 38 H SUI
64 GRANGES Marielle 01:35:14 / 31 F SUI
65 DUC CLIVAZ Celine 01:38:11 / 45 F SUI
66 BLANC Laura 01:38:17 / 41 F SUI
67 COTRONEO Daniel 01:38:48 / 35 H SUI
68 SIRENA Genevieve 01:39:34 / 37 F SUI
69 HENRY Pascal 01:40:25 / 52 H FRA
70 CARMINATI Michael 01:40:29 / 33 H SUI
71 BERDAT Michael 01:40:30 / 31 H SUI
72 TCHEAU Alain 01:40:56 / 52 H SUI
73 FRIEDLI Chrystelle 01:41:17 / 38 F SUI
74 WINKLEHNER THOMAS 01:41:48 / 47 H CH
75 GUEISSAZ Sophie 01:41:55 / 27 F SUI
76 ROUILLER Jean Marcel 01:42:02 / 54 H SUI
77 BOTTOLI DAVIDE 01:42:40 / 29 H IT
78 WILHEM Rosalie 01:43:26 / 30 F SUI
79 BERCHER Sevane 01:43:33 / 28 F SUI
79 BOURQUENEZ Sarah 01:43:33 / 32 F SUI
81 BERTOLOTE Sylvie 01:43:54 / 44 F SUI
82 GUILLET Greg 01:44:01 / 34 H SUI
83 PASCHE Gabrielle 01:44:31 / 29 F SUI
84 URGESE Jeremy 01:44:39 / 33 H SUI
85 SZABO Telma 01:46:58 / 16 F SUI
86 FELLAY Fanny 01:46:59 / 35 F SUI
87 SZABO Norbert 01:47:06 / 55 H SUI
88 MARTIN David 01:47:15 / 39 H SUI
89 LASSA Gilles 01:47:33 / 59 H SUI
90 ELBER Anouk 01:49:54 / 35 F SUI
91 BONGIOVANNI Gianluca 01:49:56 / 31 H SUI
92 MARINO Jennifer 01:49:57 / 34 F SUI
93 BEGUIN Thierry 01:49:58 / 32 H SUI
94 ROSSONI Marc 01:50:04 / 47 H SUI
95 CHERIX Nicolas 01:50:08 / 39 H SUI
96 DESCARTES Daniel 01:50:17 / 28 H SUI
97 DE LA FONS Clementine 01:50:23 / 27 F SUI
98 ROD Christophe 01:50:47 / 42 H SUI
99 BENEY Alexandre 01:51:16 / 51 H SUI
100 ROBERT Nicole 01:51:36 / 40 F SUI
101 MOUSSA Karim 01:52:08 / 42 H SUI
102 BAUMGARTNER Olivier 01:52:21 / 44 H SUI
103 KNOBEL Cristell 01:52:55 / 36 F SUI
104 BENOIT GONNIN Noa 01:53:07 / 18 F FRA
105 THOUANEL Gwenola 01:53:09 / 45 F SUI
106 EVEQUOZ Lydia 01:55:28 / 34 F SUI
107 DEVAUD Sylvia 01:55:54 / 48 F SUI
108 SUTER Marc 01:56:13 / 49 H SUI
109 KELLY Eleanor 01:56:49 / 28 F SUI
110 TAPPAREL Mariette 01:57:22 / 60 F SUI
111 VONA Melissa 01:57:37 / 28 F SUI
112 BORGEAT Alexia 01:57:45 / 28 F SUI
113 MONNEY Carine 01:58:24 / 47 F SUI
114 FISCHLI DEREK 01:59:59 / 32 H CH
115 DEFAGO Alix 02:00:07 / 19 F SUI
115 EVERSHED Jenna 02:00:07 / 17 F SUI
117 VACHERON Jessica 02:00:55 / 42 F SUI
118 WILHEM Alexandra 02:01:28 / 65 F SUI
119 PAVARD Celine 02:01:39 / 30 F SUI
120 LE NAOUR Anthony 02:02:14 / 48 H SUI
121 CERVELLIERI Fiorella 02:02:36 / 30 F SUI
122 DRILLON Johann 02:03:27 / 46 H SUI
123 FROSSARD Marc 02:03:44 / 49 H SUI
124 HERREN Daniela 02:04:13 / 31 F SUI
125 IZQUIERDO Chloe 02:05:04 / 40 F SUI
126 ROSSIER Sylviane 02:06:10 / 48 F SUI
127 ANCAY Christelle 02:06:36 / 43 F SUI
128 DUBUIS Romain 02:06:54 / 37 H SUI
128 EDEJER Rosa 02:06:54 / 35 F SUI
130 MATHYS Manon 02:07:23 / 25 F SUI
131 WIDMER Emilie 02:07:24 / 25 F SUI
132 FILIPETTO Patrick 02:07:41 / 46 H SUI
133 BALLESTRAZ Maud 02:08:16 / 45 F SUI
134 BASSIN Luc 02:09:37 / 61 H SUI
135 MANENT Basile 02:11:47 / 31 H SUI
136 CARRETO Romain 02:13:02 / 30 H SUI
136 SCHULTE STEMMERK Camille 02:13:02 / 28 F SUI
138 CATANESE Giuseppe 02:13:13 / 47 H ITA
139 BLANCHARD Anthony 02:14:19 / 29 H SUI
140 BLATTI Yasmine 02:15:14 / 43 F SUI
141 VARIDEL Karin 02:16:02 / 56 F FRA
142 BIANCHIN Eva 02:17:04 / 22 F SUI
142 BIANCHIN Mireille 02:17:04 / 58 F SUI
144 DECAILLET Corentin 02:17:42 / 29 H SUI
145 MAYE Veronique 02:19:34 / 57 F SUI
146 BLANCHARD Jennifer 02:20:17 / 34 F SUI
147 LEGAY Carole 02:21:49 / 32 F SUI
148 BIANCHIN Tania 02:22:04 / 27 F SUI
149 CHRISTAN Marine 02:22:24 / 27 F SUI
150 GRAZ Camille 02:23:18 / 29 F SUI
151 BLUM Chloe 02:24:16 / 25 F SUI
152 BERDOZ Megane 02:29:17 / 25 F SUI
153 MURISET Laurence 02:29:47 / 37 F SUI
154 DOMINGUES Pedro 02:30:14 / 45 H SUI
155 CHAPPUIS Veronique 02:31:11 / 44 F SUI
156 DE WATTEVILLE Aude 02:31:31 / 27 F SUI
157 HANSELMANN Ambre 02:31:37 / 38 F SUI
158 BIANCHIN Damien 02:32:04 / 62 H SUI
159 GASSER Sarah 02:34:48 / 28 F SUI
160 PIQUERO Cindy 02:36:01 / 42 F SUI
161 BEKIROV Melody 02:36:48 / 34 F SUI
162 ROGGEN Mathieu 02:37:30 / 49 H SUI
163 JITARU Ioana 02:39:42 / 45 F SUI
164 OGUEY Anita 02:44:29 / 52 F SUI
165 MAYOR Anne 02:49:26 / 45 F SUI
166 BUMANN Sandra 02:49:28 / 40 F CH
167 BALMAT Gaby 03:03:44 / 55 F SUI
167 SCHMID Aline 03:03:44 / 49 F SUI
169 PHILIPPE Vincent 03:17:36 / 17 H SUI
170 GOLLIARD Latitia 03:18:46 / 44 F SUI
171 PHILIPPE Nathalie 03:27:36 / 50 F SUI
172 DUBI Patricia 04:03:48 / 56 F SUI
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved