Event Information

Torgon, CH 2021-22-05

Torgon Portes du Soleil

Select Another Race

Race information:

30 k

Itra Points
2
Mtn Points
9
Finisher level
420
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 GOSSELIN Simon 02:38:33 / 26 H FR
2 Humbert Damien 02:42:27 / 28 H FR
3 HUGENSCHMIDT Stephan 02:42:43 / 35 H DE
4 VANDERSCHAEGHE Jerome 02:43:12 / 31 H BE
5 COSTA Cesar 02:46:38 / 45 H CH
6 chauvet Benoit 02:46:43 / 40 H FR
7 BONNET Geoffroy 02:52:05 / 34 H FR
8 Dumas Joel 02:59:39 / 30 H CH
9 JANICHON Thomas 02:59:54 / 27 H FR
10 DEMARET Luc 03:01:30 / 26 H FR
11 PINEAU Jeremy 03:04:10 / 29 H FR
12 TROVATELLI Dario 03:09:07 / 29 H CH
13 VAN COURT Sean 03:12:08 / 47 H FRA
14 CHUARD Valentin 03:12:16 / 29 H SUI
15 BARATAY Dominique 03:14:52 / 33 H FRA
16 GERMAIN Lucile 03:14:58 / 23 F FRA
17 Wilhem Ariane 03:18:25 / 29 F CH
18 Perrier Nicolas 03:19:00 / 40 H CH
19 PAZOS Diego 03:19:47 / 37 H CH
20 PINCON Walid 03:21:18 / 28 H FR
21 ISLER Valentin 03:21:35 / 32 H CH
22 HUBERT Alexandre 03:22:55 / 47 H SUI
22 QUINTARD Marine 03:22:55 / 30 F FR
24 MARTIN Frederic 03:25:53 / 37 H CH
25 VALITON Vivian 03:29:16 / 27 H CH
26 CHAVEROT Caroline 03:29:27 / 44 F FRA
27 CHARPIGNY Jeremy 03:30:02 / 29 H FRA
28 Croset Sacha 03:30:17 / 32 H CH
29 MICHEL JEROME 03:30:39 / 47 H CH
30 NIEDERHAUSER RAPHAEL 03:31:21 / 29 H CH
31 GAUDERON Ryan 03:32:52 / 30 H SUI
32 GOMEZ BRAVO Carlos 03:35:03 / 50 H CL
33 BRAGA Andrea 03:35:40 / 33 H FR
34 Widmer Frederic 03:36:27 / 35 H CH
35 AUDRAN Stephane 03:38:53 / 46 H FR
36 Lechthaler Jochen 03:39:22 / 41 H DE
37 BUEHLER Luzia 03:40:04 / 39 F CH
38 ZAHND Jeremy 03:40:22 / 31 H SUI
39 Lozano Adan 03:41:28 / 34 H CH
40 JERMANN Sandro 03:41:53 / 36 H CH
41 FRECHET Manuel 03:42:13 / 35 H FRA
42 GAY FREDERIC 03:42:57 / 38 H CH
43 BLANC Stephane 03:43:14 / 51 H FRA
44 BRADY Joe 03:43:29 / 38 H FRA
45 Rubin Alexander 03:45:09 / 29 H CH
46 PARONUZZI Raphael 03:45:23 / 44 H CH
47 DOEBELIN ESQUITINO Julien 03:45:54 / 34 H SUI
48 JEQUIER Roger 03:46:23 / 47 H SUI
49 DEVAUD Nicolas 03:47:34 / 42 H SUI
49 VIRGILIO Audrey 03:47:34 / 32 F SUI
51 BLAUER Alexandre 03:47:40 / 49 H SUI
52 CARRERE Mathieu 03:47:50 / 30 H FR
53 BEGUELIN Maxence 03:48:36 / 26 H SUI
54 THIBAULOT Laurent 03:50:17 / 48 H FRA
55 LARIVE Benjamin 03:50:32 / 31 H FRA
56 BARRAS LOIC 03:50:47 / 32 H CH
57 Parisot Philippe 03:50:48 / 55 H FR
58 MENNEESON Pascal 03:51:00 / 52 H FRA
59 KRUGER Stuart 03:51:28 / 33 H RSA
60 KOPP Jerome 03:52:13 / 41 H CH
61 Gilli Sonia 03:52:31 / 28 F CH
62 SAMUEL Gilles 03:53:24 / 43 H SUI
63 MEOLI Camille 03:53:41 / 26 H CH
64 VISSERS Yvonne 03:53:45 / 39 F SUI
65 FARDEL Alain 03:53:57 / 38 H SUI
66 Gervaix Francois 03:54:15 / 51 H CH
67 CLEMENT Benoit 03:54:51 / 54 H CH
68 GROGNUZ Marc 03:55:22 / 31 H SUI
69 MAILLARD Pierre Andre 03:56:17 / 60 H SUI
70 PRALONG Benjamin 03:57:41 / 35 H CH
71 JOSSERAND Romain 03:57:51 / 36 H FR
72 DUBOSSON Pierre Yves 03:57:55 / 50 H CH
73 CAREGNATO Alessandro 03:58:28 / 39 H SUI
74 Bigler Maxime 03:58:57 / 29 H CH
75 BEAUVAL Alex 03:59:18 / 54 H SUI
76 OMAGARI Kosuke 04:00:31 / 43 H SUI
77 DIAS Mario 04:00:43 / 41 H PT
78 Gaignard Christophe 04:00:49 / 47 H FR
79 GEX Pauline 04:01:16 / 27 F SUI
80 meier Eric 04:05:09 / 29 H CH
81 LAESSER Thierry 04:05:58 / 55 H CH
82 CHASSOT Sebastien 04:06:22 / 47 H SUI
83 JODER Christophe 04:06:42 / 48 H FRA
84 MOSER Mathieu 04:07:34 / 33 H CH
85 VAN GARDEREN Marcel 04:08:33 / 31 H SUI
86 Bruttin Jean Blaise 04:08:47 / 53 H CH
87 TAVERNEY Alexandre 04:09:56 / 41 H SUI
88 CRETIN Gaetan 04:10:46 / 33 H FRA
89 BUONO Ludovic 04:11:32 / 38 H CH
90 BORGEAT MARMY STEPHANIE 04:11:40 / 43 F CH
91 AEBERLI Fabien 04:12:06 / 47 H FR
92 VOLTOLINI Gianni 04:13:23 / 53 H SUI
93 ALETRU Aurelien 04:13:37 / 46 H SUI
94 BECK Thomas 04:14:37 / 28 H SUI
95 BONVIN Ismael 04:14:54 / 38 H SUI
96 AEBERLI Heloise 04:15:23 / 34 F FRA
97 MELLOR James 04:16:27 / 37 H GBR
98 BROUWERSHAVEN Arnout 04:17:15 / 45 H FRA
99 FORTIER Isabelle Maude 04:17:56 / 36 F SUI
100 CUTHBERT EDUARDO 04:18:51 / 43 H ES
101 ZUFFEREY Yves 04:19:50 / 42 H SUI
102 HUBERT Olivier 04:19:56 / 51 H SUI
103 LAITHIER Dorian 04:20:45 / 28 H FRA
104 PUPULIN Luca 04:21:01 / 45 H FRA
105 SOLIOZ Arnaud 04:21:31 / 34 H SUI
106 BERNEY Alec 04:22:13 / 23 H SUI
107 SALZGEBER Daniel 04:23:14 / 39 H SUI
108 Joye Damien 04:23:44 / 50 H CH
109 MENETRAT David 04:25:51 / 47 H SUI
110 PUGIN Roland 04:26:24 / 56 H SUI
111 MARTIN Ricardo 04:26:33 / 35 H SUI
111 VARRIN Michael 04:26:33 / 37 H SUI
113 WIOLAND Caroline 04:27:56 / 39 F FRA
114 Arnal Jose 04:28:40 / 46 H CH
115 CALLIGARIS Davide 04:28:47 / 35 H SUI
115 COSTANTINO Leo 04:28:47 / 35 H SUI
117 Truffer Philippe 04:28:56 / 53 H CH
118 Kroug Stephane 04:29:26 / 48 H CH
119 BREU Pascal 04:29:28 / 33 H SUI
120 SUCEVIC Dragana 04:29:56 / 40 F CH
121 MOULIN Alexis 04:30:43 / 21 H SUI
122 GARCIA David 04:32:28 / 44 H SUI
123 BERNASCONI Mario 04:33:07 / 29 H SUI
124 AMMANN Marco 04:33:15 / 34 H SUI
125 CATANESE Laurent 04:33:44 / 29 H SUI
126 TRIFIRO Carmelo 04:34:29 / 28 H SUI
127 BLANC Daniele 04:34:47 / 51 F FRA
128 GIMENEZ Joaquin 04:35:50 / 33 H SUI
129 CORNAZ Laurent 04:36:17 / 51 H SUI
130 BATSCHMANN Sara 04:37:27 / 37 F CH
130 VOLTOLINI David 04:37:27 / 50 H CH
132 PIN Stephane 04:39:08 / 44 H SUI
133 VALETTE Nicolas 04:40:07 / 40 H SUI
134 VANDERSMISSEN Martien 04:40:20 / 51 F SUI
135 SIMON Fabien 04:41:28 / 40 H SUI
136 MERINAT Fabien 04:43:06 / 36 H SUI
137 GLARDON Patrice 04:43:15 / 48 H CH
138 Buri Beat 04:43:40 / 47 H CH
138 GODYN Michal 04:43:40 / 46 H CH
140 GEX Zelie 04:44:10 / 23 F SUI
141 Ecoeur Yves 04:47:04 / 56 H CH
142 AEBY Christophe 04:47:25 / 34 H SUI
143 POCHON Johann 04:48:32 / 46 H CH
144 VOLPE Lia 04:50:14 / 35 F SUI
145 JUNOD Marcelline 04:51:12 / 60 F CH
146 MAURER Sarah 04:52:19 / 39 F CH
147 SPAZZAFUMO Lorena 04:52:39 / 41 F SUI
148 MATTHEY Yanick 04:53:13 / 38 H SUI
149 Dutoit Maxime 04:53:20 / 47 H CH
150 VAN DER BIEST Lubin 04:53:35 / 18 H FRA
151 MONNEY Corinne 04:54:17 / 48 F CH
152 FREI Markus 04:55:11 / 40 H CH
153 THIEFFRY Michael 04:56:08 / 39 H FRA
154 DUPRAZ Bruno 04:56:14 / 29 H SUI
155 BARRAUD MARC ADRIEN 04:56:33 / 43 H CH
156 LOUE Pierre 04:57:19 / 46 H SUI
157 Joye Tristan 04:57:36 / 39 H CH
158 BUNGE Gaspard 04:58:31 / 24 H SUI
159 BRUN Philippe 04:58:47 / 60 H SUI
160 MAILLARD Ruth 04:59:11 / 55 F SUI
161 VOLET Pierre Alain 04:59:37 / 49 H CH
162 BRUCHEZ Jeremie 04:59:49 / 36 H SUI
163 BEIGBEDER Thomas 04:59:50 / 60 H FR
163 LE HEC Yannick 04:59:50 / 53 H FR
165 LIAUDET Hariett 05:01:14 / 30 F SUI
166 DAMOUR Jerome 05:01:38 / 36 H FR
167 JONCOUR Romain 05:02:33 / 40 H SUI
168 MONVOISIN Camille 05:02:59 / 25 H FR
169 CIRILLI Stephane 05:03:23 / 51 H SUI
170 Farron Alain 05:04:14 / 62 H CH
171 OSMANI Ismael 05:05:54 / 36 H SUI
172 BURKHALTER Arnaud 05:07:18 / 36 H SUI
173 MANTA Roland 05:08:05 / 55 H SUI
174 CHABOD Yannick 05:09:04 / 26 H SUI
175 Bruchez Annouk 05:09:36 / 40 F CH
176 BAUMGARTNER Yves 05:10:20 / 43 H SUI
176 HARTMANN Matthias 05:10:20 / 54 H SUI
178 MOULIN Gerard 05:11:02 / 48 H SUI
179 BARTHE Sven 05:12:33 / 24 H SUI
180 hirtzlin Sandra 05:12:43 / 46 F FR
181 CIOCCA Florian 05:12:55 / 32 H SUI
182 KAMMERMANN Raphael 05:14:49 / 45 H SUI
183 MARTIN Ludovic 05:14:52 / 42 H SUI
184 DESCLOUDS Eric 05:15:18 / 42 H SUI
185 GILLMANN Pierre Olivier 05:16:53 / 49 H FRA
186 BORGEAUD Samuel 05:18:00 / 34 H SUI
187 RIZZO Stefano 05:18:54 / 27 H SUI
188 MABIRE Cedric 05:20:31 / 48 H SUI
189 DE KONINCK David 05:21:09 / 38 H SUI
190 GIRARDET Alexia 05:23:32 / 32 F SUI
191 VAN DER BIEST Mathieu 05:23:36 / 48 H FRA
192 VOUMARD Joachim 05:23:38 / 33 H SUI
193 HEINTZE DEBORAH 05:24:19 / 32 F CH
194 BLANCHARD Meltine 05:24:35 / 45 F SUI
195 ALFIERI Raffaele 05:25:27 / 46 H SUI
196 CHESSEX Marie Emmanuelle 05:29:02 / 37 F SUI
197 CROISIER Martial 05:31:17 / 44 H CH
198 LUISIER Damien 05:32:37 / 24 H SUI
199 Deneux Didier 05:33:06 / 55 H CH
200 MAILLARD Michael 05:33:12 / 43 H SUI
201 POTGIETER Deidre 05:35:30 / 34 F RSA
202 BENOIT GONNIN Frank 05:36:41 / 49 H FRA
203 TRINCAT Theo 05:39:01 / 25 H SUI
204 Tanner Celia 05:43:32 / 34 F CH
205 DE JOFFREY Gilbert 05:44:30 / 61 H SUI
206 CHAMOUN Pierre 05:44:52 / 38 H FRA
207 Perruchoud Xavier 05:49:53 / 45 H CH
208 TERRETTAZ Yvan 05:52:22 / 37 H SUI
209 Bartosch Lukas 05:52:29 / 49 H CH
210 JAFFEUX Robin 05:54:52 / 26 H SUI
211 CERVELLIERI Maurizio 05:56:58 / 60 H CH
212 HIDALGO Rafael 05:59:07 / 39 H SUI
213 Besuchet Eliott 06:06:23 / 35 H CH
214 VILARDOURO Luis 06:10:12 / 55 H SUI
215 BOUTELLIER Helen 06:11:36 / 36 F SUI
216 DE BOER Maayke 06:21:14 / 45 F NED
217 PEETERS Maxime 06:22:29 / 36 H SUI
218 MAUBLAN Lina 06:23:11 / 52 F SUI
219 Lavigne Jimmy 06:27:14 / 41 H FR
220 BARRES Ludovic 06:30:05 / 50 H FR
221 GOMES Jose 06:42:04 / 55 H SUI
222 HAEFLIGER Christian 06:47:04 / 59 H CH
223 Jeanneret Grosjean Claude 06:47:05 / 66 H CH
224 TRUCHET Francois 07:08:53 / 30 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved