Event Information

Salzburg, Austria 2021-04-09

mozart 100®

Race information:

mozart Ultra

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
330
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Vancraeynest Fedrik 8:18:06
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
80;
42 H BEL
2 Groucott Adam 8:46:32 39 H IRI
3 WITASSEK Philipp 9:02:09 28 H GER
4 PRETTO Francesca 9:22:00 44 F ITA
5 HITTENBERGER Hannes 9:29:56 44 H AUT
6 PICHLER Sebastian 9:43:44 39 H AUT
7 HIRSCH Bernhard 10:05:44 40 H AUT
8 RIEGLER Markus 10:06:26 35 H AUT
9 KRUGER Felix 10:23:15 43 H AUT
10 SVOBODA Paulina 10:28:08 35 F CZE
11 GRESCHNER Lubos 10:49:46 43 H CZE
12 SCHMIDKONZ Michael 10:50:07 27 H GER
13 Khrapov Stanislav 11:01:16 40 H RUS
14 FRUEHAUF Urs 11:12:27 41 H GER
15 STEINER Meinhard 11:15:16 57 H AUT
16 MITTERMAYR Norbert 11:19:27 49 H AUT
17 TIEFENBOCK Michael 11:40:29 42 H GER
18 BAUER Gernot 11:40:41 51 H AUT
19 BLOHBERGER Andreas 11:41:38 54 H AUT
20 RYAN Alan 11:52:17 33 H IRL
21 KRISIANSEN Michael 12:08:23 44 H DEN
22 WEDRICH Paul 12:09:14 32 H AUT
23 NITSCH Lorenz 12:26:25 27 H AUT
24 THOMAS Maier 13:10:11 36 H GER
25 STEINER Larissa 13:16:32 56 F GER
26 WIEST Klaus 13:22:03 54 H GER
27 KELLER Alexander 13:30:54 53 H GER
28 FLEUREN Markus 13:37:10 31 H AUT
29 Mauroy Yann 13:44:41 52 H FRA
30 LILJA Kenneth 13:45:06 53 H SWE
31 DÖTTELMAYER Christoph 13:45:13 34 H AUT
32 DÖTTELMAYER Manuela 13:45:13 34 F AUT
33 Bolom Wolfgang 13:45:24 44 H AUT
34 Ramirez Victor 13:53:07 50 H CRC
35 Segers Nick 14:06:51 28 H BEL
36 SMITH Tyler 14:17:57 36 H CAN
37 FISCHER Markus 14:22:27 54 H GER
38 PREUS Dagmar 14:30:26 61 W GER
39 FRITTUM Peter 14:35:05 51 H AUT
40 BACHLER Georg 14:40:09 47 H AUT
41 BAREL Gal 14:42:11 42 H ISR
42 FIETKAU Mark 14:56:32 57 H GER
43 KUPKA Kerstin 15:01:40 54 F GER
44 Strelnitckii Aleksei 15:44:57 25 H RUS
45 RUS Mario 15:54:10 56 H GER
46 LEONHARDT Ulrike 15:54:10 49 F GER
47 LINTNER Robert 15:54:15 59 H AUT
48 HE Yuxiao 15:54:37 23 H CHN
49 Jokiranta Olli 16:04:57 34 H FIN
50 Weber Stephan 16:44:31 59 H SUI
51 KORTH Uwe 16:58:00 62 H GER
52 STELZHAMMER Manfred 17:24:05 55 H AUT
53 DENK Peter 17:32:24 58 H AUT
54 IVANOV Georgi 17:36:44 40 H BUL
55 VANDEVYVERE Serge 17:59:11 55 H BEL
56 KAISER Melanie 19:03:08 42 W GER
57 WIGET Dietmar 19:03:08 43 H GER
58 L'ENFANT William 19:09:47 46 H FRA
59 JARZOMBEK Harald 19:09:48 38 H AUT
60 BELEIU Ioan Mihai 19:09:48 29 H ROU
61 BATZ Julia 19:50:08 33 W GER
62 HEIMPOLD Tina 19:50:12 33 W GER
63 PFOSER Leopold 19:56:08 73 H AUT
64 CREAN Michael 19:59:00 37 H IRL
DNF CANALI Christoph 31 H ITA
DNF HEISSENBERGER Stefan 45 H AUT
DNF HOLDT Helen 58 F DEN
DNF HUBER Christopher 32 H AUT
DNF LAMMER Sven 45 H GER
DNF LINGNER Peter 25 H GER
DNF MANNE Port 57 H GER
DNF MASNIK Vjatscheslaw 43 H UKR
DNF POLL Andreas 49 H AUT
DNF RAINER Thomas 27 H AUT
DNF Rodenburg Gert Jan 48 H NED
DNF SCHREDL Andreas 48 H AUT
DNF SMILTNIEKS Olafs 47 H LAT
DNF STEVERDING Ingo 45 H GER
DNF STOMPHORST Gert Jan 49 H NED
DNF ZEMLICKA Helmut 52 H AUT
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved