Event Information

Salzburg, Austria 2021-04-09

mozart 100®

Race information:

mozart 100®

Itra Points
5
Mtn Points
5
Finisher level
440
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Ausserhofer Philipp 10:28:29
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
195;
29 H ITA
2 McCutcheon Sam 10:38:24 32 H NZL
3 DARWISHI Hekmatullah 11:08:17 29 H AFG
4 KIRSCHBAUM Max 11:08:58 35 H GER
5 Kaufmann Gerhard 11:18:50 37 H AUT
6 Beuchert Julian 11:53:52 29 H GER
7 FRITZ Tobias 12:17:03 32 H GER
8 BERGHUIJS Wouter 12:22:17 32 H NED
9 BICELLI Raphael 12:25:13 39 H FRA
10 Shelkovoy Sergey 12:51:16 36 H RUS
11 PIECHA Artur 12:53:41 44 H POL
12 BASSA Tommaso 13:01:42 29 H ITA
13 HAMMERLE Klaus 13:04:12 43 H AUT
14 SCHAGER Reinhold 13:06:18 47 H AUT
15 Perkonigg Matthias 13:11:36 30 H AUT
16 PIEL Sebastian 13:15:25 35 H GER
17 Lane Margaret 13:19:21 26 F USA
18 BARON Alexis 13:19:53 24 H FRA
19 NEUWIRTH Thomas 13:29:51 35 H AUT
20 SEEBACHER Peter 13:31:15 34 H AUT
21 ZAMMERNIG Rainer 13:32:16 41 H AUT
22 MIHALARAS Patrick 13:45:21 33 H GBR
23 STEINKELLNER Thomas 13:55:29 41 H AUT
24 Andorfer Peter 14:01:58 42 H AUT
25 SIEGMANN Timo 14:10:28 43 H GER
26 LAIREITER Balthasar 14:10:49 46 H AUT
27 PAXSON Jeremy 14:11:30 40 H GER
28 Dovala Tomas 14:18:57 38 H SVK
29 ABERG Gustav 14:30:01 32 H SWE
30 LEMOS Helder 14:32:05 37 H POR
31 ODELL EVAN 14:37:46 30 H CAN
32 Wimmer David 14:39:48 33 H AUS
33 VU Florent 14:40:04 40 H FRA
34 RUZICKA Christoph 14:45:37 27 H AUT
35 ORZECHOWSKA Katarzyna 14:49:02 36 W POL
36 Lukasevics Ivars 14:50:41 40 H LAT
37 DUEROLF Peter 14:54:13 33 H GER
38 QUINESSER Markus 15:00:50 46 H AUT
39 VOLKEL Sarah 15:05:05 29 W GER
40 BESNAUD Jerome 15:06:30 37 H FRA
41 QUICENO ESCOBAR German Dario 15:12:45 38 H COL
42 Hendel Ulrich 15:15:02 38 H GER
43 BUCHEBNER Christian 15:15:26 52 H AUT
44 HAHLE Marc 15:15:56 32 H GER
45 Simmer Johanna 15:16:37 49 F AUT
46 SCHOLTYSIK Sebastian 15:24:33 31 H GER
47 PANGALILA Robert Av 15:31:47 36 H NED
48 Hohenleitner Manuel 15:35:46 39 H GER
49 Perez Joseba 15:36:02 42 H ES
50 SCHMALNAUER Markus 15:38:32 44 H AUT
51 WILLIAMSON AMRI 15:42:33 30 F RSA
52 SEMIOTAS Daugirdas 15:44:41 38 H LTU
53 HOFER Wolfgang 15:47:56 46 H AUT
54 BRATER Mario 15:50:03 34 H AUT
55 FIENE Jonathan 15:59:26 43 H USA
56 MICHALITZ Andreas 16:06:48 53 H AUT
57 SCHMITT Tom 16:07:21 36 H GER
58 TUBAL Sonia 16:07:26 44 W POR
59 DOLLE Stefan 16:09:25 48 H GER
60 ALLERS Martins 16:11:56 45 H LAT
61 CZURA Bernd 16:13:57 43 H GER
62 HAUTHALER Roman 16:15:10 37 H AUT
63 WINKELMANN Sven 16:25:46 38 H GER
64 HEINRAUCH Paul 16:26:39 21 H AUT
65 Markovic Miha 16:28:20 50 H SLO
66 MARTINELLI Claudio 16:29:52 44 H AUT
67 ERB Daniel 16:30:17 37 H GER
68 PALLEJA Joan 16:36:27 61 H ESP
69 SCHULOF Daniel 16:45:20 40 H USA
70 THORVALDSSON Peter 16:46:48 39 H SWE
71 Schaab Dieter 16:50:54 48 H GER
72 Haake Klaus 16:51:12 52 H GER
73 VANDE WEGHE Thomas 16:52:33 27 H BEL
74 GLANOWSKI Marek 16:52:59 34 H POL
75 MULLER Peter 16:54:12 39 H AUT
76 SEEWALD David 16:55:03 30 H GBR
77 RAUCH Benjamin 17:09:31 32 H AUT
78 NIGGEMANN FABIAN 17:12:53 38 H GER
79 Orfanidis Georgios 17:23:18 56 H GRE
80 Ziagkalos Dimitrios 17:29:00 46 H GRE
81 WIELANDNER Thomas 17:29:15 36 H AUT
82 TEEGE Tim 17:29:29 37 H GER
83 PFEIFER Emanuel 17:31:15 41 H AUT
84 ZUPANCIC Olaf 17:34:37 32 H GER
85 ZIMMEL Wolfgang 17:43:45 52 H AUT
86 MAYER Gunther 17:43:50 50 H AUT
87 EIBL Herbert 17:45:33 39 H AUT
88 DENNHARDT Thomas 17:48:03 53 H GER
89 KOLLI Wolfgang 17:54:33 49 H AUT
90 GIERULA Robert 17:55:36 57 H POL
91 WIMMER Helge 17:58:26 52 H AUT
92 WUENNENBERG Joerg 17:58:39 55 H GER
93 PEGRIN Peter 18:04:25 39 H AUT
94 GSCHWANDTNER Wolfgang 18:09:45 51 H AUT
95 GOLDSCHMIDT Erez 18:17:07 49 H ISR
96 VERVAET Timothy 18:22:05 27 H BEL
97 Studeny Lubomir 18:22:24 54 H CZE
98 SZEGEDI Tamas 18:26:01 47 H HUN
99 VAN SCHIE Coen 18:27:23 30 H NED
100 GROZINGER Rene 18:29:42 41 H GER
101 DOBAI Wolfgang 18:29:47 52 H AUT
102 JACKSON BRUCE 18:33:09 58 H AUS
103 Caesar-Gordon Matthew 18:36:28 36 H GBR
104 Viola Andre 18:44:02 50 H FRA
105 BAYER Werner 18:46:59 48 H GER
106 LEHRNER Christian 18:47:10 42 H AUT
107 FAIS Jurgen 18:57:49 56 H GER
108 FELLNER DANIEL 18:58:22 40 H AUT
109 WEISENBACHER Daniela 18:58:33 28 W AUT
110 WIJNANT Jo 18:58:38 45 H BEL
111 FRYCOVA Lenka 19:02:23 43 F CZE
112 MARKOVIC Matej 19:08:33 45 H SLO
113 GRANDOVEC Lana 19:08:33 34 W SLO
114 CARTER Nick 19:18:31 40 H USA
115 PLISCO Mike 19:18:33 27 H USA
116 GRIGOLEIT Axel 19:18:44 58 H GER
117 Maislinger Tobias 19:26:50 37 H AUT
118 AAGAARD Jakob 19:34:43 38 H DEN
119 Wimmer Patrick 19:38:08 33 H AUS
120 VEDDER Heiko 19:39:20 55 H GER
121 Muhm Maximilian 19:45:26 31 H GER
122 PETKOV Petko 19:48:27 33 H BUL
123 Hearne Matthew 19:48:28 46 H GBR
124 MAK Hoi Fong 19:48:30 40 H MAC
125 HENDEL Peterhans 19:48:39 41 H GER
126 HUBER Jurgen 19:56:37 45 H GER
127 FRUMENTO Thibaut 19:56:52 32 H FRA
128 FRITZ Tobias 19:57:11 39 H AUT
129 SEIDL Clemens 19:58:08 53 H AUT
130 MEURERS Hugo 20:01:16 58 H NED
131 INNOCENTI Alain 20:01:19 61 H FRA
132 BERTOLA Carlos 20:08:19 43 H BRA
133 NEDELCU Alexandru 20:09:20 33 H ROU
134 GYEVNAR Sandor 20:14:43 53 H HUN
135 Lora Felipe 20:21:35 39 H COL
136 Kohlhund Andreas 20:28:54 38 H GER
137 Holdt Lars 20:48:15 58 H DEN
138 PIRCHNER Edith 20:51:20 34 F SWE
139 Rios Jorge Eduardo 20:53:50 56 H USA
140 BERRY Richard 20:56:50 46 H GBR
141 KRAUS Wolfgang 20:57:23 55 H AUT
142 Lim Swee Kwang 20:58:19 53 H SGP
143 LOAIZA Arnoldo 21:09:01 39 H CRC
144 Zrna Igor 21:15:07 42 H CRC
145 HABLECKER Alexander 21:18:14 50 H AUT
146 ALEVISOS Georg 21:18:39 57 H GRE
147 SZCZEPANSKI Jakub 21:19:15 49 H POL
148 KOWALCZYK Patryk 21:19:56 20 H POL
149 ICKERT Peter 21:20:56 60 H GER
150 DRYJANSKI Robert 21:24:24 50 H POL
151 CUERDA RODRIGUEZ David 21:31:39 39 H ESP
152 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Jose Luis 21:31:40 41 H ESP
153 LOPEZ SARRION Juan Angel 21:31:41 43 H ESP
154 WITHALM Norbert 21:32:16 48 H AUT
155 PETERI Szabolcs 21:33:10 49 H HUN
156 SCHLEMMER CHRISTOPH 21:33:16 36 H AUT
157 REZMERITA Gabriel 21:35:55 50 H ROU
158 HUREZEANU Vlad 21:36:11 37 H ROU
159 MONTANO DURAN Javier 21:36:12 51 H BOL
160 Blumberg Guy 21:39:05 53 H ISR
161 Stiehl Stefan 21:49:52 43 H GEO
162 LEIHBECHER Jens 21:51:06 57 H GER
DNF ASSEN Lars 22 H NZL
DNF BASSO Ioana 39 F ROU
DNF CANDELARIA Linus 42 H USA
DNF CASANOVAS Ramon 41 H SUI
DNF DEMKOW Przemyslaw 49 H POL
DNF DETTER BIESL Doris 42 W AUT
DNF Divjak Bojan 53 H CRO
DNF DOLAN Katherine 43 F NZL
DNF FELFER Bernd 42 H AUT
DNF GEHRER Andreas 40 H AUT
DNF GHEBRESELLASSIE Thomsen Thomas 44 H GER
DNF GROBOLJSEK Borut 44 H SLO
DNF HERZOG Bernhard 24 H AUT
DNF HOMS Olivier 40 H FRA
DNF KONKOL Timo 43 H GER
DNF Laposa Mikael 37 H SWE
DNF MICKLITZ STEPHAN 44 H GER
DNF MURPHY Carla 46 F GBR
DNF PALLAI Julia Klara 45 F AUT
DNF RIEDL Katharina 48 F AUT
DNF ROTH Klaus Peter 62 H GER
DNF SERBAN Laurentiu 39 H ROU
DNF SKOMSKI Jörg 58 H GER
DNF SPANNAUS Thomas 49 H GER
DNF STADLBAUER Pascal 30 H AUT
DNF STAGLICH Jorg 53 H GER
DNF STEINHAUSER Magdalena 27 F GER
DNF VAN GAALEN Kenny 33 H NED
DNF VIHOCENCU Gabriel 40 H ROU
DNF VOGEL Stephan 63 H GER
DNF WIESENHOFER MARKUS 42 H AUT
DNF Witibschlager Philipp 34 H AUT
DNF WURM Dominik 40 H AUT
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved